Stores

Brick Owl is a Lego marketplace with a wide variety of stores for you to buy your Lego from. If you already know what you are looking for, try searching for it above. Otherwise, choose a local store and have a browse around. If you have a lot of specific items in mind, you can make a Brick Owl wishlist and let the Brick Owl magic feature help you calculate your perfect combination of stores.
StoreCountryOwnerFeedbackItems
Bricksbythepound United Statesbricksbythepound2,082266,677
44bricks Germany44bricks1,6393,199,765
MyTwoPence Bricks United KingdomMytwopence816661,510
Brick Takeover GermanyBrickTakeover1,6754,954,288
NEW TECHNIC PARTS - MOC BUILDERS PARADISE NetherlandsRuben737157,947
AFOL-Supply Netherlandsafolsupply1,197653,272
Minifigforlife United Kingdomminifigforlife1,528225,179
Play On Bricks And Minifigs United Statesplayonbricks1,1053,642,791
TopBrix United KingdomTopBrix54448,782
BOTBOTA STORE Francebotbota554182,147
wlwyb | WE LOVE WHAT YOU BUILD Hungarychipnchair1,061486,500
Constructibles™ United StatesDadsafol2,2001,070,417
Badger's Bricks United KingdomTheSkirrid588117,161
Little Hippo Bricks United Kingdomjonathanbeale1,142150,546
Sophies Brick Shop United Kingdomsophiesbrickshop1,36584,543
The Best Bricks United Statesrtogray762304,274
ALLEGORY United StatesGraham960243,527
BerlinBrix GermanyBerlinBrix2,810403,373
Bad Dog Bricks United StatesBrickPup243249,650
We Game to Please United Statesldwhnfk536555,204
King Bricks United Stateskingbricks233336,704
KieselBrick Germanykieselbrick5301,275,310
Bricks without Mortar United StatesBricks.wo.Mortar872432,968
BrickCoast GermanyBrickCoast9798,643
Bricking It! United KingdomTecboy96490,607
NDToys United StatesNDToys4655,070,594
Pick A Brick United KingdomSuperStud327490,079
Brickshop UK United Kingdombrickbrowser1,455168,459
Once.more.into.the.brick United Kingdomcarlptaylor25550,135
Creative Technic United KingdomCreative Technic89281,981
Central Bricks United Kingdombnsf734293219,512
Paul's Dutch Brick Store Netherlandspaulvdb191379,344
AZBRICKS 30,000 LOT SELECTION 50% SUMMER SALE United Statesiketart320780,457
richards bricks United Kingdomrichard waters24021,344
enigma bricks Lithuaniaenig1,7621,194,335
Em's Bricks n Pieces United KingdomEms Bricks2,25395,529
Replay Toy Cavern United KingdomShedloadobricks86367,701
Venice Bricks United Statesthecueshop361158,778
Unbrickable Netherlandspwpeter367177,400
Stellar Bricks SpainStellar163122,958
Jackson St Bricks United Statesrinda_rhea865208,664
Brickcomplete AustriaBrickcomplete229429,533
Gizmocom United KingdomGizmocom310848,596
Miniadventureworld United KingdomMiniadventureworld390169,996
Hollie's Bricks United Kingdompolarbomber1,25433,247
Brock's Bricks United StatesBrocksBricks423683,213
Brickhunter85 GermanyBrickhunter8520164,584
Maple Bricks Canadaqwertyboy125112,256
Active Builders United StatesActive Builders57178,959
Brick-A-Lot United KingdomAlan.Stanners324147,592
Fastbricks United StatesAcademy Of Bricks5924,130
TheBlockShop United StatesTheBlockShop85909,095
Badlove's Bricks United StatesBadlove1,376300,703
XS Bricks IrelandXS Bricks1,001300,027
cuboid United Statescuboid6151,732,451
empire construction toys United Kingdomempire construction toys72010,259
garys bricks United Kingdomlisa smart66156,478
The house of Bricks United Kingdomstuart macklin19920,482
Foundation Generation United Stateslogansbricks1,126164,333
MercBricks United Statesmerchantbricks85383,064
BrickVibe United StatesBrickvibe2314,630,952
Brick24 GermanyBrick2427,6986,438,974
Bricklover123 United Statesziggywheezy13115,369
BrickFever Netherlandsbrickfeverparts7762,533,129
the Hellmouth BelgiumtheHellmouth2,150655,287
brumbliesbricks United Kingdomnbrumby23238,293
bizzybricks Germanybizzybricks298199,612
Bricknation Toys United KingdomBricknation Toys13,443111,161
StockStuff United StatesStockStuff38102,481
BrickCat United KingdomBrick-Cat8581,562
Brick Pickers Uk United KingdomBrickPickersUk14169,228
Brickaloo Canadamegginmj396176,939
vonveederbrick United Statesvonveederbrick1,266155,427
Phil's Bricks United Kingdomphilthomas7514211,558
The Captain Q Bazaar United Statesqchucka2,320164,287
Brookdales Bricks United Kingdompete brookdale3,01383,945
Over the Brick United StatesOvertheBrick1,732370,733
brick'n'brack & son United KingdomCoggs712124,157
HA bricks NetherlandsHAbricks91431,867
Geerts Bricks NetherlandsGeert Middelman1544,571
Bill's Bricks United Kingdombibble69179256,239
Planet Brick United Statesplanetbrick258669,849
Cob's Cheap Brick House United StatesCob7925,946
bricks n bits uk United KingdomBricks 'N' Bits UK122380,899
Richbrick United Kingdomrichbrick706124,965
BRICKSTORE HOLLAND NetherlandsKilver88294,492
elspanky's bricks United Stateselspanky57184,665
Barrie Bricks Canadamomtomany564127,961
shop-bricks Germanyshop-bricks273160,707
Jay's Brickyard United KingdomJay379720,054
bricks24.com Germanybricks24.com382111,013
Builder's Passion United Statesrebrude643118,801
Celebrick United Kingdomjas6673259,814
Brickaddiction United StatesHoppyrex5432,020
Locker 47 United KingdomLocker4781926,851
Bricking Amazing ! United KingdomBrickingAmazing28114,831
Rix Brix United StatesRgraichen2658,593
Design7 Bricks United KingdomMarkyd71,197112,571
Hideaway Designz United Statesjenhuck32781,540
Bricks in Bins Finlandbricksinbins51220,734
Phers_Minifigs_&_Sets_24 GermanyPherly1,41020,044
Stop And Shop LLC United StatesStopAndShopLLC31399,604
cmjbricks United Statescbfmsf2940,241
All About the Minifigs United Statesbetsy80525798,131
Maraxette's Store FranceMaraxette663112,489
Steineflut GermanySteineflut56362,592
brickopolis Belgiumbrickopolis1,464783,884
Younger and Son United StatesYoungerandSon705260,744
bricksomania GermanyAladine52434,696
Steendorp Netherlandssteendorp81468,252
MeanGeek United StatesMeanGeek275242,142
Baton Rouge Bricks United StatesSkumby314,174
Belgium-bricks BelgiumBelgium-Bricks227222,529
SoCal Bricks Express United StatesVBPro779258,422
Bouwsteenwinkel NetherlandsBouwsteenwinkel8240,593
Brick Your Dream PolandBrick Your Dream14791,005
Angry Bricks CanadaStragus437278,369
Colorado Bricks United StatesColorado Bricks12574,193
I Buy Minifigures United StatesKel185137,172
BrickSheep IrelandNatherine44180,458
Barron Bricks United Statesdhbarron28431,631
The Learned Brick United StatesGboneNY72131,472
Bricks by Brick United StatesBrickTamland7982,219
FUM Store Germanymattwoll401293,716
Bradenton Bricks United Statesdreamgyrl5329,937
Technix4u NetherlandsGertt67107460,957
Leftoverbricks NetherlandsLeftoverbricks85987,209
Brickman4you United StatesBrickman4you20043,479
Scotty's Bricks United States2Lego199167,078
Brick Stackers United Statesbrickstackers592445,914
NelisSolis Toys NetherlandsNelisSolis1,065175,197
Brick and Morty AustraliaAltiris25881,899
Drop Bear Bricks United StatesGeniac4183,939
FITBRICKS United Kingdomwaynstar7511,835
BrickGenie - Cheap Shipping! NetherlandsBrickGenie159117,112
C. Todd Brick United Statesmrfresnel238148,239
24/7 BRICK SALE Czech Republicprimus11932,508
HyperSync United StatesHyperSync1,115268,415
A BRICK TOO FAR... United Statesbluedragon30993,006
KentBricks United KingdomAdam620715,348
Genteel Frog United Statesgenteelfrog29547,882
Quick Brickz United Statesestaswick6219,994
The Brickening Denmarksorenbruun130172,378
Brickwig United Statesbrickwig11080,302
Gewoon-Steentjes NetherlandsThodyo9101,613
Kazan Bricks Russian Federationsaosivert2217,768
brick packers United Kingdomcoppershed55183,247
Brick Assortments Canadakhle564493,704
KC Metro Bricks United Stateskcmetrobricks36158,473
Happyblues Place United StatesHappyblue22927107,042
Maniac Bricks United StatesBrick_Patriot2465,586
DSysNet United KingdomDSysNet415,266
Robernat's Brick Market Belgiumrobernat54369,478
Steeve's Bricks Canadasqlplus6834,636
Third Pig Bricks United StatesThirdPig2428,496
Jonos Brick Store United Kingdomukjono4774,596
FooBricks United Statesfoobricks225159,339
infinibrix United Kingdominfinibrix1,3088,275
TECHNO BRICK United Statestechnobrick224105,658
BrickEmpire -25% Summer Sale on used parts! NetherlandsMcflyproducts134118,036
CoSuRa GermanyCoSuRa814197,487
Coldwater Bricks United StatesColdwaterCreekBricks2115,139
Aardvark's Bricks United Statesandirunner196,902
Stonehenge24 GermanyStonehenge2427631,846
Amateur Builder United StatesAmateurBuilder50711,782
Great South Bricks United StatesGreSoBrix30286,710
Bricks by Fans United StatesBricks by Fans5161,545
baustein-shop Germanybaustein-shop.de265528,310
Bonza Bricks AustraliaBonza Bricks14952,784
StephanieAndPier's BrickShop CanadaStephanieAndPier31237,235
Chewblocka's United StatesChewblocka149140,419
SG Brickswell SingaporeAlan19764947,911
Add A Figure Deals United Kingdomisaacrodbet312,108
BricksDirect NetherlandsBricksDirect1007,040
Build it with technics Belgiumfabsie00714391,584
JoJo's Toy Shop United StatesJoJo'stoyshop22648,846
Mini Stuff Plus United Statesministuffplus191,398
Canary Bricks United Kingdom56stgileestreet437,942
Bricks&Minifigs United States_allmybricks_4,901145,516
BrickMint AustraliaBrickMint331,305
Sarbricks DenmarkSarbaek82130,533
Hoosier Brick and Toy LLC United Statespumbaugh541145,577
1234bricks Netherlands1234bricks159277,740
Brick Squad United Statesbricklander16763,876
North Wales Bricks United KingdomPantzman38818,698
Cherry Picked Bricks United Stateslegonyc6911,932
Laconic Bricks LLC United Statesbakerzach178350,502
TECHNICally United Statestechnically224,249
A *Deal* 4 U United Stateswaltzking178160,962
Qwik Brix Australia AustraliaQwik_Brix4732,358
JMT Bricks United StatesJMTBricks20148,662
Brick Repository Irelandbrickrepository102118,434
Warehouse Hanger 51 United Kingdomtartarusuk11229,727
Brick Fairy United StatesJanice773938,224
Give Me A Brick PortugalGiveMeABrick4,1382,124,272
Kelly Francis BelgiumKelly Francis434,699
A Peace of Lego United StatesMeytals9118,933
T-Bird Toys United StatesTbirdtoys398,746
Honey Creek Bricks United StatesHoneyCreekBricks198135,812
Conquest Bricks United StatesConquest Bricks522,654
Dk_bricks DenmarkLegoDk14,475
Bricks Anywhere United StatesBricksAnywhere571,059,209
JP's Bricks United Statesjaypwillie106174,780
Marshall Computers Australiamarshallcomputers14050,518
Bricks We R NetherlandsBWA30249,902
retrotoys United Kingdomretrotoys1246,227
Polliebricks Netherlandspollie12131399,793
Snoopy's Brick Shop NetherlandsSnoopy197574113,537
Alis Brick Store Turkeyali1994113,351
Brick Picks United KingdomNatasha19411
Bricksit United Kingdomtimbers607,263
Aal Mani Bricks Francemanigance579163,062
Grandma's Attic United Statesdrh213347,436
ALBO BRICKS United KingdomALBO BRICKS5830,844
Knock Your Block Off United StatesScheneyDC24825,122
Lack of Bricks United StatesLackofBricks12019,342
ButtonBricks GermanyJimtrain8676,107
Bricks Space ItalyRazer7237,034
Kitchen Sync United Statesjeffk00717323,350
Syd's Bricks United KingdomSyd-The-Brick10320,841
GIOCHIENONSOLO ItalyGIOCHIENONSOLO11217,629
MarstonBricks United StatesConner13203803
BrickCrossing United StatesBrickCrossing21227,652
leopard37 Canadaleopard3723076,862
Brickbank - Local? Collect and get 10% off IrelandBrickbank366179,937
Von's Bricks United Statesvon316611311,392
Elias' Brick-store Belgiumelias317151,448
Bracknell bricks United KingdomAlexwilcox80122,008
lightbrick United Kingdomlightbrick1867,138
ZapsBricks United Statesnightspider21494,905
Fantasy Land Romaniaadn2377611,610
ABOUT TOWN CASTLE AND TRAIN Francestacey_love292343,633
Aspen's Surplus United StatesPikachu3111106,560
Brick Fans PortugalBrick_Fans30283,698
you-know-what Czech Republickindergarden524,332
Doktor Brick GermanyBobBongo6764,183
MikeSellsBricks United Statesmikesellsbricks53123,593
Little Big Store Czech RepublicMiketuk111250,079
sierramt United StatesEaglevfalcon0714
Bienvenue chez les bricks Francealexxgod21732,213
Absolutely Bricktacular! NetherlandsTheToyMan215,00669,675
Builder-4-Life United StatesBuilder-4-Life9719,664
Oly_Wood's Bricks Canadaolywood59,818
Brick Apart United Statespyro69022032,366
BricksNorway NorwayBricksNorway10024,403
Plastic Paradise United StatesPlastic-Paradise3704,856
Duck Duck's Bricks United Statesduckduckbrick146,856
Bizzy Blox United Statesbizzyblox1376,610
Bricks n Blocks United KingdomJoshGrier231,413
Retrotoys.eu HungaryRetrotoys.eu3497,086
Brick Out Germanydroka1919,000
Howies Stuff United StatesHowiesStuff7948,665
Most Plated United KingdomSilentMode10215,641
MOC Therapy (formerly LLC Brickland) Canadagiser18997,490
BricksAreFun Denmarkuve296,787
Donnie's Bricks United Statesdonniesoprano223302,239
Ginial Collectibles United StatesGinial6942,806
Richie's Bricks United Kingdomrich80wba10813,996
Uden Bricks Netherlandsudenbricks2,303294,757
RobboBlox United KingdomRobboblox8115,335
Lauren's Bricks LLC United StatesLaurenMac359,124
Annie's Pic a Brick United Statesannieb2498925611,882
Everythingandthelegokitchensink United StatesPerry101368,879
Star Bricks ID Indonesiastarbricks23,522
BrickGalore Slovenialegodm564,860
Elemental United Kingdomlizbsmall1253,095
SILEGLOSTORE + BRICKHOUSE Italyale-silvio262401,630
LeVin's World NetherlandsJanDr4038,003
Kingdom Brick Supply United StatesKingdomBrick1539,067
Viking of the Bricks FranceMatakapo1221,757
BrickEmpire United StatesBrickEmpire9668,970
Baba the Hutt CanadaBabaghanoosh33,369
Spix Bricks United KingdomSpix Bricks161,982
Golder Bricks United KingdomNstgolder171,217
Jackies Bricks United Kingdomjackieworley52,165
PandaBrick FranceRSkyB7313,126
Clad-Bricks FranceClad11720,387
GarrettsLegoSpares United KingdomAmandajg702,666
Epsom Brick Store United KingdomJiries48716,208
TuscanyBricks ItalyTuscanyBricks7970,810
Quarky Bricks United StatesQuarky Bricks4683,724
Bradleyville United Kingdomkinning65,714
Craftworld Games United Kingdomcraftworldgames431,947
Magicshop ItalyMagic_Shop2103,757
Bricks of Chachalilou BelgiumChachalilou12211,086
Springer Bricks United Statesgoshe713650,918
Brickspol PolandPolBricks32,147
May The Brick Be With You United KingdomMay The Brick Be With You641,316
Mel's Bricktionary Palace United Statesvampyr662135,4024,251
Brickparadise GermanyBrickparadise0130
moncbricks parts Spain Spainmoncho12167,620
GeorgesBrickShop United StatesGeorgesBrickShop3360
Speelgoedzolder NetherlandsSpeelgoedzolder3,01311,104
Train lovers Hungarykezany01,107
Bats about Bricks United Kingdomthejoker1937,049
Set_You_Up United StatesYo_Yo_Flamingo13,563
ItsaGoodyear United StatesItsaGoodyear122,072
A Few Brick Short United StatesId37182
LanceR Enterprises United StatesLanceR81339
Brick Barn United StatesBrick Barn4113,391
BrickHunters.be BelgiumBrickHunters.be356,312
bricksaloon Italyrenna952218,870
Brion's Extras... United Statesbsohn4410,935
ColorMax Toy Bricks United Statescolormax14412,143
KLOCKARNIA Polandlegofan.pl15226,217
Andy´s Brickstore AustriaAndy´s Brickstore2379,741
The Brick Four CanadaTheBrickFour0191
Wisebricks United Stateswisebricks6445,134
DUDU SHOP HungaryDUDU SHOP27,806
Nic's Bricks United KingdomNickjmc73,313
Desbrickable Me United Statescameron.thorne2724,782
Big M's Bricks United Statesbigm109819119
Lion's Den United Statesleovaliant1100
wonderbricks United Stateswonderbricks1,300104,297
BrickRon IrelandBrickRon2237,934
Gothic Castle United StatesGothic_Castle864
LatBricks:Min 3 EUR, Low shipping costs LatviaLegoTechnicLV6012,443
Super 2 Sets United StatesRed Blur11454
Bricksatsea NetherlandsBricksatsea1236
TFM Store GermanyDarkstone724,568
Lake Murray Bricks United Statessc19323,643
Brick Emporium United Statesberrylotus362,995
Willie Brick Store United StatesWillieBrickStore193,878
Shawn's Bricks United StatesDarbygill2897,563
Gargodong SlovakiaGargodong231,753
Nikibrique Canadanikibrique124,997
Mesh Bricks United KingdomMesh_Bricks5211,026
THE KINGS CLOSET United Statesthekingscloset43,370
Personal Bricks Malaysiaek0756
Brick-Core PortugalBRICK-CORE262,579
Walls with Bricks Belgiumrenwall51016,824
FRENCH LEGO STORE by CQ Francefrenchlegostore672,429
Richland Ave Bricks United States1ego5Rfun2193
Most Coveted Things United Statescovert029,828
Level Up Toy Box United Kingdomleveluptoybox42,757
Another Brick In The Wall United KingdomLEGOFRIEND43011,162
HappyB Netherlandszwartemagica2813,396
Robot Maniac Romaniabraker23855
Brick Movers United Statesbrickmover2,60837,384
Nerruns Brickerado GermanyNerrun1117
BrixPlay Singaporebrixplay262,914
YELLOW FARM BRICKS United KingdomYELLOW FARM BRICKS38933
Brickton Empire Turkeybasarozcan1916,648
adambrick Franceadamfamily189,709
Collector Slovakialabko451,742
BrickBiters United StatesBrickBiters4126,758
Got Ingots? United Statesshellfish.samurai6282
Bricks 4 You Estoniatouchthebrick192,933
Brickstore.nl NetherlandsBrickstore.nl351,959
Coconut BelgiumCoconut19,267
Mijn blokjes NetherlandsMijn blokjes12,768
mklpmn Netherlandsmklpmn284,546
Bricks Collector Portugalbricksaddict4603
owlkids Franceowlkids0134
Autour des Briques - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes - France Franceautour-des-briques171,390
BrienBricks United KingdomLEGOBrien317,535
Brick 4 Brick NetherlandsVandole04,283
Luxbrick LuxembourgErmalu5815,912
jt's bricks United Statesjtsbricks856,648
brick pieces United Statesregoerich193164544
Leeko Finlandfin-lego015,077
brissie dans bits and pieces Australiadanholliday222,574
Lukes Bricks United StatesLukes Bricks90963,770
Out of the Box NetherlandsTango1332
Brix Indonesiadzhel7297
RPM Collectibles & Games United StatesRPM153640103
ACME Bricks and Parts United Kingdomsplanton10396
Desert Brickology United Statess-dierdre4021,185
A Brick Shiphouse United Kingdommaninblack2156
ManGioBricks ItalyManGioBricks151
DC Bricks United Kingdomdavidecostanzo363
this and that parts United Statesmmermy276
Building4fun United KingdomBuilding4fun02,138
Catalina Depot United Stateskenslachtajr0480
RainBricks ItalyJetyk41,645
Brick Academy United Statesflipus74129,921
SortierZwerg Germanysortierzwerg0162
Brick CriGaiMar Italycrigaimar0188
Me and My Bricks United Stateslilasianman3360
Brick Bonus CanadaDan2470135
Helen's Brick Store United KingdomOlliefun356
CraftSuter United StatesCraftSuter0122
brickina Germanybrickina0210,209
maques.hu Hungarymaques5149
Southwest Bricks United Statesdshaddix224,900
Nicks Knacks United Statesburnhamm03,804
Isaiah Buildings United StatesIsaiah Builds01,027
Jacerish bricks United KingdomJacerish19,636
WE SELL PARTS WORLDWIDE United StatesLegoNefertiti07,269
Wereldstenen NetherlandsWereldstenen91,595
BlacksBricks Germanym_schwarz2502,671
Newbegins Nook United Statesnewbegin919078
tompouce Francetompouce197251117
MAGICBRICKS GermanyMagicbricks0515
This is not a store New ZealandBilko12,047
MILLER TOYS ArgentinaMILLER TOYS02,590
Fabubricks Spainclam7806
Brick Creations United Kingdomkitmastersupplies075
Bertsplace820 Bricks United Statesbertsplace8201757
1brick United Statesbrasseagle63240
LegareMilano ItalyLegareMilano60077,505
Bulk Bricks Belgiumrafkevb0200
Big Kid Bricks United KingdomBigKidBricks0997
Sarasota Shop Canadassteven758858
Andy's Wholesale United Statesfunnyone061107
Loubricks United KingdomLoubricks4189
masterbuilders Canadalegomaniac66475
Liz's Lego United KingdomFatfish35012172
28 Bricks Later United Kingdom28brickslater97506
House of Sets Czech RepublicHouseOfSets060
White Stallions Romaniavitreolum23128
plastic-bricks United Kingdomplastic-bricks.co.uk81,387
small bricks Norwayluza1520
Buntesteine GermanyPainkillerNo1763,802
Brick-it Bricks AustraliaBrickitBricks0531
Brickworld QC CanadaLegopopo100280
ManieBricks NetherlandsManieBricks162
Building Options AustraliaLeggo Building Options0279,941
Bricktown NetherlandsBricktown105,133
2 Many Bricks United Statesgarrywinter1281
HI.bricks United StatesiamFLIP21151
Bricks Ohio United Statesvoidofone0342
Special Collection Company NetherlandsSCC057
Trainfan's Engine Shed Australiatrainfan63,119
classic-bits-and-pieces United Kingdomstarrycc20128
Thick as a brick Italyeliseth2760
BRICKBITHOUSE United Kingdomlegofme685
GiftsWithAPurpose United Statesgiftswithapurpose0174
The Brick Business United Stateseavriel11,266
In a galaxy far far away.. United KingdomSurrealfish3985
R2Brick2 United StatesJeanie93642,431
brickaddict United Stateslegomom92772448
TOYINSEL Germanytoyinsel0158
txbricks United StatesTx_bricks0826
Bricks Paradise Switzerlandnuno230225
Brick and Mix United Kingdomjon_medd1711
PSUK Bricks United KingdomPS78299
Timmy's NetherlandsFLS-Tim0126
brickcrazy86 United StatesBrickcrazy860307
Ivaleksa SerbiaIvka0254
ToyBrickHouse United StatesToyBrickHouse04,997
Legend Bricks United StatesMOCDoc41,074
Phantasy NetherlandsDelmikra622,451
cologne-bricks*de GermanyCologne-Bricks_de19,000
ww2custombrickmodels Germanyww2custombrickmodels01,019
Brickspares UK United Kingdomhennypenny16867
BigKidBricksLLC United Statestoppabuilding96626
BRICKSTORE FRANCE FranceLegoman54088
BrickHouse United KingdomScissorino1900
Gavin's Bricks United StatesGavinsbricks57,243
Great Priced Parts United States5Rya0233
ladybricks80 Italymariolego1965,899
Cybertron Bricks United Statesdiaclonex261,956
SSE Lego United Kingdombradders1234977
Brick 'n' Mix United Kingdomlauraskinner011573
Banana Bricks United StatesBananaBricks9009,000
Scot-west Bricks United Kingdomaltymeter050
BJ Bricks United StatesSaraceno1132,298
Briques et plus CanadaDrwilson8419,178
Bricks n Bobs United Kingdombricksnbobs0557
Steeeez Steinerampe GermanySteeeez1152
AussieAFOL Australiaunplugged19830427
AFV MOC United StatesLegoman1966360
Minifigs Austriappppppez854195
Ralph's Bricks and Minifigs United Statesrwhitbeck014,696
Mocs Maker ItalyMocsMaker010,791
MountainBricks United StatesGreenlego20171099
le-gograveyard United Kingdomraymdbrown221,001
Brick Technologies United Statesjtom4121971,074
bricksburg HungaryBricksburg0254
JanHankeStore GermanyJan96181205
The Gentle Giant United Statesgentlegiantcraig156
gunterbricks Francegunter4401,738
BrickItEasy Hong KongJonathanchau013,165
Zac's Owl Place United StatesZACMAN9908032,352
JomboBricks Latviajombobombo4322
MrMason United StatesMrMason13,937
HAIL HYDRA BRICKS United KingdomDeadCell7914260
TNBrick Belgiumtoonvd0686
FigureFactory Czech RepublicFigureFactory0665
gerardobrick2000 Italygerardovolpi013,261
bricksforless United Stateslaflameovo441,379
BricksUnlimited United StatesBRICKSUNLIMITED312,120
Egrom_Inc United StatesEgromInc07,803
Downhome Bricks United StatesRedhawk_Kevin0101
SteengoedNL Netherlandssjoerdvv013,716
CloudCity Irelandcloudcity7155
Mattoncini ItalyMattoncini176
MinifigsLand CanadaMinifigsLand0291
Brics Cymru United Kingdombrickcymru1,303600
TilburgStore NetherlandsTilburgStore014,497
AmazoniaBricks BrazilAmazoniaBricks051
Bricktoys NetherlandsRobLuk01,000
Philiptoys United Arab Emiratesphiliptoys0399
eLEmeNTUrgency Slovakialifeguard01,547
3_BRICKS Slovenia3_BRICKS0150