Stores

Brick Owl is a Lego marketplace with a wide variety of stores for you to buy your Lego from. If you already know what you are looking for, try searching for it above. Otherwise, choose a local store and have a browse around. If you have a lot of specific items in mind, you can make a Brick Owl wishlist and let the Brick Owl magic feature help you calculate your perfect combination of stores.
StoreCountryOwnerFeedbackItems
Constructibles™ United StatesDadsafol2,1091,063,932
Brick Takeover GermanyBrickTakeover1,5524,709,252
Over the Brick United StatesOvertheBrick1,689383,251
Bricksbythepound United Statesbricksbythepound1,838186,204
Brickshop UK United Kingdombrickbrowser1,380152,780
Em's Bricks n Pieces United KingdomEms Bricks2,14999,185
44bricks Germany44bricks1,3433,424,213
Minifigforlife United KingdomMinifigforlife1,414244,090
Badlove's Bricks United StatesBadlove1,335282,124
Play On Bricks And Minifigs United Statesplayonbricks1,0233,294,613
BrickItOn NetherlandsBrickItOn1,186123,758
Sophies Brick Shop United Kingdomsophiesbrickshop1,24880,813
AAA Bricks Place United Statesjohnsma20001,065151,179
AFOL-Supply Netherlandsafolsupply1,052352,361
Hollie's Bricks United Kingdompolarbomber1,20234,756
Bricks without Mortar United StatesBricks.wo.Mortar808483,444
Creative Technic United KingdomCreative Technic85469,441
ALLEGORY United StatesGraham884230,534
NEW TECHNIC PARTS - MOC BUILDERS PARADISE NetherlandsRuben625144,998
wlwyb | WE LOVE WHAT YOU BUILD Hungarychipnchair928432,756
Little Hippo Bricks United Kingdomjonathanbeale988143,063
Replay Toy Cavern United KingdomShedloadobricks81261,158
Design7 Bricks United KingdomMarkyd71,104118,803
We Game to Please United Statesldwhnfk491554,813
BrickFever Netherlandsbrickfeverparts7432,294,059
Jackson St Bricks United Statesrinda_rhea787194,774
Steendorp Netherlandssteendorp78570,201
MyTwoPence Bricks United KingdomMytwopence679497,851
Locker 47 United KingdomLocker4778726,047
Bricking It! United KingdomTecboy83799,460
Builder's Passion United Statesrebrude612123,764
cuboid United Statescuboid5671,896,956
ALL THE RIGHT BRICKS United Statesalltrightbricks677185,442
Brick Assortments Canadakhle543532,620
Hoosier Brick and Toy LLC United Statespumbaugh530147,420
Maraxette's Store FranceMaraxette638116,980
Active Builders United StatesActive Builders54272,373
KieselBrick Germanykieselbrick465951,216
SuperBrick CanadaSuperBrick476133,455
Aal Mani Bricks Francemanigance566165,704
BOTBOTA STORE - Min 3 EUR, Low shipping costs Francebotbota468166,994
NDToys United StatesNDToys4033,797,877
Brock's Bricks United StatesBrocksBricks379490,358
Brick Stackers United Statesbrickstackers560438,441
BrickSheep IrelandNatherine41798,082
Kendal Bricks United Kingdomcswingrove44785,571
Angry Bricks CanadaStragus417312,732
TECHNO BRICK United Statestechnobrick219105,676
BARGAINBRICKS4ALL 26,000 Different Lot Selection! United Statesiketart290988,652
Plastic Paradise United StatesPlastic-Paradise3675,675
Robernat's Brick Market Belgiumrobernat52459,416
TopBrix.com United KingdomTopBrix39035,388
FUM Store Germanymattwoll372234,401
North Wales Bricks United KingdomPantzman37319,043
bricksomania GermanyAladine50134,199
Badger's Bricks United KingdomTheSkirrid459106,320
Brickbank IrelandBrickbank359164,311
Genteel Frog United Statesgenteelfrog28275,923
Planet Brick United Statesplanetbrick228679,665
bricks24.com Germanybricks24.com33998,897
MeanGeek United StatesMeanGeek267198,666
Venice Bricks United Statesthecueshop312122,594
A HandFul of Bricks PolandAHFB422495,748
Scooter's Bricks United StatesScootersBricks19430,272
Brickaloo Canadamegginmj355164,333
StephanieAndPier's BrickShop CanadaStephanieAndPier29937,659
baustein-shop Germanybaustein-shop.de257535,443
OldBrixAndMore GermanyOldBrixAndMore238393
ABOUT TOWN CASTLE AND TRAIN Francestacey_love283348,705
Pick A Brick United KingdomSuperStud258490,593
Bricking Amazing ! United KingdomBrickingAmazing26114,876
King Bricks United Stateskingbricks208320,419
Hideaway Designz United Statesjenhuck29878,936
BrickVibe United StatesBrickvibe1963,992,049
The Brick Mill United StatesTheBrickMill2268,081
Miniadventureworld United KingdomMiniadventureworld346184,179
That Special Brick United Statesthatspecialbrick263169,998
Bugsy Bricks GermanyBugsy27726,965
All About the Minifigs United Statesbetsy80523692,765
Another Brick In The Wall United KingdomLEGOFRIEND41911,982
Brick-A-Lot United KingdomAlan.Stanners271130,054
A BRICK TOO FAR... United Statesbluedragon29187,286
The Daily Brick United KingdomLawrence20612,617
Gizmocom United KingdomGizmocom240866,373
Brickcomplete AustriaBrickcomplete197382,108
Honey Creek Bricks United StatesHoneyCreekBricks180151,931
Grandma's Attic United Statesdrh209369,806
Central Bricks United Kingdombnsf734218203,967
Brick Squad United Statesbricklander16165,369
SILEGLOSTORE + BRICKHOUSE Italyale-silvio253411,278
shop-bricks Germanyshop-bricks244142,013
Bricks We R NetherlandsBWA29229,696
JoJo's Toy Shop United StatesJoJo'stoyshop20846,351
Brickman4you United StatesBrickman4you18345,059
Big B Bricks United StatesBigBBricks3,1751,021,582
BerlinBrix GermanyBerlinBrix2,759338,712
bizzybricks Germanybizzybricks267197,308
Unbrickable Netherlandspwpeter344153,847
I Buy Minifigures United StatesKel169127,144
Once.more.into.the.brick United Kingdomcarlptaylor19851,840
Brickhunter85 GermanyBrickhunter8515656,150
Big Boy Bricks United Statesbigboybricks19451,756
Belgium-bricks BelgiumBelgium-Bricks194202,592
FigBits Canadafigbits155104,696
Paul's Dutch Brick Store Netherlandspaulvdb5,254435,535
Central Bricking United Statespmitch139136,487
Just Brix Netherlandsjustbrix15482,356
ColorMax Toy Bricks United Statescolormax14212,833
BrickCoast GermanyBrickCoast36161,482
Springer Bricks United Statesgoshe713552,486
Laconic Bricks LLC United Statesbakerzach163337,151
1234bricks Netherlands1234bricks136341,885
vonveederbrick United Statesvonveederbrick1,236146,504
Kitchen Sync United Statesjeffk00715819,811
Bats about Bricks United Kingdomthejoker1857,429
Marshall Computers Australiamarshallcomputers13450,361
Elias' Brick-store Belgiumelias316949,325
Build it with technics Belgiumfabsie00712881,073
XS Bricks IrelandXS Bricks944262,966
Knock Your Block Off United StatesScheneyDC23725,282
BrickGenie - Cheap Shipping! NetherlandsBrickGenie138110,584
Brick Your Dream PolandBrick Your Dream20295,947
Lack of Bricks United StatesLackofBricks11818,408
SetApartBricks United Statesyouheardit9190,006
Richbrick United Kingdomrichbrick640118,505
retrotoys United Kingdomretrotoys1136,172
Bill's Bricks United Kingdombibble69135244,304
Bricks-2-Plates United Statesemilewski10318,838
KLOCKARNIA Polandlegofan.pl14632,477
B-Teknik FranceAjunta11436,850
Brickwig United Statesbrickwig9978,572
enigma bricks Lithuaniaenig1,714959,413
HyperSync United StatesHyperSync1,101196,138
BricksDirect NetherlandsBricksDirect955,334
Aspen's Surplus United StatesPikachu3103110,120
Von's Bricks United Statesvon316610812,950
KentBricks United KingdomAdam617715,839
Brick and Morty AustraliaAltiris23278,498
Stellar Bricks SpainStellar118104,509
BrickLife NetherlandsBouwset_nl_Verhego9354,086
JB Bricks and Pieces United Statesmultinana1957696192,592
24/7 BRICK SALE Czech Republicprimus10332,597
Technix4u NetherlandsGertt671,788484,374
Builder-4-Life United StatesBuilder-4-Life9520,133
BricksNorway NorwayBricksNorway9424,523
Maple Bricks Canadaqwertyboy2,38898,662
Wisebricks United Stateswisebricks5945,646
Ginial Collectibles United StatesGinial6352,282
Chewblocka's United StatesChewblocka138146,223
Viking of the Bricks FranceMatakapo1201,822
MercBricks United Statesmerchantbricks52393,768
SoCal Bricks Express United StatesVBPro78,857218,139
UniBricks United Statesjamesuniverse682,665
Clad-Bricks FranceClad11420,767
Brick24 GermanyBrick2427,6529,361,601
Elemental United Kingdomlizbsmall1143,644
Cob's Cheap Brick House United StatesCob7674,364
Bricks by Brick United StatesBrickTamland7376,625
HA bricks NetherlandsHAbricks63433,702
The house of Bricks United Kingdomstuart macklin15023,967
Steeve's Bricks Canadasqlplus5738,853
brick'n'brack & son United KingdomCoggs77718,392
ALBO BRICKS United KingdomALBO BRICKS4931,190
The Learned Brick United StatesGboneNY14488,648
BrickCat United KingdomBrick-Cat96167,939
ButtonBricks GermanyJimtrain7972,274
Quick Brickz United Statesestaswick4620,118
MikeSellsBricks United Statesmikesellsbricks52124,566
Bricks Anywhere United StatesBricksAnywhere2,1501,110,697
Phil's Bricks United Kingdomphilthomas751018,525
Jay's Brickyard United KingdomJay377117,108
Little Big Store Czech RepublicMiketuk97237,637
garys bricks United Kingdomlisa smart56440,790
BRICKSTORE HOLLAND NetherlandsKilver52260,615
Warehouse Hanger 51 United Kingdomtartarusuk9727,149
Doktor Brick GermanyBobBongo6454,035
Sarbricks DenmarkSarbaek72110,204
NelisSolis Toys NetherlandsNelisSolis1,055158,397
Fantasy Land Romaniaadn2377601,414
Brickaddiction United StatesHoppyrex4222,688
TFM Store GermanyDarkstone704,504
Bricks by Fans United StatesBricks by Fans4365,197
Bug and Bear Brickworks United Statesjsharp133262,440
Brion's Extras... United Statesbsohn4410,992
Drop Bear Bricks United StatesGeniac32793,193
Bricks of Chachalilou BelgiumChachalilou1119,013
jt's bricks United Statesjtsbricks846,725
Most Plated United KingdomSilentMode949,483
Quarky Bricks United StatesQuarkyLLC4190,258
Leftoverbricks NetherlandsLeftoverbricks84486,908
Snoopy's Brick Shop NetherlandsSnoopy197558112,345
Steineflut GermanySteineflut33322,889
Luxbrick LuxembourgErmalu5815,945
Cherry Picked Bricks United Stateslegonyc5412,225
LatBricks:Min 3 EUR, Low shipping costs LatviaLegoTechnicLV5912,895
Scotty's Bricks United States2Lego197458,657
Give Me A Brick PortugalGiveMeABrick4,1332,105,436
Myste's Store United StatesMurmys51209
TheBlockShop United StatesTheBlockShop28719,810
T-Bird Toys United StatesTbirdtoys3211,735
JEA Bricks Store United Statesjonaye3974,564
Barron Bricks United Statesdhbarron26014,354
Jonos Brick Store United Kingdomukjono3870,066
TuscanyBricks ItalyTuscanyBricks7672,809
Pat's bricks Francepatapf5812,284
Bricklover123 United Statesziggywheezy11815,747
Howies Stuff United StatesHowiesStuff6666,061
Brick Fairy United StatesJanice773332,606
Richie's Bricks United Kingdomrich80wba10313,771
Brick Barn United StatesBrick Barn4013,522
Add A Figure Deals United Kingdomisaacrodbet272,071
Bradenton Bricks United Statesdreamgyrl3123,498
elspanky's bricks United Stateselspanky35142,628
Lauren's Bricks LLC United StatesLaurenMac3312,883
BrickBiters United StatesBrickBiters3824,111
Brickwillett United Statesbrickwillett535324,760
brickopolis Belgiumbrickopolis1,437668,843
FITBRICKS United Kingdomwaynstar5619,671
Bricks Space ItalyRazer5734,506
Utopia Brix United Kingdomtimbers497,828
Mesh Bricks United KingdomMesh_Bricks4811,118
YELLOW FARM BRICKS United KingdomYELLOW FARM BRICKS37957
ZapsBricks United Statesnightspider21394,820
Brick Emporium United Statesberrylotus332,131
PandaBrick FranceRSkyB7013,769
Bonza Bricks AustraliaBonza Bricks14146,408
A Peace of Lego United StatesMeytals8316,860
you-know-what Czech Republickindergarden464,262
StockStuff United StatesStockStuff1880,633
Barrie Bricks Canadamomtomany533110,337
Third Pig Bricks United StatesThirdPig1223,648
BricksAreFun Denmarkuve256,021
Syd's Bricks United KingdomSyd-The-Brick9620,466
Lake Murray Bricks United Statessc19303,346
Willie Brick Store United StatesWillieBrickStore194,231
BrickRon IrelandBrickRon2139,322
A-Bout Bricks United Stateswanderer10121137,010
Bricks in Bins Finlandbricksinbins24137,034
Baton Rouge Bricks United StatesSkumby211,965
HappyB Netherlandszwartemagica2813,508
Shawn's Bricks United StatesDarbygill2797,715
brick packers United Kingdomcoppershed33126,889
BrickHunters.be BelgiumBrickHunters.be326,490
FRENCH LEGO STORE by CQ Francefrenchlegostore642,324
Bricks To The Max United StatesBricks to the Max12494,288
A Few Brick Short United StatesId36209
KC Metro Bricks United Stateskcmetrobricks24125,537
HI.bricks United StatesiamFLIP21151
Desbrickable Me United Statescameron.thorne2625,264
FooBricks United Statesfoobricks211103,490
Happyblues Place United StatesHappyblue22912115,514
BrickEmpire -25% Christmas sale! NetherlandsMcflyproducts12479,922
bricks n bits uk United KingdomBricks 'N' Bits UK81295,407
BrienBricks United KingdomLEGOBrien287,812
Canary Bricks United Kingdom56stgileestreet5368,936
The Best Bricks United Statesrtogray711228,647
Brick Apart United Statespyro69021831,517
leopard37 Canadaleopard3721668,744
cmjbricks United Statescbfmsf1736,030
Brick-after-Brick United KingdomAdy1011,149
Kazan Bricks Russian Federationsaosivert1611,477
BrickCrossing United StatesBrickCrossing21024,639
Buntesteine GermanyPainkillerNo1763,802
Bienvenue chez les bricks Francealexxgod21234,516
White Stallions Romaniavitreolum23128
Mini Stuff Plus United Statesministuffplus131,210
Gargodong SlovakiaGargodong231,620
Donnie's Bricks United Statesdonniesoprano220276,275
Rix Brix United StatesRgraichen1061,966
Brick Arena United KingdomBrick Arena81824,883
Stonehenge24 GermanyStonehenge2416460,761
Speelgoedzolder NetherlandsSpeelgoedzolder3,01011,077
Fastbricks United StatesAcademy Of Bricks778,119
Bizzy Blox United Statesbizzyblox866,797
Imagine Robotics Australianosomis4213,932
Kingdom Brick Supply United StatesKingdomBrick844,720
mklpmn Netherlandsmklpmn274,596
The Brickening Denmarksorenbruun110179,635
Whats That United Kingdomdjwhite81605,535
ladybricks80 Italymariolego1965,899
BlacksBricks Germanym_schwarz2502,709
Nikibrique Canadanikibrique115,197
Andy´s Brickstore AustriaAndy´s Brickstore1677,775
lightbrick United Kingdomlightbrick1263,927
Brick Picks United KingdomNatasha1053
Lukes Bricks United StatesLukes Bricks90849,251
Bricks In Germanydroka1517,996
richards bricks United Kingdomrichard waters1559,208
Wereldstenen NetherlandsWereldstenen91,622
OOO_Shiny! United StatesOOO_Shiny103120,286
Brickton Empire Turkeybasarozcan1815,493
Gavin's Bricks United StatesGavinsbricks56,108
Geerts Bricks NetherlandsGeert Middelman019,123
Super 2 Sets United StatesRed Blur10514
CoSuRa GermanyCoSuRa806153,182
LeVin's World NetherlandsJanDr3330,049
moncbricks parts Spain Spainmoncho12167,776
BRICKS & PIECES WORLDWIDE United StatesDrunkchess5763,038
GarrettsLegoSpares United KingdomAmandajg612,850
Walls with Bricks Belgiumrenwall51016,730
Bricknation Toys United KingdomBricknation Toys13,40184,023
Bricktown NetherlandsBricktown95,127
Brick-Core PortugalBRICK-CORE262,716
classic-bits-and-pieces United Kingdomstarrycc19129
Gewoon-Steentjes NetherlandsThodyo389,208
Polliebricks Netherlandspollie1213497,449
CloudCity Irelandcloudcity7157
plastic-bricks United Kingdomplastic-bricks.co.uk81,387
Trainfan's Engine Shed Australiatrainfan63,119
THE KINGS CLOSET United Statesthekingscloset33,393
Craftworld Games United Kingdomcraftworldgames272,028
Brickstore Istanbul TurkeyBrickstoreIstanbul145,544
Richland Ave Bricks United States1ego5Rfun2065
Brick Academy United Statesflipus741213,505
Bricks 4 You Estoniatouchthebrick182,976
Amateur Builder United StatesAmateurBuilder50220,931
Bricks For STEM United StatesMrlosik385
LanceR Enterprises United StatesLanceR77380
Bradleyville United Kingdomkinning45,830
Annie's Pic a Brick United Statesannieb249892549,749
CaptCrunch's Bricks Canadajduchesne241,067
Spix Bricks United KingdomSpix Bricks142,037
brissie dans bits and pieces Australiadanholliday192,575
Gg Bricks Hong KongGg Bricks69,872
Lion's Den United Statesleovaliant1,801106
Autour des Briques - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes - France Franceautour-des-briques17410
BrixPlay Singaporebrixplay252,840
Bricksatsea NetherlandsBricksatsea1244
HAIL HYDRA BRICKS United KingdomDeadCell7914265
Brickstore.nl NetherlandsBrickstore.nl153,686
Brickspares UK United Kingdomhennypenny10475
Out of the Box NetherlandsTango1390
maques.hu Hungarymaques5149
Uden Bricks Netherlandsudenbricks2,301298,555
RainBricks ItalyJetyk41,664
Dragon Brick Store DenmarkABLegofan077,688
BrickGalore Slovenialegodm360,437
GeorgesBrickShop United StatesGeorgesBrickShop2380
JomboBricks Denmarkjombobombo2324
MinifigsLand CanadaMinifigsLand0291
Third Dimension Bricks CanadaAbrickboy135,642
Timmys bricabrac United Statespaultheguru81,596
Brick Movers United Statesbrickmover2,60627,621
Legend Bricks United StatesMOCDoc41,070
Star Bricks ID Indonesiastarbricks2135
Aardvark's Bricks United Statesandirunner94,409
Gothic Castle United StatesGothic_Castle876
BricksUnlimited United StatesBRICKSUNLIMITED315,283
Nic's Bricks United KingdomNickjmc53,783
Bricks n Blocks United KingdomJoshGrier141,780
Click a brick! SpainFABRI113,370
Emerald Isle Brick IrelandBullbullet41,305
Conquest Bricks United StatesConquest Bricks24,063
BigKidBricksLLC United Statestoppabuilding96626
Brics Cymru United Kingdombrickcymru1,303601
Phantasy NetherlandsDelmikra622,434
Brickrx United StatesCougrx2386,421
DUDU SHOP HungaryDUDU SHOP29,047
GIOCHIENONSOLO ItalyGIOCHIENONSOLO0171,535
Level Up Toy Box United Kingdomleveluptoybox22,788
Briques et plus CanadaDrwilson8415,189
brick pieces United Statesregoerich193150367
A Brick Shiphouse United Kingdommaninblack2156
Got Ingots? United Statesshellfish.samurai6274
Oly_Wood's Bricks Canadaolywood18,421
ItsaGoodyear United StatesItsaGoodyear119,365
2 Many Bricks United Statesgarrywinter1281
Set_You_Up United StatesYo_Yo_Flamingo12,975
PSUK Bricks United KingdomPS78299
BJ Bricks United StatesSaraceno1132,298
owlkids Franceowlkids0171
Brickworld QC CanadaLegopopo100281
BuyNewBricks.com United Statesbuynewbricks145,730
resellability United Kingdomresellability14,656
Steeeez Steinerampe GermanySteeeez1152
BrinkOwl BelgiumRUDOBRI360
1brick United Statesbrasseagle63240
Brick and Mix United Kingdomjon_medd1691
Brick-it Bricks AustraliaBrickitBricks0531
Bricks Ohio United Statesvoidofone0342
Paul's Lego Cavern United KingdomPaul5233593
Bricks Collector Portugalbricksaddict3583
Everythingandthelegokitchensink United StatesPerry101314,883
Arvex's Technic Shop United StatesArvex9296
ManGioBricks ItalyManGioBricks151
Nerruns Brickerado GermanyNerrun0120
ACME Bricks and Parts United Kingdomsplanton10396
Brickspol PolandPolBricks2348
Frabricks NetherlandsFrabricks221,450
wonderbricks United Stateswonderbricks1,300106,421
Special Collection Company NetherlandsSCC064
Minifigs Austriappppppez853208
ManieBricks NetherlandsManieBricks066
adambrick Franceadamfamily185,869
DC Bricks United Kingdomdavidecostanzo363
masterbuilders Canadalegomaniac66475
Personal Bricks Malaysiaek0781
this and that parts United Statesmmermy276
Moc Magic New ZealandMoc Magic032,195
The Lego bin CanadaCopiousCubes271
The Brick Business United Stateseavriel11,266
In a galaxy far far away.. United KingdomSurrealfish3985
ww2custombrickmodels Germanyww2custombrickmodels01,019
Sarasota Shop Canadassteven756858
BRICKBITHOUSE United Kingdomlegofme685
Oddities Commodities United Statesgunbunny119061
Loubricks United KingdomLoubricks4189
txbricks United StatesTx_bricks0826
JanHankeStore GermanyJan96181205
MrMason United StatesMrMason13,937
MAGICBRICKS GermanyMagicbricks0515
FigureFactory Czech RepublicFigureFactory0709
The Brick Four CanadaTheBrickFour0218
BrickNBuild United KingdomTotonel06,624
infinibrix United Kingdominfinibrix1,3004,624
MILLER TOYS ArgentinaMILLER TOYS02,590
Bricks Paradise Switzerlandnuno230225
Baba the Hutt CanadaBabaghanoosh01,682
Great Priced Parts United States5Rya0233
Big Kid Bricks United KingdomBigKidBricks0997
Fabubricks Spainclam7273
Newbegins Nook United Statesnewbegin919078
Andy's Wholesale United Statesfunnyone061107
R2Brick2 United StatesJeanie93562,433
House of Sets Czech RepublicHouseOfSets055
Mel's Bricktionary Palace United Statesvampyr6621302,356
Retrotoys.eu HungaryRetrotoys.eu0295,473
Golder Bricks United KingdomNstgolder653
le-gograveyard United Kingdomraymdbrown221,001
Thick as a brick Italyeliseth2760
brickcrazy86 United StatesBrickcrazy860307
Ivaleksa SerbiaIvka0256
brickaddict United Stateslegomom92772448
cologne-bricks*de GermanyCologne-Bricks_de19,000
RPM Collectibles & Games United StatesRPM153640103
brickjiji United Stateslegojiji050
AmazoniaBricks BrazilAmazoniaBricks0101
Bricktoys NetherlandsRobLuk01,000
The Gentle Giant United Statesgentlegiantcraig156
TNBrick Belgiumtoonvd0686
Cybertron Bricks United Statesdiaclonex214,389
SSE Lego United Kingdombradders1234377
AussieAFOL Australiaunplugged19830427
GiftsWithAPurpose United Statesgiftswithapurpose0174
SG Brickswell SingaporeAlan197638724
BRICKSTORE FRANCE FranceLegoman54088
Brix Indonesiadzhel7297
Bricks n Bobs United Kingdombricksnbobs0557
Brick Technologies United Statesjtom4121731,039
bricksburg HungaryBricksburg0254
Southwest Bricks United Statesdshaddix224,900
This is not a store New ZealandBilko12,047
tidybricker United Kingdomtidybricker3972
Liz's Lego United KingdomFatfish35010170
Stud Vault CanadaStudVault01,932
BrickHouse United KingdomScissorino1900
Egrom_Inc United StatesEgromInc07,803
Ralph's Bricks and Minifigs United Statesrwhitbeck02,044
small bricks Norwayluza1520
gunterbricks Francegunter4401,800
Bulk Bricks Belgiumrafkevb0200
Mattoncini ItalyMattoncini176
Timmy's NetherlandsFLS-Tim0126
Brick CriGaiMar Italycrigaimar0188
Philiptoys United Arab Emiratesphiliptoys0399
ToyBrickHouse United StatesToyBrickHouse04,997
Catalina Depot United Stateskenslachtajr0480
SheepMarket Czech Republicsheepmarket0256
Nicks Knacks United Statesburnhamm03,804
SortierZwerg Germanysortierzwerg0162
Half Price Bricks United StatesHalf Price Bricks116,733
CraftSuter United StatesCraftSuter0122
Magicshop ItalyMagic_Shop031,223
Brick_n_bots United Kingdombricks_n_bots02,464
Scot-west Bricks United Kingdomaltymeter050
AFV MOC United StatesLegoman1966260
Isaiah Buildings United StatesIsaiah Builds01,027
tompouce Francetompouce197251117
TilburgStore NetherlandsTilburgStore014,497
Brick Creations United Kingdomkitmastersupplies075