Stores

Brick Owl is a Lego marketplace with a wide variety of stores for you to buy your Lego from. If you already know what you are looking for, try searching for it above. Otherwise, choose a local store and have a browse around. If you have a lot of specific items in mind, you can make a Brick Owl wishlist and let the Brick Owl magic feature help you calculate your perfect combination of stores.
StoreCountryOwnerFeedbackItems
Brick Takeover GermanyBrickTakeover2,6336,385,454
NEW TECHNIC PARTS - MOC BUILDERS PARADISE NetherlandsRuben1,413339,308
DD Bricks Thailandddbricks5852,235,859
Bobs Bricks United Kingdomrichardcrofts64581,171
Little Hippo Bricks United Kingdomjonathanbeale2,363260,808
Constructibles™ United StatesDadsafol3,0235,228,679
BrickCoast GermanyBrickCoast443341,346
Bricksbythepound United Statesbricksbythepound3,328443,882
SYSTEM PolandAndrzej795312,543
AFOL-Supply Netherlandsafolsupply2,001737,188
richards bricks United Kingdomrichard waters1,01249,640
bricksy - up to 75% OFF Germanybricksy9531,347,274
Brick24 GermanyBrick245473,940,682
Pick A Brick United KingdomSuperStud710733,376
Big B Bricks United StatesBigBBricks6461,309,641
Grays Bricks United Kingdomadamskigray51162,354
BrickVibe United StatesBrickvibe4929,183,876
TedNFlitsBricks United StatesTedNFlitsBricks212593,211
Bricks&figs United StatesBricksAndFigs32075,153
Play On Bricks And Minifigs United Statesplayonbricks1,4482,874,959
lostBRICKS United KingdomlostBRICKS8,118528,608
Sophies Brick Shop United Kingdomsophiesbrickshop1,94948,454
Creative Technic United KingdomCreative Technic1,20384,005
Brickshop UK United Kingdombrickbrowser1,882183,077
44bricks Germany44bricks2,5682,464,363
Phil's Bricks United Kingdomphilthomas7543229,901
Brock's Bricks United StatesBrocksBricks8252,086,436
Bromley Bargins Lego United KingdomBromley Bargins Lego12443,098
TheBlockShop United StatesTheBlockShop325982,226
Once.more.into.the.brick United Kingdomcarlptaylor62751,056
Foundation Generation United Stateslogansbricks1,438427,566
HA bricks NetherlandsHAbricks2791,028,368
Brick Pickers Uk United KingdomBrickPickersUk398262,118
Great Brick Lab United StatesAcorn04227155,258
BRICKSTORE HOLLAND NetherlandsKilver213392,873
Brick Door United StatesGbratti133438,592
Ed's Brick Shop United Kingdomgee_eddy1,64647,158
Minifigforlife United Kingdomminifigforlife2,035191,249
Central Bricking United Statespmitch344196,786
We Game to Please United Statesldwhnfk771696,038
BOTBOTASTORE Francebotbota974236,453
Bonfire Bricks United StatesBonfireBricks227703,760
Pippys Blocks United KingdomPippyblocks202146,491
Bug and Bear Brickworks United StatesBnB_Brickworks382105,582
Garis goods United KingdomGarisian122712,932
Central Bricks United Kingdombnsf734584229,027
elspanky's bricks United Stateselspanky245437,066
BrickCrossing United StatesBrickCrossing8064,201
Brikomania SpainBrick_Top299172,020
Dk_bricks DenmarkLegoDk17452,481
Miniadventureworld United KingdomMiniadventureworld782138,010
enigma bricks Lithuaniaenig3851,400,951
Tons of Bricks (GDM) United Statesfirestar2461,414214,009
Bricks Magic Francephenomens186193,121
Building Block Bazaar United KingdomBuilding-Block-Bazaar6539,020
DOTCOMLEGO United KingdomDOTCOMLEGO12116,967
Ellie's bricks United KingdomElaine Holmes8152,739
Calibrick United StatesCalibrick127105,692
Brickcomplete AustriaBrickcomplete395463,023
GrofsmidBricks NetherlandsGrofsmid283399,179
Replay Toy Cavern United KingdomShedloadobricks1,23360,713
ButtonBricks GermanyJimtrain235117,385
bricks24.com Germanybricks24.com617177,017
Jackson St Bricks United Statesrinda_rhea1,146268,305
Celebrick United Kingdomjas667331527,946
GB Bricks United Statesvegitt2,54475,495
BasKrie NetherlandsBasKrie5416,601
XS Bricks IrelandXS Bricks538561,149
Active Builders United StatesActive Builders75299,577
Maple Bricks Canadaqwertyboy350127,273
Bricknation Toys United KingdomBricknation Toys334391,669
BrickCat United KingdomBrick-Cat376153,702
Planet Brick United Statesplanetbrick397715,766
AussieBrickster AustraliaAussieBrickster85550,442
ENiGMATiC PLASTiC United StatesGraham1,232236,435
Bricks without Mortar United StatesBricks.wo.Mortar1,132409,972
The Captain Q Bazaar United Statesqchucka200179,341
Steentjeswereld-SALE!! NetherlandsSteentjeswereld111230,078
HyperSync United StatesHyperSync184273,528
Timby's Cellar BelgiumTimby14,3288,715,420
BerlinBrix GermanyBerlinBrix654431,587
SuperBrick CanadaSuperBrick566227,296
Badlove's Bricks United StatesBadlove1,634356,717
The Learned Brick United StatesLearnedBrick224388,679
Aardvark's Bricks United Statesandirunner17927,809
The Best Bricks United Statesrtogray346229,832
budgetbricks-lossestenen Netherlandserikboere1271,184,674
pakelbrickshack Australiapal5214078,489
Sendmebricks United KingdomSendmebricks34948,068
Brick-A-Lot United KingdomAlan.Stanners610196,322
Badger's Bricks United KingdomTheSkirrid1,021103,613
SoCal Bricks Express United StatesSocal_Bricks246156,819
Unbrickable Netherlandsunbrickable340199,735
Just Brix Netherlandsjustbrix239107,383
vonveederbrick United Statesvonveederbrick328175,569
Brickaloo Canadamegginmj727212,329
Bill's Bricks United Kingdombibble69433282,768
ElevenBricks FranceThunderBricks173499,346
I Love Bricks Netherlandsilovebricks928591,396
Addicted to Building United StatesRandyipp92224,628
Bricking Amazing ! United KingdomBrickingAmazing40217,875
Younger and Son LLC United StatesYoungerandSon134427,878
Bricks in the Hood GermanyBricks in the Hood164138,764
leopard37 Canadaleopard37155125,391
Bricklover123 United Statesziggywheezy15932,889
Venice Bricks United Statesthecueshop561203,582
Brickhunter85 GermanyBrickhunter8549785,801
Mountain Bricks United StatesMountainBricks16533,073
Brickwig United Statesbrickwig20483,064
Mikes Technic Bricks United KingdomTechnicMadMike1734,554
element United Stateselement6034,837
tops and tails United KingdomWESTIEKATH1183,410
Paul's Dutch Brick Store Netherlandspaulvdb329215,959
Attic Bricks United KingdomLucus13445,495
Edinbuilder United KingdomEdinbuilder14238,217
Brickmania.hu Hungarykezany70200,247
Hollie's Bricks United Kingdompolarbomber1,45020,930
REBRIQUE Francerebrique8237,603
Magicshop ItalyMagic_Shop75245,987
C. Todd Brick United Statesmrfresnel346201,526
The T-workshop NetherlandsTeup316874,448
Kitchen Sync United Statesjeffk00724844,686
All About the Minifigs United Statesbetsy805361114,310
Southeast Bricks United Statessoutheast bricks69299,482
BrickNBuild United KingdomTotonel12199,791
Stellar Bricks SpainStellar419247,000
PatCamBricks CanadaPatCamBricks61297,143
Syd's Bricks United KingdomSyd-The-Brick20536,101
garys bricks United Kingdomlisa smart1,08888,383
BrickFever Netherlandsbrickfeverparts9202,520,351
brick packers United Kingdomcoppershed167216,230
Brickadoon United Kingdombrickadoon7458,137
A Peace of Lego United StatesMeytals16940,673
NelisSolis Toys NetherlandsNelisSolis143271,362
Brick Masterpiece United KingdomJennyg1658,121
bizzybricks Germanybizzybricks464289,152
brickopolis Belgiumbrickopolis183896,361
FITBRICKS United Kingdomwaynstar19321,703
Maraxette's Store FranceMaraxette80196,787
Cob's Cheap Brick House United StatesCob2947,216
2GOLDEN BRICKS United States2build2780,682
Flints Fun House United Statesflint309960241,784
Brickstar Belgium comm v Belgiumbrickstar belgium comm v792,349,936
BrickStore-Lausitz GermanyBrickStore-Lausitz2,506328,804
KentBricks United KingdomAdam638518,379
White Horse Bricks United KingdomWhite Horse Bricks16647,505
Grumpy Grandpas Bricks United Statesabba3523,505137,519
Brick Stackers United Statesbrickstackers689447,498
Jay's Brickyard United KingdomJay3728529,422
Brick 'N' Roll Germanyodist14436,215
The Brick Guy 22 United StatesThebrickguy2276236,904
FUM Store Germanymattwoll528303,667
GIOCHIENONSOLO ItalyGIOCHIENONSOLO96514,526
Tiny Robot bricks United KingdomTiny Robot6733,418
AZ Bricksource United StatesAZ Bricksource2413,987
Norwegian Technic 10% sale Norwayovak22835,332
Abel's bricks United KingdomAbel's bricks41051,018
MyBrickUK United KingdomAnnalisa793547,231
ProfessorBrick United KingdomProfessorBrick864,988
B-Teknik FranceAjunta24255,068
Wereldstenen NetherlandsWereldstenen49349,253
PatricksBricks AustriaSalmhofer Patrick6263,417
I Buy Minifigures United StatesKel257181,954
3001 Bricks United StatesGeert Middelman7055,299
Leftoverbricks NetherlandsLeftoverbricks12084,609
Dara Brickland United StatesJag6820742,527
BRICKTIVITY NetherlandsLegGodt662,799,277
Design7 Bricks United KingdomMarkyd71,37495,010
Rauch Bricks United Statespdr50728433,108
Rix Brix United StatesRgraichen121130,026
Snoopy's Brick Shop NetherlandsSnoopy1975132200,235
Brickporium AustraliaBrickporium_AU8770,080
SteengoedNL Netherlandssjoerdvv519,333
Lowe Tech Bricks BelgiumGaston.La.Brick30330,655
Duck Duck's Bricks United Statesduckduckbrick72113,734
KC Metro Bricks United Stateskcmetrobricks134158,292
Pretty_Pieces CanadaPretty_Pieces50167,428
brumbliesbricks United Kingdomnbrumby225354,895
FloathBricks GermanyFloathBricks19197,825
FRENCH LEGO STORE by CQ Francefrenchlegostore12011,787
Bricks in Bins Finlandbricksinbins176543,111
brick'n'brack & son United KingdomCoggs724727,127
RobboBlox United KingdomRobboblox18525,882
Robernat's Brick Market Belgiumrobernat63871,758
Dutchstyle Bricks NetherlandsDutchstyle29383,011
Qwik Brix Australia AustraliaQwik_Brix12562,637
Barron Bricks United Statesdhbarron35862,248
Give Me A Brick PortugalGiveMeABrick692,676,907
Colorado Bricks United StatesColorado Bricks18097,823
BrickWhizz United KingdomBrickWhizz1,41711,353
Scotty's Bricks United States2Lego1922947,423
BrickMint AustraliaBrickMint6741,501
Brick Repository Irelandbrickrepository76285,651
Bricks Space ItalyRazer12956,744
DeichBricks GermanyDeichBricks2,360148,052
Stop And Shop LLC United StatesStopAndShopLLC5892,905
247BRICKS Czech Republic247bricks173299,711
StockStuff United StatesStockStuff104129,152
The Daily Brick United KingdomLawrence31810,873
Bradenton Bricks United Statesdreamgyrl13954,039
Brickspol PolandPolBricks52129,416
Little Big Store Czech RepublicMiketuk165324,634
SetApartBricks United Statesyouheardit15981,789
Richbrick United Kingdomrichbrick37169,395
Jacerish bricks United KingdomJacerish9067,474
A HandFul of Bricks PolandAHFB461571,726
Angry Bricks CanadaStragus556171,746
GK store Polandggkk29141,422
Build it with technics Belgiumfabsie007208140,313
Used Technic Parts NetherlandsHeidski5624,789
Bracknell bricks United KingdomAlexwilcox7529,080
Kendal Bricks United Kingdomcswingrove59288,181
bricktoys4boys United Statesbricktoys4boys19316,204
Fee's Brix United Kingdomboundher1,10811,864
Watts Bricks United StatesWattsBricks7153,753
bricksbypeanut United Statespeanut043712,874
Gizmocom United KingdomGizmocom512684,673
BrickSheep PolandNatherine49535,220
Cpbrickstore DenmarkThomasLRDS023,755
King Bricks United Stateskingbricks366413,984
Bizzy Blox United Statesbizzyblox3574,326
Bricks We R NetherlandsBWA32555,668
Technic Emporium United Kingdomjohnoiom14747,179
Warehouse Hanger 51 United Kingdomtartarusuk18450,657
Hideaway Designz United Statesjenhuck42188,506
blocs-blocs United Kingdomblocs-blocs2789,817
MeanGeek United StatesMeanGeek316215,729
Brick Arena United KingdomBrick Arena4979,322
bbs-bruns-brick Germanybbs-bruns-brick2,306143,988
AAA Bricks Place United Statesjohnsma20001,081152,373
paul's bricks United Kingdompaul'sbricks4132,117
Kingdom Brick Supply™ United StatesKingdomBrick56135,123
Steeve's Bricks Canadasqlplus11226,219
Brick Assortments Canadakhle631350,419
Elias' Brick-store Belgiumelias321163,078
Aal Mani Bricks Francemanigance628148,958
Polliebricks Netherlandspollie121333103,617
ABOUT TOWN CASTLE AND TRAIN Francestacey_love321331,841
Alamo City Bricks United StatesAlamo City Bricks69342,987
PikkaBrikka Czech RepublicPikka1092,390
BrickEmpire NetherlandsMcflyproducts274165,333
JP's Bricks United Statesjaypwillie17193,259
Brick Fans PortugalBrick_Fans134109,677
Extra Extra Bricks PolandLegoInsomnia114315,574
spielsteinverkauf Austriaweiss65127,674
Sarbricks DenmarkSarbaek127154,846
Rares and Spares BelgiumHoddie21750,137
MINIFIGURE AND PARTS SURPLUS STORE United Statesiketart3969,401
Chewblocka's United StatesChewblocka188120,337
Top-Brick-Shop GermanyTop-Brick-Shop1181,109
RayBricks United KingdomRayBricks1082,839
Brickking4u United StatesBrickking4u4758
Bricks Norway NorwayBricksNorway12325,538
Jonos Brick Store United Kingdomukjono8495,895
KAT-KNAPP United Stateskat-knapp315,386
BRICKS 4 EVERY1 United StatesJnavarrete1318,318
infinibrix United Kingdominfinibrix6210,979
NewTown_Brickworks United StatesNewTown_Brickworks26392,472
nicelegoo Moroccokakashisharingan731,079
bricksomania GermanyAladine61331,947
Dragon Brick Store DenmarkABLegofan94139,637
BeanBuild United Kingdombeanbuild916,691
FastParts NetherlandsBrick2Build58232,216
KLOCKARNIA Polandlegofan.pl17327,054
Kazan Bricks Russian Federationsaosivert15640,358
Bonza Bricks AustraliaBonza Bricks11757,770
StephanieAndPier's BrickShop CanadaStephanieAndPier35730,798
Knock Your Block Off United StatesScheneyDC29240,377
brickshop.germany Germanybrickshop.germany2291,865
Luxurybricks GermanyLuxurybricks10346,143
Belgium-Bricks - No Fees! BelgiumBelgium-Bricks327221,700
Jura-Brick SwitzerlandJura-Brick12848,533
Springer Bricks United Statesgoshe714243,991
I love my bricks United KingdomI love my bricks61,473
Everything But the Kragle United Statespaulkremer283120,728
Lukes Bricks United StatesLukes Bricks2392,592
Pippins Toy Box United StatesKimbertrees2561,451
Builder-4-Life United StatesBuilder-4-Life11822,885
Best of Bricks United Statesbestofbricks14164,965
Brookdales Bricks United Kingdompete brookdale79103,778
Square Imaginarium United StatesSquare Imaginarium46,791
Ralph's Bricks and Minifigs United Statesrwhitbeck1843,694
The Brick Mill United StatesTheBrickMill2466,507
Walls with Bricks Belgiumrenwall4126,567
Kelly Francis BelgiumKelly Francis3540,141
Drop Bear Bricks United StatesGeniac6552,953
Paul's Lego Cavern United KingdomPaul521115,568
Epsom Brick Store United KingdomJiries536429,884
Mrs Swoop & The Bricks United KingdomMrs Swoop592,146
Build by Brick Germanydroka5022,668
Another Brick In The Wall United KingdomLEGOFRIEND4569,177
Brick Fix UK United Kingdombeardy1239523,565
Hoosier Brick and Toy LLC United Statespumbaugh579130,107
Caiolaoutdoor ItalyCaiolaoutdoor1825,715
Saviory Bricks Czech RepublicLoix38,642
Von's Bricks United Statesvon31661378,943
Bricksit United Kingdomtimbers935,535
Flanders Bricks BelgiumFlanders Bricks1234,946
Brick-after-Brick United KingdomAdy2813,400
ubertoys.eu Belgiumubertoys.eu2627,162
JEA Bricks Store United Statesjonaye9196,172
Brick Barn United StatesBrick Barn5215,235
Everythingandthelegokitchensink United StatesPerry1018427,575
North Wales Bricks United KingdomPantzman43917,351
LeVin's World NetherlandsJanDr9345,020
Chinley Bricks United Kingdomdarren271621,851
Bricks by Fans United StatesBricks by Fans6469,373
JuDam Store Polandjudam15188,826
Golder Bricks United KingdomNstgolder2512,407
brick2325 United Stateslaoheimiao85,260
LatBricks LatviaLegoTechnicLV7323,442
lightbrick United Kingdomlightbrick4787,086
Heugen Brickstore NetherlandsR.Heugen8110
Lake Murray Bricks United Statessc19374,626
TOYS4KIDS12 AustriaTOYS4KIDS121,4042,612
More bricks 4u United StatesKandkwatts31510
Brick Apart United Statespyro6903241,307
BricksAreFun Denmarkuve4211,435
GarrettsLegoSpares United KingdomAmandajg2141,719
Downhome Bricks United StatesRedhawk_Kevin13,636
FigBits Canadafigbits19184,921
ladybricks80 Italymariolego43323,285
TuscanyBricks ItalyTuscanyBricks9474,519
Around The Corner Bricks United StatesLaurenMac481,420
PPBrick Russian FederationPaPoBrick132,940
Dr Brickson GermanyMilkToast1812,320
Brick-Bot United StatesBrick-Bot11,682
Sanchez Diego Bricks United Statessducks53,785
A brick per day Austriastefxan477,304
GGBrick United Kingdomgilego0573
Grandma's Attic United Statesdrh231292,424
Golbsco United KingdomGolbsco029,493
Brick-Shoper CZ Czech RepublicBrick-Shoper622,464
Happyblues Place United StatesHappyblue2248105,869
Hotlanta Bricks United Statesmotherofwagons107167
The house of Bricks United Kingdomstuart macklin2482,042
Aeroplane Graveyard United KingdomMikepayne472,154
Richie's Bricks United Kingdomrich80wba13216,505
BrickGalore Slovenialegodm2396,801
Chubby Chase's Store United StatesChubby Chase's Store59,308
Absolutely Bricktacular! NetherlandsTheToyMan26136,767
Set Shop Boy GermanySet Shop Boy3969
BrickRon IrelandBrickRon3236,383
Collection Kings United StatesCollection Kings52,029
Brick Squad United Statesbricklander20546,184
Toy Creations United StatesLegoGal015,297
brickina Germanybrickina232,381
Wisebricks United Stateswisebricks7138,670
Brick Academy United Statesflipus742384,891
Area53 Belgiumarea534177,914
Brick-a-Boo CanadaAtesz362,706
Little Bricks Big Plans United Kingdomrobertgreenwood178322
Ltoys LuxembourgLToys1200
Quarky Bricks United StatesQuarky Bricks6963,100
Brickspares UK United Kingdomhennypenny312,020
Tiny'sBricks United KingdomTheFew10532,483
Brickrx United StatesCougrx23366,007
Fleetwood Brick United StatesFleetwood Brick594,525
modelschuur NetherlandsModelschuur54272
Stickers Czech RepublicStickers0301
Bama Bricks United StatesDianna215165,363
Bunte.Steine GermanylazyBrick2311
Mikes Bricks n Blocks n Bits United KingdomMike Jackson5840
Wet Coast Bricks CanadaTowner843382
The Red Robot FranceThe Red Robot1640
BricksDirect NetherlandsBricksDirect11919,251
Pembrick's BelgiumPemnutz2950,415
BRICKOMARK SpainB_UNIVERSE12,402
Desbrickable Me United Statescameron.thorne3829,738
Coconut BelgiumCoconut716,701
Blackbird Toy & Hobby Shop CanadaBlackbirdToys03,068
A Few Brick Short United StatesId42247
BrickItEasy Hong KongJonathanchau2862,998
Myste's Store United StatesMurmys5711,954
bolderbricksandfigs United Statesjclego051
Der-Steinchenmann GermanySteinchenmann138,117
Most Plated United KingdomSilentMode1574,266
The Toy pit United StatesG_bone23,867
I Love Lamp United StatesImBrickTamland213,286
Belfast Bricks United KingdomSimon48923,073
NEO Bricks United Statesigotnolegos2310,333
Brick-e-Mart Germany GermanyBrick-E-Mart1221,349
BuyNewBricks.com United Statesbuynewbricks1145,124
THE KINGS CLOSET United Statesthekingscloset74,132
BRICKHOUSE ItalyAle83275260,072
Lack of Bricks United StatesLackofBricks13614,306
Bricksyouneed PortugalDarioCruz3333
Potomac Bricks United StatesPotomacBricks0411
Brickton Empire Turkeybasarozcan2712,158
BlacksBricks Germanym_schwarz2552,651
adambrick Franceadamfamily2567,164
brick pieces United Statesregoerich1932141,191
The Brick Four CanadaTheBrickFour3118
YELLOW FARM BRICKS United KingdomYELLOW FARM BRICKS43801
M & M Bricks United Statesmandmbricks1543
little brickhouse United Kingdomlittletreehouse35178
Bricks&Store United Statessnivybricks060,285
Brick 'n' Mix United Kingdomlauraskinner0143134
AOK Bricks United StatesLadyko231953
Jason's Garage Bricks United StatesJasons_Bricks3741
brickybrew United Statesbrickybrew099
CodysBricks United StatesCodyervin139,151
mklpmn Netherlandsmklpmn293,593
Retrotoys.eu HungaryRetrotoys.eu11149,016
Nikibrique Canadanikibrique166,760
Aspen's Surplus United StatesPikachu312697,600
Leeko Finlandfin-lego417,593
Villa Des Roses NetherlandsLegoDesRoses22,734
Blockopolis AustraliaBlockopolis112,852
ALL THE RIGHT BRICKS United Statesalltrightbricks721137,360
Brick Technologies United Statesjtom412227671
Abrick Italykaradoc11734
Andy´s Brickstore AustriaAndy´s Brickstore3680,765
A BRICK TOO FAR... United Statesbluedragon3251,061
Brick lady United StatesLegolady16010,243
Steeeez Steinerampe GermanySteeeez4187
Collector Slovakialabko612,629
Brick_Kingdom VanuatuBrick Kingdom702562
Brickstop95 BelgiumBrickstop95067
you-know-what Czech Republickindergarden544,045
Viking of the Bricks FranceMatakapo128596
Cybertron Bricks United Statesdiaclonex324,214
2ksales United Kingdom2ksales0769
TechBrick United StatesMBer277
Bricks n Blocks United KingdomJoshGrier46453
xBrickSx FinlandLegoogel0454
BrickHunters.be BelgiumBrickHunters.be383,958
FigureFactory Czech RepublicFigureFactory733,152
Bricktown NetherlandsBricktown16237
moncbricks parts Spain Spainmoncho12208,346
partsandmore NetherlandsMaurice15,086
Ltables United Kingdomicooney91,798
BionicBrick GermanyBionicBrick0253
The Brick Reservoir United Statesbrickreservoir9106
BrickagoIL United StatesBrickagoIL0140
Nane's bricks United Statesnathansbricks1675
Davesbrix United StatesDavesbrix3,1003,047
Taz Bricks IrelandTaz Bricks53,557
Legend Bricks United StatesMOCDoc4934
Autour des Briques - Auvergne - FR Franceautour-des-briques217,766
Richland Ave Bricks United States1ego5Rfun22112
PDX Quick Bricks United StatesPDX Quick Bricks11,382
Brick-Core PortugalBRICK-CORE274,261
Brick Bonus CanadaDan2475464
Fantasy Land Romaniaadn237770768
Second Chance Collectibles Spainess753
PSUK Bricks United KingdomPS79334
T-Bird Toys United StatesTbirdtoys445,508
Spix Bricks United KingdomSpix Bricks192,023
Nerruns Brickerado GermanyNerrun186
Brickstation Philippinesgen922422,751
HappyB Netherlandszwartemagica2812,445
Limited_Editions Serbiaepic001098
Mesh Bricks United KingdomMesh_Bricks6411,094
bricksaloon Italyrenna954111,207
Matrix Bricks ThailandBrick-Junkie104,200
Whit’s Bricks United StatesWhitsBricks01,257
MainlyMinifigs CanadaMorrissu086
Stullis Brick Store GermanyStulli13544
Steinchenwelt Germanysteinchenwelt2,7005,040
The Eagles Nest United Statesabschuss54497
Alena Brick Boutique Russian Federationkukuruku4030,741
Second Childhood United Statessecchildhood7012,142
Trainfan's Engine Shed Australiatrainfan123,613
RainBricks ItalyJetyk41,584
NERD TOYS United KingdomJay Quade2785,463
Corgi's Store United StatesCorgiGamingTV0303
starwars minifig 78 Macaobobopat19780164
Caron's Bit & Pieces United KingdomCaron446801,713
Gavin's Bricks United StatesGavinsbricks88,672
RPM Collectibles & Games United StatesRPM153640103
calsbrickshop United KingdomCalvergent1225
Steinehelden GermanySteinehelden21,722
Vienna Brick Depot AustriaWL1,00022,455
Bangarang Bricks United StatesMvorkapich2185
Kimmies Crazy Bricks United StatesKimmiescrazybricks0336
Stein auf Stein GermanyVikiH4620
Bricks & Bones United Statesspeshy050
owlkids Franceowlkids1134
BricksUnlimited United StatesBRICKSUNLIMITED3100
Bricks Collector Portugalbricksaddict10624
The Gentle Giant United Statesgentlegiantcraig156
CTbricks United Statesbyanni1901,080
FREDSTORE FranceFREDSTORE120,425
electricBricks SpainelectricBricks01,206
Bricko Land DenmarkLars_H_And24,306
Zozzka's Bricks Hungaryzozzka095
Milton Keynes Bricks United KingdomMK Bricks053
TFM Store GermanyDarkstone78123
Loachridge's Bricks United Statesloachridge962
Bricks Ohio United Statesvoidofone0342
MinifigsLand CanadaMinifigsLand071
purplepigeonbricks United Statesdannytrizzle4115
Got Ingots? United Statesshellfish.samurai6287
bricksforless United Stateslaflameovo521,367
Cosy Bricks United StatesCosy1004,656
Daley House of Bricks USA United StatesDaley Bricks USA52,455
The Toy Trader Direct Limited United Kingdomtoytraderdirect27139
Twoloosebricks CanadaTwoloosebricks056
Hayama-bricks Swedenclinden171
1. Bagger Austriaholladi3327,699
Learning 2 Lego United StatesLearningtolego01,496
Brion's Extras... United Statesbsohn509,188
Click&Brick Netherlandsclicknbrick0113
Frabricks NetherlandsFrabricks510,428
Choise Bricks United StatesChoiseBricks0300
Monsaro Brick ItalyMonsaro Brick056
Got Brick? United Statesjustinfitz60110
builtbychris United Kingdombuiltbychris222,300
SC Toys United Statesscassell130280
Brick Storage Sweden SwedenHanfot5124
Special Collection Company NetherlandsSCC054
JomboBricks Latviajombobombo4322
Southwest Bricks United Statesdshaddix224,900
Pastry Bricks Denmarkbas24102
Bumuel's Bricks United Statesdmiller028199
Brick Blaze United StatesNikko_1058
gnyffens lego Denmarkslup051
collectoys1 Mexicocollectoys11105
The Pitz Playhouse United Statesiiiii0300,000
Egrom_Inc United StatesEgromInc07,803
MAGICBRICKS GermanyMagicbricks0521
Bricktoys NetherlandsRobLuk01,000
CraftSuter United StatesCraftSuter0122
The Brick Bungalow United KingdomDavinders500119
manonaji Francemanonaji14267
jonser's brick store United Statesjonserlego0141
Shatter Shield Bricks United KingdomGingerbrick12107
Boerne Lego United StatesChquye066
Michi und Karin´s Shop Austriamichikarin378
Kaydee's Texas Brick Store United StatesKaydee2703,327
RnR's Brick Corner CanadaTheMaterial060
Phantasy NetherlandsDelmikra753
Timmy's NetherlandsFLS-Tim0126
Brick CriGaiMar Italycrigaimar0188
Isaiah Buildings United StatesIsaiah Builds01,027
BRICKSTORE FRANCE FranceLegoman54088
JSM Bricks United KingdomBrick JSM0837
BrickQueen93 United StatesGuppie933239
Berkshire Bricks United Kingdommyf11,851
cyberkrowod Austriacyberkrowod0683
Gavs Brick Emporium United Kingdomgavin5091023,097
BricksIL Israelofiroz0821
Fabubricks Spainclam10757
EverRy Russian FederationA.Novok597
drenthebricks NetherlandsAnnetteSeverijnse0100
Brick'n'Figs United KingdomFalcn1201,592
birck.engineer GermanyMisterEricsson060
Shinoby BelgiumType-rke0685
Big D Brick House United Statesdfitzgerald250587,284
this and that parts United Statesmmermy276
Two Brothers Russian FederationDimmitrius693
Sharksbricks United KingdomSharksBricks11,761
Michael's Magnificent Minifigs United StatesT8thegr80111
Mototechnics United KingdomMototechnics23140
MegaLegoStore NetherlandsJurgenAnnelies09,366
ClickIt Bricks United StatesABrickThing090
Brickworld QC CanadaLegopopo0471
HAIL HYDRA BRICKS United KingdomDeadCell7930316
MILLER TOYS ArgentinaMILLER TOYS02,590
Ivaleksa SerbiaIvka3177
hrbrick Croatiabrunje052
Tees Bricks United Statestbone_foley28801
Bricks 4 Glory NetherlandsConsanguineus969
Brickopedia Australiajjcchiu17124
imaking Chinahardwell1400
Knights Of The Square Brick United Kingdomspendloa03,243
The Brick Empire United StatesBrick Empire064
Brickslan BelgiumBrickslan10104,248
Hooplah's Bricks United StatesHooplah1570190
Gargodong SlovakiaGargodong251,710
BrixPlay Singaporebrixplay282,743
gunterbricks Francegunter4411,817
3_BRICKS Slovenia3_BRICKS0518
Breakin' Out Brick United Statesbreakinoutbrick02,220
406Bricks United StatesOrion Skywalker1376
Funems bricks United Kingdomfunem5506
Bricks of Caterham United KingdomRGBrindley02,000
Super 2 Sets United StatesRed Blur13345
maques.hu Hungarymaques6148
jt's bricks United Statesjtsbricks914,886
AFV MOC United StatesLegoman1966360
TOYINSEL Germanytoyinsel0158
Left Lego United KingdomConstantine8768107
FordBricks United StatesCarguy17.52313
skics Hungaryskics37,087
diegosplace BelgiumDieke7lego13501
Out of the Box NetherlandsTango3244
BrickBiters United StatesBrickBiters4423,803
Mattoncini ItalyMattoncini176
AussieAFOL Australiaunplugged19830427
Minifigs Austriappppppez857208
Annie's Pic a Brick United StatesAnnieb249892106370
eLEmeNTUrgency Slovakialifeguard1326
Me and My Bricks United Stateslilasianman47216
Mardosul - Low shipping $ Portugalmardosul1363
lincolnshire lego United Kingdomchris19979178
ABC Bricks United Statestwosister48213,189
A Brick Shiphouse United Kingdommaninblack2129
2 Many Bricks United Statesgarrywinter2180
JanHankeStore GermanyJan96181204
brickcrazy86 United StatesBrickcrazy860307
SSE Lego United Kingdombradders1234977
You Make Me Brick United Statesbcrigler51,781
M.Boss Bricks United StatesM.Boss1121
CreatorsParadise United StatesLegoGuy049208
BrickIreland Irelandharryforde056
The Leaf Hunter United StatesKpaycb04,320
Triple L's Bricks United StatesLawluhn1015,384
classic-bits-and-pieces United Kingdomstarrycc25406
Brics Cymru United Kingdombrickcymru3548
tmspecial United Statestmspecial0119
Personal Bricks Malaysiaek31,104
Banana Bricks United StatesBananaBricks09,000
Brick-by-Brick Germanyschorschl068
Builder’s Best Bricks United StatesKeturah1136810
myBrick GermanymyBrick Shop095
Brick101 FinlandHiiru02,596