Stores

Brick Owl is a Lego marketplace with a wide variety of stores for you to buy your Lego from. If you already know what you are looking for, try searching for it above. Otherwise, choose a local store and have a browse around. If you have a lot of specific items in mind, you can make a Brick Owl wishlist and let the Brick Owl magic feature help you calculate your perfect combination of stores.
StoreCountryOwnerFeedbackItems
Constructibles™ United StatesDadsafol2,012870,317
Over the Brick United StatesOvertheBrick1,662401,199
Brick Takeover GermanyBrickTakeover1,4294,767,722
Bricksbythepound United Statesbricksbythepound1,636193,643
Brickshop UK United Kingdombrickbrowser1,322154,587
Em's Bricks n Pieces United KingdomEms Bricks2,03396,463
Minifigforlife United KingdomMinifigforlife1,336246,439
Badlove's Bricks United StatesBadlove1,282304,173
Play On Bricks And Minifigs United Statesplayonbricks9643,040,520
44bricks Germany44bricks1,1053,252,104
BrickItOn NetherlandsBrickItOn1,099133,504
AAA Bricks Place United Statesjohnsma20001,048154,658
Sophies Brick Shop United Kingdomsophiesbrickshop1,14677,724
Hollie's Bricks United Kingdompolarbomber1,12632,839
Bricks without Mortar United StatesBricks.wo.Mortar753537,843
Creative Technic United KingdomCreative Technic80173,969
AFOL-Supply Netherlandsafolsupply949332,938
ALLEGORY United StatesGraham824253,088
Foundation Generation United Stateslogansbricks1,034153,721
Replay Toy Cavern United KingdomShedloadobricks77062,119
Design7 Bricks United KingdomMarkyd71,023117,079
wlwyb | WE LOVE WHAT YOU BUILD Hungarychipnchair834518,786
Little Hippo Bricks United Kingdomjonathanbeale831143,101
NEW TECHNIC PARTS - MOC BUILDERS PARADISE NetherlandsRuben499131,947
BrickFever Netherlandsbrickfeverparts7102,176,763
We Game to Please United Statesldwhnfk443553,741
Jackson St Bricks United Statesrinda_rhea730185,151
Steendorp Netherlandssteendorp75962,370
Locker 47 United KingdomLocker4775024,234
Builder's Passion United Statesrebrude595127,352
ALL THE RIGHT BRICKS United Statesalltrightbricks665192,606
Brick Assortments Canadakhle528586,248
Hoosier Brick and Toy LLC United Statespumbaugh528149,675
Bricking It! United KingdomTecboy70594,480
cuboid United Statescuboid5101,454,929
Maraxette's Store FranceMaraxette602112,582
MyTwoPence Bricks United KingdomMytwopence562555,286
Active Builders United StatesActive Builders52469,779
SuperBrick CanadaSuperBrick472135,151
KieselBrick Germanykieselbrick423773,340
Aal Mani Bricks Francemanigance542170,858
Brick Stackers United Statesbrickstackers533437,618
BOTBOTA STORE - Min 3 EUR, Low shipping costs Francebotbota404154,426
NDToys United StatesNDToys3734,888,103
Brock's Bricks United StatesBrocksBricks326507,842
Kendal Bricks United Kingdomcswingrove41755,966
TECHNO BRICK United Statestechnobrick219109,968
BrickSheep IrelandNatherine375103,881
Plastic Paradise United StatesPlastic-Paradise3606,455
Angry Bricks CanadaStragus395284,485
Robernat's Brick Market Belgiumrobernat51663,487
Lots of Bricks United Stateslotsofbricks303126,118
FUM Store Germanymattwoll359287,071
North Wales Bricks United KingdomPantzman36720,311
BARGAINBRICKS4ALL 23,000 Lot Selection! United Statesiketart251595,432
bricksomania GermanyAladine48834,841
Genteel Frog United Statesgenteelfrog28079,465
Cleverbricks IrelandCleverbricks336156,867
bricks24.com Germanybricks24.com31295,888
A HandFul of Bricks PolandAHFB417507,798
MeanGeek United StatesMeanGeek252170,073
Scooter's Bricks United StatesScootersBricks18413,172
Planet Brick United Statesplanetbrick196684,755
StephanieAndPier's BrickShop CanadaStephanieAndPier28638,399
Venice Bricks United Statesthecueshop286112,470
baustein-shop Germanybaustein-shop.de248540,009
ABOUT TOWN CASTLE AND TRAIN Francestacey_love275338,047
The Brick Mill United StatesTheBrickMill2254,376
Topbricks Germanydoktory293231,066
Brickaloo Canadamegginmj312142,538
That Special Brick United Statesthatspecialbrick257160,116
Hideaway Designz United Statesjenhuck27572,607
King Bricks United Stateskingbricks195342,540
Badger's Bricks United KingdomTheSkirrid31785,186
BrickVibe United StatesBrickvibe1,2613,844,102
Bricking Amazing ! United KingdomBrickingAmazing22712,554
Rauch Bricks United Statespdr50722143,236
Bugsy Bricks GermanyBugsy25830,803
Miniadventureworld United KingdomMiniadventureworld322208,821
TopBrix.com United KingdomTopBrix24840,595
All About the Minifigs United Statesbetsy80522588,612
C. Todd Brick United Statesmrfresnel213148,775
The Daily Brick United KingdomLawrence19814,634
Grandma's Attic United Statesdrh206370,571
Everything But the Kragle United Statespaulkremer229143,969
Pick A Brick United KingdomSuperStud177452,060
Brick-A-Lot United KingdomAlan.Stanners240133,839
Brick Squad United Statesbricklander15466,830
Brickcomplete AustriaBrickcomplete179319,605
Bricks We R NetherlandsBWA29022,038
JoJo's Toy Shop United StatesJoJo'stoyshop20046,341
Honey Creek Bricks United StatesHoneyCreekBricks146138,081
A *Deal* 4 U United Stateswaltzking165133,911
Gizmocom United KingdomGizmocom184897,789
Brickman4you United StatesBrickman4you16644,632
Luca Bricks United Kingdomjameznash23713,010
I Buy Minifigures United StatesJav158118,925
Big Boy Bricks United Statesbigboybricks18852,935
Unbrickable Netherlandspwpeter326147,401
Central Bricks United Kingdombnsf734147200,440
ColorMax Toy Bricks United Statescolormax14213,204
FigBits Canadafigbits14199,064
Central Bricking United Statespmitch131130,491
Springer Bricks United Statesgoshe712754,355
Belgium-bricks BelgiumBelgium-Bricks173114,913
Just Brix Netherlandsjustbrix14481,419
bizzybricks Germanybizzybricks209183,697
Brickhunter85 GermanyBrickhunter8511552,951
Once.more.into.the.brick United Kingdomcarlptaylor14338,109
Laconic Bricks LLC United Statesbakerzach154334,881
Bats about Bricks United Kingdomthejoker1768,016
Kitchen Sync United Statesjeffk00714621,669
Big B Bricks United StatesBigBBricks3,120987,485
1234bricks Netherlands1234bricks7,111406,673
Elias' Brick-store Belgiumelias316451,384
Marshall Computers Australiamarshallcomputers12954,946
BerlinBrix GermanyBerlinBrix2,699322,150
Lack of Bricks United StatesLackofBricks10819,671
retrotoys United Kingdomretrotoys1096,344
Paul's Dutch Brick Store Netherlandspaulvdb5,195480,217
Knock Your Block Off United StatesScheneyDC23225,845
BrickGenie - Cheap Shipping! NetherlandsBrickGenie13174,171
Bricks-2-Plates United Statesemilewski9819,480
KLOCKARNIA Polandlegofan.pl14236,183
vonveederbrick United Statesvonveederbrick1,196136,576
Brick Your Dream PolandBrick Your Dream18582,462
Von's Bricks United Statesvon316610413,084
SetApartBricks United Statesyouheardit7689,195
BrickCoast GermanyBrickCoast33923,686
Aspen's Surplus United StatesPikachu391124,872
BrickEmpire United StatesBrickEmpire8771,013
BricksDirect NetherlandsBricksDirect894,838
Brickwig United Statesbrickwig8574,388
BrickLife NetherlandsBouwset_nl_Verhego8951,766
Builder-4-Life United StatesBuilder-4-Life8920,584
Colorado Bricks United StatesColorado Bricks8676,774
Wisebricks United Stateswisebricks5946,545
Brick and Morty AustraliaAltiris21869,187
BricksNorway NorwayBricksNorway8922,687
Bill's Bricks United Kingdombibble6992250,693
B-Teknik FranceAjunta9032,470
enigma bricks Lithuaniaenig1,690992,590
Richbrick United Kingdomrichbrick59686,577
UniBricks United Statesjamesuniverse682,537
24/7 BRICK SALE Czech Republicprimus8235,714
Viking of the Bricks FranceMatakapo1171,871
HyperSync United StatesHyperSync1,071188,180
Ginial Collectibles United StatesGinial5454,563
KentBricks United KingdomAdam613914,812
Clad-Bricks FranceClad10821,077
Technix4u NetherlandsGertt671,765447,415
XS Bricks IrelandXS Bricks874221,433
Brick N Roll Germanyodist809,119
SoCal Bricks Express United StatesVBPro78,844218,678
Elemental United Kingdomlizbsmall974,036
Chewblocka's United StatesChewblocka128128,056
Stellar Bricks SpainStellar7887,300
Bricks by Brick United StatesBrickTamland5966,544
budgetbricks-lossestenen Netherlandserikboere311,033,202
MercBricks United Statesmerchantbricks34403,503
MikeSellsBricks United Statesmikesellsbricks50125,317
Fantasy Land Romaniaadn2377591,763
TFM Store GermanyDarkstone685,336
Little Big Store Czech RepublicMiketuk95165,304
Brion's Extras... United Statesbsohn4311,468
Steeve's Bricks Canadasqlplus3750,692
The Learned Brick United StatesGboneNY13564,764
Doktor Brick GermanyBobBongo5348,848
jt's bricks United Statesjtsbricks836,930
ButtonBricks GermanyJimtrain6570,334
Bricks of Chachalilou BelgiumChachalilou1119,149
ALBO BRICKS United KingdomALBO BRICKS3031,855
Sarbricks DenmarkSarbaek6880,621
Bricks Anywhere United StatesBricksAnywhere2,1371,155,718
Warehouse Hanger 51 United Kingdomtartarusuk8821,356
Most Plated United KingdomSilentMode856,895
Luxbrick LuxembourgErmalu5814,438
brick'n'brack United KingdomCoggs76215,198
Quick Brickz United Statesestaswick3517,317
Cob's Cheap Brick House United StatesCob7386,303
Quarky Bricks United StatesQuarkyLLC3885,133
Brickaddiction United StatesHoppyrex3420,100
Drop Bear Bricks United StatesGeniac32281,964
Bricks by Fans United StatesBricks by Fans3868,396
NelisSolis Toys NetherlandsNelisSolis1,043169,220
LatBricks:Min 3 EUR, Low shipping costs LatviaLegoTechnicLV5312,163
Pat's bricks Francepatapf5712,716
Brick Barn United StatesBrick Barn3813,804
TuscanyBricks ItalyTuscanyBricks7258,940
Snoopy's Brick Shop NetherlandsSnoopy1975149106,261
Richie's Bricks United Kingdomrich80wba10013,826
Scotty's Bricks United States2Lego195959,552
T-Bird Toys United StatesTbirdtoys309,309
The house of Bricks United Kingdomstuart macklin9516,382
BrickCat United KingdomBrick-Cat93853,806
BRICKSTORE HOLLAND NetherlandsKilver34262,874
TorontoBricks CanadaTorontoLego3268,648
Leftoverbricks NetherlandsLeftoverbricks82687,777
HA bricks NetherlandsHAbricks31388,462
Cherry Picked Bricks United Stateslegonyc3613,545
Brick Fairy United StatesJanice772232,523
BrickBiters United StatesBrickBiters3424,161
Lauren's Bricks LLC United StatesLaurenMac336,097
Barron Bricks United Statesdhbarron23110,300
Howies Stuff United StatesHowiesStuff5571,009
Add A Figure Deals United Kingdomisaacrodbet262,336
Jonos Brick Store United Kingdomukjono3366,570
Jay's Brickyard United KingdomJay375116,324
JEA Bricks Store United Statesjonaye2667,504
Phil's Bricks United Kingdomphilthomas75845,037
Give Me A Brick PortugalGiveMeABrick4,1252,023,298
YELLOW FARM BRICKS United KingdomYELLOW FARM BRICKS361,006
Brick24 GermanyBrick2427,6158,717,922
PandaBrick FranceRSkyB6814,249
you-know-what Czech Republickindergarden423,853
FITBRICKS United Kingdomwaynstar5527,211
Willie Brick Store United StatesWillieBrickStore174,259
Brickwillett United Statesbrickwillett519311,583
HappyB Netherlandszwartemagica2813,654
A Peace of Lego United StatesMeytals7517,730
Bug and Bear Brickworks United Statesjsharp13742,139
Utopia Brix United Kingdomtimbers358,325
brickron Irelandbrickron1939,528
Bricks Space ItalyRazer4133,452
ZapsBricks United Statesnightspider21253,685
Steineflut GermanySteineflut12356,479
Bradenton Bricks United Statesdreamgyrl1427,478
Lake Murray Bricks United Statessc19273,350
BricksAreFun Denmarkuve2236,068
BrickHunters.be BelgiumBrickHunters.be326,395
HI.bricks United StatesiamFLIP21151
brickablocks.com United Statesbrickablocks1682,296
Shawn's Bricks United StatesDarbygill2798,077
garys bricks United Kingdomlisa smart50529,708
Baton Rouge Bricks United StatesSkumby184,673
Bonza Bricks AustraliaBonza Bricks12841,576
A Few Brick Short United StatesId35133
Desbrickable Me United Statescameron.thorne12525,543
Syd's Bricks United KingdomSyd-The-Brick8419,785
BrienBricks United KingdomLEGOBrien287,898
brickopolis Belgiumbrickopolis1,414624,750
FRENCH LEGO STORE by CQ Francefrenchlegostore592,590
Bricklover123 United Statesziggywheezy10819,348
Bricks To The Max United StatesBricks to the Max12296,175
A-Bout Bricks United Stateswanderer10115144,917
Maniac Bricks United StatesBrick_Patriot1363,195
Buntesteine GermanyPainkillerNo1753,915
White Stallions Romaniavitreolum2366
Gargodong SlovakiaGargodong231,146
Brick-after-Brick United Kingdomadianos97,161
Third Pig Bricks United StatesThirdPig527,796
KC Metro Bricks United Stateskcmetrobricks12114,140
FooBricks United Statesfoobricks21086,215
Brick Apart United Statespyro69021232,465
Munterbiten SwedenDark_Link1821,420
mklpmn Netherlandsmklpmn264,741
StockStuff United StatesStockStuff963,314
ladybricks80 Italymariolego1965,899
Donnie's Bricks United Statesdonniesoprano213178,626
Kazan Bricks Russian Federationsaosivert129,208
Happyblues Place United StatesHappyblue22904132,927
BrickEmpire -25% Christmas sale! NetherlandsMcflyproducts11269,799
Imagine Robotics Australianosomis3810,070
Whats That United Kingdomdjwhite81566,834
Canary Bricks United Kingdom56stgileestreet5287,322
BlacksBricks Germanym_schwarz2502,713
Brick Arena United KingdomBrick Arena81222,794
Speelgoedzolder NetherlandsSpeelgoedzolder3,00911,543
Bienvenue chez les bricks Francealexxgod20729,683
cmjbricks United Statescbfmsf733,492
Wereldstenen NetherlandsWereldstenen91,628
Mini Stuff Plus United Statesministuffplus8962
Brickton Empire Turkeybasarozcan1715,783
Nikibrique Canadanikibrique55,749
Gavin's Bricks United StatesGavinsbricks45,235
Lukes Bricks United StatesLukes Bricks90447,437
Munchkin's Super Bricks United KingdomSuperMunchkin1012,317
Bizzy Blox United Statesbizzyblox466,639
leopard37 Canadaleopard37343,331
Bricks In Germanydroka1216,410
Super 2 Sets United StatesRed Blur10511
moncbricks parts Spain Spainmoncho12156,715
Andy´s Brickstore AustriaAndy´s Brickstore869,124
Bricktown NetherlandsBricktown95,130
plastic-bricks United Kingdomplastic-bricks.co.uk81,387
Trainfan's Engine Shed Australiatrainfan63,119
classic-bits-and-pieces United Kingdomstarrycc19140
lightbrick United Kingdomlightbrick646,403
Brick-Core PortugalBRICK-CORE252,791
Vin's World NetherlandsJanDr2728,259
Bricks in Bins Finlandbricksinbins548,202
Walls with Bricks Belgiumrenwall50718,347
Craftworld Games United Kingdomcraftworldgames202,025
THE KINGS CLOSET United Statesthekingscloset23,410
Bricks 4 You Estoniatouchthebrick182,976
Brick Academy United Statesflipus741114,040
Spix Bricks United KingdomSpix Bricks142,049
brissie dans bits and pieces Australiadanholliday161,991
LanceR Enterprises United StatesLanceR73361
Ianka's brick's Belgiumianka4355,922
THE BRICK TIME - Store Germanybrickonyou41,467
Bricksatsea NetherlandsBricksatsea1261
LazyBrick GermanylazyBrick210,544
Richland Ave Bricks United States1ego5Rfun1585
Gg Bricks Hong KongGg Bricks510,698
BrixPlay Singaporebrixplay252,880
maques.hu Hungarymaques5201
Brickspares UK United Kingdomhennypenny10475
Bricks For STEM United StatesMrlosik2152
elspanky's bricks United Stateselspanky273,301
Autour des Briques - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes - France Franceautour-des-briques13287
Lion's Den United Statesleovaliant1,801129
Brickstore Istanbul TurkeyBrickstoreIstanbul154,828
RainBricks ItalyJetyk41,716
GarrettsLegoSpares United KingdomAmandajg573,579
MinifigsLand CanadaMinifigsLand0292
Annie's Pic a Brick United Statesannieb249892538,051
Legend Bricks United StatesMOCDoc41,070
JomboBricks Denmarkjombobombo1327
Timmys bricabrac United Statespaultheguru81,596
Sundry Bricks United StatesJLDAGH18,482
GeorgesBrickShop United StatesGeorgesBrickShop2390
Cams Bricks United StatesCams_Creations21,748
BricksUnlimited United StatesBRICKSUNLIMITED315,545
Gothic Castle United StatesGothic_Castle876
Conquest Bricks United StatesConquest Bricks24,192
Phantasy NetherlandsDelmikra622,435
Brickstore.nl NetherlandsBrickstore.nl053,889
TECHNICBOX GermanyA.Kort714,254
Brics Cymru United Kingdombrickcymru1,303601
BigKidBricksLLC United Statestoppabuilding95631
Brick Movers United Statesbrickmover2,60227,900
Just Jane's Brick Yard United KingdomJane0603319767
Star Bricks ID Indonesiastarbricks2141
ItsaGoodyear United StatesItsaGoodyear119,365
Emerald Isle Brick IrelandBullbullet2931
Got Ingots? United Statesshellfish.samurai6274
2 Many Bricks United Statesgarrywinter1281
Briques et plus CanadaDrwilson8415,037
BasicBricks do not buy now, testing phase NetherlandsLegoBasicBricks0118
PSUK Bricks United KingdomPS78299
BrickGalore Slovenialegodm153,036
Bricks Ohio United Statesvoidofone0342
Brick-it Bricks AustraliaBrickitBricks0531
BrinkOwl BelgiumRUDOBRI360
Steeeez Steinerampe GermanySteeeez1152
BJ Bricks United StatesSaraceno1132,298
Brick and Mix United Kingdomjon_medd1595
owlkids Franceowlkids0171
A Brick Shiphouse United Kingdommaninblack1165
brick pieces United Statesregoerich193139340
1brick United Statesbrasseagle63240
DZB Lego Parts United Statesdzberhanu1276
Special Collection Company NetherlandsSCC066
Nerruns Brickerado GermanyNerrun0106
Gewoon-gebruikt NetherlandsThodyo1114
Arvex's Technic Shop United StatesArvex9296
ManGioBricks ItalyManGioBricks151
Brickworld QC CanadaLegopopo0361
this and that parts United Statesmmermy276
CNSbricks CanadaKastrenzo28222
The Abyss BelgiumTartarus0124
DUDU SHOP HungaryDUDU SHOP144,864
masterbuilders Canadalegomaniac66475
ACME Bricks and Parts United Kingdomsplanton9429
Brickspol PolandPolBricks2300
The Brick Business United Stateseavriel11,266
The Lego bin CanadaCopiousCubes271
Set_You_Up United StatesYo_Yo_Flamingo03,243
HAIL HYDRA BRICKS United KingdomDeadCell7911275
Nicofungames CanadaNicofungames068
Minifigs Austriappppppez853208
Bricks Collector Portugalbricksaddict1578
DC Bricks United Kingdomdavidecostanzo363
BrickBoom United Statesbrickboom03,580
Sarasota Shop Canadassteven755858
BRICKBITHOUSE United Kingdomlegofme685
txbricks United StatesTx_bricks0826
Oddities Commodities United Statesgunbunny119061
Loubricks United KingdomLoubricks4189
Coldwater Creek Bricks United StatesColdwaterCreekBricks11,962
JanHankeStore GermanyJan96181205
adambrick Franceadamfamily165,615
MAGICBRICKS GermanyMagicbricks0515
DAVE'S LEGOS United StatesDAVEPETERS2390319
MrMason United StatesMrMason13,937
Great Priced Parts United States5Rya0233
Bricks Paradise Switzerlandnuno230225
bricks n bits uk United KingdomBricks 'N' Bits UK61199,216
In a galaxy far far away.. United KingdomSurrealfish3986
Bapa's Attic United Kingdommichael smith02,386
ww2custombrickmodels Germanyww2custombrickmodels01,019
Big Kid Bricks United KingdomBigKidBricks0997
kyoj13 Francekyoj132157
Click a brick! SpainFABRI08,158
Brix Indonesiadzhel7297
Bricks n Bobs United Kingdombricksnbobs0557
Thick as a brick Italyeliseth2560
RPM Collectibles & Games United StatesRPM153640103
AmazoniaBricks BrazilAmazoniaBricks0101
BrickHouse United KingdomScissorino1900
asturbrick Spaindecimo050
The Gentle Giant United Statesgentlegiantcraig156
TNBrick Belgiumtoonvd0686
AussieAFOL Australiaunplugged19830427
Bricktoys NetherlandsRobLuk01,000
small bricks Norwayluza1520
Bulk Bricks Belgiumrafkevb0200
Mattoncini ItalyMattoncini176
bricksburg HungaryBricksburg0254
GiftsWithAPurpose United Statesgiftswithapurpose0174
Southwest Bricks United Statesdshaddix224,900
This is not a store New ZealandBilko12,047
Liz's Lego United KingdomFatfish3509169
ToyBrickHouse United StatesToyBrickHouse04,997
Egrom_Inc United StatesEgromInc07,803
Brick CriGaiMar Italycrigaimar0188
Timmy's NetherlandsFLS-Tim0126
Nicks Knacks United Statesburnhamm03,804
TheBlockShopp United StatesTheBlockShopp1123
MILLER TOYS ArgentinaMILLER TOYS02,592
Scot-west Bricks United Kingdomaltymeter050
le-gograveyard United Kingdomraymdbrown221,001
Catalina Depot United Stateskenslachtajr0480
tompouce Francetompouce197251117
SortierZwerg Germanysortierzwerg0162
R2Brick2 United StatesJeanie93372,433
cologne-bricks*de GermanyCologne-Bricks_de19,000
Half Price Bricks United StatesHalf Price Bricks116,733
Slovakia Bricks SlovakiaLubomíra965
Andy's Wholesale United Statesfunnyone061107
AFV MOC United StatesLegoman1966260
brickcrazy86 United StatesBrickcrazy86070,613
Newbegins Nook United Statesnewbegin919078
TilburgStore NetherlandsTilburgStore014,497
The Brickening Denmarksorenbruun0131,938
brickjiji United Stateslegojiji050