Stores

Brick Owl is a Lego marketplace with a wide variety of stores for you to buy your Lego from. If you already know what you are looking for, try searching for it above. Otherwise, choose a local store and have a browse around. If you have a lot of specific items in mind, you can make a Brick Owl wishlist and let the Brick Owl magic feature help you calculate your perfect combination of stores.
StoreCountryOwnerFeedbackItems
Bricksbythepound United Statesbricksbythepound2,523249,362
44bricks Germany44bricks2,0213,080,032
NEW TECHNIC PARTS - MOC BUILDERS PARADISE NetherlandsRuben939225,861
Brick Takeover GermanyBrickTakeover1,8925,322,077
bricksy Germanybricksy2751,964,106
Little Hippo Bricks United Kingdomjonathanbeale1,441169,530
Sophies Brick Shop United Kingdomsophiesbrickshop1,57387,615
TopBrix United KingdomTopBrix78764,869
AFOL-Supply Netherlandsafolsupply1,400691,420
wlwyb | WE LOVE WHAT YOU BUILD Hungarychipnchair1,238376,135
BrickCoast GermanyBrickCoast185300,443
Bricks&figs United StatesBricksAndFigs4,98849,663
Constructibles™ United StatesDadsafol2,3721,069,015
BerlinBrix GermanyBerlinBrix351438,175
Brick24 GermanyBrick2427,8235,482,233
Big B Bricks United StatesBigBBricks3251,130,177
Bricking It! United KingdomTecboy1,189105,019
We Game to Please United Statesldwhnfk606608,991
The Best Bricks United Statesrtogray889341,440
richards bricks United Kingdomrichard waters43833,282
BOTBOTA STORE Francebotbota692221,186
Brickshop UK United Kingdombrickbrowser1,582171,329
Pick A Brick United KingdomSuperStud424562,031
Miniadventureworld United KingdomMiniadventureworld498148,468
Replay Toy Cavern United KingdomShedloadobricks95968,172
Brock's Bricks United StatesBrocksBricks515760,732
King Bricks United Stateskingbricks289381,168
Minifigforlife United Kingdomminifigforlife1,691210,359
Creative Technic United KingdomCreative Technic99179,821
GrofsmidBricks NetherlandsGrofsmid5,882420,513
Badger's Bricks United KingdomTheSkirrid745106,261
element United Stateselement1,61932,900
Bricknation Toys United KingdomBricknation Toys13,521155,268
BrickVibe United StatesBrickvibe3055,207,399
Brick-A-Lot United KingdomAlan.Stanners446195,393
Brick Pickers Uk United KingdomBrickPickersUk129209,482
NDToys United StatesNDToys5284,425,064
Brickaloo Canadamegginmj483189,585
Central Bricks United Kingdombnsf734384227,723
ENiGMATiC PLASTiC United StatesGraham1,075220,434
Central Bricking United Statespmitch22756,819
Bricks without Mortar United StatesBricks.wo.Mortar952392,080
Once.more.into.the.brick United Kingdomcarlptaylor37258,687
Brickcomplete AustriaBrickcomplete287436,140
Brickhunter85 GermanyBrickhunter8527982,108
KieselBrick Germanykieselbrick6281,202,617
Foundation Generation United Stateslogansbricks1,238198,166
Em's Bricks n Pieces United KingdomEms Bricks2,34699,446
Spieltraumwelt GermanyOliS42361,065
TheBlockShop United StatesTheBlockShop1601,108,778
Grays Bricks United Kingdomadamskigray7127,532
Phil's Bricks United Kingdomphilthomas7521317,898
BrickEmpire Xmas Sale: -25% on all except sets! NetherlandsMcflyproducts106265,274
Bug and Bear Brickworks United StatesBnB_Brickworks15995,368
Play On Bricks And Minifigs United Statesplayonbricks1,2052,827,896
Bill's Bricks United Kingdombibble69239244,406
Rook One AustraliaCastle5749,598
The Captain Q Bazaar United Statesqchucka2,379156,715
Maple Bricks Canadaqwertyboy195131,872
Badlove's Bricks United StatesBadlove1,449337,058
Active Builders United StatesActive Builders62487,809
Barrie Bricks Canadamomtomany634151,587
Celebrick United Kingdomjas667310317,330
Stellar Bricks SpainStellar269128,586
enigma bricks Lithuaniaenig2321,380,024
The T-workshop NetherlandsTeup226507,048
XS Bricks IrelandXS Bricks306421,568
SoCal Bricks Express United StatesVBPro7125138,378
BrickCat United KingdomBrick-Cat149107,075
BrickFever Netherlandsbrickfeverparts8282,635,900
BrickCrossing United StatesBrickCrossing2452,094
Venice Bricks United Statesthecueshop430168,903
Dk_bricks DenmarkLegoDk3617,421
Cosy Bricks United StatesCosy125157,604
bizzybricks Germanybizzybricks349217,928
Bricks Magic Francephenomens17110,963
Cob's Cheap Brick House United StatesCob1638,918
vonveederbrick United Statesvonveederbrick202165,415
Gizmocom United KingdomGizmocom395812,051
Planet Brick United Statesplanetbrick294671,499
Unbrickable Netherlandspwpeter236184,459
BRICKSTORE HOLLAND NetherlandsKilver126310,578
bricks24.com Germanybricks24.com433126,800
Used Technic Parts NetherlandsHeidski2227,516
Design7 Bricks United KingdomMarkyd71,258108,306
elspanky's bricks United Stateselspanky96256,973
Bricks in Bins Finlandbricksinbins103360,474
HA bricks NetherlandsHAbricks126476,223
CheshireBricKs United KingdomCheshireBricKs24158,568
BrickNBuild United KingdomTotonel12494,847
garys bricks United Kingdomlisa smart74875,689
Just Brix Netherlandsjustbrix176102,069
Bricking Amazing ! United KingdomBrickingAmazing32214,805
Jay's Brickyard United KingdomJay3716626,238
Brickaddiction United StatesHoppyrex8437,434
BrickGenie - Cheap Shipping! NetherlandsBrickGenie186114,152
bricks n bits uk United KingdomBricks 'N' Bits UK186492,616
Younger and Son LLC United StatesYoungerandSon738283,183
Angry Bricks CanadaStragus464276,517
Epsom Brick Store United KingdomJiries51545,334
Steendorp Netherlandssteendorp84665,739
NelisSolis Toys NetherlandsNelisSolis83234,579
Barron Bricks United Statesdhbarron31431,837
Addicted to Building United StatesRandyipp323105,115
FUM Store Germanymattwoll436254,323
All Things Mini United KingdomLucus2711,914
All About the Minifigs United Statesbetsy805287102,278
SetApartBricks United Statesyouheardit11790,631
Alamo City Bricks United StatesAlamo City Bricks6424,728
leopard37 Canadaleopard37255106,152
Richbrick United Kingdomrichbrick261106,723
Bricklover123 United Statesziggywheezy6113,593
B-Teknik FranceAjunta17460,273
FITBRICKS United Kingdomwaynstar11916,395
Paul's Dutch Brick Store Netherlandspaulvdb244286,364
Aardvark's Bricks United Statesandirunner5715,073
Rix Brix United StatesRgraichen5763,008
Brickwig United Statesbrickwig14179,463
Belgium-Bricks - No Fees! BelgiumBelgium-Bricks257271,581
JB Bricks and Pieces United Statesmultinana1957173185,014
Maraxette's Store FranceMaraxette693110,373
brumbliesbricks United Kingdomnbrumby59250,891
brick packers United Kingdomcoppershed87200,859
Duck Duck's Bricks United Statesduckduckbrick1897,727
Brick Masterpiece United KingdomJennyg208,577
StockStuff United StatesStockStuff57120,618
RobboBlox United KingdomRobboblox10324,596
brickopolis Belgiumbrickopolis96836,658
Mountain Bricks United StatesMountainBricks4610,923
cuboid United Statescuboid668814,083
I Buy Minifigures United StatesKel215150,712
Technix4u NetherlandsGertt67137343,549
24/7 BRICK SALE Czech Republicprimus13733,674
FastParts NetherlandsBrick2Build1,222421,444
Brick Fans PortugalBrick_Fans34185,445
Leftoverbricks NetherlandsLeftoverbricks6985,311
bricksomania GermanyAladine55235,017
Brick Assortments Canadakhle589421,158
Kendal Bricks United Kingdomcswingrove52688,383
Robernat's Brick Market Belgiumrobernat56263,526
Studded Bricks United Kingdomstuddedbricks1636,205
Colorado Bricks United StatesColorado Bricks14270,957
Hollie's Bricks United Kingdompolarbomber1,32432,386
shop-bricks Germanyshop-bricks302154,043
KentBricks United KingdomAdam625014,098
JEA Bricks Store United Statesjonaye6187,412
C. Todd Brick United Statesmrfresnel266173,124
Canary Bricks United Kingdom56stgileestreet636,047
Mini Stuff Plus United Statesministuffplus311,301
Dragon Brick Store DenmarkABLegofan57103,278
Jacerish bricks United KingdomJacerish2654,774
Great Brick Lab United StatesAcorn042464,883
Geerts Bricks NetherlandsGeert Middelman3153,308
Kitchen Sync United Statesjeffk00719828,588
empire construction toys United Kingdomempire construction toys7566,923
Coldwater Bricks United StatesColdwaterCreekBricks29142,001
Chewblocka's United StatesChewblocka159134,040
cmjbricks United Statescbfmsf4338,116
Bracknell bricks United KingdomAlexwilcox83223,992
Pippys Blocks United KingdomPippyblocks935,207
Brickspol PolandPolBricks7229,751
Bradenton Bricks United Statesdreamgyrl7032,745
brick'n'brack & son United KingdomCoggs716122,533
Brick Stackers United Statesbrickstackers626436,458
ALBO BRICKS United KingdomALBO BRICKS7029,933
Annie's Pic a Brick United Statesannieb2498926820,440
The Brickening Denmarksorenbruun156223,602
Everything But the Kragle United Statespaulkremer243133,821
KC Metro Bricks United Stateskcmetrobricks67180,417
MercBricks United Statesmerchantbricks105350,177
Marshall Toys Australiamarshallcomputers15768,421
ButtonBricks GermanyJimtrain10977,986
Little Big Store Czech RepublicMiketuk124216,543
Flints Fun House United Statesflint30990260,394
Stop And Shop LLC United StatesStopAndShopLLC326121,732
ALL THE RIGHT BRICKS United Statesalltrightbricks700163,035
Aal Mani Bricks Francemanigance587160,033
MeanGeek United StatesMeanGeek294236,916
pakelbrickshack Australiapal521729,273
CoSuRa GermanyCoSuRa835159,922
Brookdales Bricks United Kingdompete brookdale3,03896,611
Kelly Francis BelgiumKelly Francis1740,461
Snoopy's Brick Shop NetherlandsSnoopy197582131,982
BricksDirect NetherlandsBricksDirect1108,066
BrickSheep PolandNatherine46262,069
GIOCHIENONSOLO ItalyGIOCHIENONSOLO16297,408
Build it with technics Belgiumfabsie007159101,481
AZBRICKS LARGE SELECTION PARTS CLEARANCE SALE! United Statesiketart365356,208
A Peace of Lego United StatesMeytals10438,137
Brickbank 20% off IrelandBrickbank385179,704
Honey Creek Bricks United StatesHoneyCreekBricks227126,027
Golder Bricks United KingdomNstgolder1143,219
Everythingandthelegokitchensink United StatesPerry1014919,187
Brick Repository Irelandbrickrepository116158,502
Brick Your Dream PolandBrick Your Dream17485,913
BrickMint AustraliaBrickMint2534,883
Scotty's Bricks United States2Lego1912969,214
Most Plated United KingdomSilentMode12025,802
FigBits Canadafigbits171106,404
baustein-shop !!! 30% DISCOUNT !!! Germanybaustein-shop.de273508,090
Warehouse Hanger 51 United Kingdomtartarusuk13336,506
SuperBrick CanadaSuperBrick498129,073
ABOUT TOWN CASTLE AND TRAIN Francestacey_love303338,959
Knock Your Block Off United StatesScheneyDC25729,651
StephanieAndPier's BrickShop CanadaStephanieAndPier32835,860
Rauch Bricks United Statespdr5072465,386
Bricks by Brick United StatesBrickTamland10167,782
Jonos Brick Store United Kingdomukjono6180,486
Retrotoys.eu HungaryRetrotoys.eu8494,375
Train lovers Hungarykezany722,656
Brick Fairy United StatesJanice775835,588
1234bricks Netherlands1234bricks171126,777
Kazan Bricks Russian Federationsaosivert9815,040
Brick and Morty AustraliaAltiris21074,409
Lack of Bricks United StatesLackofBricks12417,136
Uden Bricks Netherlandsudenbricks2,306287,030
Fantasy Land Romaniaadn2377631,605
Brick Squad United Statesbricklander18859,024
infinibrix United Kingdominfinibrix1,3309,132
Brick Apart United Statespyro6902439,994
Hoosier Brick and Toy LLC United Statespumbaugh554141,921
ladybricks80 Italymariolego24247,941
Element42 Bricks NetherlandsElement42 Bricks065,553
Bricks Space ItalyRazer9241,254
Kingdom Brick Supply™ United StatesKingdomBrick2258,421
Magicshop ItalyMagic_Shop20178,218
Polliebricks Netherlandspollie12131994,923
Give Me A Brick PortugalGiveMeABrick452,301,728
Von's Bricks United Statesvon316612210,640
lightbrick United Kingdomlightbrick2572,816
Bricks We R NetherlandsBWA31157,453
BricksAreFun Denmarkuve319,083
KLOCKARNIA Polandlegofan.pl15325,644
Bienvenue chez les bricks Francealexxgod2431,060
Genteel Frog United Statesgenteelfrog31220,355
FooBricks United Statesfoobricks39177,956
North Wales Bricks United KingdomPantzman40417,887
Alis Brick Store Turkeyali1994528,174
Bonza Bricks AustraliaBonza Bricks6960,153
Steeve's Bricks Canadasqlplus7826,582
BricksNorway NorwayBricksNorway10424,834
Great South Bricks United StatesGreSoBrix317112,370
Bricks by Fans United StatesBricks by Fans5658,620
Bizzy Blox United Statesbizzyblox1972,835
Brick-after-Brick United KingdomAdy179,903
Absolutely Bricktacular! NetherlandsTheToyMan215,011115,713
Brick Door United StatesGbratti0201,641
JuDam Store Polandjudam6169,665
Sarbricks DenmarkSarbaek104152,031
Maniac Bricks United StatesBrick_Patriot3061,508
That Special Brick United Statesthatspecialbrick277164,649
Elias' Brick-store Belgiumelias317859,376
SEVS BRICKS IrelandSev5101,855
Alena Brick Boutique Russian Federationkukuruku1625,187
NewTown_Brickworks United StatesNewTown_Brickworks306182,805
Drop Bear Bricks United StatesGeniac5169,994
Paul's Lego Cavern United KingdomPaul52653,200
The Brick Mill United StatesTheBrickMill2357,925
retrotoys United Kingdomretrotoys1335,610
Area53 Belgiumarea532461,141
Lauren's Bricks United StatesLaurenMac446,502
Heugen Brickstore NetherlandsR.Heugen1106
Brickparadise GermanyBrickparadise0868
Darth Dankos Merry Store Croatiavsimovic40173,336
TECHNO BRICK United Statestechnobrick23489,740
Bricks n Blocks United KingdomJoshGrier321,080
Syd's Bricks United KingdomSyd-The-Brick11820,320
Desbrickable Me United Statescameron.thorne2932,128
Qwik Brix Australia AustraliaQwik_Brix7433,501
Wereldstenen NetherlandsWereldstenen1079,412
LeVin's World NetherlandsJanDr5633,326
Build by Brick Germanydroka1822,160
SteengoedNL Netherlandssjoerdvv617,292
JMT Bricks United StatesJMTBricks20843,405
Brickman4you United StatesBrickman4you21812,940
Jura-Brick SwitzerlandJura-Brick11023,333
FRENCH LEGO STORE by CQ Francefrenchlegostore815,019
Building Block Bazaar United KingdomBuilding-Block-Bazaar1008,435
Doktor Brick GermanyBobBongo7964,960
Lukes Bricks United StatesLukes Bricks1277,518
Bricks-2-Plates United Statesemilewski10719,857
BricksBelgium BelgiumBricksBelgium220,249
Builder-4-Life United StatesBuilder-4-Life10124,034
Cherry Picked Bricks United Stateslegonyc848,802
Myste's Store United StatesMurmys539,674
Bricksit United Kingdomtimbers784,710
Grandma's Attic United Statesdrh221328,546
Donnie's Bricks United Statesdonniesoprano31289,631
Millstream Retail United Kingdommillstream Retail21,300
Brick-e-Mart Germany GermanyBrick-E-Mart17,517
Braydens Blocks United Statesbraydenbaer3048454,286
Richie's Bricks United Kingdomrich80wba11414,276
bricksbypeanut United Statespeanut0434,599
Walls with Bricks Belgiumrenwall1415,930
Baba the Hutt CanadaBabaghanoosh4304
BRICKHOUSE ItalyAle83268275,678
Brick Arena United KingdomBrick Arena2531,515
Brion's Extras... United Statesbsohn489,732
Happyblues Place United StatesHappyblue223496,153
PandaBrick FranceRSkyB7812,697
Lake Murray Bricks United Statessc19344,140
Brick 'n' Mix United Kingdomlauraskinner0136166
Brick Bonus CanadaDan247601338
BrickGalore Slovenialegodm9108,604
CrimsonBricks United Statescbpearson142,543
BrickHunters.be BelgiumBrickHunters.be354,499
Quarky Bricks United StatesQuarky Bricks4876,070
Level Up Toy Box United Kingdomleveluptoybox92,760
Another Brick In The Wall United KingdomLEGOFRIEND44510,295
Nikibrique Canadanikibrique144,902
T-Bird Toys United StatesTbirdtoys417,496
UniBricks United Statesjamesuniverse682,295
Triple L's Bricks United StatesLawluhn30516,743
GarrettsLegoSpares United KingdomAmandajg1782,115
SYSTEM United KingdomAndrzej118,212
NEO Bricks United Statesigotnolegos2017,404
Brick Academy United Statesflipus741276,977
Brickrx United StatesCougrx23157,032
Clad-Bricks FranceClad12625,923
The Toy pit United StatesG_bone03,535
Add A Figure Deals United Kingdomisaacrodbet331,615
Cybertron Bricks United Statesdiaclonex306,660
Brick-N-Brac United Statesjenwick217,913
Daley House of Bricks USA United StatesDaley Bricks USA12,150
CloudCity Irelandcloudcity7148
PPBrick Russian FederationPaPoBrick0388
Building Options AustraliaBuilding Options0279,407
Plastic Paradise United StatesPlastic-Paradise3764,309
Imagine Robotics Australianosomis5010,935
Andy´s Brickstore AustriaAndy´s Brickstore2687,812
Brickton Empire Turkeybasarozcan2315,369
bricksaloon Italyrenna953513,588
Abrick Italykaradoc5679
BrickEmpire United StatesBrickEmpire10068,266
Autour des Briques - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes - France Franceautour-des-briques181,330
Bonus Bricks United StatesBonusBricks1149,233
wonderbricks United Stateswonderbricks1,30797,642
Fleetwood Brick United StatesFleetwood Brick070,104
TFM Store GermanyDarkstone754,432
Personal Bricks Malaysiaek21,046
you-know-what Czech Republickindergarden524,260
MikeSellsBricks United Statesmikesellsbricks54121,740
May The Brick Be With You United KingdomMay The Brick Be With You834,794
Wisebricks United Stateswisebricks6943,137
Coconut BelgiumCoconut411,323
BrickRon IrelandBrickRon2237,494
The Toy Trader Direct Limited United Kingdomtoytraderdirect7105
BrickBiters United StatesBrickBiters4324,890
Zac's Owl Place United StatesZACMAN9908138,557
LatBricks:Min 3 EUR, Low shipping costs LatviaLegoTechnicLV6514,477
Bricktown NetherlandsBricktown145,361
Dag's Bricks United StatesDagsBricks10522,398
Luxbrick LuxembourgErmalu6015,185
Brickworld QC CanadaLegopopo100364
Set_You_Up United StatesYo_Yo_Flamingo23,212
FigureFactory Czech RepublicFigureFactory121,866
A Few Brick Short United StatesId38164
TuscanyBricks ItalyTuscanyBricks8276,745
BigKidBricksLLC United Statestoppabuilding97608
Out of the Box NetherlandsTango1303
BlacksBricks Germanym_schwarz2542,665
Nerruns Brickerado GermanyNerrun1115
Whats That United Kingdomdjwhite81783,238
Brick-a-Boo CanadaAtesz192,097
Shawn's Bricks United StatesDarbygill3093,221
Ivaleksa SerbiaIvka1189
gunterbricks Francegunter4401,589
minifigurak.hu Hungarybenjudge400199
BuyNewBricks.com United Statesbuynewbricks646,913
Brick Enterprise United KingdomBrick Enterprise1316
Steeeez Steinerampe GermanySteeeez192
Bricks Collector Portugalbricksaddict106629
Mesh Bricks United KingdomMesh_Bricks5710,915
You Make Me Brick United Statesbcrigler41,795
Spix Bricks United KingdomSpix Bricks171,973
The Brick Business United Stateseavriel11,763
A brick per day Austriastefxan2371
Leeko Finlandfin-lego214,873
PSUK Bricks United KingdomPS78281
Pembrick's BelgiumPemnutz73,489
Caiolaoutdoor ItalyCaiolaoutdoor015,980
Sanchez Diego Bricks United Statessducks01,500
Bricksyouneed PortugalDarioCruz1127
jt's bricks United Statesjtsbricks875,918
Bricks of Chachalilou BelgiumChachalilou12210,396
Bricksatsea NetherlandsBricksatsea4288
Brick and Mix United Kingdomjon_medd1712
Minifigs Austriappppppez854195
Alpine Bricks & Sets United Statesjablanch075
GeorgesBrickShop United StatesGeorgesBrickShop3358
Superfloat Bricks CanadaSuperfloat Bricks1322
A Brick Shiphouse United Kingdommaninblack2129
BrixPlay Singaporebrixplay262,558
brick pieces United Statesregoerich193174705
Studfinder Canadamilesfinlay3699
LanceR Enterprises United StatesLanceR90330
Brick Technologies United Statesjtom412209929
Richland Ave Bricks United States1ego5Rfun21102
Dara Brickland United StatesJag68115,285
Rares and Spares BelgiumHoddie20743,214
BrickItEasy Hong KongJonathanchau1039,761
CrazyGymTeacher United StatesCrazyGymTeacher3383
EverRy Russian FederationA.Novok063
White Stallions Romaniavitreolum23107
Super 2 Sets United StatesRed Blur11442
maques.hu Hungarymaques6148
moncbricks parts Spain Spainmoncho12178,719
R2Brick2 United StatesJeanie93972,518
Matrix Bricks ThailandBrick-Junkie42,929
BrienBricks United KingdomLEGOBrien327,492
Brick Movers United Statesbrickmover2,60936,398
2 Many Bricks United Statesgarrywinter2180
RainBricks ItalyJetyk41,640
Cody Bricks ItalyCodyBricks93,660
ASAP - Asger's Sets and Parts DenmarkUVT20302,961
The Brick Four CanadaTheBrickFour3146
Second Chance Collectibles Spainess10362
Mel's Bricktionary Palace United Statesvampyr662135,4044,119
Happy Bits NetherlandsHappyBits06,932
NoName Bricks (NZ & Au) New ZealandRubyGirl100100,270
Viking of the Bricks FranceMatakapo123729
Left Lego United KingdomConstantine8721109
Brick-Core PortugalBRICK-CORE264,872
THE KINGS CLOSET United Statesthekingscloset64,268
Emerald Isle Brick IrelandBullbullet71,290
AFV MOC United StatesLegoman1966360
Hodgepodge United KingdomCandles13126
TOYINSEL Germanytoyinsel0158
Brickporium AustraliaBrickporium_AU032,572
Brix Indonesiadzhel7297
AussieAFOL Australiaunplugged19830427
Pastry Bricks Denmarkbas23103
Collector Slovakialabko542,467
ubertoys.eu Belgiumubertoys.eu054
this and that parts United Statesmmermy276
JanHankeStore GermanyJan96181205
CraftSuter United StatesCraftSuter0122
House of Sets Czech RepublicHouseOfSets060
BrickagoIL United StatesBrickagoIL083
jbricks Netherlandsjbricksnl8,2009,200
calsbrickshop United KingdomCalvergent1225
Brick CriGaiMar Italycrigaimar0188
Isaiah Buildings United StatesIsaiah Builds01,027
Banana Bricks United StatesBananaBricks9009,000
Scuba's bricks United Statesscuba6651,132
ManGioBricks ItalyManGioBricks151
DC Bricks United Kingdomdavidecostanzo363
Big M's Bricks United Statesbigm109811588
BricksIL Israelofiroz0822
Fabubricks Spainclam8798
brickaddict United Stateslegomom92774448
Tea Brick United Kingdomteabrick05,819
TFW Bricks United StatesChristilyn14466
Bumuel's Bricks United Statesdmiller027198
Gothic Castle United StatesGothic_Castle864
Big Kid Bricks United KingdomBigKidBricks0997
bricksburg HungaryBricksburg0254
RPM Collectibles & Games United StatesRPM153640103
ManieBricks NetherlandsManieBricks255
BRICKSTORE FRANCE FranceLegoman54088
Bluestem Bricks CanadaBluestem02,905
Minifigs_N_More_5114 Canadalegoman5114065
Bulk Bricks Belgiumrafkevb0200
JomboBricks Latviajombobombo4322
MILLER TOYS ArgentinaMILLER TOYS02,590
Muskie's Stuff United KingdomKilo270170
BricksOnTheMove United Statesbricksonthemove95140
Brick'o'Mania United Kingdomamy.r9683,462
HappyB Netherlandszwartemagica2813,251
Bricks Ohio United Statesvoidofone0342
ww2custombrickmodels Germanyww2custombrickmodels01,019
Egrom_Inc United StatesEgromInc07,803
purplepigeonbricks United Statesdannytrizzle4115
Brics Cymru United Kingdombrickcymru3598
HAIL HYDRA BRICKS United KingdomDeadCell7917225
Downhome Bricks United StatesRedhawk_Kevin0101
Bricks 4 You Estoniatouchthebrick20657
Brick-it Bricks AustraliaBrickitBricks0531
mklpmn Netherlandsmklpmn283,813
Southwest Bricks United Statesdshaddix224,900
bricksforless United Stateslaflameovo521,367
BrickATron GermanyBrickATron0608
YELLOW FARM BRICKS United KingdomYELLOW FARM BRICKS40898
Brick Storage Sweden SwedenHanfot2203
classic-bits-and-pieces United Kingdomstarrycc22130
Bricks Paradise Switzerlandnuno230225
SortierZwerg Germanysortierzwerg0162
MAGICBRICKS GermanyMagicbricks0515
This is not a store New ZealandBilko12,047
3_BRICKS Slovenia3_BRICKS0150
Brickart United StatesLegoart051
spielsteinverkauf Austriaweiss4684,382
txbricks United StatesTx_bricks0826
Gargodong SlovakiaGargodong241,753
Legend Bricks United StatesMOCDoc41,070
Special Collection Company NetherlandsSCC057
Trainfan's Engine Shed Australiatrainfan82,907
tmspecial United Statestmspecial056
brickcrazy86 United StatesBrickcrazy860307
SSE Lego United Kingdombradders1234977
Scot-west Bricks United Kingdomaltymeter050
Me and My Bricks United Stateslilasianman47218
Got Brick? United Statesjustinfitz60110
M.Boss Bricks United StatesM.Boss0150
BrickHouse United KingdomScissorino1900
BRICKTIVITY NetherlandsLegGodt03,672,440
BJ Bricks United StatesSaraceno1132,298
Phantasy NetherlandsDelmikra622,445
Bricks & Bones United Statesspeshy80052
Great Priced Parts United States5Rya0233
BricksUnlimited United StatesBRICKSUNLIMITED3970
le-gograveyard United Kingdomraymdbrown221,001
owlkids Franceowlkids0134
MinifigsLand CanadaMinifigsLand0263
tompouce Francetompouce197252116
Andy's Wholesale United Statesfunnyone061107
Got Ingots? United Statesshellfish.samurai6287
Cams Bricks United StatesCams_Creations26,081
Brick Creations United Kingdomkitmastersupplies073
Brickscape Designs United StatesBrickscape Designs044,206
Mariobrick PolandMariommc0353
ToyBrickHouse United StatesToyBrickHouse04,997
Gavin's Bricks United StatesGavinsbricks66,894
Briques et plus CanadaDrwilson8419,178
Timmy's NetherlandsFLS-Tim0126
The Gentle Giant United Statesgentlegiantcraig156
Philiptoys United Arab Emiratesphiliptoys0399
Freedom Brick United StatesFreedomBrick02,969
Brickdu69 Francejean sylvain10123
TorontoBricks CanadaTorontoLego4172,433
ClickIt Bricks United StatesABrickThing090
Mattoncini ItalyMattoncini176
Catalina Depot United Stateskenslachtajr0480
Brickspares UK United Kingdomhennypenny16867
BRICKBITHOUSE United Kingdomlegofme685
GiftsWithAPurpose United Statesgiftswithapurpose0174
Bricktoys NetherlandsRobLuk01,000
Frabricks NetherlandsFrabricks510,428
Bertsplace820 Bricks United Statesbertsplace8202557
Springers Bricks United Kingdomvic472191,289