Stores

Brick Owl is a Lego marketplace with a wide variety of stores for you to buy your Lego from. If you already know what you are looking for, try searching for it above. Otherwise, choose a local store and have a browse around. If you have a lot of specific items in mind, you can make a Brick Owl wishlist and let the Brick Owl magic feature help you calculate your perfect combination of stores.
StoreCountryOwnerFeedbackItems
44bricks Germany44bricks1,4623,480,703
Bricksbythepound United Statesbricksbythepound1,916198,132
TopBrix.com United KingdomTopBrix46933,249
NEW TECHNIC PARTS - MOC BUILDERS PARADISE NetherlandsRuben674149,715
Brick Takeover GermanyBrickTakeover1,5944,773,511
Little Hippo Bricks United Kingdomjonathanbeale1,067131,969
MyTwoPence Bricks United KingdomMytwopence720599,438
wlwyb | WE LOVE WHAT YOU BUILD Hungarychipnchair975411,738
Minifigforlife United Kingdomminifigforlife1,462235,341
Constructibles™ United StatesDadsafol2,1411,017,314
Bricking It! United KingdomTecboy89397,657
AFOL-Supply Netherlandsafolsupply1,089353,355
Badger's Bricks United KingdomTheSkirrid514121,221
Sophies Brick Shop United Kingdomsophiesbrickshop1,29683,888
Bricks without Mortar United StatesBricks.wo.Mortar829463,197
Pick A Brick United KingdomSuperStud284497,573
Central Bricks United Kingdombnsf734262208,004
We Game to Please United Statesldwhnfk511570,072
BerlinBrix GermanyBerlinBrix2,776339,714
The Best Bricks United Statesrtogray728247,291
Play On Bricks And Minifigs United Statesplayonbricks1,0513,313,678
TheBlockShop United StatesTheBlockShop55848,710
Brickshop UK United Kingdombrickbrowser1,421155,541
NDToys United StatesNDToys4284,492,834
BrickCoast GermanyBrickCoast37270,831
Em's Bricks n Pieces United KingdomEms Bricks2,20097,694
KieselBrick Germanykieselbrick4941,033,303
Once.more.into.the.brick United Kingdomcarlptaylor22251,447
Brick24 GermanyBrick2427,6768,156,283
ALLEGORY United StatesGraham912226,761
Jackson St Bricks United Statesrinda_rhea827190,404
BOTBOTA STORE - Min 3 EUR, Low shipping costs Francebotbota497168,557
XS Bricks IrelandXS Bricks967275,554
Richbrick United Kingdomrichbrick669121,351
Gizmocom United KingdomGizmocom261851,816
Creative Technic United KingdomCreative Technic86465,902
Paul's Dutch Brick Store Netherlandspaulvdb5,270416,454
Fastbricks United StatesAcademy Of Bricks3253,245
BARGAINBRICKS4ALL 30,000 Different Lot Selection! United Statesiketart305974,771
Brick-A-Lot United KingdomAlan.Stanners281140,406
cuboid United Statescuboid5781,838,470
Brock's Bricks United StatesBrocksBricks397520,563
Brickcomplete AustriaBrickcomplete206410,021
Planet Brick United Statesplanetbrick238675,295
Kendal Bricks United Kingdomcswingrove47388,048
Brickhunter85 GermanyBrickhunter8516762,697
Stellar Bricks SpainStellar129115,209
Foundation Generation United Stateslogansbricks1,103150,220
Bricking Amazing ! United KingdomBrickingAmazing27115,798
richards bricks United Kingdomrichard waters19712,190
Rix Brix United StatesRgraichen1857,704
Honey Creek Bricks United StatesHoneyCreekBricks193119,589
Bug and Bear Brickworks United StatesBnB_Brickworks5076,283
Unbrickable Netherlandspwpeter349159,072
Active Builders United StatesActive Builders55373,599
Miniadventureworld United KingdomMiniadventureworld362171,770
Replay Toy Cavern United KingdomShedloadobricks83265,747
Bricknation Toys United KingdomBricknation Toys13,41892,906
SoCal Bricks Express United StatesVBPro767234,550
JB Bricks and Pieces United Statesmultinana1957715191,881
Brick Your Dream PolandBrick Your Dream12996,835
Phil's Bricks United Kingdomphilthomas7511810,139
Brickaloo Canadamegginmj369173,166
Hollie's Bricks United Kingdompolarbomber1,22634,470
garys bricks United Kingdomlisa smart61948,606
Builder's Passion United Statesrebrude623121,228
Badlove's Bricks United StatesBadlove1,348320,908
Cob's Cheap Brick House United StatesCob7745,674
Bill's Bricks United Kingdombibble69154239,989
brick'n'brack & son United KingdomCoggs79521,437
Venice Bricks United Statesthecueshop326133,357
BrickSheep IrelandNatherine42890,770
The house of Bricks United Kingdomstuart macklin17226,659
vonveederbrick United Statesvonveederbrick1,246144,087
BrickFever Netherlandsbrickfeverparts7602,377,436
BrickVibe United StatesBrickvibe2094,006,832
HA bricks NetherlandsHAbricks72428,603
enigma bricks Lithuaniaenig1,7261,147,550
elspanky's bricks United Stateselspanky44152,095
Design7 Bricks United KingdomMarkyd71,130116,381
BrickCat United KingdomBrick-Cat96870,011
Bad Dog Bricks United StatesBrickPup218246,656
Barrie Bricks Canadamomtomany543105,730
Bricklover123 United Statesziggywheezy12414,283
Over the Brick United StatesOvertheBrick1,710378,624
bricks n bits uk United KingdomBricks 'N' Bits UK97317,364
Scooter's Bricks United StatesScootersBricks20520,922
Jay's Brickyard United KingdomJay378119,481
MercBricks United Statesmerchantbricks66401,592
Maraxette's Store FranceMaraxette647116,062
Locker 47 United KingdomLocker4780027,927
bizzybricks Germanybizzybricks279203,271
Bricks in Bins Finlandbricksinbins36148,243
Maple Bricks Canadaqwertyboy2,399103,947
bricks24.com Germanybricks24.com350102,359
The Learned Brick United StatesGboneNY155112,998
Steineflut GermanySteineflut39337,978
Quick Brickz United Statesestaswick5518,447
KentBricks United KingdomAdam619914,788
Hideaway Designz United Statesjenhuck30877,836
shop-bricks Germanyshop-bricks252143,826
B-Teknik FranceAjunta12443,210
brickopolis Belgiumbrickopolis1,450712,139
Angry Bricks CanadaStragus422303,405
BrickGenie - Cheap Shipping! NetherlandsBrickGenie145112,660
StockStuff United StatesStockStuff2286,512
Geerts Bricks NetherlandsGeert Middelman431,426
1234bricks Netherlands1234bricks143324,260
Brick Stackers United Statesbrickstackers574440,130
brick packers United Kingdomcoppershed39148,951
Brickman4you United StatesBrickman4you19243,078
The Daily Brick United KingdomLawrence21212,188
Belgium-bricks BelgiumBelgium-Bricks208227,855
BRICKSTORE HOLLAND NetherlandsKilver59281,336
leopard37 Canadaleopard3722073,408
Brookdales Bricks United Kingdompete brookdale3,00277,280
Brick Assortments Canadakhle552527,372
FUM Store Germanymattwoll383304,531
BRICKS & PIECES WORLDWIDE United StatesDrunkchess9794,978
Technix4u NetherlandsGertt671,798481,644
bricksomania GermanyAladine50835,420
All About the Minifigs United Statesbetsy80524993,592
FITBRICKS United Kingdomwaynstar5699,812
SetApartBricks United Statesyouheardit9887,938
Brick and Morty AustraliaAltiris24779,280
Bugsy Bricks GermanyBugsy28225,216
AAA Bricks Place United Statesjohnsma20001,071152,224
ALBO BRICKS United KingdomALBO BRICKS5431,045
Warehouse Hanger 51 United Kingdomtartarusuk10529,038
Leftoverbricks NetherlandsLeftoverbricks85086,932
MeanGeek United StatesMeanGeek270214,627
24/7 BRICK SALE Czech Republicprimus11033,541
Laconic Bricks LLC United Statesbakerzach169390,029
Chewblocka's United StatesChewblocka141144,115
Third Pig Bricks United StatesThirdPig1732,245
Colorado Bricks United StatesColorado Bricks11077,632
Brickbank - Local? Collect and get 10% off IrelandBrickbank361175,684
OOO_Shiny! United StatesOOO_Shiny104116,500
North Wales Bricks United KingdomPantzman38318,348
The Captain Q Bazaar United Statesqchucka2,306163,432
Brickwig United Statesbrickwig10473,233
I Buy Minifigures United StatesKel178131,794
Mini Stuff Plus United Statesministuffplus131,175
Brickaddiction United StatesHoppyrex4527,220
Barron Bricks United Statesdhbarron26518,588
Brick Rainbow United KingdomBrick Rainbow1,41516,702
Bradenton Bricks United Statesdreamgyrl3923,661
Stonehenge24 GermanyStonehenge2423508,896
Just Brix Netherlandsjustbrix16081,954
SuperBrick CanadaSuperBrick478132,918
Bricks by Fans United StatesBricks by Fans4963,877
A BRICK TOO FAR... United Statesbluedragon29588,059
BricksDirect NetherlandsBricksDirect975,558
Utopia Brix United Kingdomtimbers517,785
Cherry Picked Bricks United Stateslegonyc6111,408
Brickwillett United Statesbrickwillett541343,318
CoSuRa GermanyCoSuRa809153,126
ButtonBricks GermanyJimtrain8374,781
Knock Your Block Off United StatesScheneyDC24424,801
baustein-shop Germanybaustein-shop.de259534,039
FigBits Canadafigbits15899,212
A-Bout Bricks United Stateswanderer10125130,854
The Brickening Denmarksorenbruun118175,723
Aal Mani Bricks Francemanigance572164,290
Snoopy's Brick Shop NetherlandsSnoopy197564114,032
BrickCrossing United StatesBrickCrossing21128,304
ALL THE RIGHT BRICKS United Statesalltrightbricks684179,731
Central Bricking United Statespmitch143137,185
Sarbricks DenmarkSarbaek77118,542
ZapsBricks United Statesnightspider21454,506
Bradleyville United Kingdomkinning57,075
Give Me A Brick PortugalGiveMeABrick4,1382,061,909
Steeve's Bricks Canadasqlplus6140,000
Robernat's Brick Market Belgiumrobernat53058,065
ABOUT TOWN CASTLE AND TRAIN Francestacey_love289347,424
Bricks Anywhere United StatesBricksAnywhere531,105,296
Kitchen Sync United Statesjeffk00716223,733
BrickEmpire -20% Easter Sale! NetherlandsMcflyproducts12690,330
GIOCHIENONSOLO ItalyGIOCHIENONSOLO4207,756
FooBricks United Statesfoobricks216112,374
Jonos Brick Store United Kingdomukjono4172,691
BricksNorway NorwayBricksNorway9824,621
Elemental United Kingdomlizbsmall1203,359
C. Todd Brick United Statesmrfresnel237149,824
Another Brick In The Wall United KingdomLEGOFRIEND42811,458
Kazan Bricks Russian Federationsaosivert1810,025
NelisSolis Toys NetherlandsNelisSolis1,059169,790
Canary Bricks United Kingdom56stgileestreet5383,298
Rauch Bricks United Statespdr50723840,018
Bricks Space ItalyRazer6832,501
Build it with technics Belgiumfabsie00713287,309
Gewoon-Steentjes NetherlandsThodyo688,354
retrotoys United Kingdomretrotoys1216,181
TECHNO BRICK United Statestechnobrick221109,423
Kingdom Brick Supply United StatesKingdomBrick1139,991
lightbrick United Kingdomlightbrick1367,409
Happyblues Place United StatesHappyblue22915118,001
Brick Fairy United StatesJanice773432,816
Scotty's Bricks United States2Lego198165,372
Drop Bear Bricks United StatesGeniac32993,275
Little Big Store Czech RepublicMiketuk105225,731
AussieBrickster AustraliaAussieBrickster7344,146
Aspen's Surplus United StatesPikachu3107105,253
That Special Brick United Statesthatspecialbrick268168,333
Von's Bricks United Statesvon316610911,475
Hoosier Brick and Toy LLC United Statespumbaugh534146,637
Quarky Bricks United StatesQuarky Bricks4591,635
Baton Rouge Bricks United StatesSkumby222,991
Polliebricks Netherlandspollie1213797,680
Genteel Frog United Statesgenteelfrog28567,391
JoJo's Toy Shop United StatesJoJo'stoyshop21246,279
Lauren's Bricks LLC United StatesLaurenMac3510,690
Bricks by Brick United StatesBrickTamland7574,897
Most Plated United KingdomSilentMode979,890
JEA Bricks Store United Statesjonaye4079,282
KC Metro Bricks United Stateskcmetrobricks27144,320
StephanieAndPier's BrickShop CanadaStephanieAndPier30337,301
SILEGLOSTORE + BRICKHOUSE Italyale-silvio259410,159
BricksAreFun Denmarkuve286,043
Andy´s Brickstore AustriaAndy´s Brickstore2175,120
CaptCrunch's Bricks Canadajduchesne442,374
Bricks n Blocks United KingdomJoshGrier211,398
Brick Picks United KingdomNatasha12858
JP's Bricks United Statesjaypwillie105161,844
Speelgoedzolder NetherlandsSpeelgoedzolder3,01110,817
T-Bird Toys United StatesTbirdtoys359,573
Bats about Bricks United Kingdomthejoker1937,177
Bouwsteenwinkel NetherlandsBouwsteenwinkel4291,781
Howies Stuff United StatesHowiesStuff7160,081
Bricks-2-Plates United Statesemilewski10620,170
MikeSellsBricks United Statesmikesellsbricks52124,243
A Peace of Lego United StatesMeytals8416,296
Doktor Brick GermanyBobBongo6654,482
Syd's Bricks United KingdomSyd-The-Brick9821,252
resellability United Kingdomresellability410,861
Brick Apart United Statespyro69022030,628
KLOCKARNIA Polandlegofan.pl15029,764
Aardvark's Bricks United Statesandirunner125,116
Bienvenue chez les bricks Francealexxgod21335,060
A *Deal* 4 U United Stateswaltzking171163,238
Plastic Paradise United StatesPlastic-Paradise3695,072
LatBricks:Min 3 EUR, Low shipping costs LatviaLegoTechnicLV6012,411
SG Brickswell SingaporeAlan19764512,727
you-know-what Czech Republickindergarden484,420
Elias' Brick-store Belgiumelias317152,060
BrickNBuild United KingdomTotonel10415,442
Level Up Toy Box United Kingdomleveluptoybox32,771
GarrettsLegoSpares United KingdomAmandajg672,588
Marshall Computers Australiamarshallcomputers13650,052
Brick Squad United Statesbricklander16263,760
Lack of Bricks United StatesLackofBricks12019,943
Bricks In Germanydroka1619,254
Myste's Store United StatesMurmys511,633
Bricks We R NetherlandsBWA29439,329
Brickrx United StatesCougrx23106,380
Brick-after-Brick United KingdomAdy109,889
Bizzy Blox United Statesbizzyblox966,689
Wisebricks United Stateswisebricks6345,173
Oly_Wood's Bricks Canadaolywood210,295
LeVin's World NetherlandsJanDr3530,661
bricksaloon Italyrenna95159,342
Desbrickable Me United Statescameron.thorne2725,019
The Brick Mill United StatesTheBrickMill2288,070
Celebrick United Kingdomjas6673102,044
Builder-4-Life United StatesBuilder-4-Life9620,087
Maniac Bricks United StatesBrick_Patriot2161,578
Brick Movers United Statesbrickmover2,60827,305
infinibrix United Kingdominfinibrix1,3026,927
ColorMax Toy Bricks United Statescolormax14312,783
BrickEmpire United StatesBrickEmpire9469,870
Bonza Bricks AustraliaBonza Bricks14349,518
Clad-Bricks FranceClad11520,680
Richie's Bricks United Kingdomrich80wba10813,730
Whats That United Kingdomdjwhite81645,287
Grandma's Attic United Statesdrh210363,732
Great South Bricks United StatesGreSoBrix30175,472
Fantasy Land Romaniaadn2377601,428
TuscanyBricks ItalyTuscanyBricks7773,061
BrickRon IrelandBrickRon2138,954
FRENCH LEGO STORE by CQ Francefrenchlegostore662,347
Brick Arena United KingdomBrick Arena81824,811
PandaBrick FranceRSkyB7313,560
Uden Bricks Netherlandsudenbricks2,301297,339
TFM Store GermanyDarkstone724,611
Ginial Collectibles United StatesGinial6649,824
Stop And Shop LLC United StatesStopAndShopLLC30185,897
MOC Therapy (formerly LLC Brickland) Canadagiser187100,107
Imagine Robotics Australianosomis4213,350
Golder Bricks United KingdomNstgolder131,299
RobboBlox United KingdomRobboblox7410,620
brumbliesbricks United Kingdomnbrumby1222,417
Lake Murray Bricks United Statessc19303,249
Brickstore Istanbul TurkeyBrickstoreIstanbul439,328
Bricks For STEM United StatesMrlosik376
Bricks of Chachalilou BelgiumChachalilou1148,913
Nic's Bricks United KingdomNickjmc63,687
Annie's Pic a Brick United Statesannieb2498925510,599
Mesh Bricks United KingdomMesh_Bricks5011,084
HAIL HYDRA BRICKS United KingdomDeadCell7914260
Brick_n_bots United Kingdombricks_n_bots12,704
Donnie's Bricks United Statesdonniesoprano221309,853
Pat's bricks Francepatapf5812,260
Lukes Bricks United StatesLukes Bricks90948,751
brick pieces United Statesregoerich193158390
BrickGalore Slovenialegodm460,082
Lion's Den United Statesleovaliant1,80188
Everythingandthelegokitchensink United StatesPerry101344,791
BrienBricks United KingdomLEGOBrien307,728
Cybertron Bricks United Statesdiaclonex232,031
JomboBricks Latviajombobombo4322
Set_You_Up United StatesYo_Yo_Flamingo13,568
JMT Bricks United StatesJMTBricks20044,066
Big Boy Bricks United Statesbigboybricks19551,013
BlacksBricks Germanym_schwarz2502,706
LanceR Enterprises United StatesLanceR77380
Paul's Lego Cavern United KingdomPaul5248620
Januz BelgiumJanuz34524,304
Brick Academy United Statesflipus741211,172
DSysNet United KingdomDSysNet010,769
BrickBiters United StatesBrickBiters3926,958
Brickstore.nl NetherlandsBrickstore.nl152,824
Brion's Extras... United Statesbsohn4410,985
Willie Brick Store United StatesWillieBrickStore194,203
Qwik Brix Australia AustraliaQwik_Brix4623,734
Richland Ave Bricks United States1ego5Rfun2065
Walls with Bricks Belgiumrenwall51016,708
Fabubricks Spainclam7574
Click a brick! SpainFABRI314,797
Brickworld QC CanadaLegopopo100294
BrickHunters.be BelgiumBrickHunters.be336,384
House of Sets Czech RepublicHouseOfSets060
Shawn's Bricks United StatesDarbygill2897,675
Retrotoys.eu HungaryRetrotoys.eu0285,180
YELLOW FARM BRICKS United KingdomYELLOW FARM BRICKS38935
Super 2 Sets United StatesRed Blur10513
HappyB Netherlandszwartemagica2813,490
ItsaGoodyear United StatesItsaGoodyear121,579
Conquest Bricks United StatesConquest Bricks220,673
DUDU SHOP HungaryDUDU SHOP28,896
Wereldstenen NetherlandsWereldstenen91,595
Moc Magic New ZealandMoc Magic100128,790
NewTown_Brickworks United StatesNewTown_Brickworks30053,051
BrixPlay Singaporebrixplay252,698
brissie dans bits and pieces Australiadanholliday202,575
The Brick Four CanadaTheBrickFour0166
Gavin's Bricks United StatesGavinsbricks55,975
Bricksatsea NetherlandsBricksatsea1243
classic-bits-and-pieces United Kingdomstarrycc20128
A Few Brick Short United StatesId36209
Minifigs Austriappppppez853207
Alis Brick Store Turkeyali1994022,950
Viking of the Bricks FranceMatakapo1201,737
CloudCity Irelandcloudcity7156
jt's bricks United Statesjtsbricks856,663
Brick N Roll Germanyodist821,479
ManieBricks NetherlandsManieBricks166
mklpmn Netherlandsmklpmn274,580
Craftworld Games United Kingdomcraftworldgames342,028
Autour des Briques - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes - France Franceautour-des-briques17381
GeorgesBrickShop United StatesGeorgesBrickShop3380
Star Bricks ID Indonesiastarbricks2773
Emerald Isle Brick IrelandBullbullet41,302
1brick United Statesbrasseagle63240
THE KINGS CLOSET United Statesthekingscloset43,393
Spix Bricks United KingdomSpix Bricks152,028
Brick Barn United StatesBrick Barn4013,508
Bricktown NetherlandsBricktown105,131
Brick Technologies United Statesjtom4121821,076
Brickspol PolandPolBricks2413
FigureFactory Czech RepublicFigureFactory0661
Personal Bricks Malaysiaek0778
2 Many Bricks United Statesgarrywinter1281
HI.bricks United StatesiamFLIP21151
Unlimited Bricks Store PortugalRuiMoreira029,150
this and that parts United Statesmmermy276
MrMason United StatesMrMason13,937
Nikibrique Canadanikibrique115,064
The Brick Business United Stateseavriel11,266
BRICKSTORE FRANCE FranceLegoman54088
Me and My Bricks United Stateslilasianman1360
Buntesteine GermanyPainkillerNo1763,802
Brick-it Bricks AustraliaBrickitBricks0531
BricksUnlimited United StatesBRICKSUNLIMITED312,280
Egrom_Inc United StatesEgromInc07,803
Brick and Mix United Kingdomjon_medd1691
PSUK Bricks United KingdomPS78299
Timmy's NetherlandsFLS-Tim0126
ToyBrickHouse United StatesToyBrickHouse04,997
Bricks 4 You Estoniatouchthebrick182,976
Bricks Ohio United Statesvoidofone0342
Special Collection Company NetherlandsSCC061
MinifigsLand CanadaMinifigsLand0291
BigKidBricksLLC United Statestoppabuilding96626
In a galaxy far far away.. United KingdomSurrealfish3985
Brick CriGaiMar Italycrigaimar0188
Frabricks NetherlandsFrabricks321,450
Stud Vault CanadaStudVault01,932
Bertsplace820 Bricks United Statesbertsplace8201657
moncbricks parts Spain Spainmoncho12167,766
Trainfan's Engine Shed Australiatrainfan63,119
AFV MOC United StatesLegoman1966260
gunterbricks Francegunter4401,800
Recycled Brick United StatesRecycledbrick0221
Scot-west Bricks United Kingdomaltymeter050
Gargodong SlovakiaGargodong231,856
Legend Bricks United StatesMOCDoc41,070
Phantasy NetherlandsDelmikra622,451
Bulk Bricks Belgiumrafkevb0200
Catalina Depot United Stateskenslachtajr0480
RainBricks ItalyJetyk41,645
Brics Cymru United Kingdombrickcymru1,303600
Nicks Knacks United Statesburnhamm03,804
Philiptoys United Arab Emiratesphiliptoys0399
Bricks Collector Portugalbricksaddict3583
MILLER TOYS ArgentinaMILLER TOYS02,590
CraftSuter United StatesCraftSuter0122
BJ Bricks United StatesSaraceno1132,298
Briques et plus CanadaDrwilson8415,189
SortierZwerg Germanysortierzwerg0162
Isaiah Buildings United StatesIsaiah Builds01,027
Magicshop ItalyMagic_Shop070,108
le-gograveyard United Kingdomraymdbrown221,001
Great Priced Parts United States5Rya0233
Bricks Paradise Switzerlandnuno230225
Big Kid Bricks United KingdomBigKidBricks0997
tompouce Francetompouce197251117
TilburgStore NetherlandsTilburgStore014,497
Brick Creations United Kingdomkitmastersupplies075
A Brick Shiphouse United Kingdommaninblack2156
ww2custombrickmodels Germanyww2custombrickmodels01,019
Newbegins Nook United Statesnewbegin919078
Andy's Wholesale United Statesfunnyone061107
R2Brick2 United StatesJeanie93562,433
28 Bricks Later United Kingdom28brickslater96506
Mel's Bricktionary Palace United Statesvampyr6621302,832
White Stallions Romaniavitreolum23128
Brick-Core PortugalBRICK-CORE262,716
owlkids Franceowlkids0171
cologne-bricks*de GermanyCologne-Bricks_de19,000
Sarasota Shop Canadassteven756858
RPM Collectibles & Games United StatesRPM153640103
AmazoniaBricks BrazilAmazoniaBricks0101
brickcrazy86 United StatesBrickcrazy860307
Thick as a brick Italyeliseth2760
BRICKBITHOUSE United Kingdomlegofme685
Oddities Commodities United Statesgunbunny119061
Bricktoys NetherlandsRobLuk01,000
Coconut BelgiumCoconut08,934
txbricks United StatesTx_bricks0826
Out of the Box NetherlandsTango1376
Arvex's Technic Shop United StatesArvex9296
Bricks n Bobs United Kingdombricksnbobs0557
Loubricks United KingdomLoubricks4189
The Gentle Giant United Statesgentlegiantcraig156
Ivaleksa SerbiaIvka0254
Mijn blokjes NetherlandsMijn blokjes0100
ManGioBricks ItalyManGioBricks151
DC Bricks United Kingdomdavidecostanzo363
Brickspares UK United Kingdomhennypenny11865
Got Ingots? United Statesshellfish.samurai6282
Southwest Bricks United Statesdshaddix224,900
TNBrick Belgiumtoonvd0686
brickaddict United Stateslegomom92772448
BrickHouse United KingdomScissorino1900
maques.hu Hungarymaques5149
Gothic Castle United StatesGothic_Castle876
Luxbrick LuxembourgErmalu5815,945
BrinkOwl BelgiumRUDOBRI360
adambrick Franceadamfamily185,874
MAGICBRICKS GermanyMagicbricks0515
This is not a store New ZealandBilko12,047
tidybricker United Kingdomtidybricker3972
Brickton Empire Turkeybasarozcan1818,234
Brix Indonesiadzhel7297
Steeeez Steinerampe GermanySteeeez1152
AussieAFOL Australiaunplugged19830427
GiftsWithAPurpose United Statesgiftswithapurpose0174
masterbuilders Canadalegomaniac66475
Liz's Lego United KingdomFatfish35012170
Nerruns Brickerado GermanyNerrun0120
SSE Lego United Kingdombradders1234977
Downhome Bricks United StatesRedhawk_Kevin0101
plastic-bricks United Kingdomplastic-bricks.co.uk81,387
small bricks Norwayluza1520
Robot Maniac Romaniabraker23854
UniBricks United Statesjamesuniverse682,553
Mattoncini ItalyMattoncini176
Leeko Finlandfin-lego010,184
bricksburg HungaryBricksburg0254
JanHankeStore GermanyJan96181205
ladybricks80 Italymariolego1965,899
ACME Bricks and Parts United Kingdomsplanton10396
3_BRICKS Slovenia3_BRICKS0150