Stores

Brick Owl is a Lego marketplace with a wide variety of stores for you to buy your Lego from. If you already know what you are looking for, try searching for it above. Otherwise, choose a local store and have a browse around. If you have a lot of specific items in mind, you can make a Brick Owl wishlist and let the Brick Owl magic feature help you calculate your perfect combination of stores.
StoreCountryOwnerFeedbackItems
Bricksbythepound United Statesbricksbythepound2,393258,478
NEW TECHNIC PARTS - MOC BUILDERS PARADISE NetherlandsRuben865202,301
Brick Takeover GermanyBrickTakeover1,8174,961,178
44bricks Germany44bricks1,8763,069,980
bricksy Germanybricksy1602,036,021
Little Hippo Bricks United Kingdomjonathanbeale1,307188,087
wlwyb | WE LOVE WHAT YOU BUILD Hungarychipnchair1,164448,422
TopBrix United KingdomTopBrix70047,605
AFOL-Supply Netherlandsafolsupply1,317598,156
Bricking It! United KingdomTecboy1,084101,635
BrickCoast GermanyBrickCoast151204,587
Constructibles™ United StatesDadsafol2,3071,079,348
Brick24 GermanyBrick2427,7795,712,991
richards bricks United Kingdomrichard waters35129,503
BOTBOTA STORE Francebotbota639200,104
The Best Bricks United Statesrtogray852333,560
Bricks&figs United StatesBricksAndFigs4,94843,194
Brick Pickers Uk United KingdomBrickPickersUk89210,595
Big B Bricks United StatesBigBBricks2861,140,373
We Game to Please United Statesldwhnfk575606,870
Brickshop UK United Kingdombrickbrowser1,533171,383
Sophies Brick Shop United Kingdomsophiesbrickshop1,47982,552
Brick-A-Lot United KingdomAlan.Stanners405199,185
Pick A Brick United KingdomSuperStud391541,951
Once.more.into.the.brick United Kingdomcarlptaylor32657,106
GrofsmidBricks NetherlandsGrofsmid5,841394,117
element United Stateselement1,60225,657
BerlinBrix GermanyBerlinBrix303411,161
ALLEGORY United StatesGraham1,038232,846
Badger's Bricks United KingdomTheSkirrid688106,936
Bricknation Toys United KingdomBricknation Toys13,492147,512
Creative Technic United KingdomCreative Technic96085,534
TheBlockShop United StatesTheBlockShop1361,073,810
Minifigforlife United Kingdomminifigforlife1,627220,084
Play On Bricks And Minifigs United Statesplayonbricks1,1883,055,857
Bricks without Mortar United StatesBricks.wo.Mortar924406,613
Central Bricks United Kingdombnsf734355222,228
BrickEmpire Autumn Sale: -25% Parts+figs NetherlandsMcflyproducts76245,309
Replay Toy Cavern United KingdomShedloadobricks91670,426
Gizmocom United KingdomGizmocom373847,045
KieselBrick Germanykieselbrick5891,316,786
XS Bricks IrelandXS Bricks264380,743
Badlove's Bricks United StatesBadlove1,431332,757
Brock's Bricks United StatesBrocksBricks487746,955
King Bricks United Stateskingbricks277370,119
Bug and Bear Brickworks United StatesBnB_Brickworks13393,710
Brickaloo Canadamegginmj435175,915
Phil's Bricks United Kingdomphilthomas7518717,395
Em's Bricks n Pieces United KingdomEms Bricks2,31798,137
AZBRICKS LARGE SELECTION PARTS CLEARANCE SALE! United Statesiketart357462,762
Stellar Bricks SpainStellar221130,326
NDToys United StatesNDToys5083,746,560
Brickcomplete AustriaBrickcomplete258465,349
Central Bricking United Statespmitch2138,725
enigma bricks Lithuaniaenig2081,367,708
Bill's Bricks United Kingdombibble69219261,883
Active Builders United StatesActive Builders60385,069
BrickCat United KingdomBrick-Cat124106,350
Cob's Cheap Brick House United StatesCob1358,694
bricks n bits uk United KingdomBricks 'N' Bits UK169435,319
Brickhunter85 GermanyBrickhunter8523680,662
Miniadventureworld United KingdomMiniadventureworld458153,759
The Captain Q Bazaar United Statesqchucka2,355164,510
Venice Bricks United Statesthecueshop416175,820
garys bricks United Kingdomlisa smart71365,313
Barrie Bricks Canadamomtomany604138,942
BrickVibe United StatesBrickvibe2765,057,852
Celebrick United Kingdomjas66737113,622
Jackson St Bricks United Statesrinda_rhea932222,712
Castle of Bricks AustraliaCastle2046,291
Richbrick United Kingdomrichbrick24399,986
Maple Bricks Canadaqwertyboy175122,085
Honey Creek Bricks United StatesHoneyCreekBricks219129,498
bricks24.com Germanybricks24.com414121,562
BrickItOn NetherlandsBrickItOn1,224168,114
Cosy Bricks United StatesCosy110156,374
Unbrickable Netherlandspwpeter226161,617
elspanky's bricks United Stateselspanky82228,315
BrickFever Netherlandsbrickfeverparts8102,574,344
Jay's Brickyard United KingdomJay3714221,503
empire construction toys United Kingdomempire construction toys7456,992
Design7 Bricks United KingdomMarkyd71,230110,033
Paul's Dutch Brick Store Netherlandspaulvdb235293,877
Hollie's Bricks United Kingdompolarbomber1,30334,214
Used Technic Parts NetherlandsHeidski1321,697
cuboid United Statescuboid6561,009,497
B-Teknik FranceAjunta15862,659
FastParts NetherlandsBrick2Build1,208431,942
Bricklover123 United Statesziggywheezy15422,102
Planet Brick United Statesplanetbrick285662,400
Rix Brix United StatesRgraichen5170,136
Grays Bricks United Kingdomadamskigray3221,870
The Learned Brick United StatesGboneNY101171,417
Stonehenge24 GermanyStonehenge2451696,255
Bricking Amazing ! United KingdomBrickingAmazing30422,615
SoCal Bricks Express United StatesVBPro7109175,989
Dk_bricks DenmarkLegoDk2217,151
shop-bricks Germanyshop-bricks291158,554
Belgium-Bricks - No Fees! BelgiumBelgium-Bricks246264,398
Geerts Bricks NetherlandsGeert Middelman2554,982
Great Brick Lab United StatesAcorn041259,163
Brickbank 20% off IrelandBrickbank378186,702
Angry Bricks CanadaStragus453285,589
Phers_Minifigs_&_Sets_24 GermanyPherly1,43734,155
All About the Minifigs United Statesbetsy80527497,622
Addicted to Building United StatesRandyipp311108,938
FITBRICKS United Kingdomwaynstar9514,615
Just Brix Netherlandsjustbrix169106,045
Brickwig United Statesbrickwig12981,892
SetApartBricks United Statesyouheardit11388,347
MercBricks United Statesmerchantbricks97356,994
Brickaddiction United StatesHoppyrex7632,952
The Brickening Denmarksorenbruun148234,843
Brick Stackers United Statesbrickstackers611437,646
brick'n'brack & son United KingdomCoggs715020,469
BRICKSTORE HOLLAND NetherlandsKilver106307,414
Jacerish bricks United KingdomJacerish1144,953
Brick Your Dream PolandBrick Your Dream16583,670
MeanGeek United StatesMeanGeek288238,792
Bricks in Bins Finlandbricksinbins87328,504
Epsom Brick Store United KingdomJiries49749,372
JB Bricks and Pieces United Statesmultinana1957163191,634
brick packers United Kingdomcoppershed73198,887
sierramt United StatesEaglevfalcon17,730
brickopolis Belgiumbrickopolis81857,708
Brookdales Bricks United Kingdompete brookdale3,03592,347
Mitten Bricks and Toys United StatesMitten Bricks and Toys1,112430,106
brumbliesbricks United Kingdomnbrumby44242,565
Laconic Bricks LLC United Statesbakerzach193347,009
HA bricks NetherlandsHAbricks119422,862
MyBrickworld United StatesMyBrickWorld528,254
CoSuRa GermanyCoSuRa833168,943
Brick and Morty AustraliaAltiris19680,523
Alamo City Bricks United StatesAlamo City Bricks2445,640
leopard37 Canadaleopard3724781,804
Dragon Brick Store DenmarkABLegofan49103,658
vonveederbrick United Statesvonveederbrick186167,569
StockStuff United StatesStockStuff52106,592
Bracknell bricks United KingdomAlexwilcox81924,806
I Buy Minifigures United StatesKel207153,008
Younger and Son LLC United StatesYoungerandSon725267,962
Steendorp Netherlandssteendorp82866,007
Maraxette's Store FranceMaraxette682110,456
C. Todd Brick United Statesmrfresnel254152,584
BrickSheep PolandNatherine45666,454
Technix4u NetherlandsGertt67121377,538
Brick Assortments Canadakhle580440,782
FUM Store Germanymattwoll421255,984
Bonza Bricks AustraliaBonza Bricks6261,288
Aardvark's Bricks United Statesandirunner4311,489
Kitchen Sync United Statesjeffk00719227,858
24/7 BRICK SALE Czech Republicprimus13432,048
KentBricks United KingdomAdam623112,926
KC Metro Bricks United Stateskcmetrobricks59178,966
bricksomania GermanyAladine54435,156
BrickMint AustraliaBrickMint1835,743
Leftoverbricks NetherlandsLeftoverbricks6586,262
Coldwater Bricks United StatesColdwaterCreekBricks24137,195
Robernat's Brick Market Belgiumrobernat55367,701
Snoopy's Brick Shop NetherlandsSnoopy197579125,531
SuperBrick CanadaSuperBrick495130,191
A BRICK TOO FAR... United Statesbluedragon318100,139
FooBricks United Statesfoobricks34181,809
North Wales Bricks United KingdomPantzman40318,360
Brick Repository Irelandbrickrepository108139,939
Hideaway Designz United Statesjenhuck34683,740
Colorado Bricks United StatesColorado Bricks13774,147
TECHNICally United Statestechnically2929,941
Duck Duck's Bricks United Statesduckduckbrick983,915
Bradenton Bricks United Statesdreamgyrl6637,320
SG Brickswell SingaporeAlan19765766,252
Everything But the Kragle United Statespaulkremer238139,496
Bricks by Brick United StatesBrickTamland9377,124
Qwik Brix Australia AustraliaQwik_Brix6333,955
Barron Bricks United Statesdhbarron30028,911
Alex's Secondhand Studs United KingdomDashT30412,099
Lauren's Bricks United StatesLaurenMac3910,364
ALBO BRICKS United KingdomALBO BRICKS6530,316
ButtonBricks GermanyJimtrain10279,915
BrickGenie - Cheap Shipping! NetherlandsBrickGenie175122,046
Build it with technics Belgiumfabsie007150106,365
All Things Mini United KingdomLucus69,132
Warehouse Hanger 51 United Kingdomtartarusuk12533,358
Little Big Store Czech RepublicMiketuk120233,814
Brick Fans PortugalBrick_Fans32082,482
pakelbrickshack Australiapal52823,634
cmjbricks United Statescbfmsf3938,009
Sarbricks DenmarkSarbaek98136,999
1234bricks Netherlands1234bricks167184,972
Hoosier Brick and Toy LLC United Statespumbaugh552142,882
Bricksit United Kingdomtimbers705,751
Brick Fairy United StatesJanice775436,696
ALL THE RIGHT BRICKS United Statesalltrightbricks693171,613
Kendal Bricks United Kingdomcswingrove51995,544
BrickCrossing United StatesBrickCrossing21654,269
Alena Brick Boutique Russian Federationkukuruku824,412
Kazan Bricks Russian Federationsaosivert8613,034
Third Pig Bricks United StatesThirdPig3926,541
NelisSolis Toys NetherlandsNelisSolis72210,664
infinibrix United Kingdominfinibrix1,3259,116
NewTown_Brickworks United StatesNewTown_Brickworks306140,410
Scotty's Bricks United States2Lego1911473,333
Jonos Brick Store United Kingdomukjono5678,450
Quick Brickz United Statesestaswick7117,618
Canary Bricks United Kingdom56stgileestreet538,292
Brick Apart United Statespyro6902339,042
Kingdom Brick Supply United StatesKingdomBrick2056,855
retrotoys United Kingdomretrotoys1295,707
Knock Your Block Off United StatesScheneyDC25429,062
Brick Squad United Statesbricklander18157,941
JEA Bricks Store United Statesjonaye5791,286
The Daily Brick United KingdomLawrence22524,323
Maniac Bricks United StatesBrick_Patriot2763,007
Bricks n Blocks United KingdomJoshGrier241,153
Everythingandthelegokitchensink United StatesPerry1014319,407
Kelly Francis BelgiumKelly Francis1435,982
TECHNO BRICK United Statestechnobrick228101,678
Bricks Space ItalyRazer8338,275
Stop And Shop LLC United StatesStopAndShopLLC322107,692
Magicshop ItalyMagic_Shop13148,856
GarrettsLegoSpares United KingdomAmandajg1052,511
Give Me A Brick PortugalGiveMeABrick422,281,729
BricksDirect NetherlandsBricksDirect1089,132
Steeve's Bricks Canadasqlplus7529,617
Donnie's Bricks United Statesdonniesoprano29300,408
Brick Emporium United Statesberrylotus393,416
Mini Stuff Plus United Statesministuffplus291,383
MountainBricks United StatesMountainBricks366,584
Brickman4you United StatesBrickman4you21612,718
Another Brick In The Wall United KingdomLEGOFRIEND44110,584
SteengoedNL Netherlandssjoerdvv515,579
Plastic Paradise United StatesPlastic-Paradise3764,505
ABOUT TOWN CASTLE AND TRAIN Francestacey_love298340,186
Bienvenue chez les bricks Francealexxgod2333,158
Great South Bricks United StatesGreSoBrix31493,079
CrimsonBricks United Statescbpearson123,019
Most Plated United KingdomSilentMode11226,433
JuDam Store Polandjudam5153,931
lightbrick United Kingdomlightbrick2274,946
FigBits Canadafigbits16997,907
wonderbricks United Stateswonderbricks1,30698,213
baustein-shop Germanybaustein-shop.de271516,284
Aal Mani Bricks Francemanigance581160,957
Marshall Computers Australiamarshallcomputers14949,495
BricksNorway NorwayBricksNorway10125,747
A Peace of Lego United StatesMeytals9717,706
Syd's Bricks United KingdomSyd-The-Brick11120,607
That Special Brick United Statesthatspecialbrick275166,859
Bricks by Fans United StatesBricks by Fans5459,383
Elemental United Kingdomlizbsmall1292,923
Bricks We R NetherlandsBWA30458,783
Grandma's Attic United Statesdrh217335,607
May The Brick Be With You United KingdomMay The Brick Be With You834,882
Braydens Blocks United Statesbraydenbaer3048254,327
Bizzy Blox United Statesbizzyblox1670,956
bricksaloon Italyrenna953114,527
Elias' Brick-store Belgiumelias317451,128
Brickspol PolandPolBricks6212,308
Bricks-2-Plates United Statesemilewski10719,694
StephanieAndPier's BrickShop CanadaStephanieAndPier32337,276
Retrotoys.eu HungaryRetrotoys.eu4515,529
Von's Bricks United Statesvon316611810,735
LatBricks:Min 3 EUR, Low shipping costs LatviaLegoTechnicLV6114,579
BrickItEasy Hong KongJonathanchau729,982
Brick-after-Brick United KingdomAdy1611,590
ladybricks80 Italymariolego21238,005
Lukes Bricks United StatesLukes Bricks1273,730
RobboBlox United KingdomRobboblox8715,929
Mesh Bricks United KingdomMesh_Bricks5711,395
Richie's Bricks United Kingdomrich80wba10914,440
Cherry Picked Bricks United Stateslegonyc809,387
Wisebricks United Stateswisebricks6843,223
KLOCKARNIA Polandlegofan.pl15326,887
Polliebricks Netherlandspollie12131696,430
UniBricks United Statesjamesuniverse682,436
Triple L's Bricks United StatesLawluhn30217,249
Builder's Passion United Statesrebrude657116,113
BrickEmpire United StatesBrickEmpire9968,335
Imagine Robotics Australianosomis4711,455
Andy´s Brickstore AustriaAndy´s Brickstore2585,258
JoJo's Toy Shop United StatesJoJo'stoyshop23247,878
Absolutely Bricktacular! NetherlandsTheToyMan215,010111,896
Builder-4-Life United StatesBuilder-4-Life9924,194
BRICKHOUSE ItalyAle83266277,377
Brick Out Germanydroka1718,164
BrickGalore Slovenialegodm687,331
Uden Bricks Netherlandsudenbricks2,304291,451
JMT Bricks United StatesJMTBricks20544,956
Harry Potter Brickhead CanadaHPBrickhead53,591
Genteel Frog United Statesgenteelfrog30527,870
Bricksatsea NetherlandsBricksatsea2296
Level Up Toy Box United Kingdomleveluptoybox82,771
Fantasy Land Romaniaadn2377621,576
Happyblues Place United StatesHappyblue2293299,326
The Toy pit United StatesG_bone03,807
TedNFlitsBricks United Statestednflitsbricks50082,182
2GOLDEN BRICKS United States2build10738,076
Brickrx United StatesCougrx23136,112
Destined To Be United Statesdestined2be027,638
JP's Bricks United Statesjaypwillie110171,548
TuscanyBricks ItalyTuscanyBricks8173,623
Walls with Bricks Belgiumrenwall1416,329
Heugen Brickstore NetherlandsR.Heugen0125
The Brick Mill United StatesTheBrickMill2358,147
Star Bricksnesia Indonesiastarbricks4033,444
Doktor Brick GermanyBobBongo7561,135
BricksBelgium BelgiumBricksBelgie226,769
Shawn's Bricks United StatesDarbygill3095,240
LeVin's World NetherlandsJanDr4835,750
TFM Store GermanyDarkstone744,516
Brick 'n' Mix United Kingdomlauraskinner0125149
GIOCHIENONSOLO ItalyGIOCHIENONSOLO14269,093
Brick Masterpiece United KingdomJennyg17,411
Brick Barn United StatesBrick Barn4217,236
Viking of the Bricks FranceMatakapo1231,915
FRENCH LEGO STORE by CQ Francefrenchlegostore784,920
Amateur Builder United StatesAmateurBuilder50910,307
Baba the Hutt CanadaBabaghanoosh4298
CrazyGymTeacher United StatesCrazyGymTeacher3495
Mel's Bricktionary Palace United Statesvampyr662135,4034,191
Golder Bricks United KingdomNstgolder41741
Brickparadise GermanyBrickparadise0835
PandaBrick FranceRSkyB7512,853
Richland Ave Bricks United States1ego5Rfun21120
Coconut BelgiumCoconut211,886
Train lovers Hungarykezany47,969
mklpmn Netherlandsmklpmn284,409
you-know-what Czech Republickindergarden524,240
BuyNewBricks.com United Statesbuynewbricks645,735
BricksAreFun Denmarkuve299,166
Lack of Bricks United StatesLackofBricks12218,010
Abrick Italykaradoc1591
Frabricks NetherlandsFrabricks59,479
Millstream Retail United Kingdommillstream Retail0927
T-Bird Toys United StatesTbirdtoys408,175
Bricks of Chachalilou BelgiumChachalilou12210,688
BigKidBricksLLC United Statestoppabuilding96614
NEO Bricks United Statesigotnolegos1919,975
Robot Maniac Romaniabraker23862
BlacksBricks Germanym_schwarz2522,655
Bradleyville United Kingdomkinning65,545
Studded Bricks United Kingdomstuddedbricks044,919
Rares and Spares BelgiumHoddie20544,623
Whats That United Kingdomdjwhite81703,304
YELLOW FARM BRICKS United KingdomYELLOW FARM BRICKS40910
Bonus Bricks United StatesBonusBricks1150,594
Left Lego United KingdomConstantine871297
Happy Bits NetherlandsHappyBits06,944
Daley House of Bricks USA United StatesDaley Bricks USA12,024
Alis Brick Store Turkeyali1994211,362
gunterbricks Francegunter4401,669
A Few Brick Short United StatesId38173
Add A Figure Deals United Kingdomisaacrodbet331,717
Brion's Extras... United Statesbsohn4610,259
adambrick Franceadamfamily1810,258
Personal Bricks Malaysiaek01,067
Superfloat Bricks CanadaSuperfloat Bricks0338
Set_You_Up United StatesYo_Yo_Flamingo23,215
FigureFactory Czech RepublicFigureFactory023,209
Brick Bonus CanadaDan247600205
Dara Brickland United StatesJag68117,118
The Brick Four CanadaTheBrickFour3175
THE KINGS CLOSET United Statesthekingscloset63,349
Lake Murray Bricks United Statessc19343,766
hrbrick Croatiabrunje084
Wereldstenen NetherlandsWereldstenen101,572
Big M's Bricks United Statesbigm109811490
bricksbypeanut United Statespeanut0401,573
Super 2 Sets United StatesRed Blur11444
Trainfan's Engine Shed Australiatrainfan82,907
Brick Technologies United Statesjtom412208924
HAIL HYDRA BRICKS United KingdomDeadCell7917240
Clad-Bricks FranceClad12321,502
Legend Bricks United StatesMOCDoc41,070
Travis73 bricks Czech RepublicTravis730124
Pembrick's BelgiumPemnutz42,673
2 Many Bricks United Statesgarrywinter2280
Autour des Briques - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes - France Franceautour-des-briques171,349
Brick Movers United Statesbrickmover2,60936,706
Brick 4 Brick NetherlandsVandole04,474
PPBrick Russian FederationPaPoBrick0279
Gavin's Bricks United StatesGavinsbricks58,218
BrickHunters.be BelgiumBrickHunters.be354,654
Brick Arena United KingdomBrick Arena2126,288
Cybertron Bricks United Statesdiaclonex305,502
CloudCity Irelandcloudcity7152
Quarky Bricks United StatesQuarky Bricks4780,997
Brick-Core PortugalBRICK-CORE262,400
Luxbrick LuxembourgErmalu5815,505
Leeko Finlandfin-lego214,950
Got Ingots? United Statesshellfish.samurai6285
Zac's Owl Place United StatesZACMAN9908140,184
jt's bricks United Statesjtsbricks876,178
Brickworld QC CanadaLegopopo100314
PSUK Bricks United KingdomPS78285
Area53 Belgiumarea530462,693
Brix Indonesiadzhel7297
GiftsWithAPurpose United Statesgiftswithapurpose0174
Me and My Bricks United Stateslilasianman44218
TFW Bricks United StatesChristilyn14336
Out of the Box NetherlandsTango1316
this and that parts United Statesmmermy276
Building4fun United KingdomBuilding4fun02,138
Catalina Depot United Stateskenslachtajr0480
BRICKBITHOUSE United Kingdomlegofme685
AFV MOC United StatesLegoman1966360
Bricktoys NetherlandsRobLuk01,000
Pastry Bricks Denmarkbas21,702101
Bluestem Bricks CanadaBluestem02,904
Brickton Empire Turkeybasarozcan1917,421
ManGioBricks ItalyManGioBricks151
DC Bricks United Kingdomdavidecostanzo363
Brickspares UK United Kingdomhennypenny16867
Emerald Isle Brick IrelandBullbullet71,290
Nikibrique Canadanikibrique124,996
Brick and Mix United Kingdomjon_medd1713
Minifigs Austriappppppez854207
Hodgepodge United KingdomCandles13126
ACME Bricks and Parts United Kingdomsplanton10396
SYSTEM United KingdomAndrzej74,699
1brick United Statesbrasseagle63240
Gothic Castle United StatesGothic_Castle864
BrixPlay Singaporebrixplay262,583
BrickNBuild United KingdomTotonel10456,841
Philiptoys United Arab Emiratesphiliptoys0399
Brick Creations United Kingdomkitmastersupplies074
Brick Enterprise United KingdomBrick Enterprise096
AussieAFOL Australiaunplugged19830427
Brick CriGaiMar Italycrigaimar0188
CraftSuter United StatesCraftSuter0122
Bertsplace820 Bricks United Statesbertsplace8202357
Helen's Brick Store United KingdomOlliefun751
A Brick Shiphouse United Kingdommaninblack2156
HappyB Netherlandszwartemagica2813,317
Bricks Ohio United Statesvoidofone0342
Bulk Bricks Belgiumrafkevb0200
GeorgesBrickShop United StatesGeorgesBrickShop3359
JanHankeStore GermanyJan96181205
brick pieces United Statesregoerich193173698
Isaiah Buildings United StatesIsaiah Builds01,027
Brickart United StatesLegoart051
maques.hu Hungarymaques5149
BrickBiters United StatesBrickBiters4125,029
Big Kid Bricks United KingdomBigKidBricks0997
bricksburg HungaryBricksburg0254
LanceR Enterprises United StatesLanceR85339
Nerruns Brickerado GermanyNerrun1117
Nicks Knacks United Statesburnhamm03,804
Fabubricks Spainclam8798
Collector Slovakialabko512,337
TOYINSEL Germanytoyinsel0158
Got Brick? United Statesjustinfitz60110
White Stallions Romaniavitreolum23128
Bricks 4 You Estoniatouchthebrick20657
moncbricks parts Spain Spainmoncho12178,038
Brick-it Bricks AustraliaBrickitBricks0531
JomboBricks Latviajombobombo4322
RPM Collectibles & Games United StatesRPM153640103
MILLER TOYS ArgentinaMILLER TOYS02,590
28 Bricks Later United Kingdom28brickslater101549
Building Options AustraliaLeggo Building Options0279,506
A brick per day Austriastefxan2270
Matrix Bricks ThailandBrick-Junkie32,068
Brick Storage Sweden SwedenHanfot2214
LegareMilano ItalyLegareMilano60077,505
classic-bits-and-pieces United Kingdomstarrycc22130
Bricks Paradise Switzerlandnuno230225
Egrom_Inc United StatesEgromInc07,803
Brics Cymru United Kingdombrickcymru3598
ManieBricks NetherlandsManieBricks255
House of Sets Czech RepublicHouseOfSets060
BrickagoIL United StatesBrickagoIL0136
Cody Bricks ItalyCodyBricks93,417
You Make Me Brick United Statesbcrigler2237
txbricks United StatesTx_bricks0826
small bricks Norwayluza1520
Gargodong SlovakiaGargodong241,753
Special Collection Company NetherlandsSCC057
ww2custombrickmodels Germanyww2custombrickmodels01,019
purplepigeonbricks United Statesdannytrizzle4115
Brickstore Istanbul TurkeyBrickstoreIstanbul439,328
Mata Nui's parts Puerto RicoNotoriginalname6228
Scot-west Bricks United Kingdomaltymeter050
Phantasy NetherlandsDelmikra622,446
Brick Academy United Statesflipus74123,522
SortierZwerg Germanysortierzwerg0162
Southwest Bricks United Statesdshaddix224,900
R2Brick2 United StatesJeanie93962,430
Ivaleksa SerbiaIvka0254
brickaddict United Stateslegomom92774448
Banana Bricks United StatesBananaBricks9009,000
Freedom Brick United StatesFreedomBrick02,967
BrickHouse United KingdomScissorino1900
BJ Bricks United StatesSaraceno1132,298
Great Priced Parts United States5Rya0233
Steeeez Steinerampe GermanySteeeez1152
MAGICBRICKS GermanyMagicbricks0515
This is not a store New ZealandBilko12,047
tmspecial United Statestmspecial056
brickcrazy86 United StatesBrickcrazy860307
BRICKSTORE FRANCE FranceLegoman54088
Bricktown NetherlandsBricktown135,329
ToyBrickHouse United StatesToyBrickHouse04,997
le-gograveyard United Kingdomraymdbrown221,001
Briques et plus CanadaDrwilson8419,178
BricktyBrick United Kingdomr214151
owlkids Franceowlkids0134
cologne-bricks*de GermanyCologne-Bricks_de19,000
RainBricks ItalyJetyk41,645
BricksOnTheMove United Statesbricksonthemove63140
ClickIt Bricks United StatesABrickThing090
MikeSellsBricks United Statesmikesellsbricks54122,945
Bricks Collector Portugalbricksaddict105629
Downhome Bricks United StatesRedhawk_Kevin0101
Brick'o'Mania United Kingdomamy.r9683,462
Brickstation Philippinesgen922402,775
Sanchez Diego Bricks United Statessducks01,503
BricksUnlimited United StatesBRICKSUNLIMITED3970
tompouce Francetompouce197252116
Andy's Wholesale United Statesfunnyone061107
Spix Bricks United KingdomSpix Bricks161,982
The Brick Business United Stateseavriel11,266
SSE Lego United Kingdombradders1234977
3_BRICKS Slovenia3_BRICKS0150
Scuba's bricks United Statesscuba6651,132
jbricks Netherlandsjbricksnl8,2009,502
Building Block Bazaar United KingdomBuilding-Block-Bazaar1006,636
Mattoncini ItalyMattoncini176
MinifigsLand CanadaMinifigsLand0263
Timmy's NetherlandsFLS-Tim0126
The Gentle Giant United Statesgentlegiantcraig156
bricksforless United Stateslaflameovo521,367
Tea Brick United Kingdomteabrick05,819