Stores

Brick Owl is a Lego marketplace with a wide variety of stores for you to buy your Lego from. If you already know what you are looking for, try searching for it above. Otherwise, choose a local store and have a browse around. If you have a lot of specific items in mind, you can make a Brick Owl wishlist and let the Brick Owl magic feature help you calculate your perfect combination of stores.
StoreCountryOwnerFeedbackItems
Bobs Bricks United Kingdomrichardcrofts1,401117,386
BrickCoast GermanyBrickCoast856300,192
Brick Takeover GermanyBrickTakeover3,1708,807,384
Brickfans United StatesDadsAfol3,4804,731,285
richards bricks United Kingdomrichard waters1,64050,701
Little Hippo Bricks United Kingdomjonathanbeale3,140223,995
NEW TECHNIC PARTS - MOC BUILDERS PARADISE NetherlandsRuben1,801468,025
DD Bricks Thailandddbricks1,1472,973,517
SYSTEM PolandAndrzej1,371363,767
Nexus GM Brick store United Statesotaviomoser3,167348,790
44bricks Germany44bricks2,8421,722,354
Bricksbythepound United Statesbricksbythepound3,754421,093
Brick Pickers Uk United KingdomBrickPickersUk726431,372
TopBrix United KingdomTopBrix1,86446,133
Tons of Bricks (GDM) United Statesfirestar2461,588313,734
AFOL-Supply Netherlandsafolsupply2,386808,264
WLWYB | WE LOVE WHAT YOU BUILD Hungarychipnchair1,4981,254,763
_Allmybricks_ United States_Allmybricks_1397,241
Brock's Bricks United StatesBrocksBricks1,0742,654,420
Brixalotl United Statesbrixalotl285977,477
Ship A Brick United StatesShipABrick1,588635,499
BasKrie NetherlandsBasKrie197358,147
TedNFlitsBricks United StatesTedNFlitsBricks402499,263
HA bricks NetherlandsHAbricks4131,442,618
BrickItOn NetherlandsBrickItOn1,431252,754
Pick A Brick United KingdomSuperStud885758,831
Brickshop UK United Kingdommisbi2,103170,725
Sta Laedla Germanydagealka21,2671,776,890
Brickadoon United Kingdombrickadoon207144,640
Bricknation Toys United KingdomBricknation Toys509695,038
BrickFever Netherlandsbrickfeverparts1,0732,223,054
All Brick Buffet United StatesBulkbrickvault58414,782
Phil's Bricks United Kingdomphilthomas7565337,743
Once.more.into.the.brick United Kingdomcarlptaylor84547,537
Badlove's Bricks United StatesBadlove1,789407,367
Ed's Brick Shop United Kingdomgee_eddy39458,094
Central Bricks United Kingdombnsf734762238,864
Minifigforlife United Kingdomminifigforlife2,276200,372
Wild Bricks United StatesWild Bricks158493,905
Grumpy Grandpas Bricks United Statesabba3523,664114,674
ElevenBricks FranceThunderBricks321780,292
ButtonBricks GermanyJimtrain448122,261
BRICKSTORE HOLLAND NetherlandsKilver384516,091
pakelbrickshack Australiapal52362111,892
garys bricks United Kingdomlisa smart1,231103,895
Big B Bricks United StatesBigBBricks9091,470,783
Great Brick Lab United StatesAcorn04478186,098
Brick Door United StatesGbratti310401,156
BerlinBrix GermanyBerlinBrix799508,335
Pippys Blocks United KingdomPippyblocks414212,487
Otternourne Lego United KingdomOtterbourne Lego13173,491
Celebrick United Kingdomjas667352531,738
BrickCat United KingdomBrick-Cat535170,772
Jels Bricks And Pieces United KingdomJel4319,954
Ellie's bricks United KingdomElaine Holmes29473,485
Brickcomplete AustriaBrickcomplete510459,177
Grays Bricks United Kingdomgraysbricks87658,360
Brick-N-It United KingdomBrick-n-it22773,356
Em's Bricks n Pieces United KingdomEms Bricks2,838114,546
FloathBricks GermanyFloathBricks112371,909
Brikomania SpainBrikomaniaES440254,343
Tiny Robot bricks United KingdomTiny Robot2316,384
247BRICKS Czech Republic247bricks284406,399
We Game to Please United Statesldwhnfk896673,459
Maraxette's Store FranceMaraxette86895,396
Bonfire Bricks United StatesBonfireBricks308678,591
BricksfromColorado United StatesBricksfromColorado10939,948
AussieBrickster AustraliaAussieBrickster252654,994
Brickmania.hu Hungarykezany152440,865
Central Bricking United Statespmitch469247,522
Bricking Amazing ! United KingdomBrickingAmazing46118,750
Miniadventureworld United KingdomMiniadventureworld994156,429
Creative Technic United KingdomCreative Technic1,35383,794
tops and tails United KingdomWESTIEKATH2854,536
Calibrick United StatesCalibrick284101,327
RobboBlox United KingdomRobboblox33519,348
The Brick Guy 22 United StatesThebrickguy22127271,234
Brick-A-Lot United KingdomAlan.Stanners741180,613
Jackson St Bricks United Statesrinda_rhea1,309299,933
MyBrickUK United KingdomAnnalisa7916389,095
Topbricks GermanyTopbricks87911,448
Bricks without Mortar United StatesBricks.wo.Mortar1,282464,325
Replay Toy Cavern United KingdomShedloadobricks1,39251,842
Jonos Brick Store United Kingdomukjono17392,565
Bricks Magic Francephenomens335191,612
Timby's Cellar BelgiumTimby1607,712,877
bricks24.com Germanybricks24.com793206,672
The Learned Brick United StatesLearnedBrick316481,550
Brickaloo Canadamegginmj877194,383
Around The Clock Bricks United StatesATCBricks1,6471,845,416
enigma bricks Lithuaniaenig5501,288,801
Emporiosa CanadaEmporiosa670392,816
Active Builders United StatesActive Builders84893,100
Gizmocom United KingdomGizmocom6041,167,181
Planet Brick United Statesplanetbrick471692,825
BizzBricks ItalyBizzBricks160635,923
Play On Bricks And Minifigs United Statesplayonbricks1,6352,358,667
budgetbricks-lossestenen Netherlandserikboere1861,116,682
Bradbrix United KingdomBradbrix31830,270
GrofsmidBricks NetherlandsGrofsmid424397,502
BOTBOTASTORE Francebotbota1,134286,244
Dk_bricks DenmarkLegoDk30346,691
Bug and Bear Brickworks United StatesBnB_Brickworks486119,517
DOOTCOMLEGO United KingdomDOOTCOMLEEGO23916,638
NDToys United StatesNDToys6266,864,743
GB Bricks United Statesvegitt26953,917
Brick_Lane United KingdomBrick_Lane43108,991
Duplodocus Francekimka2270,181
Saviory Bricks Czech RepublicSavioryBricks6744,178
Blocks & Bricks PolandBrickster199123109,135
Vivid Bricks NetherlandsVivid Bricks1,848359,181
Mike's Technic Bricks United KingdomTechnicMadMike12237,773
I Love Bricks Netherlandsilovebricks131658,457
Cob's Cheap Brick House United StatesCob4049,241
Younger and Son LLC United StatesYoungerandSon187516,170
Maple Bricks Canadaqwertyboy481315,808
Stellar Bricks SpainStellar523436,483
leopard37 Canadaleopard37254135,556
Brickhunter.shop GermanyBrickhunter.shop61987,394
Attic Bricks United KingdomAttic Bricks26748,702
Sophies Brick Shop United Kingdomsophiesbrickshop2,12145,160
Venice Bricks United Statesthecueshop662221,170
bizzybricks Germanybizzybricks545289,136
Brick Repository Irelandbrickrepository145308,199
Bill's Bricks United Kingdombibble69505260,838
Bricks in the Hood GermanyBricks in the Hood306151,943
BrickEmpire NetherlandsMcflyproducts363250,694
Just Brix Netherlandsjustbrix281123,189
One Stop Bricks United KingdomGadas3682,215
Fabryka Figurek Polandfabrykafigurek2921,428
PatCamBricks CanadaPatCamBricks130301,945
Watts Bricks United StatesWattsBricks46284,569
ColouredBricks United KingdomColouredBricks72131,631
Brickstar Belgium comm v Belgiumbrickstar belgium comm v1592,728,633
Rix Brix United StatesRgraichen191188,520
XS Bricks IrelandXS Bricks666554,683
Gavs Brick Emporium United Kingdomgavin50916018,955
Unbrickable Netherlandsunbrickable397167,514
Duck Duck's Bricks United Statesduckduckbrick130230,421
Addicted to Building United StatesRandyipp211259,577
LS BRICKS LLC United Stateslsbricks8714,634
Heck of a Brick United KingdomWebbo196319749205,874
shop-bricks Germanyshop-bricks447213,543
Aardvark's Bricks United Statesandirunner25543,091
Brick Masterpiece United KingdomJennyg2409,083
SuperBrick CanadaSuperBrick640200,394
Richbrick United Kingdomrichbrick401149,714
Brick Bros Netherlandscristan4516,632
Syd's Bricks United KingdomSyd-The-Brick27145,545
Kitchen Sync United Statesjeffk00729253,520
ENiGMATiC PLASTiC United StatesGraham1,299255,869
AZ Bricksource United StatesAZ Bricksource8324,079
bricktoys4boys United Statesbricktoys4boys41428,827
Steentjeswereld-SALE!! NetherlandsSteentjeswereld205448,811
Min-E-Neff United Statessunda771,14727,460
Warehouse Hanger 51 United Kingdomtartarusuk24865,025
brickopolis Belgiumbrickopolis240805,469
Sendmebricks United KingdomSendmebricks27960,001
Bricks and Bobs United KingdomBricks and Pieces1218,826
Barron Bricks United Statesdhbarron423108,964
PikkaBrikka Czech RepublicPikka57187,758
AstroBricks United KingdomTheCaptain524133,036
Paul's Dutch Brick Store Netherlandspaulvdb389198,951
Dewey Brix United Statespadeweys5186,304
United Parts United KingdomUnitedParts11191,100
Raven Bricks United KingdomRaven Bricks1118,990
PatricksBricks AustriaPatricksBricks267150,874
Badger's Bricks United KingdomTheSkirrid1,10993,194
Lowe Tech Bricks BelgiumGaston.La.Brick36248,551
Fee's Brix United Kingdomboundher3255,040
elspanky's bricks United Stateselspanky352399,057
Snoopy's Brick Shop NetherlandsSnoopy1975165214,704
Muskie's Stuff United KingdomKilo27187,431
bricksomania GermanyAladine65740,653
REBRIQUE Francerebrique13929,263
Edinbuilder United KingdomEdinbuilder10055,211
The Captain Q Bazaar United Statesqchucka294223,428
brumbliesbricks United Kingdomnbrumby319391,428
Spieltraumwelt GermanyOliS21049,153
DeichBricks GermanyDeichBricks103160,570
Brick Arena United KingdomBrick Arena81103,245
brick'n'brack & son United KingdomCoggs732127,343
brickablocks United Statesbrickablocks45118,404
Mountain Bricks United StatesMountainBricks22538,109
White Horse Bricks United KingdomWhite Horse Bricks15856,784
Build it with technics Belgiumfabsie007238139,260
BrickNBuild United KingdomTotonel184103,547
Knock Your Block Off United StatesScheneyDC32649,977
passabrick Czech Republicnasrat4228,015
La Brick de Normandie FranceDDH272905560,154
Brick Stackers United Statesbrickstackers745435,663
Locker 47 United KingdomLocker4787624,355
BrickMint AustraliaBrickMint10163,037
Forever Sorting PortugalForeverSorting993,201,731
Epsom Brick Store United KingdomJiries576357,892
GTA Bricks Canadasparkbricks102130,595
B-Teknik FranceAjunta28751,467
Jay's Brickyard United KingdomJay3736534,130
Polliebricks Netherlandspollie121363127,858
Annie's Pic a Brick United StatesAnnieb24989214042,934
Leftoverbricks NetherlandsLeftoverbricks15184,068
All About the Minifigs United Statesbetsy805416104,866
FRENCH LEGO STORE by CQ Francefrenchlegostore1616,866
Technic Emporium United Kingdomjohnoiom23955,643
BricksBC Canadamvdheide83491,434
bricksbypeanut United Statespeanut046522,625
Bricks Space ItalyRazer15157,283
vonveederbrick United Statesvonveederbrick399148,086
Luxurybricks GermanyLuxurybricks30608,815
Builder's Passion United StatesBecky8767397,999
Rares and Spares BelgiumHoddie25185,273
Brickwig United Statesbrickwig24999,166
Southeast Bricks United Statessoutheast bricks127311,863
LenCoe CanadaJcar71,31835,774
Dutchstyle Bricks NetherlandsDutchstyle82378,692
Brick Basher United Statescorbindallas182,560
Quick Brickz United Statesestaswick843,842
SoCal Bricks Express United StatesSocal_Bricks289130,842
infinibrix United Kingdominfinibrix8912,320
Dara Brickland United StatesJag684728,535
BrickWhizz United KingdomBrickWhizz5712,760
A Peace of Lego United StatesSheers23841,165
FITBRICKS United Kingdomwaynstar24921,572
Choise Bricks United StatesChoiseBricks411237,020
Hollie's Bricks United Kingdompolarbomber1,53515,568
FUM Store Germanymattwoll592313,202
Hideaway Designz United Statesjenhuck47681,891
Dragon Brick Store DenmarkABLegofan123208,485
Extra Extra Bricks PolandExtraExtra64476,395
BRICKSCORE AustraliaBrickscore33191,963
Bricksware SpainLegoware742,346
King Bricks United Stateskingbricks399499,273
The Best Bricks United Statesrtogray42772,335
Bracknell bricks United KingdomAlexwilcox10135,302
The Daily Brick United KingdomLawrence3588,471
Robernat's Brick Market Belgiumrobernat67555,971
Flints Fun House United Statesflint3099100243,976
KAT-KNAPP United Stateskat-knapp5011,114
brick packers United Kingdomcoppershed225216,840
I Buy Minifigures United StatesKel276197,387
JamesOwl Bricks United Statesjameso3211,32543,358
element United Stateselement7937,336
KentBricks United KingdomAdam643820,696
Rauch Bricks United Statespdr50732034,683
Bricklover123 United Statesziggywheezy20420,797
The Red Robot FranceThe Red Robot91,519
Gray City Bricks GermanyGrayCityBricks23441,547
SteengoedNL Netherlandssjoerdvv9868,278
Lo Stanzino dello Zio Italyziotitanok417191,478
Kelly Francis BelgiumKelly Francis4771,059
Best of Bricks United Statesbestofbricks20189,347
Colorado Bricks United StatesColorado Bricks21797,826
BrickinEasy United StatesBrickinEasy178,741
Brick-e-Mart Germany GermanyBrick-E-Mart3526,733
NewTown_Brickworks United StatesNewTown_Brickworks39401,456
Brick lady United StatesLegolady162636,888
Pebble and Park United Statespebbleandpark0205,105
Der-Steinchenmann GermanySteinchenmann3160,874
JLRSextra United StatesJLRSextra30546,815
Qwik Brix Australia AustraliaQwik_Brix17966,653
Bricks in Bins Finlandbricksinbins213582,458
Abel's bricks United KingdomAbel's bricks6233,423
Kendal Bricks United Kingdomcswingrove60751,722
Ely Bricks United Kingdomslj80712,493
Pembrick's BelgiumPemnutz4264,611
ABOUT TOWN CASTLE AND TRAIN Francestacey_love341321,404
Technix4u NetherlandsGertt67187255,777
Design7 Bricks United KingdomMarkyd71,42580,529
Brickenberg United StatesBrickenberg105152,203
Norwegian Technic Norwayovak25831,275
JEA Bricks Store United Statesjonaye11589,285
Chinley Bricks United Kingdomdarren272412,681
Ralph's Bricks and Minifigs United Statesrwhitbeck3362,904
Little Big Store Czech RepublicMiketuk214416,295
Wet Coast Brick Shop CanadaTowner843763,995
BRICKS & PIECES WORLDWIDE United StatesDrunkchess22316,511
Tri-State Bricks United Statesdrchaz22422,428
lightbrick United Kingdomlightbrick5997,403
H and T Bricks United StatesH and T Bricks19,398
Graham's Spares United Kingdomgrahayto253,017
The house of Bricks United Kingdomstuart macklin3038,367
Kaydee's Texas Brick Store United StatesKaydee271037,995
The Brickening Denmarksorenbruun119434,538
Jason's Brick Mine United StatesJasons_Bricks1147,123
The Element Emporium United Statesjmpbrick1450,797
Wereldstenen NetherlandsWereldstenen95340,752
Bradenton Bricks United Statesdreamgyrl16250,724
Elias' Brick-store Belgiumelias325065,997
BeanBuild United Kingdombeanbuild2319,041
Brickporium AustraliaBrickporium_AU11262,311
Brick8 GermanyBrick81515,539
paul's bricks United Kingdompaul'sbricks4341,748
StockStuff United StatesStockStuff130157,561
Build by Brick Germanydroka7622,464
North Wales Bricks United KingdomPantzman46618,167
LeVin's World NetherlandsJanDr13345,717
3001 Bricks United StatesGeert Middelman90108,332
Everythingandthelegokitchensink United StatesPerry10111234,045
Kazan Bricks Russian Federationsaosivert20762,281
Jura-Brick SwitzerlandJura-Brick15593,490
Kingdom Brick Supply United StatesKingdomBrick6591,666
LatBricks LatviaLegoTechnicLV8331,290
BrickSheep PolandNatherine50927,681
Lots of Bricks United Stateslotsofbricks321136,307
A HandFul of Bricks PolandAHFB506378,588
Brickking4u United StatesBrickking4u121,127
Scotty's Bricks United States2Lego1931749,389
NelisSolis Toys NetherlandsNelisSolis155263,370
ubertoys.eu Belgiumubertoys.eu4157,928
BobbyDubyas Bricks United Kingdomrobwoolly21,188
One_Click_Off United StatesOne_Click_Off266,958
A Few Good Sets AustraliaBRCook517,687
bricksmania78 Italybricksmania785362,182
brickshop.germany Germanybrickshop.germany41110,956
Doktor Brick GermanyBobBongo13065,519
Lukes Bricks United StatesLukes Bricks37114,187
Fast oLeg Russian Federationxoshimin4688
Brakujace klocki PolandMissing_Bricks447,995
Bricks Warehouse Australiabricks.warehouse1,101163,096
Stop And Shop LLC United StatesStopAndShopLLC7193,457
Gramma's Bricks Canadabmurnaghan1141,388
Brickrx United StatesCougrx23455,924
Millstream Retail United Kingdommillstream Retail377,807
Ltoys LuxembourgLToys516,775
Oh My Brick! SpainFABRI9170,275
Six-S First Class UK United KingdomGeoffuz313,290
L-MO Bricks United StatesL-MO Bricks20046,215
Nanny's Bricks United KingdomNannysBricks70474,682
Bricks We R NetherlandsBWA34058,288
Everything But the Kragle United Statespaulkremer299109,049
Tiny'sBricks United KingdomTheFew1240,276
Belgium-Bricks - No Fees! BelgiumBelgium-Bricks346184,002
Bama Bricks United StatesDianna215309,074
1. Bagger Austriaholladi5918,956
Rheinstein GermanyRheinstein629,323
CoSuRa GermanyCoSuRa63131,711
Matt's Brick Treasury United Statesgatebuildr113,360
Paul's Lego Cavern United KingdomPaul52129187
Top-Brick-Shop GermanyTop-Brick-Shop1441,135
Hoosier Brick and Toy LLC United Statespumbaugh599125,230
Mrs Swoop & The Bricks United KingdomMrs Swoop811,508
StephanieAndPier's BrickShop CanadaStephanieAndPier37719,419
The Brick Mill United StatesTheBrickMill2605,528
Brick-after-Brick United KingdomAdy3718,102
Alis Brick Store Turkeyali19944049,049
Walls with Bricks Belgiumrenwall6222,094
Bricks 4 Sail United StatesMike from FL1019,264
BricksAreFun Denmarkuve4924,051
Fleetwood Brick United StatesFleetwood Brick13193,808
Bit by Bit United Kingdomamandaservan316,392
Brickgloria Switzerlandbutternose047,208
Steinchenwelt Germanysteinchenwelt259,121
Dr Brickson GermanyMilkToast4514,627
Brickaddiction United StatesHoppyrex144589
TheBrickRoom United StatesPhilFT14465
Von's Bricks United Statesvon31661458,203
Brick Academy United Statesflipus742689,937
TOYS4KIDS12 AustriaTOYS4KIDS1292,504
CDJLego United KingdomCDJLEGO672
KiezBricks GermanyDarkstone795,650
Kittenville United Stateskittenville40128,583
BricksDirect NetherlandsBricksDirect12120,908
Phers_Minifigs_&_Sets_24 GermanyPherly1189,889
2GOLDEN BRICKS United States2build5597,000
I love my bricks United KingdomI love my bricks91,677
Builder-4-Life United StatesBuilder-4-Life13033,366
Bricks&Store United Statessnivybricks667,207
OshiBrick United StatesOshiBrick11,101
Bizzy Blox United Statesbizzyblox4364,362
Berry Bricks United KingdomGiz Bricks47,411
Bricks-2-Plates United Statesemilewski12918,612
Chewblocka's United StatesChewblocka204123,074
LuGuLEGO LithuaniaLuGuShop412,550
Briques Cité CanadaBriquesCite2405
Around The Corner Bricks United StatesLaurenMac552,120
Happyblues Place United StatesHappyblue225196,663
Bricksit United KingdomBricksit1085,853
Leggo My Lego United StatesDJJazzyJ55,941
Caiolaoutdoor ItalyCaiolaoutdoor3027,249
little brickhouse United Kingdomlittletreehouse78349
FastParts NetherlandsBrick2Build68162,407
BrickItEasy Hong KongJonathanchau4077,211
BricxaLot United StatesBricxaLot26,550
Brick Squad United Statesbricklander21635,504
Miller Bricks United Statesdmiller02103,945
Dutch Modelbarn NetherlandsModelschuur69466
Alamo City Bricks United StatesAlamo City Bricks79234,049
spielsteinverkauf Austriaweiss72109,403
TheBrickPeople United StatesTheBrickPeople063,296
Richie's Bricks United Kingdomrich80wba14418,730
BrickRon IrelandBrickRon3635,568
Andy´s Brickstore AustriaAndy´s Brickstore4672,965
The BLOC PARTY ThailandBrick-Junkie205,556
Mototechnics United KingdomMototechnics91619
moncbricks parts Spain Spainmoncho12219,613
sellzleg0s United StatesChase Allen91,474
Aspen's Surplus United StatesPikachu313199,983
Bricks by Brick United StatesBrickTamland11154,688
GrandEmporium United Statesexpressbricks093,531
Springer Bricks United Statesgoshe715337,618
1brick4all Italykaradoc121,192
Benview Bricks United Kingdomrobertmac75164
Brick Fans PortugalBrick_Fans15394,160
Quirky Bricks United StatesQuirky Bricks1,703169
Fish-n-Bricks United Stateslegofish181,234
Badeloch's Bricks NetherlandsBadeloch0147,475
nisi obsession United Statesenisi175,330
brickspecial Italybrickspecial19,770
Leeko Finlandfin-lego1129,211
Brick Emporium United Statesberrylotus9711,166
Brick Bonus CanadaDan2476879
Alena Brick Boutique Russian Federationkukuruku4476,764
EagleSnaps United StatesEagleSnaps39,352
Magicshop ItalyMagic_Shop1048,556
Downhome Bricks United StatesRedhawk_Kevin43,746
Imagine Robotics Australianosomis829,643
Willebrick.store BelgiumWillebrick.store114,285
GarrettsLegoSpares United KingdomAmandajg2191,428
Brickton Empire Turkeybasarozcan2819,105
Brickspares UK United Kingdomhennypenny351,898
Brick Fix UK United Kingdombeardy12310526,294
Bricks by Fans United StatesBricks by Fans6865,032
CarlsBricks United StatesCarlsBricks12,932
Desbrickable Me United Statescameron.thorne3829,205
TuscanyBricks ItalyTuscanyBricks10771,776
JuDam Store Polandjudam22224,397
Nikibrique Canadanikibrique1916,095
Bricks n Blocks United KingdomJoshGrier53393
Brick-a-Boo CanadaAtesz403,557
Possum's Bricks United Statesskumby785,260
Area53 Belgiumarea539177,914
Bobo's Lego Store United Kingdomfunkypunky04786,423
HAIL HYDRA BRICKS United KingdomDeadCell7941293
Golbsco United KingdomGolbsco1043,209
Shawn's Bricks United StatesDarbygill37108,298
The Brick Guy Lithuaniathebrickguylt52,528
The Eagles Nest United Statesabschuss87441
Caron's Bit & Pieces United KingdomCaron446841,668
brick pieces United Statesregoerich1932411,400
BricksUnlimited United StatesBRICKSUNLIMITED457,088
PitzPlayhouse United Statespitz80081152,300
FigBits Canadafigbits20377,693
adambrick Franceadamfamily2792,827
Meyers Bricks Denmarkmeyers1251,090
PRO_BRO_BRICKS Russian FederationPRO_BRO_BRICKS068
Steinemarktplatz GermanySteinemarktplatz44,463
JP's Bricks United Statesjaypwillie23208,715
PPBrick Russian FederationPaPoBrick291,153
Benji's Bricks United StatesCarguy17.587,194
HenBrixx GermanyMrsHenBrixx143,518
More bricks 4u United StatesKandkwatts33549
FatBrick PortugalMardosul2,101395
Chubby Chase's Store United StatesChubby Chase's Store78,536
M & M Bricks United Statesmandmbricks3566
BRICKOMARK SpainB_UNIVERSE12,518
Brick-Bot United StatesBrick-Bot5946
ClickBricks United KingdomAlanClickBricks46,398
BrickGalore Slovenialegodm2787,868
Heugen Brickstore NetherlandsR.Heugen16137
Brick_Qc CanadaBrick_qc506223
Richland Ave Bricks United States1ego5Rfun25108
Steeve's Bricks Canadasqlplus13019,337
IBrickYou Belgiumpaulywebster35,353
Brick-Rolled United Kingdomadamg5205
A brick per day Austriastefxan7142,495
YELLOW FARM BRICKS United KingdomYELLOW FARM BRICKS44748
Toy Creations United StatesLegoGal02,208
Mes legos FranceThierryLeroy1977
Whit’s Bricks United StatesWhitsBricks08,079
PDX Brix United StatesPDX Brix111,781
Brion's Extras... United Statesbsohn528,805
4 AFOL BelgiumSkecys445,618
Bricktown NetherlandsBricktown17213
Building Options AustraliaBuilding Options17284,016
MrMichael's Brick shop DenmarkMrMichael370
DGS Bricks United StatesDavid Steigerwald01,862
brunsbrick Germanybrunsbrick013,667
Brick Barn United StatesBrick Barn5514,587
BlacksBricks Germanym_schwarz2562,444
Drop Bear Bricks United StatesGeniac7448,179
cindybrickshop BelgiumCindy197405,144
Platinum Bricks United KingdomPlatinum Bricks07,515
Quarky Bricks United StatesQuarky Bricks7160,694
Tees Bricks United Statestbone_foley28797
DaBo's Brickverse AustriaDaniel210387424,349
Mini Bricks N Stuff United Statesgunnut_129,605
Golder Bricks United KingdomNstgolder268200
Improcomics United Statesgoomba4780806
Buy The Brick United StatesBuyTheBrick02,225
builtbychris United Kingdombuiltbychris372,739
Brick Assortments Canadakhle658288,222
OKBrickWorks United StatesOKBrickWorks1143
Sweden Bricks Swedenswedenbricks12129
Cybertron Bricks United Statesdiaclonex354,206
BrickQueen93 United StatesGuppie935176
Black Castle ItalyMoNrOo2118
Another Brick in the Wall Australiaali555029142
LanceR Enterprises United StatesLanceR118328
Brick Apart United Statespyro6903839,200
bricksaloon Italyrenna954410,115
Brick-Shoper CZ Czech RepublicBrick-Shoper934,032
Stullis Brick Store GermanyStulli171,258
BrickMonster United Stateskimberlycollins51,916
Jim's Hobby Shop United StatesJim's Hobby Shop1500
Spix Bricks United KingdomSpix Bricks212,205
Collector Slovakialabko612,358
Shatter Shield Bricks United KingdomGingerbrick19245
Little Bricks Big Plans United Kingdomrobertgreenwood205312
Sharksbricks United KingdomSharksBricks11,760
Most Plated United KingdomSilentMode167804
Fabubricks Spainclam13717
gunterbricks Francegunter4422,194
Grandma's Attic United Statesdrh237280,189
Steeeez Steinerampe GermanySteeeez4206
M.Boss Bricks United StatesM.Boss285
the boring company Singaporetheboringcompany1365
Technic Fun Shop FranceTechnic Fun Shop2209
ZviT's BrickCorner SloveniaZviT746583
Nerruns Brickerado GermanyNerrun163
eLEmeNTUrgency Slovakialifeguard1591
You Make Me Brick United Statesbcrigler61,640
ASAP - Asger's Sets and Parts DenmarkUVT2030768
4 Alarm Bricks United Statesmjlaw787867
Legend Bricks United StatesMOCDoc5878
Brick 'n' Mix United Kingdomlauraskinner0146124
BRICK MAGIC SHOP POLAND PolandMAGIC SHOP127,666
Brickamon PolandBrickamon13,219
406Bricks United StatesOrion Skywalker1363
rebricked United KingdomRe-Bricked197
Chips Bricks United StatesChipsBricks026,515
Recycled Brick United StatesRecycledbrick5,2011,719
Gargodong SlovakiaGargodong261,672
jt's bricks United Statesjtsbricks934,529
tmspecial United Statestmspecial1125
The Toy Trader Direct Limited United Kingdomtoytraderdirect2759
Vienna Brick Depot AustriaWL022,067
BrickSuper United StatesBrickSuper052
StateofFLBricks United StatesStateofFLBricks0687
Mesh Bricks United KingdomMesh_Bricks6310,814
Trainfan's Engine Shed Australiatrainfan134,203
Bricks Collector Portugalbricksaddict10662
Brick_Kingdom AustriaBrick Kingdom5732
MainlyMinifigs CanadaMorrissu573
Bricks4U United StatesKerryla111,298
All Classic Sets NetherlandsCheyrano8148
Eagle ID Bricks United StatesEagleIDBricks110,927
BrickHunters.be BelgiumBrickHunters.be381,881
QuantumBricks NetherlandsQuantumBricks2782
Pernibricks Germanyperni_martin765
Funcle Bricks AustraliaFuncle Bricks16,800
TETRA BRICK Spaincesarciru098
Aeroplane Graveyard United KingdomMikepayne571,294
Wolfie Brickz United StatesSuperWolf32,908
Wisebricks United Stateswisebricks7735,639
billybricks United Statesbillybricks1170
klemmbausteine Austriaklemmbausteine11765
BrickBern IndonesiaBrickbern08,877
The Brick Reservoir United Statesbrickreservoir987
NEO Bricks United Statesigotnolegos2716,633
Brick-Core PortugalBRICK-CORE27908
Littlebrickstore United StatesLittlebrickstore3151
Brick101 FinlandHiiru02,584
CCubed CanadaCCubed15,318
brickablock United KingdomMatthewcoupland920100
Philipps Lego Shop GermanyPhilipp30472
Melrose Street Singaporemelrosestreet02,978
Murmle United StatesAnathema0188
joricotrading GermanyJORICO_Trading0823
DeeConstruction United Kingdomcwdee0170
brixplay Singaporebrixplay303,221
Bunte.Steine Germanybunte.steine23,611
Brick CriGaiMar Italycrigaimar0188
bricksforless United Stateslaflameovo521,367
imaking Chinahardwell1400
SC Toys United Statesscassell131278
Gaz Bricks United KingdomGaz Bricks03,429
DL Bricks United KingdomDL Bricks369
AllInBricks GreeceAllInBricks0439
The Big Brick Store United Kingdombigbrickstore083
NERD TOYS United KingdomJay Quade2785,391
BricksIL Israelofiroz0821
Brickopedia Australiajjcchiu18124
Brickslan BelgiumBrickslan10105,088
Istanbul Bricks and More TurkeyIstanbul Bricks and More029,941
Dag's Bricks United StatesDagsBricks11415,698
ToyBurg United StatesToyBurg07,833
Brick Storage Sweden SwedenHanfot5118
BrickBiters United StatesBrickBiters4923,560
AFV MOC United StatesLegoman1966360
Brickstation Philippinesgen922422,749
Berkshire Bricks United Kingdommyf11,805
Brick Chick United Statesscoobysnackz17581
MILLER TOYS ArgentinaMILLER TOYS02,590
Ivaleksa SerbiaIvka3158
Bricksyouneed PortugalDarioCruz4395
Brick-by-Brick Germanyschorschl157
Shinoby BelgiumType-rke052
Brickstar LuxembourgBrickstar01,215
Ajtoys CanadaAjtoys01,898
Many Bricks RomaniaManyBricksRo0209,475
Out of the Box NetherlandsTango4174
purplepigeonbricks United Statesdannytrizzle4115
Loubricks United KingdomLoubricks3750
RPM Collectibles & Games United StatesRPM153640101
lincolnshire lego United Kingdomchris19979178
OnvedaTest Germanyonvedatest01,561
JoelsBricks NetherlandsJoelsBricks0860
HiBricks United StatesLegofan8080172
Autour des Briques - Auvergne - FR Franceautour-des-briques249,060
ItsaGoodyear United StatesItsaGoodyear4199
Got Ingots? United Statesshellfish.samurai7286
calsbrickshop United KingdomCalvergent1225
NoName Bricks New ZealandRubyGirl106,819
The Mitotic Brick Portugaljnscoelho0110
The Brick Empire United StatesBrick Empire064
Darth Lego Store CroatiadarthVlado30059,742
BUY-A-BRICK CanadaZimzimmma67193
Brett's Brix United Statestinchey8804,018
UK Bricks and Bits United Kingdomdoolallytap0106
Canarybricks SpainCanarybricks180,995
JomboBricks Latviajombobombo4322
SSE Lego United Kingdombradders1234977
BrickIreland Irelandharryforde056
Bangarang Bricks United StatesMvorkapich2185
Treasures of Captain Bricks UkraineCaptain Bricks0109,347
RockyBricks Australiamarko2019373
SweetDailyBricks Latviathedtb088
Bracklesham Bricks United KingdomBricks R Us0181
ShinyBrick Australiansssusanna01,805
HappyB Netherlandszwartemagica2912,353
Egrom_Inc United StatesEgromInc07,803
brickcrazy86 United StatesBrickcrazy860307
Personal Bricks Malaysiaek41,193
Bricko Land DenmarkLars_H_And24,775
Zozzka's Bricks Hungaryzozzka086
SacramentoLego United StatesT8thegr8390
Kimmies Crazy Bricks United StatesKimmiescrazybricks0317
Nugget's Bricks and Figs United StatesNugget herman25382
GooglyDoodly SwedenMdog0174
Leg4lf's Technic-Paradies GermanyLeg4lf01,310
BusyBots United StatesBusyBots0141
A Brick Shiphouse United Kingdommaninblack2129
Fantasy Land Romaniaadn237773506
owlkids Franceowlkids1134
Corgi's Store United StatesCorgiGamingTV0303
electricBricks SpainelectricBricks01,151
smoocharts Singaporesmoocharts01,417
Studfinder CanadaMiffy.2284
Bricks & Bones United Statesspeshy061
Steinehelden GermanySteinehelden3202
FREDSTORE FranceFREDSTORE219,313
Hayama-bricks Swedenclinden165
Michi und Karin´s Shop Austriamichikarin8129
Blokje Om BelgiumBlokjeom06,301
La PETITE CAVERNE FranceLa PETITE CAVERNE010,703
Super 2 Sets United StatesRed Blur13346
CloudCity Irelandcloudcity6144
Click&Brick Netherlandsclicknbrick0113
Brick Technologies United Statesjtom412227671
Southwest Bricks United Statesdshaddix224,900
Timmy's NetherlandsFLS-Tim0126
Ltables United Kingdomicooney111,718
Savage Bricks United StatesReptillicus0251
Swissbricks SwitzerlandSwissbricks090
MayaBrick Taiwanmayaman010,500
Gavin's Bricks United StatesGavinsbricks88,592
Sarbricks DenmarkSarbaek142160,091
The Gentle Giant United Statesgentlegiantcraig156
Got Brick? United Statesjustinfitz61110
EverRy Russian FederationA.Novok589
Twoloosebricks CanadaTwoloosebricks056
gnyffens lego Denmarkslup252
Brick'n'Figs United KingdomFalcn1201,592
myBrick GermanymyBrick Shop095
Bricks of Caterham United KingdomRGBrindley02,000
TheBestAlmere NetherlandsTheBestAlmere0191
Napalm's Chop Shop United StatesNapalm_Orange01,059
Marin Bricks United Statesjmmarinjr4101
2 Many Bricks United Statesgarrywinter2180
MOC Therapy Canadagiser194127
Brickworld QC CanadaJonkiller0567
PSUK Bricks United KingdomPS710308
FigureFactory Czech RepublicFigureFactory948,491
Second Childhood United Statessecchildhood7022,978
Sans Seller United Statessans seller299
Bricks-A-Billion United StatesNologo2001,194
BRICKS 4 EVERY1 United StatesJnavarrete11617,345
Me and My Bricks United Stateslilasianman47216
manonaji Francemanonaji14265
BrickRex United StatesBrickRex11532
Boerne Lego United StatesChquye066
MLS SpainMLS1266
BrickALeg Malaysiabrickaleg180
STORE BRICK SAIGON VietnamLỘC9489
Melbricks United Kingdomyummymel894
Leandreabricks FranceDavidbenfatta750
you-know-what Czech Republickindergarden543,946
Loachridge's Bricks United Statesloachridge960
ConstrucToys United Statespopsicle34,300
BrickWerks United StatesBrickWerks0605
Bricktoys NetherlandsRobLuk01,000
Pastry Bricks Denmarkbas24102
CraftSuter United StatesCraftSuter0122
Brick Blaze United StatesNikko_1058
Big Tex's Bricks United Statestony20290176
drenthebricks NetherlandsAnnetteSeverijnse0100
Belfast Bricks United KingdomSimon48912136
starwars minifig 78 Macaobobopat19780142
Carla's Lego AustraliaCarla501,638
Enchanted Bricks United StatesEnchanted Bricks0141
BUY MY LEGOS PLEASE United Statesecaems868
SecondHandBricks United StatesSecondHandBricks0128
Bricks Ohio United Statesvoidofone0112
Special Collection Company NetherlandsSCC053
this and that parts United Statesmmermy276
RainBricks ItalyJetyk41,584
AussieAFOL Australiaunplugged19830427
Brics Cymru United Kingdombrickcymru3548
Minifigs Austriappppppez857203
Isaiah Buildings United StatesIsaiah Builds01,027