Stores

Brick Owl is a Lego marketplace with a wide variety of stores for you to buy your Lego from. If you already know what you are looking for, try searching for it above. Otherwise, choose a local store and have a browse around. If you have a lot of specific items in mind, you can make a Brick Owl wishlist and let the Brick Owl magic feature help you calculate your perfect combination of stores.
StoreCountryOwnerFeedbackItems
Bricksbythepound United Statesbricksbythepound2,212267,195
44bricks Germany44bricks1,7483,109,223
Brick Takeover GermanyBrickTakeover1,7274,736,250
bricksy Germanybricksy532,381,021
NEW TECHNIC PARTS - MOC BUILDERS PARADISE NetherlandsRuben780163,836
TopBrix United KingdomTopBrix60444,980
Constructibles™ United StatesDadsafol2,240979,166
wlwyb | WE LOVE WHAT YOU BUILD Hungarychipnchair1,103521,488
Play On Bricks And Minifigs United Statesplayonbricks1,1483,345,282
paul's bricks United Kingdompaul'sbricks35040,908
AFOL-Supply Netherlandsafolsupply1,251541,764
BerlinBrix GermanyBerlinBrix265400,649
The Best Bricks United Statesrtogray802291,640
Brick24 GermanyBrick2427,7206,065,828
Badger's Bricks United KingdomTheSkirrid642113,166
King Bricks United Stateskingbricks246342,353
Bug and Bear Brickworks United StatesBnB_Brickworks10796,366
Brickshop UK United Kingdombrickbrowser1,499166,326
Sophies Brick Shop United Kingdomsophiesbrickshop1,40685,422
We Game to Please United Statesldwhnfk553552,918
Little Hippo Bricks United Kingdomjonathanbeale1,190177,824
TheBlockShop United StatesTheBlockShop111943,173
ALLEGORY United StatesGraham987242,433
BrickCoast GermanyBrickCoast111104,039
Brock's Bricks United StatesBrocksBricks451750,103
Central Bricking United Statespmitch181162,105
Bricks without Mortar United StatesBricks.wo.Mortar890416,512
NDToys United StatesNDToys4854,616,612
Paul's Dutch Brick Store Netherlandspaulvdb210328,783
Replay Toy Cavern United KingdomShedloadobricks88065,672
Active Builders United StatesActive Builders58980,848
Pick A Brick United KingdomSuperStud357507,640
Venice Bricks United Statesthecueshop391155,866
Miniadventureworld United KingdomMiniadventureworld427162,080
Brick Pickers Uk United KingdomBrickPickersUk43191,331
Jackson St Bricks United Statesrinda_rhea896230,872
cuboid United Statescuboid641686,253
Unbrickable Netherlandspwpeter188181,223
KieselBrick Germanykieselbrick5581,251,783
enigma bricks Lithuaniaenig1791,373,157
XS Bricks IrelandXS Bricks1,032340,409
Creative Technic United KingdomCreative Technic92061,386
BOTBOTA STORE Francebotbota579169,543
richards bricks United Kingdomrichard waters29122,297
Once.more.into.the.brick United Kingdomcarlptaylor27549,980
BrickVibe United StatesBrickvibe2524,635,771
Brick-A-Lot United KingdomAlan.Stanners364159,872
Bricklover123 United Statesziggywheezy13817,055
Bricknation Toys United KingdomBricknation Toys13,463138,625
Central Bricks United Kingdombnsf734317222,394
The Captain Q Bazaar United Statesqchucka2,336147,223
The T-workshop NetherlandsTeup193457,654
Bricking Amazing ! United KingdomBrickingAmazing29415,856
Gizmocom United KingdomGizmocom338846,728
BrickCat United KingdomBrick-Cat10297,479
Maple Bricks Canadaqwertyboy148121,297
Stellar Bricks SpainStellar186129,184
Brickcomplete AustriaBrickcomplete240447,089
Phil's Bricks United Kingdomphilthomas7515815,799
Cob's Cheap Brick House United StatesCob8099,659
bricks n bits uk United KingdomBricks 'N' Bits UK138419,060
Hollie's Bricks United Kingdompolarbomber1,28229,446
Badlove's Bricks United StatesBadlove1,387329,796
Barrie Bricks Canadamomtomany578127,427
SoCal Bricks Express United StatesVBPro796209,543
Rix Brix United StatesRgraichen3963,058
Big B Bricks United StatesBigBBricks2561,049,393
AZBRICKS LARGEST SELECTION NEW/USED PARTS 60% OFF! United Statesiketart338661,123
Phers_Minifigs_&_Sets_24 GermanyPherly1,42629,847
Jay's Brickyard United KingdomJay3711919,202
Planet Brick United Statesplanetbrick271665,540
Celebrick United Kingdomjas66734014,219
Dragon Brick Store DenmarkABLegofan28105,734
elspanky's bricks United Stateselspanky70211,013
All About the Minifigs United Statesbetsy80526294,543
BrickFever Netherlandsbrickfeverparts7942,484,118
GrofsmidBricks NetherlandsGrofsmid5,804338,369
garys bricks United Kingdomlisa smart67859,431
StockStuff United StatesStockStuff4798,248
Brickaddiction United StatesHoppyrex6232,897
Richbrick United Kingdomrichbrick222113,934
BrickEmpire -20% Summer Sale on all but sets! NetherlandsMcflyproducts42197,773
Geerts Bricks NetherlandsGeert Middelman1654,872
MercBricks United Statesmerchantbricks90366,653
Builder's Passion United Statesrebrude651116,971
Bricks&figs United StatesBricksAndFigs4,90913,280
KC Metro Bricks United Stateskcmetrobricks51174,690
BrickGenie - Cheap Shipping! NetherlandsBrickGenie168117,402
Brickwig United Statesbrickwig11880,670
HA bricks NetherlandsHAbricks105438,266
Bill's Bricks United Kingdombibble69195266,522
Brookdales Bricks United Kingdompete brookdale3,02281,217
Younger and Son LLC United StatesYoungerandSon714259,793
brumbliesbricks United Kingdomnbrumby39242,070
JB Bricks and Pieces United Statesmultinana1957146183,598
Bricks in Bins Finlandbricksinbins69277,836
Brick Your Dream PolandBrick Your Dream159108,784
brick'n'brack & son United KingdomCoggs713922,338
Fastbricks United StatesAcademy Of Bricks6420,867
Brickman4you United StatesBrickman4you20449,480
Coldwater Bricks United StatesColdwaterCreekBricks11130,408
Bradenton Bricks United Statesdreamgyrl6031,067
Brickaloo Canadamegginmj406177,870
the Hellmouth BelgiumtheHellmouth2,152712,559
bricks24.com Germanybricks24.com391118,295
empire construction toys United Kingdomempire construction toys7288,827
Bracknell bricks United KingdomAlexwilcox80824,746
Scotty's Bricks United States2Lego1910472,408
brickopolis Belgiumbrickopolis75855,934
I Buy Minifigures United StatesKel192140,563
KentBricks United KingdomAdam621514,066
Bricks by Brick United StatesBrickTamland8671,188
vonveederbrick United Statesvonveederbrick176154,666
Brick Fans PortugalBrick_Fans31371,633
SG Brickswell SingaporeAlan19765180,102
JEA Bricks Store United Statesjonaye5194,165
Kitchen Sync United Statesjeffk00718528,890
Maraxette's Store FranceMaraxette672110,644
The Learned Brick United StatesGboneNY85138,464
Brick and Morty AustraliaAltiris26487,098
Mini Stuff Plus United Statesministuffplus251,367
CoSuRa GermanyCoSuRa823188,311
FooBricks United Statesfoobricks30170,049
Stonehenge24 GermanyStonehenge2433635,337
leopard37 Canadaleopard3723783,596
Belgium-Bricks - No Fees! BelgiumBelgium-Bricks232245,917
Leftoverbricks NetherlandsLeftoverbricks6387,580
Angry Bricks CanadaStragus445294,300
MeanGeek United StatesMeanGeek279242,088
The Brick Rapids United Statesthebrickrapids15719,745
B-Teknik FranceAjunta14754,263
Brickhunter85 GermanyBrickhunter8521672,498
bizzybricks Germanybizzybricks310188,920
Dk_bricks DenmarkLegoDk616,016
ButtonBricks GermanyJimtrain9876,756
Rauch Bricks United Statespdr50724135,033
The Brickening Denmarksorenbruun134219,325
BrickSheep PolandNatherine45076,213
FITBRICKS United Kingdomwaynstar8513,761
Aardvark's Bricks United Statesandirunner2510,101
Bonza Bricks AustraliaBonza Bricks5359,845
Steineflut GermanySteineflut63385,548
Brick Fairy United StatesJanice774536,903
Brickbank - Local? Collect and get 10% off IrelandBrickbank370184,361
Colorado Bricks United StatesColorado Bricks13074,972
brick packers United Kingdomcoppershed63190,982
FUM Store Germanymattwoll412294,844
Brick Stackers United Statesbrickstackers596443,436
bricksomania GermanyAladine53234,042
Barron Bricks United Statesdhbarron29227,521
cmjbricks United Statescbfmsf3339,100
SetApartBricks United Statesyouheardit10488,255
Warehouse Hanger 51 United Kingdomtartarusuk12130,230
Brick Squad United Statesbricklander17658,968
C. Todd Brick United Statesmrfresnel242147,875
Just Brix Netherlandsjustbrix16585,102
ALBO BRICKS United KingdomALBO BRICKS5930,603
Third Pig Bricks United StatesThirdPig2926,867
Duck Duck's Bricks United Statesduckduckbrick663,812
A BRICK TOO FAR... United Statesbluedragon31292,574
BrickMint AustraliaBrickMint633,694
SuperBrick CanadaSuperBrick489131,205
Great South Bricks United StatesGreSoBrix30785,222
That Special Brick United Statesthatspecialbrick272165,320
Qwik Brix Australia AustraliaQwik_Brix5230,690
Canary Bricks United Kingdom56stgileestreet498,267
Grays Bricks United Kingdomadamskigray158,110
Technix4u NetherlandsGertt67113377,207
Stop And Shop LLC United StatesStopAndShopLLC314109,653
TECHNO BRICK United Statestechnobrick227102,773
The Daily Brick United KingdomLawrence22011,228
Genteel Frog United Statesgenteelfrog30235,190
A Peace of Lego United StatesMeytals9417,961
Sarbricks DenmarkSarbaek91118,766
Kazan Bricks Russian Federationsaosivert2715,976
Most Plated United KingdomSilentMode10925,275
24/7 BRICK SALE Czech Republicprimus12632,726
Annie's Pic a Brick United Statesannieb2498925914,811
Hoosier Brick and Toy LLC United Statespumbaugh545144,349
Little Big Store Czech RepublicMiketuk114244,066
Used Technic Parts NetherlandsHeidski216,812
Knock Your Block Off United StatesScheneyDC25026,809
Drop Bear Bricks United StatesGeniac4578,054
Build it with technics Belgiumfabsie00714699,181
Baton Rouge Bricks United StatesSkumby351,772
1234bricks Netherlands1234bricks164304,804
Bouwsteenwinkel NetherlandsBouwsteenwinkel8195,029
Bricks Space ItalyRazer7637,029
ABOUT TOWN CASTLE AND TRAIN Francestacey_love291341,843
infinibrix United Kingdominfinibrix1,3128,880
Cosy Bricks United StatesCosy101173,840
NelisSolis Toys NetherlandsNelisSolis66189,125
Another Brick In The Wall United KingdomLEGOFRIEND43311,063
Laconic Bricks LLC United Statesbakerzach180374,871
Syd's Bricks United KingdomSyd-The-Brick10720,025
Brick Repository Irelandbrickrepository104129,247
Builder-4-Life United StatesBuilder-4-Life9924,352
Give Me A Brick PortugalGiveMeABrick392,168,511
Bricks by Fans United StatesBricks by Fans5260,661
wonderbricks United Stateswonderbricks1,303100,009
JMT Bricks United StatesJMTBricks20347,096
Gewoon-Steentjes NetherlandsThodyo12101,905
Honey Creek Bricks United StatesHoneyCreekBricks199164,620
Quick Brickz United Statesestaswick6619,132
Bricksit United Kingdomtimbers627,249
JoJo's Toy Shop United StatesJoJo'stoyshop22848,468
Bricks Anywhere United StatesBricksAnywhere581,007,295
GIOCHIENONSOLO ItalyGIOCHIENONSOLO13260,886
A *Deal* 4 U United Stateswaltzking180158,699
lightbrick United Kingdomlightbrick2169,665
Snoopy's Brick Shop NetherlandsSnoopy197574114,449
Robernat's Brick Market Belgiumrobernat54569,672
Cherry Picked Bricks United Stateslegonyc7610,402
baustein-shop Germanybaustein-shop.de269524,914
Brick Picks United KingdomNatasha20949
FigBits Canadafigbits16695,750
JP's Bricks United Statesjaypwillie110171,868
BricksNorway NorwayBricksNorway10026,149
Alex's Secondhand Studs United KingdomDashT30210,578
Steeve's Bricks Canadasqlplus6932,927
Add A Figure Deals United Kingdomisaacrodbet321,907
Maniac Bricks United StatesBrick_Patriot2662,833
Star Bricksnesia Indonesiastarbricks4033,501
Kelly Francis BelgiumKelly Francis836,200
Brickrx United StatesCougrx23126,045
Steendorp Netherlandssteendorp81666,608
Amateur Builder United StatesAmateurBuilder50710,783
Helen's Brick Store United KingdomOlliefun753
BricksDirect NetherlandsBricksDirect1048,024
Von's Bricks United Statesvon316611311,373
Happyblues Place United StatesHappyblue22930103,493
Absolutely Bricktacular! NetherlandsTheToyMan215,00796,408
2GOLDEN BRICKS United States2build10332,777
Grandma's Attic United Statesdrh214351,271
Brick Apart United Statespyro69022134,649
SteengoedNL Netherlandssjoerdvv114,480
Aspen's Surplus United StatesPikachu3112100,398
Aal Mani Bricks Francemanigance579162,252
Elemental United Kingdomlizbsmall1263,064
DSysNet United KingdomDSysNet514,914
Harry Potter Brickhead CanadaHPBrickhead06,400
North Wales Bricks United KingdomPantzman39218,927
bricksaloon Italyrenna952316,944
sierramt United StatesEaglevfalcon0668
GarrettsLegoSpares United KingdomAmandajg762,492
Kingdom Brick Supply United StatesKingdomBrick1761,374
Jonos Brick Store United Kingdomukjono5072,801
RobboBlox United KingdomRobboblox8615,204
Bricks We R NetherlandsBWA30351,057
The Brick Mill United StatesTheBrickMill2348,227
Donnie's Bricks United Statesdonniesoprano225303,311
Chewblocka's United StatesChewblocka151138,980
Lack of Bricks United StatesLackofBricks12118,509
Doktor Brick GermanyBobBongo7262,855
Brick Out Germanydroka1816,337
ALL THE RIGHT BRICKS United Statesalltrightbricks687173,691
Andy´s Brickstore AustriaAndy´s Brickstore2483,321
Jacerish bricks United KingdomJacerish324,488
NewTown_Brickworks United StatesNewTown_Brickworks303110,814
FastParts NetherlandsBrick2Build1,201454,034
Lukes Bricks United StatesLukes Bricks1170,318
Level Up Toy Box United Kingdomleveluptoybox62,858
Great Brick Lab United StatesAcorn04344,183
Bizzy Blox United Statesbizzyblox1576,725
Conquest Bricks United StatesConquest Bricks720,629
BrickRon IrelandBrickRon2237,871
Lauren's Bricks LLC United StatesLaurenMac3510,477
Leeko Finlandfin-lego014,998
pakelbrickshack Australiapal52119,076
Quarky Bricks United StatesQuarky Bricks4782,608
Wisebricks United Stateswisebricks6543,729
T8sMinifigs United StatesBrickBank011216
Gavin's Bricks United StatesGavinsbricks56,342
T-Bird Toys United StatesTbirdtoys398,065
MOC Therapy (formerly LLC Brickland) Canadagiser18996,615
Mitten Bricks and Toys United StatesMitten Bricks and Toys1,100295,717
Everythingandthelegokitchensink United StatesPerry1014016,672
BrickItEasy Hong KongJonathanchau319,673
KLOCKARNIA Polandlegofan.pl15226,581
Set_You_Up United StatesYo_Yo_Flamingo23,216
Zac's Owl Place United StatesZACMAN9908136,907
BuyNewBricks.com United Statesbuynewbricks544,125
BrickEmpire United StatesBrickEmpire9668,683
jt's bricks United Statesjtsbricks866,445
MikeSellsBricks United Statesmikesellsbricks54123,353
BricksAreFun Denmarkuve299,210
The Toy pit United StatesG_bone04,108
YELLOW FARM BRICKS United KingdomYELLOW FARM BRICKS39913
FRENCH LEGO STORE by CQ Francefrenchlegostore733,237
Bienvenue chez les bricks Francealexxgod21935,000
Brickspol PolandPolBricks62,101
Retrotoys.eu HungaryRetrotoys.eu4562,643
PPBrick Russian FederationPaPoBrick0236
Shawn's Bricks United StatesDarbygill2897,281
JuDam Store Polandjudam0157,052
PandaBrick FranceRSkyB7413,082
Paul's Lego Cavern United KingdomPaul5255774
ItsaGoodyear United StatesItsaGoodyear40122,495
BigKidBricksLLC United Statestoppabuilding96618
Lake Murray Bricks United Statessc19333,968
LeVin's World NetherlandsJanDr4237,920
Plastic Paradise United StatesPlastic-Paradise3704,778
CrazyGymTeacher United StatesCrazyGymTeacher1758
Mesh Bricks United KingdomMesh_Bricks5411,465
Richie's Bricks United Kingdomrich80wba10914,602
CloudCity Irelandcloudcity7152
Brick Movers United Statesbrickmover2,60837,087
Jackies Bricks United Kingdomjackieworley62,757
Bricks of Chachalilou BelgiumChachalilou12110,874
Golder Bricks United KingdomNstgolder211,159
Viking of the Bricks FranceMatakapo1221,997
Building Options AustraliaLeggo Building Options0279,506
Brick Emporium United Statesberrylotus364,024
Mijn blokjes NetherlandsMijn blokjes32,724
Brick-after-Brick United KingdomAdy1310,279
MountainBricks United StatesGreenlego201724407
Brickstore.nl NetherlandsBrickstore.nl351,505
Fantasy Land Romaniaadn2377621,583
Trainfan's Engine Shed Australiatrainfan83,014
Howies Stuff United StatesHowiesStuff8044,255
Walls with Bricks Belgiumrenwall51216,816
BrickGalore Slovenialegodm575,450
Desert Brickology United Statess-dierdre4031,182
Desbrickable Me United Statescameron.thorne2824,624
BrickHunters.be BelgiumBrickHunters.be356,361
Big M's Bricks United Statesbigm1098110113
Bricks Belgie BelgiumBricksBelgie016,567
BRICKHOUSE ItalyAle83262295,483
Alis Brick Store Turkeyali1994211,524
Mel's Bricktionary Palace United Statesvampyr662135,4034,225
UniBricks United Statesjamesuniverse682,530
LatBricks:Min 3 EUR, Low shipping costs LatviaLegoTechnicLV6115,235
Imagine Robotics Australianosomis4312,588
TFM Store GermanyDarkstone724,543
Brickworld QC CanadaLegopopo100330
Train lovers Hungarykezany21,448
Bricktown NetherlandsBricktown115,127
ManieBricks NetherlandsManieBricks155
Brick Barn United StatesBrick Barn4213,288
Brion's Extras... United Statesbsohn4510,327
moncbricks parts Spain Spainmoncho12177,813
GeorgesBrickShop United StatesGeorgesBrickShop3359
Legend Bricks United StatesMOCDoc41,072
THE KINGS CLOSET United Statesthekingscloset53,366
R2Brick2 United StatesJeanie93832,430
Brick 4 Brick NetherlandsVandole04,525
gerardobrick2000 Italygerardovolpi09,907
The Beautiful Ones NetherlandsJDtafkap1110,694
Nikibrique Canadanikibrique124,996
classic-bits-and-pieces United Kingdomstarrycc21129
ladybricks80 Italymariolego19220,894
gunterbricks Francegunter4401,697
Cybertron Bricks United Statesdiaclonex281,906
Heugen Brickstore NetherlandsR.Heugen0132
Bricks 4 You Estoniatouchthebrick202,884
TuscanyBricks ItalyTuscanyBricks7969,336
Elias' Brick-store Belgiumelias317151,527
HAIL HYDRA BRICKS United KingdomDeadCell7916229
Brickparadise GermanyBrickparadise0818
The Brick Four CanadaTheBrickFour3185
Triple L's Bricks United StatesLawluhn018,033
Collector Slovakialabko502,277
BlacksBricks Germanym_schwarz2512,663
Brick Arena United KingdomBrick Arena2125,353
Fabubricks Spainclam8798
Coconut BelgiumCoconut28,872
adambrick Franceadamfamily189,689
28 Bricks Later United Kingdom28brickslater98549
A Few Brick Short United StatesId37182
Bricks Ohio United Statesvoidofone0342
Wereldstenen NetherlandsWereldstenen91,594
Robot Maniac Romaniabraker23862
BRICKBITHOUSE United Kingdomlegofme685
masterbuilders Canadalegomaniac66475
PSUK Bricks United KingdomPS78299
In a galaxy far far away.. United KingdomSurrealfish3985
Brick 'n' Mix United Kingdomlauraskinner011994
Happy Bits NetherlandsHappyBits07,129
LegareMilano ItalyLegareMilano60077,505
Bulk Bricks Belgiumrafkevb0200
ww2custombrickmodels Germanyww2custombrickmodels01,019
Brickspares UK United Kingdomhennypenny16867
GiftsWithAPurpose United Statesgiftswithapurpose0174
Speelgoedzolder NetherlandsSpeelgoedzolder3,01311,104
brickaddict United Stateslegomom92774448
Brick'o'Mania United Kingdomamy.r9683,462
Friskie Bricks Canadadbcooper03,287
Buntesteine GermanyPainkillerNo1763,802
Brick-it Bricks AustraliaBrickitBricks0531
BrickBiters United StatesBrickBiters4125,029
mklpmn Netherlandsmklpmn284,545
Emerald Isle Brick IrelandBullbullet71,290
Timmy's NetherlandsFLS-Tim0126
Ivaleksa SerbiaIvka0254
BRICKSTORE FRANCE FranceLegoman54088
1brick United Statesbrasseagle63240
Special Collection Company NetherlandsSCC057
Autour des Briques - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes - France Franceautour-des-briques171,297
AussieAFOL Australiaunplugged19830427
Bricks Collector Portugalbricksaddict5674
brickcrazy86 United StatesBrickcrazy860307
bricksforless United Stateslaflameovo501,367
Brick Chick 89 United Statesjulieanna89094
BJ Bricks United StatesSaraceno1132,298
Bricks Paradise Switzerlandnuno230225
cologne-bricks*de GermanyCologne-Bricks_de19,000
Steeeez Steinerampe GermanySteeeez1152
Brick Technologies United Statesjtom412204925
JanHankeStore GermanyJan96181205
AFV MOC United StatesLegoman1966360
Minifigs Austriappppppez854190
Downhome Bricks United StatesRedhawk_Kevin0101
Tea Brick United Kingdomteabrick05,819
bricksburg HungaryBricksburg0254
MrMason United StatesMrMason13,937
3_BRICKS Slovenia3_BRICKS0150
Brick Bonus CanadaDan247600180
HappyB Netherlandszwartemagica2813,353
Phantasy NetherlandsDelmikra622,446
Bricks n Bobs United Kingdombricksnbobs0557
JomboBricks Latviajombobombo4322
LanceR Enterprises United StatesLanceR81339
SSE Lego United Kingdombradders1234977
Dara Brickland United StatesJag68018,788
maques.hu Hungarymaques5149
Gargodong SlovakiaGargodong241,753
Great Priced Parts United States5Rya0233
BricksUnlimited United StatesBRICKSUNLIMITED312,120
Egrom_Inc United StatesEgromInc07,803
Richland Ave Bricks United States1ego5Rfun2193
brick pieces United Statesregoerich193167631
The Gentle Giant United Statesgentlegiantcraig156
Personal Bricks Malaysiaek01,026
Me and My Bricks United Stateslilasianman4060
Super 2 Sets United StatesRed Blur11456
Briques et plus CanadaDrwilson8419,178
owlkids Franceowlkids0134
Mattoncini ItalyMattoncini176
MinifigsLand CanadaMinifigsLand0263
AmazoniaBricks BrazilAmazoniaBricks051
Bricktoys NetherlandsRobLuk01,000
TNBrick Belgiumtoonvd0686
FigureFactory Czech RepublicFigureFactory0646
Braydens Blocks United Statesbraydenbaer3048054,483
A Brick Shiphouse United Kingdommaninblack2156
Scot-west Bricks United Kingdomaltymeter050
le-gograveyard United Kingdomraymdbrown221,001
RainBricks ItalyJetyk41,645
Brick Academy United Statesflipus74127,410
Brics Cymru United Kingdombrickcymru1,303600
RPM Collectibles & Games United StatesRPM153640103
Hodgepodge United KingdomCandles13126
small bricks Norwayluza1520
ManGioBricks ItalyManGioBricks151
Brick-Core PortugalBRICK-CORE262,579
Brix Indonesiadzhel7297
Building4fun United KingdomBuilding4fun02,138
Catalina Depot United Stateskenslachtajr0480
Lion's Den United Statesleovaliant1111
Pastry Bricks Denmarkbas21,702103
Brick Creations United Kingdomkitmastersupplies074
Bertsplace820 Bricks United Statesbertsplace8201957
White Stallions Romaniavitreolum23128
plastic-bricks United Kingdomplastic-bricks.co.uk81,387
Bricksatsea NetherlandsBricksatsea1310
SortierZwerg Germanysortierzwerg0162
Southwest Bricks United Statesdshaddix224,900
ACME Bricks and Parts United Kingdomsplanton10396
Philiptoys United Arab Emiratesphiliptoys0399
TOYINSEL Germanytoyinsel0158
2 Many Bricks United Statesgarrywinter1281
tompouce Francetompouce197251116
MAGICBRICKS GermanyMagicbricks0515
Brick CriGaiMar Italycrigaimar0188
CraftSuter United StatesCraftSuter0122
Bradleyville United Kingdomkinning65,865
Got Brick? United Statesjustinfitz60110
txbricks United StatesTx_bricks0826
you-know-what Czech Republickindergarden514,331
Brickton Empire Turkeybasarozcan1915,444
DC Bricks United Kingdomdavidecostanzo363
this and that parts United Statesmmermy276
Newbegins Nook United Statesnewbegin919078
Andy's Wholesale United Statesfunnyone061107
This is not a store New ZealandBilko12,047
Nerruns Brickerado GermanyNerrun1117
Isaiah Buildings United StatesIsaiah Builds01,027
A brick per day Austriastefxan210,563
ToyBrickHouse United StatesToyBrickHouse04,997
Gothic Castle United StatesGothic_Castle864
Sarasota Shop Canadassteven758858
Liz's Lego United KingdomFatfish35012172
Nicks Knacks United Statesburnhamm03,804
Mata Nui's parts Puerto RicoNotoriginalname6228
Travis73 bricks Czech RepublicTravis730125
CrimsonBricks United Statescbpearson93,501
BrickHouse United KingdomScissorino1900
BrixPlay Singaporebrixplay262,722
Big Kid Bricks United KingdomBigKidBricks0997
Got Ingots? United Statesshellfish.samurai6282
Spix Bricks United KingdomSpix Bricks161,982
The Brick Business United Stateseavriel11,266
MILLER TOYS ArgentinaMILLER TOYS02,590
House of Sets Czech RepublicHouseOfSets060
Banana Bricks United StatesBananaBricks9009,000
Left Lego United KingdomConstantine87850