Stores

Brick Owl is a Lego marketplace with a wide variety of stores for you to buy your Lego from. If you already know what you are looking for, try searching for it above. Otherwise, choose a local store and have a browse around. If you have a lot of specific items in mind, you can make a Brick Owl wishlist and let the Brick Owl magic feature help you calculate your perfect combination of stores.
StoreCountryOwnerFeedbackItems
Bobs Bricks United Kingdomrichardcrofts1,549126,255
BrickCoast GermanyBrickCoast927306,203
Brickfans United StatesDadsAfol3,5564,729,421
Brick Takeover GermanyBrickTakeover3,2358,826,439
SYSTEM PolandAndrzej1,470364,958
DD Bricks Thailandddbricks1,2073,405,978
NEW TECHNIC PARTS - MOC BUILDERS PARADISE NetherlandsRuben1,866430,250
Little Hippo Bricks United Kingdomjonathanbeale3,237220,271
richards bricks United Kingdomrichard waters1,71751,268
Big B Bricks United StatesBigBBricks9431,443,583
AFOL-Supply Netherlandsafolsupply2,428800,347
Bricksbythepound United Statesbricksbythepound3,797426,077
WLWYB | WE LOVE WHAT YOU BUILD Hungarychipnchair1,5401,448,474
Nexus GM Brick store United Statesotaviomoser3,195340,499
_Allmybricks_ United States_Allmybricks_3374,272
Ship A Brick United StatesShipABrick1,626743,625
Brock's Bricks United StatesBrocksBricks1,0952,650,953
Tons of Bricks (GDM) United Statesfirestar246225383,382
TedNFlitsBricks United StatesTedNFlitsBricks447555,006
pakelbrickshack Australiapal52395113,810
Brickadoon United Kingdombrickadoon259152,538
44bricks Germany44bricks2,896106
All Brick Buffet United StatesBulkbrickvault78445,226
BricksfromColorado United StatesBricksfromColorado12949,145
Mike's Technic Bricks United KingdomTechnicMadMike15930,367
Pick A Brick United KingdomSuperStud922740,669
247BRICKS Czech Republic247bricks306402,172
ButtonBricks GermanyJimtrain496139,897
BasKrie NetherlandsBasKrie222353,013
FloathBricks GermanyFloathBricks131360,279
Wild Bricks United StatesWild Bricks175541,731
Jackson St Bricks United Statesrinda_rhea1,335300,109
Brickshop UK United Kingdommisbi2,126164,822
Once.more.into.the.brick United Kingdomcarlptaylor89145,813
Fabryka Figurek Polandfabrykafigurek5025,619
ElevenBricks FranceThunderBricks351823,601
Bricknation Toys United KingdomBricknation Toys538711,790
Phil's Bricks United Kingdomphilthomas7568636,786
Creative Technic United KingdomCreative Technic1,38479,307
Bricking Amazing ! United KingdomBrickingAmazing47915,906
Ed's Brick Shop United Kingdomgee_eddy41856,808
Badlove's Bricks United StatesBadlove1,813424,639
lostBRICKS United KingdomlostBRICKS468616,716
Brick Pickers Uk United KingdomBrickPickersUk764434,955
Around The Clock Bricks United StatesATCBricks1,6631,924,361
Brixalotl United Statesbrixalotl317973,311
Great Brick Lab United StatesAcorn04500189,144
GB Bricks United Statesvegitt28955,605
BOTBOTASTORE Francebotbota1,161266,439
MyBrickUK United KingdomAnnalisa7918294,211
garys bricks United Kingdomlisa smart1,262105,278
Calibrick United StatesCalibrick313115,579
Dk_bricks DenmarkLegoDk32566,428
Miniadventureworld United KingdomMiniadventureworld1,024156,005
Jels Bricks And Pieces United KingdomJel6526,210
Minifigforlife United Kingdomminifigforlife2,305193,566
Pippys Blocks United Kingdompippyblocks446222,590
Brick-N-It United KingdomBrick-n-it25585,846
Central Bricks United Kingdombnsf734792246,603
BrickCat United KingdomBrick-Cat569173,207
Bonfire Bricks United StatesBonfireBricks320672,416
HA bricks NetherlandsHAbricks4321,420,665
Saviory Bricks Czech RepublicSavioryBricks8866,257
bricks24 Germanybricks24822204,639
budgetbricks-lossestenen Netherlandserikboere1991,099,946
Grays Bricks United Kingdomgraysbricks90637,275
Aardvark's Bricks United Statesandirunner27344,498
Play On Bricks And Minifigs United Statesplayonbricks1,6502,214,102
We Game to Please United Statesldwhnfk914670,308
Heck of a Brick United KingdomWebbo1963197430204,917
Replay Toy Cavern United KingdomShedloadobricks1,42153,634
Timby's Cellar BelgiumTimby1917,488,107
Grumpy Grandpas Bricks United Statesabba35217992,838
Bricks without Mortar United StatesBricks.wo.Mortar1,300462,382
BerlinBrix GermanyBerlinBrix819513,034
Bug and Bear Brickworks United StatesBnB_Brickworks503113,482
HyperSync United StatesHyperSync333289,082
LS BRICKS LLC United Stateslsbricks9318,433
Otterbourne Lego United KingdomOtterbourne Lego15672,986
Just Brix Netherlandsjustbrix289165,356
Celebrick United Kingdomjas667354831,896
Bricks in the Hood GermanyBricks in the Hood330153,491
AussieBrickster AustraliaAussieBrickster267704,189
Rix Brix United StatesRgraichen205180,162
Brickcomplete AustriaBrickcomplete524442,170
Brickaloo Canadamegginmj896183,630
Cob's Cheap Brick House United StatesCob4288,897
Maple Bricks Canadaqwertyboy498301,956
Brikomania SpainBrikomania463322,638
BrickCrossing United StatesBrickCrossing18462,524
I Love Bricks Netherlandsilovebricks146611,221
Brick Door United StatesGbratti326412,132
BRICKSTORE HOLLAND NetherlandsKilver406521,882
The Brick Guy 22 United StatesThebrickguy22135263,008
Attic Bricks United KingdomAttic Bricks29156,143
enigma bricks Lithuaniaenig5681,274,885
Younger and Son LLC United StatesYoungerandSon205525,946
Planet Brick United Statesplanetbrick477687,778
PikkaBrikka Czech RepublicPikka68190,417
leopard37 Canadaleopard37274134,782
Ellie's bricks United KingdomElaine Holmes31373,726
The Learned Brick United StatesLearnedBrick329479,766
Brick-A-Lot United KingdomAlan.Stanners757178,548
Bill's Bricks United Kingdombibble69520272,664
3_BRICKS Slovenia3_BRICKS15,186,521
United Parts United KingdomUnitedParts12591,792
GrofsmidBricks NetherlandsGrofsmid434409,593
Annie's Pic a Brick United StatesAnnieb24989215147,566
Venice Bricks United Statesthecueshop676233,024
Lowe Tech Bricks BelgiumGaston.La.Brick7751,837
Addicted to Building United StatesRandyipp227264,325
RobboBlox United KingdomRobboblox35519,092
PatricksBricks e.U. AustriaPatricksBricks299147,433
Bricks Warehouse Australiabricks.warehouse1,116191,433
Duplodocus Francekimka2868,474
SuperBrick CanadaSuperBrick654196,892
A Peace of Lego United StatesLiam Shalom24839,215
BizzBricks ItalyBizzBricks174622,580
Brickmania.hu Hungarykezany168455,064
Blocks & Bricks 50 OFF PolandBrickster19913899,848
Bradbrix United KingdomBradbrix33430,803
Duck Duck's Bricks United Statesduckduckbrick141240,497
Central Bricking United Statespmitch49237,298
Active Builders United StatesActive Builders85691,000
Brick_Lane United KingdomBrick_Lane56113,972
shop-bricks Germanyshop-bricks451213,954
Maraxette's Store FranceMaraxette88096,768
Brickhunter.shop GermanyBrickhunter.shop63084,912
Sendmebricks United KingdomSendmebricks29758,286
Builder's Passion United StatesBecky87686109,453
Sta Laedla Germanydagealka21,2821,886,037
XS Bricks IrelandXS Bricks686555,606
DeichBricks GermanyDeichBricks120163,625
The Captain Q Bazaar United Statesqchucka307224,568
Watts Bricks United StatesWattsBricks52277,047
Dutchstyle Bricks NetherlandsDutchstyle87380,500
Unbrickable Netherlandsunbrickable399198,624
Topbricks GermanyTopbricks99885,979
Jonos Brick Store United Kingdomukjono182103,339
Tiny Robot bricks United KingdomTiny Robot2495,413
Kitchen Sync United Statesjeffk00730252,118
Steentjeswereld-SALE!! NetherlandsSteentjeswereld212457,735
Bricks Magic Francephenomens349199,003
Em's Bricks n Pieces United KingdomEms Bricks2,857113,640
tops and tails United KingdomWESTIEKATH3004,458
Brickstar Belgium comm v Belgiumbrickstar belgium comm v1702,621,084
B-Teknik FranceAjunta29849,212
Bricklover123 United Statesziggywheezy21219,437
ENiGMATiC PLASTiC United StatesGraham1,318254,757
Stellar Bricks SpainStellar536468,108
Barron Bricks United Statesdhbarron431103,593
La Brick de Normandie FranceDDH272907163,169
Gizmocom United KingdomGizmocom6161,152,534
ubertoys.eu Belgiumubertoys.eu5771,783
Syd's Bricks United KingdomSyd-The-Brick28443,435
Jay's Brickyard United KingdomJay3738233,981
Raven Bricks United KingdomRaven Bricks2718,345
bizzybricks Germanybizzybricks553297,905
SoCal Bricks Express United StatesSocal_Bricks297120,870
Rares and Spares BelgiumHoddie26298,427
AZ Bricksource United StatesAZ Bricksource9122,206
bricktoys4boys United Statesbricktoys4boys55423,339
Mountain Bricks United StatesMountainBricks22737,426
Jason's Brick Mine United StatesJasons_Bricks1846,628
Barrie Bricks Canadamomtomany32529,929
LenCoe CanadaJcar71,32747,593
Min-E-Neff United Statessunda771,15225,660
L-MO Bricks United StatesL-MO Bricks21046,289
The Element Emporium United Statesjmpbrick1671,086
Flints Fun House United Statesflint3099107229,775
Brickwig United Statesbrickwig25398,288
Lots of Bricks United Stateslotsofbricks326134,056
Snoopy's Brick Shop NetherlandsSnoopy1975169217,950
Dewey Brix United Statespadeweys5588,850
Fee's Brix United Kingdomboundher4452,624
ColouredBricks United KingdomColouredBricks81139,315
One Stop Bricks United KingdomGadas4590,045
Brick Arena United KingdomBrick Arena92100,052
brumbliesbricks United Kingdomnbrumby332399,491
A Few Good Sets AustraliaBRCook1623,317
Knock Your Block Off United StatesScheneyDC33350,548
BrickinEasy United StatesBrickinEasy680,221
Paul's Dutch Brick Store Netherlandspaulvdb395188,412
GTA Bricks Canadasparkbricks112132,602
BricksBC Canadamvdheide843116,764
brickopolis Belgiumbrickopolis246839,243
Bricking It!....again! United KingdomBricking It33110,121
Edinbuilder United KingdomEdinbuilder11156,723
Hollie's Bricks United Kingdompolarbomber1,54514,759
Locker 47 United KingdomLocker4788830,541
BrickMint AustraliaBrickMint11260,205
Robernat's Brick Market Belgiumrobernat68254,032
passabrick Czech Republicnasrat5235,168
Brick Stackers United Statesbrickstackers755438,910
elspanky's bricks United Stateselspanky357395,543
C. Todd Brick United Statesmrfresnel399186,535
MINIFIGURE MADNESS! United Kingdomarfur-daly821,450
Forever Sorting PortugalForeverSorting1013,233,109
Pebble and Park United Statespebbleandpark4228,591
JamesOwl Bricks United Statesjameso3211,33241,732
Brick8 GermanyBrick82145,434
NelisSolis Toys NetherlandsNelisSolis158263,047
Tri-State Bricks United Statesdrchaz23133,163
SteengoedNL Netherlandssjoerdvv10284,690
Bricks in Bins Finlandbricksinbins220583,511
Best of Bricks United Statesbestofbricks28177,098
All About the Minifigs United Statesbetsy80541887,303
StockStuff United StatesStockStuff139156,008
Wereldstenen NetherlandsWereldstenen100336,326
Choise Bricks United StatesChoiseBricks416223,945
Extra Extra Bricks PolandExtraExtra73457,753
Luxurybricks GermanyLuxurybricks36632,247
Finny Migs Australiafinny.migs813352,094
BRICKSCORE AustraliaBrickscore40212,400
Bricks Space ItalyRazer16156,545
Dara Brickland United StatesJag685119,999
1234bricks Netherlands1234bricks191132,525
Bracknell bricks United KingdomAlexwilcox10635,683
Brick lady United StatesLegolady163244,332
Badger's Bricks United KingdomTheSkirrid1,11892,573
Kelly Francis BelgiumKelly Francis5667,430
4 Alarm Bricks United Statesmjlaw781154,372
brick'n'brack & son United KingdomCoggs732926,306
AstroBricks United KingdomTheCaptain533127,491
BuildingParts NetherlandsBuildingparts48,670
Ely Bricks United Kingdomslj801414,322
White Horse Bricks United KingdomWhite Horse Bricks16957,717
REBRIQUE Francerebrique14322,053
bricksomania GermanyAladine66439,557
Dragon Brick Store DenmarkABLegofan133203,581
Epsom Brick Store United KingdomJiries585205,886
Quill Toys United Kingdomantonyjones101924,531
Quick Brickz United Statesestaswick913,449
JLRSextra United StatesJLRSextra31041,549
Der-Steinchenmann GermanySteinchenmann4460,313
BRICKS & PIECES WORLDWIDE United StatesDrunkchess26314,498
Brick Repository Irelandbrickrepository153328,302
Kendal Bricks United Kingdomcswingrove61253,551
Southeast Bricks United Statessoutheast bricks131309,869
Brick Assortments Canadakhle661299,369
The Daily Brick United KingdomLawrence3638,115
Muskie's Stuff United KingdomKilo27208,105
Norwegian Technic Norwayovak25828,185
JEA Bricks Store United Statesjonaye11983,199
Lo Stanzino dello Zio Italyziotitanok424191,973
Qwik Brix Australia AustraliaQwik_Brix19279,013
Everythingandthelegokitchensink United StatesPerry10111435,532
vonveederbrick United Statesvonveederbrick406155,146
The Brickening Denmarksorenbruun125434,830
Build it with technics Belgiumfabsie007245127,465
King Bricks United Stateskingbricks404516,932
TheBrickPeople United StatesTheBrickPeople347,367
Abel's bricks United KingdomAbel's bricks6630,006
Brick-e-Mart Germany GermanyBrick-E-Mart4425,603
Leftoverbricks NetherlandsLeftoverbricks15383,704
LuGuLEGO LithuaniaLuGuShop1026,146
FITBRICKS United Kingdomfitbricks25321,157
Kaydee's Texas Brick Store United StatesKaydee271341,726
BrickSheep PolandNatherine51125,431
Brickporium AustraliaBrickporium_AU11663,932
bricksbypeanut United Statespeanut046923,726
Scotty's Bricks United States2Lego1932544,634
Platinum Bricks United KingdomPlatinum Bricks922,921
FUM Store Germanymattwoll598312,293
NewTown_Brickworks United StatesNewTown_Brickworks40413,029
Little Big Store Czech RepublicMiketuk216398,184
The Red Robot FranceThe Red Robot121,731
I Buy Minifigures United StatesKel282202,005
BrickWhizz United KingdomBrickWhizz6012,426
paul's bricks United Kingdompaul'sbricks4404,133
3001 Bricks United StatesGeert Middelman92115,986
Wet Coast Brick Shop CanadaTowner844464,389
ABOUT TOWN CASTLE AND TRAIN Francestacey_love343321,073
TorontoBricks CanadaTorontoLego9685,076
Bricks We R NetherlandsBWA34364,141
infinibrix United Kingdominfinibrix9812,926
Rauch Bricks United Statespdr50732333,954
FastParts NetherlandsBrick2Build71168,941
Warehouse Hanger 51 United Kingdomtartarusuk25067,567
Brick Emporium United Statesberrylotus9911,064
Walls with Bricks Belgiumrenwall6621,609
Golbsbricks United KingdomGolbsbricks1442,499
BrickNBuild United KingdomTotonel189100,192
Bricks On Tap United StatesBricksOnTap10370,981
Brick Bros Netherlandscristan5315,332
LeVin's World NetherlandsJanDr13844,540
KAT-KNAPP United Stateskat-knapp5612,805
KentBricks United KingdomAdam644621,929
element United Stateselement8436,723
Doktor Brick GermanyBobBongo13456,010
Brickenberg United StatesBrickenberg106212,705
Polliebricks Netherlandspollie121367123,965
Elias' Brick-store Belgiumelias325966,702
brick packers United Kingdomcoppershed227213,954
North Wales Bricks United KingdomPantzman47217,893
The Best Bricks United Statesrtogray42986,446
Colorado Bricks United StatesColorado Bricks21895,614
BobbyDubyas Bricks United Kingdomrobwoolly42,247
Jura-Brick SwitzerlandJura-Brick16294,267
Hideaway Designz United Statesjenhuck48087,067
brickshop.germany Germanybrickshop.germany42131,684
Bricks in Bloom United KingdomBricksinbloom1,8023,057,073
Brickaddiction United StatesHoppyrex145593
Kazan Bricks Russian Federationsaosivert20960,003
Technic Emporium United Kingdomjohnoiom25955,369
Six-S First Class UK United KingdomGeoffuz912,280
Belgium-Bricks - No Fees! BelgiumBelgium-Bricks349182,243
Brick Fans PortugalBrick_Fans157103,461
One_Click_Off United StatesOne_Click_Off337,409
Gray City Bricks GermanyGrayCityBricks4035,212
A HandFul of Bricks PolandAHFB508427,397
BRICK MAGIC SHOP POLAND PolandMAGIC SHOP365,795
H and T Bricks United StatesH and T Bricks415,726
The house of Bricks United Kingdomstuart macklin3119,251
TuscanyBricks ItalyTuscanyBricks10769,495
Bricks by Brick United StatesBrickTamland11360,790
Dr Brickson GermanyMilkToast4615,541
Hoosier Brick and Toy LLC United Statespumbaugh600122,695
Lukes Bricks United StatesLukes Bricks39117,765
ClickBricks United KingdomAlanClickBricks88,156
Everything But the Kragle United Statespaulkremer301107,111
Kingdom Brick Supply United StatesKingdomBrick6589,107
Berry Bricks United KingdomGiz Bricks58,470
ClickIt Bricks United StatesABrickThing1,70011,320
Stop And Shop LLC United StatesStopAndShopLLC7385,116
Desbrickable Me United Statescameron.thorne3928,518
Brickking4u United StatesBrickking4u13853
Build by Brick Germanydroka7921,612
BeanBuild United Kingdombeanbuild2718,823
lightbrick United Kingdomlightbrick63100,307
BrickEmpire NetherlandsMcflyproducts367228,160
Steeve's Bricks Canadasqlplus13023,824
Pembrick's BelgiumPemnutz4775,845
Bricks-2-Plates United Statesemilewski13018,118
TimsBrickHouse United StatesTim's Brick House700147,840
Ralph's Bricks and Minifigs United Statesralphs_bricks3463,511
Fast oLeg Russian Federationxoshimin6593
Bradenton Bricks United Statesdreamgyrl16449,314
CoSuRa GermanyCoSuRa65127,250
1. Bagger Austriaholladi5916,925
GrandEmporium United Statesexpressbricks191,531
Briques Cité CanadaBriquesCite3389
Builder-4-Life United StatesBuilder-4-Life13333,193
Millstream Retail United Kingdommillstream Retail427,653
Nanny's Bricks United KingdomNannysBricks70574,475
Downhome Bricks United StatesRedhawk_Kevin53,640
Chewblocka's United StatesChewblocka207117,966
spielsteinverkauf Austriaweiss72106,928
Mrs Swoop & The Bricks United KingdomMrs Swoop812,045
Technix4u NetherlandsGertt67190251,775
StephanieAndPier's BrickShop CanadaStephanieAndPier37917,858
Building Options AustraliaBuilding Options19283,256
The Brick Mill United StatesTheBrickMill2605,363
sellzleg0s United StatesChase Allen101,271
Caiolaoutdoor ItalyCaiolaoutdoor3232,280
Oh My Brick! SpainFABRI9166,486
M & M Bricks United Statesmandmbricks3564
TOYS4KIDS12 AustriaTOYS4KIDS12113,243
Brick Apart United Statespyro6903838,973
OshiBrick United StatesOshiBrick21,091
little brickhouse United Kingdomlittletreehouse82370
KiezBricks GermanyDarkstone795,385
Brakujace klocki PolandMissing_Bricks545,590
Top-Brick-Shop GermanyTop-Brick-Shop1451,158
Brick Squad United Statesbricklander21751,213
More bricks 4u United StatesKandkwatts33537
A Small World of Bricks Netherlandssmink45351,731
TowerOfBricks CanadaTowerOfBricks30049,796
JuDam Store Polandjudam24229,393
Rheinstein GermanyRheinstein827,826
Sarbricks DenmarkSarbaek143164,300
Possum's Bricks United Statesskumby786,751
moncbricks parts Spain Spainmoncho12219,516
Shawn's Bricks United StatesDarbygill38109,640
TheBrickRoom United StatesPhilFT16518
Steinchenwelt Germanysteinchenwelt312,149
Richie's Bricks United Kingdomrich80wba14518,772
Spix Bricks United KingdomSpix Bricks222,596
Happyblues Place United StatesHappyblue225495,805
Bricksit United KingdomBricksit1104,432
LatBricks LatviaLegoTechnicLV8530,276
Meyers Bricks Denmarkmeyers1350,924
Dutch Modelbarn NetherlandsModelschuur70651
Springer Bricks United Statesgoshe715336,019
Brick 'N' Roll Germanyodist19143,713
Brick_Kingdom AustriaBrick Kingdom61,628
Bit by Bit United Kingdomamandaservan356,323
Grims Bricks UK United Kingdomgrimsbricksuk801566
2GOLDEN BRICKS United States2build56103,162
Alis Brick Store Turkeyali19944243,400
4 AFOL BelgiumSkecys644,837
Von's Bricks United Statesvon31661468,086
Bricks & Figs Amstelveen Netherlandspatrizio845016,590
Razorfoot Bricks New ZealandRazorfoot120,398
Brick Bonus CanadaDan2476975
Heugen Brickstore NetherlandsR.Heugen1799
NEO Bricks United Statesigotnolegos2714,537
BricksUnlimited United StatesBRICKSUNLIMITED455,234
Fleetwood Brick United StatesFleetwood Brick13213,339
Leggo My Lego United StatesDJJazzyJ56,067
Hooplah's Bricks United StatesHooplah157241,406
Brick'n'go Franceischion136,344
Army of Bricks United Statessgtcurly441,206
klemmbausteine Austriaklemmbausteine13767
Eagle ID Bricks United StatesEagleIDBricks214,832
Benji's Bricks United StatesCarguy17.5127,467
Brick-Shoper CZ Czech RepublicBrick-Shoper937,608
BricxaLot United StatesBricxaLot38,200
BrickItEasy Hong KongJonathanchau4574,907
BrickRon IrelandBrickRon3735,442
Brick Fix UK United Kingdombeardy12310626,159
Bricks by Fans United StatesBricks by Fans6863,903
PitzPlayhouse United Statespitz80081127,590
Tees Bricks United Statestbone_foley291,588
EagleSnaps United StatesEagleSnaps310,775
nisi obsession United Statesenisi185,170
Chinley Bricks United Kingdomdarren272442,611
Most Plated United KingdomSilentMode1672,267
Grandma's Attic United Statesdrh237278,478
cindybrickshop BelgiumCindy197434,783
FigBits Canadafigbits20376,483
Brickrx United StatesCougrx23495,499
Brickton Empire Turkeybasarozcan3017,249
ip bricks United Kingdomianmc1970911,641
The Blank Brick United StatesTheBlankBrick636,721
Bricks 4 Sail United StatesMike from FL10111,876
bricksaloon Italyrenna95449,272
Tiny'sBricks United KingdomTheFew1539,420
DaBo's Brickverse AustriaDaniel210387494,675
Around The Corner Bricks United StatesLaurenMac561,979
Bama Bricks United StatesDianna215309,989
I love my bricks United KingdomI love my bricks121,677
BricksAreFun Denmarkuve5023,901
HenBrixx GermanyMrsHenBrixx143,396
All Classic Sets NetherlandsCheyrano9174
Chips Bricks United StatesChipsBricks026,303
Andy´s Brickstore AustriaAndy´s Brickstore4771,888
Drop Bear Bricks United StatesGeniac7447,520
Brick-Bot United StatesBrick-Bot52,064
adambrick Franceadamfamily28132,984
Chubby Chase's Store United StatesChubby Chase's Store78,536
A BRICK TOO FAR... United Statesbluedragon331658
Mototechnics United KingdomMototechnics94632
Brick Academy United Statesflipus742689,560
BrickGalore Slovenialegodm2885,477
Benview Bricks United Kingdomrobertmac75182
Alena Brick Boutique Russian Federationkukuruku4576,300
Brick-a-Boo CanadaAtesz413,419
Brickspares UK United Kingdomhennypenny372,846
GarrettsLegoSpares United KingdomAmandajg2191,409
Area53 Belgiumarea5310173,895
billybricks United Statesbillybricks1193
Panzers Bricks United KingdomPanzerman117,819
Platinum Builds CanadaPlatinum_Builds114,847
Aspen's Surplus United StatesPikachu313298,591
Sweden Bricks Swedenswedenbricks1276
brick-king Italybrickspecial22,535
The Eagles Nest United Statesabschuss87437
QuantumBricks NetherlandsQuantumBricks2755
You Make Me Brick United Statesbcrigler61,610
Second Childhood United Statessecchildhood22,949
IBrickYou Belgiumpaulywebster35,306
CarlsBricks United StatesCarlsBricks18,013
Leeko Finlandfin-lego1129,175
Bizzy Blox United Statesbizzyblox4464,243
Bricks n Blocks United KingdomJoshGrier54385
WayTooManyBricks United KingdomWayTooManyBricks300265,819
littlebricklover PortugalMardosul2,101395
Miller Bricks United Statesdmiller02113,861
Brickslan BelgiumBrickslan10104,868
TETRA BRICK Spaincesarciru0106
Marin Bricks United Statesjmmarinjr574
BrickMadness United KingdomMagnit0212
Bricks-A-Billion United StatesNologo2001,202
MOC Therapy Canadagiser194122
LanceR Enterprises United StatesLanceR119276
Kittenville United Stateskittenville40128,428
PRO_BRO_BRICKS Russian FederationPRO_BRO_BRICKS063
Bricks4U United StatesKerryla131,300
Fish-n-Bricks United Stateslegofish181,217
Idaho Bricks United Statesjeffmcclain14227
Brion's Extras... United Statesbsohn528,759
Paul's Lego Cavern United KingdomPaul52132643
A brick per day Austriastefxan7148,383
Quirky Bricks United StatesQuirky Bricks1,703167
Quarky Bricks United StatesQuarky Bricks7160,712
Bunte.Steine Germanybunte.steine23,511
eLEmeNTUrgency Slovakialifeguard1591
406Bricks United StatesOrion Skywalker1360
Bricko Land DenmarkLars_H_And34,770
The BLOC PARTY ThailandBLOC Party246,126
Badeloch's Bricks NetherlandsBadeloch0157,621
The Brick Guy Lithuaniathebrickguylt52,519
Mesh Bricks United KingdomMesh_Bricks6310,809
brick pieces United Statesregoerich1932481,410
Sans Seller United Statessans seller2210
OKBrickWorks United StatesOKBrickWorks1,101243
1brick4all Italykaradoc141,284
Bobo's Lego Store United Kingdomfunkypunky04786,584
Brick-after-Brick United KingdomAdy3718,484
Set Shop Boy GermanySet Shop Boy21,337
CloudCity Irelandcloudcity6142
Monsaro Brick ItalyMonsaro Brick14,561
PPBrick Russian FederationPaPoBrick291,142
Belfast Bricks United KingdomSimon4891264
Improcomics United Statesgoomba4780802
Fantasy Land Romaniaadn237773486
Wisebricks United Stateswisebricks7735,237
Nikibrique Canadanikibrique2017,796
Richland Ave Bricks United States1ego5Rfun25106
Cybertron Bricks United Statesdiaclonex354,200
ZviT's BrickCorner SloveniaZviT746585
Caron's Bit & Pieces United KingdomCaron446841,665
BrickBern IndonesiaBrickbern012,748
2 Many Bricks United Statesgarrywinter2179
Brickworld QC CanadaJonkiller0673
Technic Fun Shop FranceTechnic Fun Shop2192
BUY MY LEGOS PLEASE United Statesecaems867
Purple Cat Netherlandspurplecat81,856
brixplay Singaporebrixplay303,197
Another Brick in the Wall Australiaali555032153
joricotrading GermanyJORICO_Trading0819
Brick n Morty United Statesiplaythegeetar013,247
L & L BRICK COMPANY United KingdomLANDLBRICKS0910
Legend Bricks United StatesMOCDoc6876
Brics Cymru United Kingdombrickcymru3535
gunterbricks Francegunter4422,128
builtbychris United Kingdombuiltbychris382,011
The Brick Reservoir United Statesbrickreservoir953
lincolnshire lego United Kingdomchris19979165
Vienna Brick Depot AustriaWL022,066
Willebrick.store BelgiumWillebrick.store216,258
Pick A Brick or Two United StatesPrepster01,276
Bricktown NetherlandsBricktown17245
Nugget's Bricks and Figs United StatesNugget herman25380
Brick_Qc CanadaBrick_qc506195
2Rivers United StatesVincentVu06,650
ToyBurg United StatesToyBurg07,805
Gargodong SlovakiaGargodong261,667
jt's bricks United Statesjtsbricks934,480
MinifigsLand CanadaMinifigsLand0255
Michi und Karin´s Shop Austriamichikarin8128
Black Castle ItalyMoNrOo289
Golder Bricks United KingdomNstgolder268188
NoName Bricks New ZealandRubyGirl106,770
Trainfan's Engine Shed Australiatrainfan134,537
Autour des Briques - Auvergne - FR Franceautour-des-briques258,968
Bricksyouneed PortugalDarioCruz4391
BRICKOMARK SpainB_UNIVERSE12,651
Steinemarktplatz GermanySteinemarktplatz44,312
Personal Bricks Malaysiaek41,192
CDJLego United KingdomCDJLEGO671
Aeroplane Graveyard United KingdomMikepayne571,289
La PETITE CAVERNE FranceLa PETITE CAVERNE010,897
Recycled Brick United StatesRecycledbrick5,2011,851
Bricks Collector Portugalbricksaddict10636
Brick 'n' Mix United Kingdomlauraskinner0146123
The Toy Trader Direct Limited United Kingdomtoytraderdirect2860
Stullis Brick Store GermanyStulli171,251
BrickMonster United Stateskimberlycollins61,876
benjudge's Store Hungarybenjudge81,100
MayaBrick Taiwanmayaman010,500
SrMorte Bricks PortugalSrMorte01,800
A Brick Shiphouse United Kingdommaninblack2129
drenthebricks NetherlandsAnnetteSeverijnse0100
Sharksbricks United KingdomSharksBricks11,761
SC Toys United Statesscassell131278
Brick101 FinlandHiiru02,584
Jim's Hobby Shop United StatesJim's Hobby Shop1500
brickablock United KingdomMatthewcoupland920100
Gaz Bricks United KingdomGaz Bricks03,429
accrobrick Belgiumaccrocrew0429
Studfinder CanadaMiffy.2284
Boerne Lego United StatesChquye066
Little Bricks Big Plans United Kingdomrobertgreenwood205312
CCubed CanadaCCubed15,318
MrMichael's Brick shop DenmarkMrMichael370
BusyBots United StatesBusyBots01,584
Blokje Om BelgiumBlokjeom06,301
Gavin's Bricks United StatesGavinsbricks88,592
ConstrucToys United Statespopsicle34,300
Brick Technologies United Statesjtom412227671
Timmy's NetherlandsFLS-Tim0126
The Gentle Giant United Statesgentlegiantcraig156
BrickRex United StatesBrickRex11532
Big Tex's Bricks United Statestony20290176
imaking Chinahardwell1400
Berkshire Bricks United Kingdommyf11,805
Joelsbricks NetherlandsJoelsBricks04,571
Moto Bricks QC CanadaFrahugo056
CM Brick Store United KingdomCal_mc01,036
Bricks Ohio United Statesvoidofone0112
Marlenes Spiel und Steine GermanyMarlenes-Spiel-und-Steine019,205
this and that parts United Statesmmermy276
Southwest Bricks United Statesdshaddix224,900
FigureFactory Czech RepublicFigureFactory948,106
BRICKS 4 EVERY1 United StatesJnavarrete11617,345
EverRy Russian FederationA.Novok589
Brick Blaze United StatesNikko_1058
Shinoby BelgiumType-rke052
Milano Brick Italymilanobrick052
Alex_Store_SK Slovakiaalexvola0146
Special Collection Company NetherlandsSCC053
Pastry Bricks Denmarkbas24102
Littlebrickstore United StatesLittlebrickstore3151
Shatter Shield Bricks United KingdomGingerbrick19245
The Brick Empire United StatesBrick Empire064
City Brick and Trains United Statesgeorge.marshburn35,415
Leandreabricks FranceDavidbenfatta750
DeeConstruction United Kingdomcwdee0171
YELLOW FARM BRICKS United KingdomYELLOW FARM BRICKS44748
you-know-what Czech Republickindergarden543,934
Loachridge's Bricks United Statesloachridge960
Brick Storage Sweden SwedenHanfot5118
Brick-Core PortugalBRICK-CORE27906
BrickWerks United StatesBrickWerks0605
HAIL HYDRA BRICKS United KingdomDeadCell7941294
PSUK Bricks United KingdomPS710308
Bricktoys NetherlandsRobLuk01,000
CraftSuter United StatesCraftSuter0122
Brickscape Designs United StatesBrickscape Designs1100
Got Brick? United Statesjustinfitz61110
Brickopedia Australiajjcchiu18124
OnvedaTest Germanyonvedatest01,561
AllInBricks GreeceAllInBricks0439
The Big Brick Store United Kingdombigbrickstore083
BrickBiters United StatesBrickBiters4923,560
BlacksBricks Germanym_schwarz2562,444
AussieAFOL Australiaunplugged19830427
Brick CriGaiMar Italycrigaimar0188
Isaiah Buildings United StatesIsaiah Builds01,027
the boring company Singaporetheboringcompany1365
MainlyMinifigs CanadaMorrissu5111
BrickSuper United StatesBrickSuper052
Leg4lf's Technic-Paradies GermanyLeg4lf01,310
Wolfie Brickz United StatesSuperWolf32,908
Peters bricks Slovakialofoid23,968
Browns Bricks United Kingdomnickel19732796
Steeeez Steinerampe GermanySteeeez4134
RainBricks ItalyJetyk41,584
BricksIL Israelofiroz0821
Fabubricks Spainclam15703
Me and My Bricks United Stateslilasianman47216
manonaji Francemanonaji14265
Bangarang Bricks United StatesMvorkapich2185
SacramentoLego United StatesT8thegr8390
Kimmies Crazy Bricks United StatesKimmiescrazybricks0317
Treasures of Captain Bricks UkraineCaptain Bricks0111,108
RockyBricks Australiamarko2019373
HouseWithBricks NetherlandsCallMeSpiderman02,699
Davis' Brick Store United Statesdreyermf0882
Minifigs Austriappppppez857203
The Mitotic Brick Portugaljnscoelho0102
Zozzka's Bricks Hungaryzozzka086
Bricks&Store United Statessnivybricks767,207
GooglyDoodly SwedenMdog0174
Bianca024 NetherlandsBianca02406,000
Heartland Brix United StatesHeartlandBrix21,042
Out of the Box NetherlandsTango4165
Nerruns Brickerado GermanyNerrun162
MILLER TOYS ArgentinaMILLER TOYS02,590
Brick-by-Brick Germanyschorschl157
BrickIreland Irelandharryforde056
Funcle Bricks AustraliaFuncle Bricks1157
Melbricks United Kingdomyummymel894
Murmle United StatesAnathema0188
UK Bricks and Bits United Kingdomdoolallytap0106
Brandino United KingdomBrandino20120313
AFV MOC United StatesLegoman1966360
Ivaleksa SerbiaIvka3158
Collector Slovakialabko612,355
Brickamon PolandBrickamon13,219
Pernibricks Germanyperni_martin765
Savage Bricks United StatesReptillicus0251
DL Bricks United KingdomDL Bricks377
B R I C C United StatesBricc0788
Brickitecture Bricks United Statesbrickitecture02,511
purplepigeonbricks United Statesdannytrizzle4115
Brickstation Philippinesgen922422,749
electricBricks SpainelectricBricks01,151
BrickQueen93 United StatesGuppie937154
myBrick GermanymyBrick Shop095
Schabee's Store HungarySchabee338,151
Swissbricks SwitzerlandSwissbricks090
Melrose Street Singaporemelrosestreet02,978
Mini Bricks N Stuff United Statesgunnut_129,620
ShinyBrick Australiansssusanna01,745
ItsaGoodyear United StatesItsaGoodyear4204
Loubricks United KingdomLoubricks3750
RPM Collectibles & Games United StatesRPM153640101
SSE Lego United Kingdombradders1234977
Ltables United Kingdomicooney111,718
Bricks of Caterham United KingdomRGBrindley02,000
TheBestAlmere NetherlandsTheBestAlmere0191
Napalm's Chop Shop United StatesNapalm_Orange01,059
brunsbrick Germanybrunsbrick013,684
smoocharts Singaporesmoocharts01,417
Fazpack United KingdomFazpack0933
owlkids Franceowlkids1134
JomboBricks Latviajombobombo4322
Got Ingots? United Statesshellfish.samurai7286
tmspecial United Statestmspecial1137
brickcrazy86 United StatesBrickcrazy860307
Absolutely Bricktacular! NetherlandsTheToyMan28136,883
calsbrickshop United KingdomCalvergent1225
Corgi's Store United StatesCorgiGamingTV0303
FREDSTORE FranceFREDSTORE219,313
gnyffens lego Denmarkslup251
starwars minifig 78 Macaobobopat19780142
PDX Brix United StatesPDX Brix131,725
Brett's Brix United Statestinchey8804,018
Wolles Wunschbox GermanyWolfgang Tschemernjak08,211
HappyB Netherlandszwartemagica2912,353
Bricks & Bones United Statesspeshy059
BrickHunters.be BelgiumBrickHunters.be381,881
Egrom_Inc United StatesEgromInc07,803
Coconut BelgiumCoconut1016,141
The Crea1or's Workshop United Statesthecrea1or29343
Steinehelden GermanySteinehelden3204
MLS SpainMLS1237
Whit’s Bricks United StatesWhitsBricks014,709
Carla's Lego AustraliaCarla501,638
DGS Bricks United StatesDavid Steigerwald11,720
Brickstar LuxembourgBrickstar01,215
Lineparts NetherlandsLineparts3,6004,395
maxmattoncino Italymasimo400100
MT-Bricks GermanyMT_Bricks0613
Twoloosebricks CanadaTwoloosebricks056
Philipps Lego Shop GermanyPhilipp30472
rebricked United KingdomRe-Bricked192