Stores

Brick Owl is a Lego marketplace with a wide variety of stores for you to buy your Lego from. If you already know what you are looking for, try searching for it above. Otherwise, choose a local store and have a browse around. If you have a lot of specific items in mind, you can make a Brick Owl wishlist and let the Brick Owl magic feature help you calculate your perfect combination of stores.
StoreCountryOwnerFeedbackItems
Brick Takeover GermanyBrickTakeover2,8916,764,935
DD Bricks Thailandddbricks8132,497,920
Bobs Bricks United Kingdomrichardcrofts92777,201
richards bricks United Kingdomrichard waters1,24251,311
Brickfans United StatesDadsAfol3,1804,905,887
NEW TECHNIC PARTS - MOC BUILDERS PARADISE NetherlandsRuben1,603334,926
SYSTEM PolandAndrzej1,016331,629
Little Hippo Bricks United Kingdomjonathanbeale2,687238,238
BrickCoast GermanyBrickCoast627287,511
Bricksbythepound United Statesbricksbythepound3,498451,929
AFOL-Supply Netherlandsafolsupply2,174755,616
Bricks&figs United StatesBricksAndFigs41488,168
Brock's Bricks United StatesBrocksBricks9462,515,356
bricksy - up to 75% OFF Germanybricksy1,1541,215,042
Brick Pickers Uk United KingdomBrickPickersUk566287,279
Ed's Brick Shop United Kingdomgee_eddy1,74952,517
RobboBlox United KingdomRobboblox24728,020
Big B Bricks United StatesBigBBricks7481,367,386
TopBrix @ The Orange Emporium United KingdomTopBrix1,65435,136
TedNFlitsBricks United StatesTedNFlitsBricks285554,125
Grays Bricks United Kingdomgraysbricks66850,064
Brick Door United StatesGbratti225412,323
Bricks without Mortar United StatesBricks.wo.Mortar1,204457,891
Garis goods United KingdomGarisian123531,980
Ellie's bricks United KingdomElaine Holmes15766,835
Pick A Brick United KingdomSuperStud799742,409
Minifigforlife United Kingdomminifigforlife2,144208,418
BrickFever Netherlandsbrickfeverparts9932,372,156
Great Brick Lab United StatesAcorn04336158,342
44bricks Germany44bricks2,6742,258,091
Miniadventureworld United KingdomMiniadventureworld869168,739
lostBRICKS United KingdomlostBRICKS308577,452
Tons of Bricks (GDM) United Statesfirestar2461,481268,866
Brickshop UK United Kingdommisbi1,955174,711
BRICKSTORE HOLLAND NetherlandsKilver290433,071
BasKrie NetherlandsBasKrie69397,884
Play On Bricks And Minifigs United Statesplayonbricks1,5282,845,210
Bricknation Toys United KingdomBricknation Toys404490,535
pakelbrickshack Australiapal5221288,835
Celebrick United Kingdomjas667341430,532
HyperSync United StatesHyperSync236311,225
Brikomania SpainBrikomaniaES361175,718
HA bricks NetherlandsHAbricks3411,182,331
Once.more.into.the.brick United Kingdomcarlptaylor71150,064
Sendmebricks United KingdomSendmebricks43869,732
Phil's Bricks United Kingdomphilthomas7551033,771
BrickCrossing United StatesBrickCrossing12163,603
Central Bricking United Statespmitch395208,758
AussieBrickster AustraliaAussieBrickster136613,629
bricks24.com Germanybricks24.com685194,625
Wild Bricks United StatesWild Bricks46255,438
BrickCat United KingdomBrick-Cat439155,595
Pippys Blocks United KingdomPippyblocks275190,563
Addicted to Building United StatesRandyipp143226,516
Central Bricks United Kingdombnsf734651232,068
ButtonBricks GermanyJimtrain322120,633
Building Block Bazaar United KingdomBuilding-Block-Bazaar14038,091
GB Bricks United Statesvegitt22064,381
Bonfire Bricks United StatesBonfireBricks261708,496
enigma bricks Lithuaniaenig4571,357,470
Jackson St Bricks United Statesrinda_rhea1,242262,642
Replay Toy Cavern United KingdomShedloadobricks1,28863,870
BOTBOTASTORE Francebotbota1,045295,305
Maple Bricks Canadaqwertyboy401268,543
Sophies Brick Shop United Kingdomsophiesbrickshop2,02139,247
Technic4life United KingdomTechnic4life1999,485
Em's Bricks n Pieces United KingdomEms Bricks2,729122,714
Active Builders United StatesActive Builders79194,914
DOTCOMLEGO United KingdomDOOTCOMLEEGO19019,356
Ship A Brick United StatesShipABrick1,490402,632
Timby's Cellar BelgiumTimby14,3768,044,592
BulkBrickVault United StatesBulkbrickvault17139,331
The Best Bricks United Statesrtogray382175,864
Bricks Magic Francephenomens241184,392
Grumpy Grandpas Bricks United Statesabba3523,597122,886
Otternourne Lego United KingdomOtterbourne Lego6274,592
Creative Technic United KingdomCreative Technic1,27783,271
AZ Bricksource United StatesAZ Bricksource5128,239
elspanky's bricks United Stateselspanky293431,970
tops and tails United KingdomWESTIEKATH1844,342
GrofsmidBricks NetherlandsGrofsmid338412,743
The Learned Brick United StatesLearnedBrick275370,836
Brickaloo Canadamegginmj774203,402
Calibrick United StatesCalibrick186106,949
Venice Bricks United Statesthecueshop599210,014
247BRICKS Czech Republic247bricks201254,332
Gizmocom United KingdomGizmocom5441,191,023
Bricking Amazing ! United KingdomBrickingAmazing42818,693
Attic Bricks United KingdomLucus18651,293
ColouredBricks United KingdomColouredBricks23146,359
Planet Brick United Statesplanetbrick426705,920
brick'n'brack & son United KingdomCoggs728132,286
budgetbricks-lossestenen Netherlandserikboere1481,169,261
XS Bricks IrelandXS Bricks587603,986
Flanders Bricks BelgiumFlanders Bricks28266,653
BerlinBrix GermanyBerlinBrix722449,572
brumbliesbricks United Kingdomnbrumby261353,858
Brick-N-It United KingdomBrick-n-it11451,530
Aardvark's Bricks United Statesandirunner21235,668
Mike's Technic Bricks United KingdomTechnicMadMike5626,663
Bill's Bricks United Kingdombibble69461260,925
SuperBrick CanadaSuperBrick600216,932
ENiGMATiC PLASTiC United StatesGraham1,268250,749
Tiny Robot bricks United KingdomTiny Robot1125,558
Steentjeswereld-SALE!! NetherlandsSteentjeswereld150331,746
Brick-A-Lot United KingdomAlan.Stanners660193,416
TheBlockShop United StatesTheBlockShop367755,368
Cob's Cheap Brick House United StatesCob3507,136
BrickNBuild United KingdomTotonel146122,467
GIOCHIENONSOLO ItalyGIOCHIENONSOLO116585,337
Brickwig United Statesbrickwig21991,363
A HandFul of Bricks PolandAHFB480703,215
FloathBricks GermanyFloathBricks48262,108
Locker 47 United KingdomLocker4785223,615
Bricks in the Hood GermanyBricks in the Hood230127,688
The Captain Q Bazaar United Statesqchucka241181,469
Brickhunter.shop GermanyBrickhunter.shop55578,116
ZapsBricks United Statesnightspider21705,422
Barron Bricks United Statesdhbarron38690,848
Rix Brix United StatesRgraichen151132,321
Bug and Bear Brickworks United StatesBnB_Brickworks427102,578
The Brick Guy 22 United StatesThebrickguy2289245,686
Badlove's Bricks United StatesBadlove1,674328,674
garys bricks United Kingdomlisa smart1,14296,297
Younger and Son LLC United StatesYoungerandSon156447,000
I Love Bricks Netherlandsilovebricks960616,034
PatricksBricks AustriaPatricksBricks140101,091
Duck Duck's Bricks United Statesduckduckbrick86150,136
White Horse Bricks United KingdomWhite Horse Bricks9750,122
Brixalotl United Statesbrixalotl166791,512
SoCal Bricks Express United StatesSocal_Bricks267180,920
Brickstar Belgium comm v Belgiumbrickstar belgium comm v1122,524,377
All About the Minifigs United Statesbetsy805382115,990
Brick Stackers United Statesbrickstackers716456,432
Pocket Bricks IrelandPocket Bricks415127,380
BRICKSCORE AustraliaBrickscore5211,350
Unbrickable Netherlandsunbrickable358173,894
Southeast Bricks United Statessoutheast bricks94316,969
Brickmania.hu Hungarykezany84265,415
Snoopy's Brick Shop NetherlandsSnoopy1975148206,976
Brickadoon United Kingdombrickadoon9580,553
King Bricks United Stateskingbricks382451,448
Abel's bricks United KingdomAbel's bricks43444,975
Badger's Bricks United KingdomTheSkirrid1,05699,241
BrickEmpire NetherlandsMcflyproducts303197,361
vonveederbrick United Statesvonveederbrick369165,134
Stellar Bricks SpainStellar457318,907
MyBrickUK United KingdomAnnalisa797361,774
Topbricks GermanyTopbricks27866,718
Dewey Brix United Statespadeweys3779,239
Spieltraumwelt GermanyOliS17647,639
Hollie's Bricks United Kingdompolarbomber1,49017,601
Paul's Dutch Brick Store Netherlandspaulvdb346220,366
Gavs Brick Emporium United Kingdomgavin50912224,537
bricksbypeanut United Statespeanut044715,627
Brick Bros Netherlandscristan1317,428
Flints Fun House United Statesflint309977231,628
shop-bricks Germanyshop-bricks408207,951
Bracknell bricks United KingdomAlexwilcox8236,362
FUM Store Germanymattwoll560301,929
Dara Brickland United StatesJag6821744,432
A Peace of Lego United StatesSheers20737,998
Leftoverbricks NetherlandsLeftoverbricks13481,837
Brickcomplete AustriaBrickcomplete444435,835
Jonos Brick Store United Kingdomukjono104109,997
wlwyb | WE LOVE WHAT YOU BUILD Hungarychipnchair1,433421,111
Jay's Brickyard United KingdomJay3731630,899
Min-E-Neff United Statessunda771,11237,426
Kitchen Sync United Statesjeffk00726144,283
Bricklover123 United Statesziggywheezy18419,865
REBRIQUE Francerebrique11730,532
Bradenton Bricks United Statesdreamgyrl14750,349
element United Stateselement6634,169
Brick Repository Irelandbrickrepository98285,968
B-Teknik FranceAjunta26152,738
bizzybricks Germanybizzybricks493302,349
Colorado Bricks United StatesColorado Bricks20098,669
SG Brickswell SingaporeAlan197676294,981
SteengoedNL Netherlandssjoerdvv6017,048
Wereldstenen NetherlandsWereldstenen73341,144
The Daily Brick United KingdomLawrence3369,320
DeichBricks GermanyDeichBricks81158,149
Lowe Tech Bricks BelgiumGaston.La.Brick32431,418
The house of Bricks United Kingdomstuart macklin2688,622
Dutchstyle Bricks NetherlandsDutchstyle46412,952
GK store Polandggkk40127,565
Magicshop ItalyMagic_Shop97223,995
Robernat's Brick Market Belgiumrobernat65860,287
Bradbrix United Kingdomkevinwright20095822812,983
KentBricks United KingdomAdam641117,608
SetApartBricks United Statesyouheardit17482,177
FITBRICKS United Kingdomwaynstar21420,717
Design7 Bricks United KingdomMarkyd71,39789,758
Warehouse Hanger 51 United Kingdomtartarusuk20363,967
BRICKS 4 EVERY1 United StatesJnavarrete11017,707
Bricks in Bins Finlandbricksinbins187539,302
Give Me A Brick PortugalGiveMeABrick792,918,933
BrickMint AustraliaBrickMint7952,092
Brick Masterpiece United KingdomJennyg1955,829
brickopolis Belgiumbrickopolis204861,347
La Brick de Normandie FranceDDH272901748,373
brick packers United Kingdomcoppershed190197,005
Extra Extra Bricks PolandExtraExtra133375,777
3001 Bricks United StatesGeert Middelman8756,378
Best of Bricks United Statesbestofbricks16187,335
Edinbuilder United KingdomEdinbuilder6345,998
Qwik Brix Australia AustraliaQwik_Brix14160,914
Rauch Bricks United Statespdr50729733,540
NewTown_Brickworks United StatesNewTown_Brickworks33413,848
Little Big Store Czech RepublicMiketuk188283,376
Choise Bricks United StatesChoiseBricks403242,307
Molded Imaginations United StatesBricksofloki1519,816
infinibrix United Kingdominfinibrix7611,401
paul's bricks United Kingdompaul'sbricks4222,106
Brickporium AustraliaBrickporium_AU9963,684
C. Todd Brick United Statesmrfresnel368196,908
Watts Bricks United StatesWattsBricks16228,116
Brick Emporium United Statesberrylotus816,285
Everything But the Kragle United Statespaulkremer291111,889
JamesOwl Bricks United Statesjameso3211,30326,294
Hoosier Brick and Toy LLC United Statespumbaugh590127,857
bricktoys4boys United Statesbricktoys4boys24374,176
TorontoBricks CanadaTorontoLego6870,907
BricksBC Canadamvdheide80366,906
BrickWhizz United KingdomBrickWhizz3310,014
Brick_Base GermanyBrick_Base440,570
Hideaway Designz United Statesjenhuck45587,586
JEA Bricks Store United Statesjonaye10294,637
Rares and Spares BelgiumHoddie22857,109
Steeve's Bricks Canadasqlplus12022,782
Brick_Lane United KingdomBrick_Lane1172,358
Belgium-Bricks - No Fees! BelgiumBelgium-Bricks338217,436
The Brickening Denmarksorenbruun102310,960
Used Technic Parts NetherlandsHeidski6623,311
North Wales Bricks United KingdomPantzman45119,534
Luxurybricks GermanyLuxurybricks17447,206
bricksomania GermanyAladine62838,913
Pippins Toy Box United StatesKimbertrees3275,424
Muskie's Stuff United KingdomKilo2735,939
Knock Your Block Off United StatesScheneyDC30643,467
Jura-Brick SwitzerlandJura-Brick13665,515
ABOUT TOWN CASTLE AND TRAIN Francestacey_love330329,609
Elias' Brick-store Belgiumelias322567,069
Build it with technics Belgiumfabsie007223141,663
Polliebricks Netherlandspollie121341106,065
StephanieAndPier's BrickShop CanadaStephanieAndPier36530,581
blocs-blocs United Kingdomblocs-blocs36122,287
Chinley Bricks United Kingdomdarren271753,071
Bonza Bricks AustraliaBonza Bricks12554,488
Everythingandthelegokitchensink United StatesPerry1019932,154
Brick lady United StatesLegolady16923,507
SconsinBricks United StatesDigBaddy72436,572
Phers_Minifigs_&_Sets_24 GermanyPherly10513,651
Third Pig Bricks United StatesThirdPig4424,391
Mountain Bricks United StatesMountainBricks18931,974
Brick Fans PortugalBrick_Fans147104,925
Kazan Bricks Russian Federationsaosivert17450,736
brickshop.germany Germanybrickshop.germany3391,013
Der-Steinchenmann GermanySteinchenmann1555,519
CodysBricks United StatesCodyervin2212,246
Brick8 GermanyBrick874,332
Bricks Space ItalyRazer13557,490
1. Bagger Austriaholladi3621,944
Angry Bricks CanadaStragus56792,587
Saviory Bricks Czech RepublicSavioryBricks520,229
Build by Brick Germanydroka6020,565
KAT-KNAPP United Stateskat-knapp415,892
Walls with Bricks Belgiumrenwall5124,233
Aal Mani Bricks Francemanigance639145,531
Alamo City Bricks United StatesAlamo City Bricks78298,046
Possum's Bricks United Statesskumby715,449
Epsom Brick Store United KingdomJiries539360,574
nicelegoo Moroccokakashisharingan741,034
Chewblocka's United StatesChewblocka196123,068
Ralph's Bricks and Minifigs United Statesrwhitbeck2147,367
Wet Coast Bricks CanadaTowner84434,582
Brick-e-Mart Germany GermanyBrick-E-Mart1726,230
PatCamBricks CanadaPatCamBricks78299,155
Myste's Store United StatesMurmys5814,709
FastParts NetherlandsBrick2Build63207,680
A BRICK TOO FAR... United Statesbluedragon3271,089
Scotty's Bricks United States2Lego1923851,491
Gray City Bricks GermanyGrayCityBricks21036,210
Ltoys LuxembourgLToys412,381
MISSINGBITS United Kingdomeileen4045102,555
Brickaddiction United StatesHoppyrex140651
Brookdales Bricks United Kingdompete brookdale86104,031
Brick Assortments Canadakhle643320,621
Sarbricks DenmarkSarbaek133163,995
Villa Des Roses NetherlandsLegoDesRoses73,789
Stop And Shop LLC United StatesStopAndShopLLC6395,900
Steinekult Germanysteinekult322,383
Brick Arena United KingdomBrick Arena6484,740
Bricks We R NetherlandsBWA32955,404
Heugen Brickstore NetherlandsR.Heugen12171
Blockopolis AustraliaBlockopolis417,587
Springer Bricks United Statesgoshe714641,947
2GOLDEN BRICKS United States2build4689,404
PPBrick Russian FederationPaPoBrick181,174
Lukes Bricks United StatesLukes Bricks29107,774
Absolutely Bricktacular! NetherlandsTheToyMan27141,451
Richbrick United Kingdomrichbrick37975,693
BrickSheep PolandNatherine50033,443
Fast oLeg Russian Federationxoshimin1305
The Brick Mill United StatesTheBrickMill2556,034
Brick Apart United Statespyro6903540,230
Nexus GM Brick store United Statesotaviomoser0334,487
Meyers Bricks Denmarkmeyers852,388
Brick Academy United Statesflipus742584,186
Fleetwood Brick United StatesFleetwood Brick9175,590
The Red Robot FranceThe Red Robot41,097
Millstream Retail United Kingdommillstream Retail185,607
brick2325 United Stateslaoheimiao104,208
Wisebricks United Stateswisebricks7538,219
LeVin's World NetherlandsJanDr10246,295
Bricks by Fans United StatesBricks by Fans6567,550
Cosy Bricks United StatesCosy10316,813
Bricksit United Kingdomtimbers1034,605
spielsteinverkauf Austriaweiss68119,785
FigBits Canadafigbits19382,204
Kingdom Brick Supply™ United StatesKingdomBrick61107,189
Mrs Swoop & The Bricks United KingdomMrs Swoop732,467
PikkaBrikka Czech RepublicPikka23102,142
Paul's Lego Cavern United KingdomPaul521183,966
Von's Bricks United Statesvon31661428,655
Bama Bricks United StatesDianna215215,133
Bizzy Blox United Statesbizzyblox4069,465
Happyblues Place United StatesHappyblue2249102,000
little brickhouse United Kingdomlittletreehouse42266
The Eagles Nest United Statesabschuss85466
Kaydee's Texas Brick Store United StatesKaydee27015,191
Brick-after-Brick United KingdomAdy3313,881
KLOCKARNIA Polandlegofan.pl17925,812
lightbrick United Kingdomlightbrick5387,127
Bricks&Store United Statessnivybricks361,987
HenBrixx GermanyMrsHenBrixx122,205
NelisSolis Toys NetherlandsNelisSolis150263,738
Top-Brick-Shop GermanyTop-Brick-Shop1301,206
Pretty_Pieces CanadaPretty_Pieces67152,564
BrickItEasy Hong KongJonathanchau3165,816
Kelly Francis BelgiumKelly Francis3638,946
Drop Bear Bricks United StatesGeniac7149,940
RnR's Brick Corner CanadaRnRsBrickCorner03,441
Steinehelden GermanySteinehelden42,096
Brick-Bot United StatesBrick-Bot21,109
Alena Brick Boutique Russian Federationkukuruku4248,162
IBrickYou Belgiumpaulywebster05,571
Blocks & Bricks PolandBrickster1991089,696
Grandma's Attic United Statesdrh234285,615
Funems bricks United Kingdomfunem58,904
Little Bricks Big Plans United Kingdomrobertgreenwood200318
passabrick Czech Republicnasrat86,881
Building Options AustraliaBuilding Options11333,120
Aspen's Surplus United StatesPikachu312693,199
Fantasy Land Romaniaadn237773665
More bricks 4u United StatesKandkwatts33529
GarrettsLegoSpares United KingdomAmandajg2141,685
The Blank Brick United StatesTheBlankBrick455,629
GGBrick United Kingdomgilego1512
ALL THE RIGHT BRICKS United Statesalltrightbricks727125,154
Caiolaoutdoor ItalyCaiolaoutdoor2125,022
Builder-4-Life United StatesBuilder-4-Life12422,442
Rad Banana Blocks! CanadaRad Banana Blocks221,854
Dr Brickson GermanyMilkToast2413,698
Brick_Kingdom AustriaBrick Kingdom3645
Andy´s Brickstore AustriaAndy´s Brickstore4277,255
Aeroplane Graveyard United KingdomMikepayne501,478
Richie's Bricks United Kingdomrich80wba13716,204
LatBricks LatviaLegoTechnicLV7628,869
BeanBuild United Kingdombeanbuild1416,455
builtbychris United Kingdombuiltbychris272,435
Pembrick's BelgiumPemnutz3357,817
Lack of Bricks United StatesLackofBricks13913,739
CoSuRa GermanyCoSuRa58158,538
Lake Murray Bricks United Statessc19404,346
BricksAreFun Denmarkuve4624,391
Coconut BelgiumCoconut916,371
modelschuur NetherlandsModelschuur61258
NEO Bricks United Statesigotnolegos2621,813
Mesh Bricks United KingdomMesh_Bricks6311,095
Brick 'n' Mix United Kingdomlauraskinner0144127
TuscanyBricks ItalyTuscanyBricks10276,747
Brick Squad United Statesbricklander21138,857
Set Shop Boy GermanySet Shop Boy1893
JuDam Store Polandjudam19200,250
Bricksyouneed PortugalDarioCruz4412
Chubby Chase's Store United StatesChubby Chase's Store58,510
Bricks-2-Plates United Statesemilewski12718,285
Brickspares UK United Kingdomhennypenny321,811
Downhome Bricks United StatesRedhawk_Kevin44,536
TOYS4KIDS12 AustriaTOYS4KIDS121,4062,688
BuyNewBricks United Statesbuynewbricks1242,842
adambrick Franceadamfamily2586,215
Brickrx United StatesCougrx23407,387
Norwegian Technic Norwayovak24024,237
A Few Good Sets AustraliaBRCook23,429
Collection Kings United StatesCollection Kings51,225
Berkshire Bricks United Kingdommyf11,814
I Love Lamp United StatesImBrickTamland312,965
M & M Bricks United Statesmandmbricks2531
Most Plated United KingdomSilentMode1654,513
Desbrickable Me United Statescameron.thorne3829,432
Area53 Belgiumarea534172,955
Out of the Box NetherlandsTango4157
Richland Ave Bricks United States1ego5Rfun22143
Tiny'sBricks United KingdomTheFew632,424
Sweden Bricks Swedenswedenbricks291
Gramma's Bricks Canadabmurnaghan191,237
HAIL HYDRA BRICKS United KingdomDeadCell7936305
MINIFIGURE AND PARTS SURPLUS STORE United Statesiketart3967,862
Leeko Finlandfin-lego623,926
Matrix Bricks ThailandBrick-Junkie114,352
newbrickstores United Kingdomnewbrickstores0717
Abrick Italykaradoc11767
bricksaloon Italyrenna954410,198
PitzPlayhouse United Statespitz80080430,840
FordBricks United StatesCarguy17.556,330
Jason's Garage Bricks United StatesJasons_Bricks32,595
bolderbricksandfigs United Statesjclego166
Imagine Robotics Australianosomis7510,761
PDX Brix United StatesPDX Brix81,406
YELLOW FARM BRICKS United KingdomYELLOW FARM BRICKS44787
MOC Therapy Canadagiser194128
brixplay Singaporebrixplay292,984
gnyffens lego Denmarkslup066
Around The Corner Bricks United StatesLaurenMac502,602
Blackbird Toy & Hobby Shop CanadaBlackbirdToys13,124
Brick Land HungaryBrick Land358
Technix4u NetherlandsGertt67178265,640
Brick-a-Boo CanadaAtesz382,615
ubertoys.eu Belgiumubertoys.eu2829,034
Brick-Shoper CZ Czech RepublicBrick-Shoper929,858
Michael's Magnificent Minifigs United StatesT8thegr82116
Caron's Bit & Pieces United KingdomCaron446811,704
klemmbausteine Austriaklemmbausteine3629
Steinchenwelt Germanysteinchenwelt2,7019,453
Brick Barn United StatesBrick Barn5414,846
Nikibrique Canadanikibrique176,775
Bricks n Blocks United KingdomJoshGrier47441
I love my bricks United KingdomI love my bricks71,923
FigureFactory Czech RepublicFigureFactory853,578
CCubed CanadaCCubed05,318
Gargodong SlovakiaGargodong261,702
Second Chance Collectibles Spainess854
Bricks and Bobs United KingdomBricks and Pieces1051,161
Second Childhood United Statessecchildhood7023,211
QuantumBricks NetherlandsQuantumBricks0835
BrickagoIL United StatesBrickagoIL0122
Brickking4u United StatesBrickking4u7284
Napalm's Chop Shop United StatesNapalm_Orange01,059
jt's bricks United Statesjtsbricks924,721
Spix Bricks United KingdomSpix Bricks202,225
BrickMonster United Stateskimberlycollins51,996
You Make Me Brick United Statesbcrigler61,739
brickybrew United Statesbrickybrew0120
Brickworld QC CanadaJonkiller0494
Minifigs Austriappppppez857201
Mikes Bricks n Blocks n Bits United KingdomMike Jackson7824
BRICKOMARK SpainB_UNIVERSE12,156
Brickton Empire Turkeybasarozcan2816,389
FREDSTORE FranceFREDSTORE120,423
Hayama-bricks Swedenclinden169
Stullis Brick Store GermanyStulli131,268
you-know-what Czech Republickindergarden543,968
eLEmeNTUrgency Slovakialifeguard1615
Ltables United Kingdomicooney91,784
AOK Bricks United StatesLadyko2331114
RockyBricks Australiamarko2019079
Bricktown NetherlandsBricktown17236
A Few Brick Short United StatesId43168
NERD TOYS United KingdomJay Quade2795,396
Golder Bricks United KingdomNstgolder264193
PRO_BRO_BRICKS Russian FederationPRO_BRO BRICK075
moncbricks parts Spain Spainmoncho12209,894
BricksUnlimited United StatesBRICKSUNLIMITED446,386
Bricks Collector Portugalbricksaddict10597
A brick per day Austriastefxan774,930
Brick Storage Sweden SwedenHanfot5124
Quarky Bricks United StatesQuarky Bricks7162,375
Bricks Norway NorwayBricksNorway1264,489
Cybertron Bricks United Statesdiaclonex343,919
Collector Slovakialabko612,363
manonaji Francemanonaji14266
Xander’s Lego United StatesXTWIAND0210
UTLF Bricks CanadaCx010,335
Brick'n'Figs United KingdomFalcn1201,592
diegosplace BelgiumDieke7lego14136
Kimmies Crazy Bricks United StatesKimmiescrazybricks0336
The Brick Dealer United StatesJD1231812
1egoAllegro United KingdomCeals357
Legend Bricks United StatesMOCDoc4935
purplepigeonbricks United Statesdannytrizzle4115
Southwest Bricks United Statesdshaddix224,900
The Gentle Giant United Statesgentlegiantcraig156
imaking Chinahardwell1400
MLS SpainMLS0343
MainlyMinifigs CanadaMorrissu166
The Element Emporium United Statesjmpbrick024,385
BEDFORD BRICKS United KingdomGeoff88650196
GooglyDoodly SwedenMdog0174
mklpmn Netherlandsmklpmn293,566
JomboBricks Latviajombobombo4322
MAGICBRICKS GermanyMagicbricks0521
Breakin' Out Brick United Statesbreakinoutbrick02,221
Brickopedia Australiajjcchiu18124
Belfast Bricks United KingdomSimon4894154
EagleSnaps United StatesEagleSnaps09,615
CODA Bricks United KingdomBrickPop1310
HappyB Netherlandszwartemagica2812,421
Autour des Briques - Auvergne - FR Franceautour-des-briques229,369
Egrom_Inc United StatesEgromInc07,803
Timmy's NetherlandsFLS-Tim0126
Monsaro Brick ItalyMonsaro Brick056
406Bricks United StatesOrion Skywalker1364
Sharksbricks United KingdomSharksBricks11,761
Whit’s Bricks United StatesWhitsBricks01,696
Treasures of Captain Bricks UkraineCaptain Bricks0109,347
BRICK-WorXX Netherlandsmenschab140,624
maques.hu Hungarymaques6148
ClickIt Bricks United StatesABrickThing090
owlkids Franceowlkids1134
Pastry Bricks Denmarkbas24102
CraftSuter United StatesCraftSuter0122
Retrotoys.eu HungaryRetrotoys.eu13127,938
BrickALeg Malaysiabrickaleg265
Bricks and Pugs United StatesLearningtolego01,496
New Brick Shop FranceShop New Brick0175
TheBestAlmere NetherlandsTheBestAlmere0191
Swissbricks SwitzerlandSwissbricks090
Trainfan's Engine Shed Australiatrainfan123,594
BrickHunters.be BelgiumBrickHunters.be383,816
PSUK Bricks United KingdomPS79333
Isaiah Buildings United StatesIsaiah Builds01,027
The Brick Bungalow United KingdomDavinders0119
Brickstation Philippinesgen922422,751
M.Boss Bricks United StatesM.Boss1117
lincolnshire lego United Kingdomchris19979178
myBrick GermanymyBrick Shop095
Savage Bricks United StatesReptillicus0251
A Brick Shiphouse United Kingdommaninblack2129
Super 2 Sets United StatesRed Blur13345
Click&Brick Netherlandsclicknbrick0113
Bricktoys NetherlandsRobLuk01,000
Brick CriGaiMar Italycrigaimar0188
Fabubricks Spainclam12706
Left Lego United KingdomConstantine8769105
Brick-by-Brick Germanyschorschl157
CreatorsParadise United StatesLegoGuy049206
BrickIreland Irelandharryforde056
cyberkrowod Austriacyberkrowod0683
Bobo's Lego Store United Kingdomfunkypunky04354,445
Bricks & Bones United Statesspeshy050
Brick Technologies United Statesjtom412227671
BricksIL Israelofiroz0821
Brickamon PolandBrickamon03,237
Builder’s Best Bricks United StatesKeturah1136810
Milton Keynes Bricks United KingdomMK Bricks053
brickablock United KingdomMatthewcoupland920116
Carla's Lego AustraliaCarla501,671
AFV MOC United StatesLegoman1966360
Corgi's Store United StatesCorgiGamingTV0303
Bricks of Caterham United KingdomRGBrindley02,000
Creative Brick RomaniaCreative Brick0186,835
Philipps Lego Shop GermanyPhilipp30472
2 Many Bricks United Statesgarrywinter2180
Gavin's Bricks United StatesGavinsbricks88,672
MILLER TOYS ArgentinaMILLER TOYS02,590
Ivaleksa SerbiaIvka3177
gunterbricks Francegunter4411,778
Mardosul - Low shipping $ Portugalmardosul1362
electricBricks SpainelectricBricks01,216
Bricko Land DenmarkLars_H_And24,306
Bangarang Bricks United StatesMvorkapich2185
SC Toys United Statesscassell131280
MrMichael's Brick shop DenmarkMrMichael083
Gaz Bricks United KingdomGaz Bricks03,429
BrickWerks United StatesBrickWerks0605
Brics Cymru United Kingdombrickcymru3548
Nerruns Brickerado GermanyNerrun172
calsbrickshop United KingdomCalvergent1225
Zozzka's Bricks Hungaryzozzka095
Taz Bricks IrelandTaz Bricks83,556
Mototechnics United KingdomMototechnics46119
Black Castle ItalyMoNrOo2127
Darth Lego Store CroatiadarthVlado30065,788
Bricking-it! United Kingdombrickingit20180182
Another Brick In The Wall United KingdomLEGOFRIEND4579,093
Brick-Core PortugalBRICK-CORE274,251
this and that parts United Statesmmermy276
AussieAFOL Australiaunplugged19830427
brick pieces United Statesregoerich1932261,307
3_BRICKS Slovenia3_BRICKS013,886
Banana Bricks United StatesBananaBricks09,000
Twoloosebricks CanadaTwoloosebricks056
Pernibricks Germanyperni_martin351
Brickslan BelgiumBrickslan10104,319
LenCoe CanadaJcar704,991
Loachridge's Bricks United Statesloachridge960
BrickRon IrelandBrickRon3436,233
Unlimited Bricks Store PortugalNMSMM126,967
The Big Brick Store United Kingdombigbrickstore083
RainBricks ItalyJetyk41,584
JanHankeStore GermanyJan96181204
SSE Lego United Kingdombradders1234977
Bumuel's Bricks United Statesdmiller028199
collectoys1 Mexicocollectoys11105
Brick101 FinlandHiiru02,584
HBK BLOCKS Canadavalenehbk1058
Lo Stanzino dello Zio Italyziotitanok400176,950
The Brick Reservoir United Statesbrickreservoir994
Brion's Extras... United Statesbsohn519,028
Special Collection Company NetherlandsSCC053
BricksDirect NetherlandsBricksDirect12119,846
Got Ingots? United Statesshellfish.samurai6288
RPM Collectibles & Games United StatesRPM153640101
tmspecial United Statestmspecial0129
brickcrazy86 United StatesBrickcrazy860307
Personal Bricks Malaysiaek31,109
Me and My Bricks United Stateslilasianman47216
BrickRex United StatesBrickRex11532
Nane's bricks United Statesnathansbricks11,480
Davesbrix United StatesDavesbrix03,035
Shinoby BelgiumType-rke052
Nugget's Bricks and Figs United StatesNugget herman25276
OnvedaTest Germanyonvedatest01,561
BrickMirko ItalyUnderscore8710100241
Bricks Ohio United Statesvoidofone0342
BrickBiters United StatesBrickBiters4423,689
BlacksBricks Germanym_schwarz2552,636
Steeeez Steinerampe GermanySteeeez4194
The Brick Four CanadaTheBrickFour498
Got Brick? United Statesjustinfitz61110
Sanchez Diego Bricks United Statessducks83,664
Brick Blaze United StatesNikko_1058
Boerne Lego United StatesChquye066
Michi und Karin´s Shop Austriamichikarin4129
BrickGalore Slovenialegodm2596,331
bricksforless United Stateslaflameovo521,367
EverRy Russian FederationA.Novok589
Shatter Shield Bricks United KingdomGingerbrick14102
Big Tex's Bricks United Statestony2029065
drenthebricks NetherlandsAnnetteSeverijnse0100
BrickQueen93 United StatesGuppie933230
The Brick Empire United StatesBrick Empire064
Partsnbricks NetherlandsPartsnbricks0208
Potters NetherlandsJPotters01,000
circusbricks NetherlandsMusejuggler02,597