Stores

Brick Owl is a Lego marketplace with a wide variety of stores for you to buy your Lego from. If you already know what you are looking for, try searching for it above. Otherwise, choose a local store and have a browse around. If you have a lot of specific items in mind, you can make a Brick Owl wishlist and let the Brick Owl magic feature help you calculate your perfect combination of stores.
StoreCountryOwnerFeedbackItems
Bobs Bricks United Kingdomrichardcrofts1,07489,355
Brickfans United StatesDadsAfol3,3154,901,829
DD Bricks Thailandddbricks9502,871,669
Brick Takeover GermanyBrickTakeover3,0107,478,106
richards bricks United Kingdomrichard waters1,40253,132
BrickCoast GermanyBrickCoast706310,748
SYSTEM PolandAndrzej1,153351,526
Bricksbythepound United Statesbricksbythepound3,639444,372
Big B Bricks United StatesBigBBricks8361,453,771
AFOL-Supply Netherlandsafolsupply2,271713,812
NEW TECHNIC PARTS - MOC BUILDERS PARADISE NetherlandsRuben1,688377,342
44bricks Germany44bricks2,7212,024,165
Little Hippo Bricks United Kingdomjonathanbeale2,803236,261
lostBRICKS United KingdomlostBRICKS354610,138
Sendmebricks United KingdomSendmebricks20969,343
Wild Bricks United StatesWild Bricks103419,100
Grays Bricks United Kingdomgraysbricks76168,607
Brock's Bricks United StatesBrocksBricks1,0082,462,808
Brickshop UK United Kingdommisbi2,024170,876
Brick Pickers Uk United KingdomBrickPickersUk615384,776
BasKrie NetherlandsBasKrie125394,266
TedNFlitsBricks United StatesTedNFlitsBricks333523,334
Tons of Bricks (GDM) United Statesfirestar2461,519316,061
Great Brick Lab United StatesAcorn04405192,149
Bricknation Toys United KingdomBricknation Toys442625,915
Phil's Bricks United Kingdomphilthomas7556235,014
Badlove's Bricks United StatesBadlove1,721369,947
AussieBrickster AustraliaAussieBrickster183632,881
Brick Door United StatesGbratti276400,457
pakelbrickshack Australiapal5226695,943
Bricks&figs United StatesBricksAndFigs460108,016
Play On Bricks And Minifigs United Statesplayonbricks1,5862,842,855
Ellie's bricks United KingdomElaine Holmes21884,004
Replay Toy Cavern United KingdomShedloadobricks1,32462,922
Grumpy Grandpas Bricks United Statesabba3523,622112,897
Miniadventureworld United KingdomMiniadventureworld923157,806
Nexus GM Brick store United Statesotaviomoser3,123945,314
Central Bricks United Kingdombnsf734701236,153
Central Bricking United Statespmitch441217,377
BOTBOTASTORE Francebotbota1,083294,667
Jackson St Bricks United Statesrinda_rhea1,277294,282
Once.more.into.the.brick United Kingdomcarlptaylor76146,425
Celebrick United Kingdomjas667346128,816
Tiny Robot bricks United KingdomTiny Robot1579,703
Addicted to Building United StatesRandyipp175242,723
Pippys Blocks United KingdomPippyblocks321204,397
Brixalotl United Statesbrixalotl204861,286
ButtonBricks GermanyJimtrain373120,191
We Game to Please United Statesldwhnfk865690,234
bricks24.com Germanybricks24.com730207,024
Brick-N-It United KingdomBrick-n-it16656,644
Flanders Bricks BelgiumFlanders Bricks62266,405
Active Builders United StatesActive Builders81595,399
ElevenBricks FranceThunderBricks244623,516
Rix Brix United StatesRgraichen174184,546
Creative Technic United KingdomCreative Technic1,30486,622
Ship A Brick United StatesShipABrick1,524301,187
HA bricks NetherlandsHAbricks3641,181,338
Younger and Son LLC United StatesYoungerandSon170522,266
Brickadoon United Kingdombrickadoon13292,159
BrickCat United KingdomBrick-Cat469163,928
Brick-A-Lot United KingdomAlan.Stanners687187,486
Bricks Magic Francephenomens272187,012
Bonfire Bricks United StatesBonfireBricks284686,959
Attic Bricks United KingdomLucus21752,974
GrofsmidBricks NetherlandsGrofsmid382413,700
Minifigforlife United Kingdomminifigforlife2,200202,700
All About the Minifigs United Statesbetsy805402117,169
Bricks without Mortar United StatesBricks.wo.Mortar1,236494,430
Dk_bricks DenmarkLegoDk25951,432
Sta Laedla Germanydagealka21,2112,002,225
enigma bricks Lithuaniaenig5031,335,409
Calibrick United StatesCalibrick225106,211
Garis goods United KingdomGarisian123711,820
Venice Bricks United Statesthecueshop627216,708
BrickEmpire NetherlandsMcflyproducts332216,838
budgetbricks-lossestenen Netherlandserikboere1581,157,283
Timby's Cellar BelgiumTimby14,4008,203,202
RobboBlox United KingdomRobboblox28623,231
BerlinBrix GermanyBerlinBrix751480,948
Brikomania SpainBrikomaniaES391244,659
Epsom Brick Store United KingdomJiries556577,204
Emporiosa CanadaEmporiosa620306,794
brumbliesbricks United Kingdomnbrumby285376,266
Mike's Technic Bricks United KingdomTechnicMadMike7623,606
Aardvark's Bricks United Statesandirunner23633,312
Gizmocom United KingdomGizmocom5631,183,557
Around The Clock Bricks United StatesATCBricks1,6121,646,207
Planet Brick United Statesplanetbrick440699,750
Brickcomplete AustriaBrickcomplete470443,011
PatCamBricks CanadaPatCamBricks101295,048
GB Bricks United Statesvegitt24260,500
Brickmania.hu Hungarykezany106341,179
Sophies Brick Shop United Kingdomsophiesbrickshop2,05943,457
Southeast Bricks United Statessoutheast bricks110346,248
TheBlockShop United StatesTheBlockShop393653,040
Steentjeswereld-SALE!! NetherlandsSteentjeswereld170396,231
elspanky's bricks United Stateselspanky329413,677
DOOTCOMLEGO United KingdomDOOTCOMLEEGO21518,328
Min-E-Neff United Statessunda771,12733,489
Otternourne Lego United KingdomOtterbourne Lego8473,685
BrickFever Netherlandsbrickfeverparts1,0182,299,752
tops and tails United KingdomWESTIEKATH2194,992
Mountain Bricks United StatesMountainBricks20731,015
HyperSync United StatesHyperSync265303,591
Bug and Bear Brickworks United StatesBnB_Brickworks452108,337
FloathBricks GermanyFloathBricks66294,431
Duck Duck's Bricks United Statesduckduckbrick107175,200
The Best Bricks United Statesrtogray413108,876
Stellar Bricks SpainStellar489375,001
Flints Fun House United Statesflint309986237,252
Cob's Cheap Brick House United StatesCob37011,300
Brickhunter.shop GermanyBrickhunter.shop58186,679
Bricklover123 United Statesziggywheezy19522,904
247BRICKS Czech Republic247bricks242226,864
The Captain Q Bazaar United Statesqchucka277196,881
XS Bricks IrelandXS Bricks625567,857
AZ Bricksource United StatesAZ Bricksource7129,485
Topbricks GermanyTopbricks56906,255
Unbrickable Netherlandsunbrickable379187,379
leopard37 Canadaleopard37213139,959
King Bricks United Stateskingbricks393475,042
MyBrickUK United KingdomAnnalisa799781,666
SoCal Bricks Express United StatesSocal_Bricks281148,577
shop-bricks Germanyshop-bricks425215,348
Brickwig United Statesbrickwig23492,190
BrickCrossing United StatesBrickCrossing14869,524
White Horse Bricks United KingdomWhite Horse Bricks11853,588
Pocket Bricks IrelandPocket Bricks432119,829
I Buy Minifigures United StatesKel258180,490
The Learned Brick United StatesLearnedBrick291448,731
ColouredBricks United KingdomColouredBricks46140,314
Watts Bricks United StatesWattsBricks30229,155
PatricksBricks AustriaPatricksBricks187106,631
Brickstar Belgium comm v Belgiumbrickstar belgium comm v1292,624,428
brick'n'brack & son United KingdomCoggs730129,767
bricksbypeanut United Statespeanut045523,657
bizzybricks Germanybizzybricks510284,738
BRICKSCORE AustraliaBrickscore16195,700
Barron Bricks United Statesdhbarron405107,949
WLWYB | WE LOVE WHAT YOU BUILD Hungarychipnchair1,446658,693
Kitchen Sync United Statesjeffk00727557,128
Jay's Brickyard United KingdomJay3733930,585
garys bricks United Kingdomlisa smart1,17496,277
Dutchstyle Bricks NetherlandsDutchstyle65389,125
Snoopy's Brick Shop NetherlandsSnoopy1975157202,900
Maple Bricks Canadaqwertyboy435361,021
Bill's Bricks United Kingdombibble69478267,848
KentBricks United KingdomAdam642220,634
Gavs Brick Emporium United Kingdomgavin50913922,630
Give Me A Brick PortugalGiveMeABrick853,051,503
C. Todd Brick United Statesmrfresnel381195,568
Paul's Dutch Brick Store Netherlandspaulvdb361224,553
Bracknell bricks United KingdomAlexwilcox9036,402
Abel's bricks United KingdomAbel's bricks44142,186
4 Alarm Bricks United Statesmjlaw78411,654
Warehouse Hanger 51 United Kingdomtartarusuk21465,060
Brick 'N' Roll Germanyodist16440,404
Brick Masterpiece United KingdomJennyg2083,571
B-Teknik FranceAjunta27253,889
Badger's Bricks United KingdomTheSkirrid1,07697,880
Hollie's Bricks United Kingdompolarbomber1,50616,592
BrickNBuild United KingdomTotonel169112,193
vonveederbrick United Statesvonveederbrick384156,779
LenCoe CanadaJcar71,30428,175
The Brick Guy 22 United StatesThebrickguy2299252,745
Bricking Amazing ! United KingdomBrickingAmazing44018,602
bricktoys4boys United Statesbricktoys4boys25411,187
GIOCHIENONSOLO ItalyGIOCHIENONSOLO134614,764
StockStuff United StatesStockStuff12677,566
Dewey Brix United Statespadeweys4281,064
Bricks in the Hood GermanyBricks in the Hood257133,571
BricksBC Canadamvdheide81372,006
Scotty's Bricks United States2Lego1930353,391
Brick Repository Irelandbrickrepository113315,458
A HandFul of Bricks PolandAHFB493565,308
FITBRICKS United Kingdomwaynstar22718,644
The Daily Brick United KingdomLawrence3439,898
PikkaBrikka Czech RepublicPikka34142,185
Leftoverbricks NetherlandsLeftoverbricks14179,899
Edinbuilder United KingdomEdinbuilder7448,872
Brick Picks United KingdomNatasha391,173
Dara Brickland United StatesJag6823642,905
FUM Store Germanymattwoll572318,933
REBRIQUE Francerebrique12136,776
Syd's Bricks United KingdomSyd-The-Brick24342,683
Bricks in Bins Finlandbricksinbins199553,311
Rares and Spares BelgiumHoddie23475,749
JamesOwl Bricks United Statesjameso3211,31034,775
Little Big Store Czech RepublicMiketuk197374,189
Wet Coast Brick Shop CanadaTowner841653,929
element United Stateselement7137,667
Saviory Bricks Czech RepublicSavioryBricks1528,575
StephanieAndPier's BrickShop CanadaStephanieAndPier37129,708
Blocks & Bricks PolandBrickster19918137,341
SetApartBricks United Statesyouheardit18883,805
JEA Bricks Store United Statesjonaye10993,341
Lowe Tech Bricks BelgiumGaston.La.Brick33638,698
BrickMint AustraliaBrickMint8555,332
Colorado Bricks United StatesColorado Bricks20496,547
Knock Your Block Off United StatesScheneyDC31243,922
Qwik Brix Australia AustraliaQwik_Brix15167,023
KC Metro Bricks United Stateskcmetrobricks14397,710
One Stop Bricks United KingdomGadas326,219
brickopolis Belgiumbrickopolis216864,190
TorontoBricks CanadaTorontoLego8068,565
Extra Extra Bricks PolandExtraExtra40456,109
brick packers United Kingdomcoppershed203189,405
Norwegian Technic Norwayovak24826,094
AstroBricks United KingdomTheCaptain505119,425
North Wales Bricks United KingdomPantzman46119,623
Gray City Bricks GermanyGrayCityBricks21949,162
Rauch Bricks United Statespdr50730532,468
Polliebricks Netherlandspollie121347106,343
Blockopolis AustraliaBlockopolis1217,765
Bradenton Bricks United Statesdreamgyrl15853,450
infinibrix United Kingdominfinibrix8211,980
2GOLDEN BRICKS United States2build5287,442
Fabryka Figurek Polandfabrykafigurek59,812
LeVin's World NetherlandsJanDr11648,526
Annie's Pic a Brick United StatesAnnieb24989212829,852
ubertoys.eu Belgiumubertoys.eu3346,587
Hoosier Brick and Toy LLC United Statespumbaugh596126,972
Muskie's Stuff United KingdomKilo27117,045
Lo Stanzino dello Zio Italyziotitanok410183,793
Brick lady United StatesLegolady161422,619
Graham's Spares United Kingdomgrahayto122,571
Brick8 GermanyBrick8104,715
bricksomania GermanyAladine63740,565
Millstream Retail United Kingdommillstream Retail267,663
The Element Emporium United Statesjmpbrick431,583
DeichBricks GermanyDeichBricks92161,359
Brick Assortments Canadakhle649303,123
Golbsco United KingdomGolbsco626,071
Technic Emporium United Kingdomjohnoiom20153,773
SuperBrick CanadaSuperBrick616213,016
Kazan Bricks Russian Federationsaosivert18160,864
The house of Bricks United Kingdomstuart macklin28112,170
Brickporium AustraliaBrickporium_AU10557,037
KAT-KNAPP United Stateskat-knapp444,943
Pretty_Pieces CanadaPretty_Pieces78156,760
passabrick Czech Republicnasrat1518,179
Paul's Lego Cavern United KingdomPaul521254,930
3001 Bricks United StatesGeert Middelman8769,601
Used Technic Parts NetherlandsHeidski6921,759
Design7 Bricks United KingdomMarkyd71,40686,818
Bricks and Bobs United KingdomBricks and Pieces1072,340
BRICKS 4 EVERY1 United StatesJnavarrete11517,349
Brick Bros Netherlandscristan2217,063
Best of Bricks United Statesbestofbricks18189,037
Everythingandthelegokitchensink United StatesPerry10110731,376
Everything But the Kragle United Statespaulkremer298110,700
Tiny'sBricks United KingdomTheFew933,974
Build by Brick Germanydroka6522,540
Jura-Brick SwitzerlandJura-Brick14875,965
brickshop.germany Germanybrickshop.germany35105,893
Kaydee's Texas Brick Store United StatesKaydee27725,181
Dragon Brick Store DenmarkABLegofan115190,847
The Brickening Denmarksorenbruun110437,800
Brick Emporium United Statesberrylotus8510,574
BrickWhizz United KingdomBrickWhizz399,670
Der-Steinchenmann GermanySteinchenmann2054,331
Springer Bricks United Statesgoshe714939,865
Rad Banana Blocks! CanadaRad Banana Blocks428,465
brickfarm1 Italybrick-farm148,975
Bama Bricks United StatesDianna215249,918
Luxurybricks GermanyLuxurybricks23505,728
Brick-Bot United StatesBrick-Bot41,551
Sweden Bricks Swedenswedenbricks7228
La Brick de Normandie FranceDDH272903052,032
Chinley Bricks United Kingdomdarren272082,886
Fast oLeg Russian Federationxoshimin2374
Brick Arena United KingdomBrick Arena6889,102
Elias' Brick-store Belgiumelias323664,657
Meyers Bricks Denmarkmeyers1051,523
Belgium-Bricks - No Fees! BelgiumBelgium-Bricks341206,999
Doktor Brick GermanyBobBongo12357,541
Kingdom Brick Supply United StatesKingdomBrick62100,685
BrickSheep PolandNatherine50331,312
GK store Polandggkk46115,925
Build it with technics Belgiumfabsie007226134,051
BrickItEasy Hong KongJonathanchau3368,036
Chewblocka's United StatesChewblocka201117,128
Miller Bricks United Statesdmiller02105,892
Richbrick United Kingdomrichbrick38373,275
lightbrick United Kingdomlightbrick5691,582
Brick_Lane United KingdomBrick_Lane1490,605
Top-Brick-Shop GermanyTop-Brick-Shop1381,142
LS BRICKS LLC United Stateslsbricks688,276
Drop Bear Bricks United StatesGeniac7249,263
Grandma's Attic United Statesdrh236281,029
CodysBricks United StatesCodyervin2410,768
The Red Robot FranceThe Red Robot41,185
Brickrx United StatesCougrx23446,237
Jason's Brick Mine United StatesJasons_Bricks536,938
paul's bricks United Kingdompaul'sbricks4282,046
LatBricks LatviaLegoTechnicLV7927,774
BRICKSTORE HOLLAND NetherlandsKilver316490,319
spielsteinverkauf Austriaweiss70117,873
brick2325 United Stateslaoheimiao123,641
NelisSolis Toys NetherlandsNelisSolis154263,596
Bricks We R NetherlandsBWA33354,924
Bonza Bricks AustraliaBonza Bricks12742,817
Building Options AustraliaBuilding Options16320,413
ABOUT TOWN CASTLE AND TRAIN Francestacey_love335329,006
Stop And Shop LLC United StatesStopAndShopLLC68106,050
Steeve's Bricks Canadasqlplus12521,187
Brick Fix UK United Kingdombeardy12310227,084
Possum's Bricks United Statesskumby764,986
Ltoys LuxembourgLToys518,347
TheBrickRoom United StatesPhilFT5681
The Brick Mill United StatesTheBrickMill2575,842
FastParts NetherlandsBrick2Build67203,103
Leeko Finlandfin-lego623,746
Berry Bricks United KingdomGiz Bricks37,432
Bricks 4 Sail United StatesMike from FL06,922
Sarbricks DenmarkSarbaek136155,069
Rain Bricks United StatesRainey1123,569
Bricks by Fans United StatesBricks by Fans6865,422
JP's Bricks United Statesjaypwillie20205,426
Villa Des Roses NetherlandsLegoDesRoses93,681
Lack of Bricks United StatesLackofBricks13913,011
BlacksBricks Germanym_schwarz2552,552
Von's Bricks United Statesvon31661428,452
Oh My Brick! SpainFABRI8151,801
Technix4u NetherlandsGertt67181249,709
FigBits Canadafigbits19680,328
Bricks & Figs Amstelveen Netherlandspatrizio845016,308
FigureFactory Czech RepublicFigureFactory945,235
Brick Apart United Statespyro6903739,616
Steinchenwelt Germanysteinchenwelt2,70113,995
GarrettsLegoSpares United KingdomAmandajg2161,671
Brick Fans PortugalBrick_Fans15199,405
Brick-Shoper CZ Czech RepublicBrick-Shoper932,599
Imagine Robotics Australianosomis8010,134
Happyblues Place United StatesHappyblue2250101,203
BeanBuild United Kingdombeanbuild1718,409
MrMichael's Brick shop DenmarkMrMichael177
The Eagles Nest United Statesabschuss87460
A Few Good Sets AustraliaBRCook47,531
Lukes Bricks United StatesLukes Bricks31109,836
Steinekult Germanysteinekult621,350
CloudCity Irelandcloudcity6151
Brick Barn United StatesBrick Barn5414,766
IBrickYou Belgiumpaulywebster25,415
Fish-n-Bricks United Stateslegofish181,600
minifigurak.hu Hungarybenjudge51,586
Brick-e-Mart Germany GermanyBrick-E-Mart1925,848
Area53 Belgiumarea535176,284
Brick_Kingdom AustriaBrick Kingdom4674
BricksAreFun Denmarkuve4724,199
Quarky Bricks United StatesQuarky Bricks7160,818
Dr Brickson GermanyMilkToast3713,673
Matrix Bricks ThailandBrick-Junkie155,055
Studfinder CanadaMiffy.21836
Alis Brick Store Turkeyali19943642,183
Fleetwood Brick United StatesFleetwood Brick12186,455
Spix Bricks United KingdomSpix Bricks212,208
Bobo's Lego Store United Kingdomfunkypunky04554,119
Benji's Bricks United StatesCarguy17.568,220
PPBrick Russian FederationPaPoBrick221,137
Andy´s Brickstore AustriaAndy´s Brickstore4576,058
CarlsBricks United StatesCarlsBricks02,116
Triple L's Bricks United StatesLawluhn1121,729
Brickspares UK United Kingdomhennypenny321,710
Heugen Brickstore NetherlandsR.Heugen14196
Blackbird Toy & Hobby Shop CanadaBlackbirdToys32,967
Richie's Bricks United Kingdomrich80wba14018,417
Gramma's Bricks Canadabmurnaghan1121,258
M & M Bricks United Statesmandmbricks3538
CoSuRa GermanyCoSuRa58154,996
Downhome Bricks United StatesRedhawk_Kevin44,304
Quirky Bricks United StatesQuirky Bricks1,700150
bricksmania78 Italybricksmania780341,880
Another Brick In The Wall United KingdomLEGOFRIEND4578,924
Steinemarktplatz GermanySteinemarktplatz34,763
Myste's Store United StatesMurmys5912,883
Ltables United Kingdomicooney101,718
MISSINGBITS United Kingdomeileen4045132,956
Chubby Chase's Store United StatesChubby Chase's Store78,637
Funems bricks United Kingdomfunem79,977
Bricks&Store United Statessnivybricks566,656
Brick Squad United Statesbricklander21334,618
modelschuur NetherlandsModelschuur66257
Aspen's Surplus United StatesPikachu312894,077
Nerruns Brickerado GermanyNerrun168
JuDam Store Polandjudam20192,034
Wisebricks United Stateswisebricks7538,049
BrickBrickGo! Canadabrickbrickgo18,723
brick pieces United Statesregoerich1932331,380
Kelly Francis BelgiumKelly Francis3855,418
PitzPlayhouse United Statespitz80080371,630
Brick-a-Boo CanadaAtesz392,614
PDX Brix United StatesPDX Brix81,741
Sanchez Diego Bricks United Statessducks93,611
Darth Lego Store CroatiadarthVlado30065,562
BricksUnlimited United StatesBRICKSUNLIMITED458,766
Brickton Empire Turkeybasarozcan2817,276
BrickGalore Slovenialegodm2690,265
nisi obsession United Statesenisi154,901
Bricksit United KingdomTimbers1054,386
Partsnbricks NetherlandsPartsnbricks0175
lovelegoo Algerialovelegoo085
Leggo My Lego United StatesDJJazzyJ31,403
Richland Ave Bricks United States1ego5Rfun23107
moncbricks parts Spain Spainmoncho12209,821
Autour des Briques - Auvergne - FR Franceautour-des-briques249,305
mad parrots bricks United Statespatitapirata056
More bricks 4u United StatesKandkwatts33539
Brick_Qc CanadaBrick_qc501275
Brion's Extras... United Statesbsohn529,010
eLEmeNTUrgency Slovakialifeguard1611
Michael's Magnificent Minifigs United StatesT8thegr8394
EagleSnaps United StatesEagleSnaps09,538
Builder-4-Life United StatesBuilder-4-Life12634,472
Brickaddiction United StatesHoppyrex141629
Bricktown NetherlandsBricktown17232
Mesh Bricks United KingdomMesh_Bricks6311,080
Little Bricks Big Plans United Kingdomrobertgreenwood202314
ToyBurg United StatesToyBurg07,833
Brickworld QC CanadaJonkiller0531
Alena Brick Boutique Russian Federationkukuruku4246,608
Second Childhood United Statessecchildhood7022,978
TOYS4KIDS12 AustriaTOYS4KIDS121,4073,077
Pembrick's BelgiumPemnutz3559,714
Shatter Shield Bricks United KingdomGingerbrick16625
Reggo United StatesReggo0121
Third Pig Bricks United StatesThirdPig4424,139
Daley House of Bricks USA United StatesDaley Bricks USA52,473
Daniel's Austriadmodliba0884
Around The Corner Bricks United StatesLaurenMac512,510
Dag's Bricks United StatesDagsBricks11415,901
BrickBiters United StatesBrickBiters4923,645
A brick per day Austriastefxan791,921
RockyBricks Australiamarko2019176
Bricknete SpainBricknette09,886
Got Ingots? United Statesshellfish.samurai7286
Bricks Collector Portugalbricksaddict10602
manonaji Francemanonaji14265
klemmbausteine Austriaklemmbausteine7749
StateofFLBricks United StatesStateofFLBricks0689
Gavin's Bricks United StatesGavinsbricks88,592
Desbrickable Me United Statescameron.thorne3829,391
Cybertron Bricks United Statesdiaclonex353,754
Nelly and Caz United KingdomCazycaz12,183
Bricks Norway NorwayBricksNorway1264,486
little brickhouse United Kingdomlittletreehouse57323
Nikibrique Canadanikibrique176,724
M.Boss Bricks United StatesM.Boss287
Hayama-bricks Swedenclinden166
Pernibricks Germanyperni_martin463
Legend Bricks United StatesMOCDoc5879
H and T Bricks United StatesH and T Bricks0453
MainlyMinifigs CanadaMorrissu273
Kimmies Crazy Bricks United StatesKimmiescrazybricks0331
BrickHunters.be BelgiumBrickHunters.be381,985
PhilCollins85 GermanyPhilCollins85015,289
YELLOW FARM BRICKS United KingdomYELLOW FARM BRICKS44768
HAIL HYDRA BRICKS United KingdomDeadCell7938300
Bricksyouneed PortugalDarioCruz4407
HenBrixx GermanyMrsHenBrixx133,194
New Brick Shop FranceShop New Brick1219
jt's bricks United Statesjtsbricks934,623
Minifigs Austriappppppez857203
Golder Bricks United KingdomNstgolder267197
Brickking4u United StatesBrickking4u8820
newbrickstores United Kingdomnewbrickstores0711
Brick Technologies United Statesjtom412227671
MILLER TOYS ArgentinaMILLER TOYS02,590
Monsaro Brick ItalyMonsaro Brick056
calsbrickshop United KingdomCalvergent1225
BrickRex United StatesBrickRex11532
Big Tex's Bricks United Statestony20290176
MLS SpainMLS1379
Brick'n'Figs United KingdomFalcn1201,592
myBrick GermanymyBrick Shop095
Savage Bricks United StatesReptillicus0251
DaBo's Brickverse AustriaDaniel210387283,977
Gaz Bricks United KingdomGaz Bricks03,429
Enchanted Bricks United StatesEnchanted Bricks03,990
Melrose Street Singaporemelrosestreet02,978
bricksaloon Italyrenna954410,197
Ivaleksa SerbiaIvka3177
BrickagoIL United StatesBrickagoIL0121
Brick Blaze United StatesNikko_1058
Xander’s Lego United StatesXTWIAND0210
imaking Chinahardwell1400
Belfast Bricks United KingdomSimon48910136
ZviT's BrickCorner SloveniaZviT742598
Jack’s Bricks United Kingdomjackmorris14117
Sharksbricks United KingdomSharksBricks11,761
BrickALeg Malaysiabrickaleg181
brickybrew United Statesbrickybrew0120
cyberkrowod Austriacyberkrowod0683
RyRy Bricks Shop United StatesRyBrickShop01,540
this and that parts United Statesmmermy276
BrickWerks United StatesBrickWerks0605
adambrick Franceadamfamily2693,196
RPM Collectibles & Games United StatesRPM153640101
Brickopedia Australiajjcchiu18124
Whit’s Bricks United StatesWhitsBricks01,690
starwars minifig 78 Macaobobopat19780145
Toy Creations United StatesLegoGal0669
DGS Bricks United StatesDavid Steigerwald01,926
HappyB Netherlandszwartemagica2812,421
Brick-Core PortugalBRICK-CORE274,251
brixplay Singaporebrixplay303,185
Steeeez Steinerampe GermanySteeeez4219
AussieAFOL Australiaunplugged19830427
Brics Cymru United Kingdombrickcymru3548
tmspecial United Statestmspecial1127
SSE Lego United Kingdombradders1234977
the boring company Singaporetheboringcompany1503
Bricks of Caterham United KingdomRGBrindley02,000
Black Castle ItalyMoNrOo2136
OnvedaTest Germanyonvedatest01,561
One_Click_Off United StatesOne_Click_Off92,975
Recycled Brick United StatesRecycledbrick5,2004,931
The Big Brick Store United Kingdombigbrickstore083
RainBricks ItalyJetyk41,584
brickcrazy86 United StatesBrickcrazy860307
Personal Bricks Malaysiaek31,105
Got Brick? United Statesjustinfitz61110
EverRy Russian FederationA.Novok589
SC Toys United Statesscassell131280
4 AFOL BelgiumSkecys138,835
Aeroplane Graveyard United KingdomMikepayne511,478
brunsbrick Germanybrunsbrick013,979
BricksDirect NetherlandsBricksDirect12119,366
NERD TOYS United KingdomJay Quade2785,391
Magicshop ItalyMagic_Shop102462
lincolnshire lego United Kingdomchris19979178
Mototechnics United KingdomMototechnics65139
Stullis Brick Store GermanyStulli161,267
1egoAllegro United KingdomCeals456
BUY-A-BRICK CanadaZimzimmma67193
Special Collection Company NetherlandsSCC053
3_BRICKS Slovenia3_BRICKS015,106
406Bricks United StatesOrion Skywalker1364
BrickIreland Irelandharryforde056
Berkshire Bricks United Kingdommyf11,813
Brickslan BelgiumBrickslan10105,112
Nugget's Bricks and Figs United StatesNugget herman25282
SweetDailyBricks Latviathedtb0217
Improcomics United Statesgoomba4780816
Super 2 Sets United StatesRed Blur13346
ConstrucToys United Statespopsicle34,300
Southwest Bricks United Statesdshaddix224,900
Bricko Land DenmarkLars_H_And24,549
Bangarang Bricks United StatesMvorkapich2185
Shinoby BelgiumType-rke052
Brick101 FinlandHiiru02,584
Potters NetherlandsJPotters01,001
GooglyDoodly SwedenMdog0174
Rheinstein GermanyRheinstein013,385
MOC Therapy Canadagiser194127
Bricks Ohio United Statesvoidofone0342
purplepigeonbricks United Statesdannytrizzle4115
The Gentle Giant United Statesgentlegiantcraig156
Me and My Bricks United Stateslilasianman47216
NEO Bricks United Statesigotnolegos2718,371
electricBricks SpainelectricBricks01,216
Zozzka's Bricks Hungaryzozzka095
The Brick Dealer United StatesJD1231812
Leg4lf's Technic-Paradies GermanyLeg4lf01,333
Timmy's NetherlandsFLS-Tim0126
gunterbricks Francegunter4411,779
AOK Bricks United StatesLadyko235174
builtbychris United Kingdombuiltbychris313,247
The Brick Empire United StatesBrick Empire064
PRO_BRO_BRICKS Russian FederationPRO_BRO BRICK077
Caron's Bit & Pieces United KingdomCaron446821,704
BEDFORD BRICKS United KingdomGeoff88650196
QuantumBricks NetherlandsQuantumBricks2812
A Brick Shiphouse United Kingdommaninblack2129
2 Many Bricks United Statesgarrywinter2180
Loachridge's Bricks United Statesloachridge960
Brick Storage Sweden SwedenHanfot5124
PSUK Bricks United KingdomPS79333
Pastry Bricks Denmarkbas24102
Collector Slovakialabko612,361
bricksforless United Stateslaflameovo521,367
Brick-by-Brick Germanyschorschl157
Corgi's Store United StatesCorgiGamingTV0303
FREDSTORE FranceFREDSTORE220,423
Collection Kings United StatesCollection Kings51,225
collectoys1 Mexicocollectoys11105
I love my bricks United KingdomI love my bricks81,748
CCubed CanadaCCubed15,318
TheBestAlmere NetherlandsTheBestAlmere0191
Swissbricks SwitzerlandSwissbricks090
owlkids Franceowlkids1134
JomboBricks Latviajombobombo4322
LanceR Enterprises United StatesLanceR118288
Bricktoys NetherlandsRobLuk01,000
CraftSuter United StatesCraftSuter0122
Brickstation Philippinesgen922422,751
Brickamon PolandBrickamon13,237
gnyffens lego Denmarkslup155
Napalm's Chop Shop United StatesNapalm_Orange01,059
Funcle Bricks AustraliaFuncle Bricks06,836
Willebrick.store BelgiumWillebrick.store09,550
you-know-what Czech Republickindergarden543,963
Brick Land HungaryBrick Land455
Trainfan's Engine Shed Australiatrainfan123,707
Egrom_Inc United StatesEgromInc07,803
Brick CriGaiMar Italycrigaimar0188
Isaiah Buildings United StatesIsaiah Builds01,027
You Make Me Brick United Statesbcrigler61,738
Twoloosebricks CanadaTwoloosebricks056
BrickMonster United Stateskimberlycollins51,996
ClickIt Bricks United StatesABrickThing090
Click&Brick Netherlandsclicknbrick0113
BricksIL Israelofiroz0821
Fabubricks Spainclam13791
Michi und Karin´s Shop Austriamichikarin7129
diegosplace BelgiumDieke7lego141,902
Carla's Lego AustraliaCarla501,638
LuGuLEGO LithuaniaLuGuShop02,078
Melbricks United Kingdomyummymel4101
A Few Brick Short United StatesId43117
Gargodong SlovakiaGargodong261,702
Bricks & Bones United Statesspeshy050
AFV MOC United StatesLegoman1966360
Brick 'n' Mix United Kingdomlauraskinner0145126
Mardosul - Low shipping $ Portugalmardosul1361
Boerne Lego United StatesChquye066
drenthebricks NetherlandsAnnetteSeverijnse0100
UTLF Bricks CanadaCx010,335
BrickQueen93 United StatesGuppie934210
Treasures of Captain Bricks UkraineCaptain Bricks0109,347
brickablock United KingdomMatthewcoupland920100
Philipps Lego Shop GermanyPhilipp30472
The Brick Basement United Statesjedifireman0120
The Brick Guy Lithuaniathebrickguylt02,315