Stores

Brick Owl is a Lego marketplace with a wide variety of stores for you to buy your Lego from. If you already know what you are looking for, try searching for it above. Otherwise, choose a local store and have a browse around. If you have a lot of specific items in mind, you can make a Brick Owl wishlist and let the Brick Owl magic feature help you calculate your perfect combination of stores.
StoreCountryOwnerFeedbackItems
Bobs Bricks United Kingdomrichardcrofts1,309103,247
Brickfans United StatesDadsAfol3,4424,879,866
Little Hippo Bricks United Kingdomjonathanbeale3,049226,138
BrickCoast GermanyBrickCoast806275,670
richards bricks United Kingdomrichard waters1,57650,612
Brick Takeover GermanyBrickTakeover3,1128,214,358
DD Bricks Thailandddbricks1,0903,045,877
SYSTEM PolandAndrzej1,317355,978
Nexus GM Brick store United Statesotaviomoser3,150327,401
NEW TECHNIC PARTS - MOC BUILDERS PARADISE NetherlandsRuben1,755428,254
Brick Pickers Uk United KingdomBrickPickersUk692437,479
Bricksbythepound United Statesbricksbythepound3,722430,411
TedNFlitsBricks United StatesTedNFlitsBricks387520,476
44bricks Germany44bricks2,8011,763,031
AFOL-Supply Netherlandsafolsupply2,359779,609
lostBRICKS United KingdomlostBRICKS426619,404
Ship A Brick United StatesShipABrick1,573550,101
Brickadoon United Kingdombrickadoon176123,700
Tons of Bricks (GDM) United Statesfirestar2461,563311,327
Sta Laedla Germanydagealka21,2531,808,340
Brickshop UK United Kingdommisbi2,084173,555
Phil's Bricks United Kingdomphilthomas7562936,914
Pick A Brick United KingdomSuperStud876750,346
HA bricks NetherlandsHAbricks3991,426,701
Bricknation Toys United KingdomBricknation Toys487693,432
BRICKSTORE HOLLAND NetherlandsKilver362518,221
Minifigforlife United Kingdomminifigforlife2,251206,605
Grays Bricks United Kingdomgraysbricks86054,061
WLWYB | WE LOVE WHAT YOU BUILD Hungarychipnchair1,4851,295,250
BasKrie NetherlandsBasKrie186366,623
Ed's Brick Shop United Kingdomgee_eddy37655,511
BrickFever Netherlandsbrickfeverparts1,0582,239,666
Brock's Bricks United StatesBrocksBricks1,0462,559,587
Badlove's Bricks United StatesBadlove1,774393,817
Brixalotl United Statesbrixalotl260919,129
Great Brick Lab United StatesAcorn04462184,442
Central Bricks United Kingdombnsf734744240,106
Once.more.into.the.brick United Kingdomcarlptaylor81447,474
Replay Toy Cavern United KingdomShedloadobricks1,37655,042
Ellie's bricks United KingdomElaine Holmes27773,727
ButtonBricks GermanyJimtrain429119,744
Otternourne Lego United KingdomOtterbourne Lego11574,020
Miniadventureworld United KingdomMiniadventureworld981152,414
pakelbrickshack Australiapal52335108,845
The Brick Guy 22 United StatesThebrickguy22118277,576
Grumpy Grandpas Bricks United Statesabba3523,651119,918
Around The Clock Bricks United StatesATCBricks1,6391,823,394
BrickCat United KingdomBrick-Cat514167,163
Big B Bricks United StatesBigBBricks9011,283,882
Pippys Blocks United KingdomPippyblocks391220,819
Bricks without Mortar United StatesBricks.wo.Mortar1,269475,386
Tiny Robot bricks United KingdomTiny Robot2136,936
tops and tails United KingdomWESTIEKATH2694,281
Em's Bricks n Pieces United KingdomEms Bricks2,813118,136
MyBrickUK United KingdomAnnalisa7915694,919
garys bricks United Kingdomlisa smart1,20898,801
Brick Door United StatesGbratti301419,502
Bricks Magic Francephenomens320192,467
Celebrick United Kingdomjas667351326,132
All Brick Buffet United StatesBulkbrickvault48398,442
AussieBrickster AustraliaAussieBrickster230672,904
Bricking Amazing ! United KingdomBrickingAmazing45521,738
ElevenBricks FranceThunderBricks291749,489
Brickaloo Canadamegginmj860188,980
Timby's Cellar BelgiumTimby1377,462,592
Brick-N-It United KingdomBrick-n-it21360,803
Brickcomplete AustriaBrickcomplete499448,527
Brick-A-Lot United KingdomAlan.Stanners725182,547
Younger and Son LLC United StatesYoungerandSon187522,843
RobboBlox United KingdomRobboblox32520,393
Play On Bricks And Minifigs United Statesplayonbricks1,6302,439,331
Creative Technic United KingdomCreative Technic1,34291,583
Wild Bricks United StatesWild Bricks138450,914
Bonfire Bricks United StatesBonfireBricks301667,925
We Game to Please United Statesldwhnfk890673,131
247BRICKS Czech Republic247bricks270382,124
BerlinBrix GermanyBerlinBrix781513,549
BrickCrossing United StatesBrickCrossing17055,987
Topbricks GermanyTopbricks78943,910
Brikomania SpainBrikomaniaES428220,179
GrofsmidBricks NetherlandsGrofsmid409398,455
FloathBricks GermanyFloathBricks100372,141
budgetbricks-lossestenen Netherlandserikboere1791,122,312
Brickmania.hu Hungarykezany139429,972
Emporiosa CanadaEmporiosa655398,837
HyperSync United StatesHyperSync304304,322
Bradbrix United KingdomBradbrix30729,034
Bug and Bear Brickworks United StatesBnB_Brickworks475114,941
Dk_bricks DenmarkLegoDk28544,746
The T-workshop NetherlandsTeup333886,505
Planet Brick United Statesplanetbrick463695,160
Gizmocom United KingdomGizmocom5931,192,717
GB Bricks United Statesvegitt25951,871
Attic Bricks United KingdomLucus26049,527
Calibrick United StatesCalibrick272102,998
Saviory Bricks Czech RepublicSavioryBricks5537,362
Blocks & Bricks PolandBrickster199118107,709
Vivid Bricks NetherlandsVivid Bricks1,838349,566
Sophies Brick Shop United Kingdomsophiesbrickshop2,11245,971
Active Builders United StatesActive Builders84192,830
Unbrickable Netherlandsunbrickable390177,695
TopBrix @ The Orange Emporium United KingdomTopBrix1,81445,026
enigma bricks Lithuaniaenig5441,298,702
Rix Brix United StatesRgraichen187177,500
Brickstar Belgium comm v Belgiumbrickstar belgium comm v1502,654,368
PatCamBricks CanadaPatCamBricks115305,504
Cob's Cheap Brick House United StatesCob3968,426
LS BRICKS LLC United Stateslsbricks8115,463
BOTBOTASTORE Francebotbota1,113277,732
I Love Bricks Netherlandsilovebricks122681,756
Jonos Brick Store United Kingdomukjono16397,386
Jels Bricks And Pieces United KingdomJellyneck2615,846
ENiGMATiC PLASTiC United StatesGraham1,292259,431
Jackson St Bricks United Statesrinda_rhea1,302295,158
Venice Bricks United Statesthecueshop653216,440
GIOCHIENONSOLO ItalyGIOCHIENONSOLO154644,023
Maple Bricks Canadaqwertyboy465318,819
Stellar Bricks SpainStellar509449,448
bricks24.com Germanybricks24.com777209,215
Brickhunter.shop GermanyBrickhunter.shop61088,589
Duplodocus Francekimka1465,121
DOOTCOMLEGO United KingdomDOOTCOMLEEGO22916,788
bizzybricks Germanybizzybricks536298,397
AZ Bricksource United StatesAZ Bricksource8027,055
bricktoys4boys United Statesbricktoys4boys34415,395
elspanky's bricks United Stateselspanky347403,429
Brick Masterpiece United KingdomJennyg2298,216
Brick_Lane United KingdomBrick_Lane35109,979
element United Stateselement7737,728
shop-bricks Germanyshop-bricks441216,842
One Stop Bricks United KingdomGadas2586,469
Gavs Brick Emporium United Kingdomgavin50915120,591
The Captain Q Bazaar United Statesqchucka289231,884
Kitchen Sync United Statesjeffk00728755,061
Duck Duck's Bricks United Statesduckduckbrick122219,352
Watts Bricks United StatesWattsBricks40253,823
Steentjeswereld-SALE!! NetherlandsSteentjeswereld195427,452
Mike's Technic Bricks United KingdomTechnicMadMike10231,788
Min-E-Neff United Statessunda771,14228,508
Bricks in the Hood GermanyBricks in the Hood292143,089
brick packers United Kingdomcoppershed223220,288
brickopolis Belgiumbrickopolis236858,369
leopard37 Canadaleopard37234137,201
White Horse Bricks United KingdomWhite Horse Bricks14058,445
ColouredBricks United KingdomColouredBricks67135,090
Brick Bros Netherlandscristan3617,770
Badger's Bricks United KingdomTheSkirrid1,10093,862
Paul's Dutch Brick Store Netherlandspaulvdb384206,307
brumbliesbricks United Kingdomnbrumby316384,475
Dutchstyle Bricks NetherlandsDutchstyle80365,444
XS Bricks IrelandXS Bricks648556,384
REBRIQUE Francerebrique13132,007
Dewey Brix United Statespadeweys4781,437
Fee's Brix United Kingdomboundher2948,041
brick'n'brack & son United KingdomCoggs731728,967
Barron Bricks United Statesdhbarron413111,872
Edinbuilder United KingdomEdinbuilder9454,418
SuperBrick CanadaSuperBrick633202,636
FUM Store Germanymattwoll585319,114
Aardvark's Bricks United Statesandirunner25238,906
Brickwig United Statesbrickwig24594,383
BricksBC Canadamvdheide83078,666
Fabryka Figurek Polandfabrykafigurek2818,500
JamesOwl Bricks United Statesjameso3211,32342,774
Technic Emporium United Kingdomjohnoiom22953,874
Warehouse Hanger 51 United Kingdomtartarusuk23466,198
All About the Minifigs United Statesbetsy805414114,165
PatricksBricks AustriaPatricksBricks258116,741
Brick Stackers United Statesbrickstackers737439,965
Epsom Brick Store United KingdomJiries570399,979
Jay's Brickyard United KingdomJay3735732,475
Spieltraumwelt GermanyOliS20248,348
Mountain Bricks United StatesMountainBricks22035,675
BrickEmpire NetherlandsMcflyproducts353239,871
Bricks and Bobs United KingdomBricks and Pieces1178,496
Lowe Tech Bricks BelgiumGaston.La.Brick35846,484
BRICKSCORE AustraliaBrickscore28199,031
Bracknell bricks United KingdomAlexwilcox10035,816
AstroBricks United KingdomTheCaptain515137,605
Give Me A Brick PortugalGiveMeABrick963,177,200
The Best Bricks United Statesrtogray42377,438
Southeast Bricks United Statessoutheast bricks122320,398
Hideaway Designz United Statesjenhuck47483,008
passabrick Czech Republicnasrat3034,157
Syd's Bricks United KingdomSyd-The-Brick25646,719
FRENCH LEGO STORE by CQ Francefrenchlegostore1547,425
Abel's bricks United KingdomAbel's bricks45735,292
SteengoedNL Netherlandssjoerdvv8952,025
vonveederbrick United Statesvonveederbrick396151,473
BrickMint AustraliaBrickMint9865,086
B-Teknik FranceAjunta28354,454
King Bricks United Stateskingbricks398504,996
bricksomania GermanyAladine65240,746
PikkaBrikka Czech RepublicPikka52166,924
Knock Your Block Off United StatesScheneyDC32247,483
ZapsBricks United Statesnightspider21844,721
FITBRICKS United Kingdomwaynstar24621,220
Maraxette's Store FranceMaraxette85797,023
Dara Brickland United StatesJag684336,589
SoCal Bricks Express United StatesSocal_Bricks287115,756
Extra Extra Bricks PolandExtraExtra59468,279
brickablocks United Statesbrickablocks39120,946
Just Brix Netherlandsjustbrix280144,797
The Daily Brick United KingdomLawrence3528,749
Flints Fun House United Statesflint309997232,201
BrickNBuild United KingdomTotonel180105,009
Raven Bricks United KingdomRaven Bricks513,980
KentBricks United KingdomAdam643121,420
Hollie's Bricks United Kingdompolarbomber1,52915,735
La Brick de Normandie FranceDDH272904258,385
LenCoe CanadaJcar71,31534,951
Richbrick United Kingdomrichbrick388130,278
bricksbypeanut United Statespeanut045921,928
Lo Stanzino dello Zio Italyziotitanok414193,802
DeichBricks GermanyDeichBricks100162,796
Muskie's Stuff United KingdomKilo27187,615
BrickWhizz United KingdomBrickWhizz5113,223
NDToys United StatesNDToys6186,657,429
Robernat's Brick Market Belgiumrobernat67056,962
Rauch Bricks United Statespdr50731834,952
NewTown_Brickworks United StatesNewTown_Brickworks39404,123
Bricks in Bins Finlandbricksinbins211573,507
Luxurybricks GermanyLuxurybricks27640,183
BRICKS & PIECES WORLDWIDE United StatesDrunkchess20317,571
Build it with technics Belgiumfabsie007233140,847
Scotty's Bricks United States2Lego1931143,514
I Buy Minifigures United StatesKel273184,951
Brick lady United StatesLegolady162033,434
Technix4u NetherlandsGertt67185256,539
Brick Arena United KingdomBrick Arena75101,834
Design7 Bricks United KingdomMarkyd71,42280,837
Brick-e-Mart Germany GermanyBrick-E-Mart3326,875
3001 Bricks United StatesGeert Middelman9088,763
Wet Coast Brick Shop CanadaTowner843364,570
Bricks Space ItalyRazer15058,434
Leftoverbricks NetherlandsLeftoverbricks14783,641
Little Big Store Czech RepublicMiketuk211432,464
Wereldstenen NetherlandsWereldstenen94335,880
Pebble and Park United Statespebbleandpark0207,523
United Parts United KingdomUnitedParts10567,157
Norwegian Technic Norwayovak25726,853
TorontoBricks CanadaTorontoLego8876,369
Polliebricks Netherlandspollie121356118,388
A Peace of Lego United StatesSheers23538,243
Pretty_Pieces CanadaPretty_Pieces90159,064
Snoopy's Brick Shop NetherlandsSnoopy1975162202,710
Kelly Francis BelgiumKelly Francis4268,668
Chinley Bricks United Kingdomdarren272372,854
Der-Steinchenmann GermanySteinchenmann2957,948
Brickenberg United StatesBrickenberg103159,712
The Red Robot FranceThe Red Robot91,456
Quick Brickz United Statesestaswick823,384
Bricklover123 United Statesziggywheezy20217,920
Bricksware SpainLegoware438,858
Kaydee's Texas Brick Store United StatesKaydee27934,280
_Allmybricks_ United States_Allmybricks_0112,086
Gray City Bricks GermanyGrayCityBricks23143,031
Annie's Pic a Brick United StatesAnnieb24989213633,915
Graham's Spares United Kingdomgrahayto233,152
infinibrix United Kingdominfinibrix8912,502
Kazan Bricks Russian Federationsaosivert20463,246
Finny Migs Australiafinny.migs800333,460
Paul's Lego Cavern United KingdomPaul521295,024
The house of Bricks United Kingdomstuart macklin3008,574
JLRSextra United StatesJLRSextra30345,003
Doktor Brick GermanyBobBongo13064,246
Colorado Bricks United StatesColorado Bricks21597,256
CoSuRa GermanyCoSuRa63138,355
Brickking4u United StatesBrickking4u111,384
NelisSolis Toys NetherlandsNelisSolis154262,968
Elias' Brick-store Belgiumelias324463,899
LeVin's World NetherlandsJanDr13146,393
Choise Bricks United StatesChoiseBricks411242,076
Kingdom Brick Supply United StatesKingdomBrick6595,780
The Element Emporium United Statesjmpbrick1249,514
The Brickening Denmarksorenbruun118448,908
Rares and Spares BelgiumHoddie24681,058
paul's bricks United Kingdompaul'sbricks4321,774
Jason's Brick Mine United StatesJasons_Bricks1037,598
KAT-KNAPP United Stateskat-knapp489,978
Bricks We R NetherlandsBWA33956,388
Everythingandthelegokitchensink United StatesPerry10111232,296
1. Bagger Austriaholladi5819,767
Brick Fix UK United Kingdombeardy12310426,692
Brick8 GermanyBrick8146,879
Millstream Retail United Kingdommillstream Retail337,808
Builder-4-Life United StatesBuilder-4-Life12933,783
Hoosier Brick and Toy LLC United Statespumbaugh597125,308
Best of Bricks United Statesbestofbricks19196,643
Golbsco United KingdomGolbsco925,716
North Wales Bricks United KingdomPantzman46518,822
Ralph's Bricks and Minifigs United Statesrwhitbeck3160,998
ubertoys.eu Belgiumubertoys.eu3744,335
StockStuff United StatesStockStuff130106,522
Brick-after-Brick United KingdomAdy3715,896
JEA Bricks Store United Statesjonaye11394,253
Locker 47 United KingdomLocker4787225,571
Jura-Brick SwitzerlandJura-Brick15489,194
Stop And Shop LLC United StatesStopAndShopLLC70104,578
Qwik Brix Australia AustraliaQwik_Brix17563,861
Used Technic Parts NetherlandsHeidski7024,482
brickshop.germany Germanybrickshop.germany40115,975
Bradenton Bricks United Statesdreamgyrl15951,587
One_Click_Off United StatesOne_Click_Off195,985
lightbrick United Kingdomlightbrick5894,463
Pembrick's BelgiumPemnutz3761,802
H and T Bricks United StatesH and T Bricks07,767
spielsteinverkauf Austriaweiss71109,828
BrickSheep PolandNatherine50928,454
Bama Bricks United StatesDianna215299,110
Steinchenwelt Germanysteinchenwelt2,70271,433
Build by Brick Germanydroka7422,215
Bricks&Store United Statessnivybricks667,261
Brickaddiction United StatesHoppyrex143603
Walls with Bricks Belgiumrenwall6022,530
Builder's Passion United StatesBecky8766853,746
Brakujace klocki PolandMissing_Bricks350,247
TuscanyBricks ItalyTuscanyBricks10573,343
I love my bricks United KingdomI love my bricks91,634
ABOUT TOWN CASTLE AND TRAIN Francestacey_love338321,800
Rad Banana Blocks! CanadaRad Banana Blocks1026,714
EagleSnaps United StatesEagleSnaps39,353
Fast oLeg Russian Federationxoshimin3690
TOYS4KIDS12 AustriaTOYS4KIDS1293,265
Everything But the Kragle United Statespaulkremer298109,099
Bricksit United KingdomBricksit1085,286
Ltoys LuxembourgLToys524,154
Lukes Bricks United StatesLukes Bricks32115,658
2GOLDEN BRICKS United States2build5391,642
brickfarm1 Italybrick-farm515,157
StephanieAndPier's BrickShop CanadaStephanieAndPier37721,921
Caiolaoutdoor ItalyCaiolaoutdoor2924,980
Bit by Bit United Kingdomamandaservan276,536
Alis Brick Store Turkeyali19944047,452
Dr Brickson GermanyMilkToast4114,751
Tri-State Bricks United Statesdrchaz22018,162
GarrettsLegoSpares United KingdomAmandajg2191,638
Rheinstein GermanyRheinstein430,100
Preserved in Plastic United Statescorbindallas052,131
ClickBricks United KingdomAlanClickBricks37,131
TheBrickRoom United StatesPhilFT12489
Tiny'sBricks United KingdomTheFew1240,817
Mrs Swoop & The Bricks United KingdomMrs Swoop801,594
Leggo My Lego United StatesDJJazzyJ56,017
Brick-Bot United StatesBrick-Bot51,003
Aspen's Surplus United StatesPikachu313096,100
BrickItEasy Hong KongJonathanchau3875,510
JuDam Store Polandjudam21209,805
bricksmania78 Italybricksmania783358,648
Oh My Brick! SpainFABRI9148,701
BricxaLot United StatesBricxaLot26,787
Steeve's Bricks Canadasqlplus12919,461
OshiBrick United StatesOshiBrick0632
Around The Corner Bricks United StatesLaurenMac542,262
A HandFul of Bricks PolandAHFB504398,286
Gramma's Bricks Canadabmurnaghan1131,426
Belgium-Bricks - No Fees! BelgiumBelgium-Bricks345188,195
Phers_Minifigs_&_Sets_24 GermanyPherly11713,254
The Brick Guy Lithuaniathebrickguylt42,718
Brickrx United StatesCougrx23456,071
A Few Good Sets AustraliaBRCook415,669
Brick Squad United Statesbricklander21433,605
The Toy Trader Direct Limited United Kingdomtoytraderdirect2759
Bizzy Blox United Statesbizzyblox4364,544
Brick Apart United Statespyro6903839,229
Possum's Bricks United Statesskumby785,262
BeanBuild United Kingdombeanbuild2017,641
CDJLego United KingdomCDJLEGO678
The Brick Mill United StatesTheBrickMill2605,558
Brickporium AustraliaBrickporium_AU10863,984
Shawn's Bricks United StatesDarbygill36108,212
GTA Bricks Canadasparkbricks1115,063
Shatter Shield Bricks United KingdomGingerbrick19245
BrickRon IrelandBrickRon3535,708
Bricks-2-Plates United Statesemilewski12718,741
BobbyDubyas Bricks United Kingdomrobwoolly0834
little brickhouse United Kingdomlittletreehouse71348
KiezBricks GermanyDarkstone795,739
JP's Bricks United Statesjaypwillie22208,745
Benji's Bricks United StatesCarguy17.577,289
Leeko Finlandfin-lego1023,466
Brick Academy United Statesflipus742590,054
Richland Ave Bricks United States1ego5Rfun25109
BrickGalore Slovenialegodm2787,977
Fish-n-Bricks United Stateslegofish181,281
Bricks n Blocks United KingdomJoshGrier52432
HAIL HYDRA BRICKS United KingdomDeadCell7941297
Downhome Bricks United StatesRedhawk_Kevin44,232
Daley House of Bricks USA United StatesDaley Bricks USA52,716
Six-S First Class UK United KingdomGeoffuz0827
Chewblocka's United StatesChewblocka202124,507
Brick-a-Boo CanadaAtesz393,514
Wisebricks United Stateswisebricks7735,642
Area53 Belgiumarea539177,931
Von's Bricks United Statesvon31661448,369
Richie's Bricks United Kingdomrich80wba14318,629
Brick_Qc CanadaBrick_qc504237
LatBricks LatviaLegoTechnicLV8227,713
Willebrick.store BelgiumWillebrick.store114,305
Happyblues Place United StatesHappyblue225197,772
Fleetwood Brick United StatesFleetwood Brick12179,877
Top-Brick-Shop GermanyTop-Brick-Shop1431,163
PRO_BRO_BRICKS Russian FederationPRO_BRO_BRICKS065
PPBrick Russian FederationPaPoBrick281,153
Mesh Bricks United KingdomMesh_Bricks6310,814
HenBrixx GermanyMrsHenBrixx133,545
PitzPlayhouse United Statespitz80081206,275
Brick Barn United StatesBrick Barn5514,594
Steinekult Germanysteinekult1021,970
Magicshop ItalyMagic_Shop1043,660
Brick Bonus CanadaDan2476864
Alena Brick Boutique Russian Federationkukuruku4378,867
Heugen Brickstore NetherlandsR.Heugen16147
Miller Bricks United Statesdmiller02104,533
bricksaloon Italyrenna954410,116
Brick-Shoper CZ Czech RepublicBrick-Shoper934,444
Ely Bricks United Kingdomslj8004,903
Brickspares UK United Kingdomhennypenny331,925
Bricks by Fans United StatesBricks by Fans6865,223
Sweden Bricks Swedenswedenbricks12182
4 AFOL BelgiumSkecys345,867
QuantumBricks NetherlandsQuantumBricks2783
Brick-Rolled United Kingdomadamg5205
BrickinEasy United StatesBrickinEasy074,594
moncbricks parts Spain Spainmoncho12219,649
billybricks United Statesbillybricks0170
Berry Bricks United KingdomGiz Bricks47,322
BricksDirect NetherlandsBricksDirect12121,311
Jim's Hobby Shop United StatesJim's Hobby Shop1597
BricksAreFun Denmarkuve4824,100
LuGuLEGO LithuaniaLuGuShop07,269
adambrick Franceadamfamily2692,513
Meyers Bricks Denmarkmeyers1151,155
Bricksyouneed PortugalDarioCruz4401
Brick_Kingdom AustriaBrick Kingdom5684
MainlyMinifigs CanadaMorrissu578
More bricks 4u United StatesKandkwatts33533
Alamo City Bricks United StatesAlamo City Bricks79237,232
Modelbarn NetherlandsModelschuur69409
FREDSTORE FranceFREDSTORE219,313
Quirky Bricks United StatesQuirky Bricks1,702146
FigBits Canadafigbits20277,826
Imagine Robotics Australianosomis829,841
Bonza Bricks AustraliaBonza Bricks13041,757
nisi obsession United Statesenisi165,248
Whit’s Bricks United StatesWhitsBricks01,931
PDX Brix United StatesPDX Brix111,793
IBrickYou Belgiumpaulywebster35,356
Aeroplane Graveyard United KingdomMikepayne571,294
Kittenville United Stateskittenville026,670
The Eagles Nest United Statesabschuss87449
The BLOC PARTY ThailandBrick-Junkie195,683
Quarky Bricks United StatesQuarky Bricks7160,724
brick pieces United Statesregoerich1932391,428
Building Options AustraliaBuilding Options16316,183
YELLOW FARM BRICKS United KingdomYELLOW FARM BRICKS44759
BricksUnlimited United StatesBRICKSUNLIMITED458,743
you-know-what Czech Republickindergarden543,946
Golder Bricks United KingdomNstgolder268185
1brick4all Italykaradoc121,197
builtbychris United Kingdombuiltbychris362,805
DaBo's Brickverse AustriaDaniel210387374,009
MrMichael's Brick shop DenmarkMrMichael373
DGS Bricks United StatesDavid Steigerwald01,843
jt's bricks United Statesjtsbricks934,541
sellzleg0s United StatesChase Allen91,367
Bricks Collector Portugalbricksaddict10664
Personal Bricks Malaysiaek41,194
Mardosul - Low shipping $ Portugalmardosul1355
electricBricks SpainelectricBricks01,151
4 Alarm Bricks United Statesmjlaw787977
BRICKOMARK SpainB_UNIVERSE12,476
Pernibricks Germanyperni_martin667
rebricked United KingdomRe-Bricked1102
LanceR Enterprises United StatesLanceR118286
BrickQueen93 United StatesGuppie935177
Improcomics United Statesgoomba4780815
Steinehelden GermanySteinehelden3231
lovelegoo Algerialovelegoo089
Bricks4U United StatesKerryla111,297
Recycled Brick United StatesRecycledbrick5,2003,504
Brickworld QC CanadaJonkiller0551
FigureFactory Czech RepublicFigureFactory953,170
Toy Creations United StatesLegoGal01,477
Black Castle ItalyMoNrOo2156
BRICKS 4 EVERY1 United StatesJnavarrete11617,345
A brick per day Austriastefxan7128,431
Fantasy Land Romaniaadn237773655
Little Bricks Big Plans United Kingdomrobertgreenwood205313
Brick-Core PortugalBRICK-CORE27917
NEO Bricks United Statesigotnolegos2716,964
Taz Bricks IrelandTaz Bricks93,417
Stullis Brick Store GermanyStulli171,262
klemmbausteine Austriaklemmbausteine10790
Brick Storage Sweden SwedenHanfot5118
brixplay Singaporebrixplay303,152
Bricks by Brick United StatesBrickTamland11155,313
Andy´s Brickstore AustriaAndy´s Brickstore4574,022
gunterbricks Francegunter4411,778
BlacksBricks Germanym_schwarz2562,455
Steeeez Steinerampe GermanySteeeez4206
Bobo's Lego Store United Kingdomfunkypunky04765,254
Mes legos FranceThierryLeroy1984
eLEmeNTUrgency Slovakialifeguard1592
Bricks 4 Sail United StatesMike from FL1009,294
BrickMonster United Stateskimberlycollins51,941
Second Chance Collectibles Spainess955
You Make Me Brick United Statesbcrigler61,731
Caron's Bit & Pieces United KingdomCaron446831,699
CarlsBricks United StatesCarlsBricks02,443
DL Bricks United KingdomDL Bricks369
ASAP - Asger's Sets and Parts DenmarkUVT2030795
Briques Cité CanadaBriquesCite1413
Autour des Briques - Auvergne - FR Franceautour-des-briques249,481
Brick 'n' Mix United Kingdomlauraskinner0145125
BrickSuper United StatesBrickSuper052
ZviT's BrickCorner SloveniaZviT744589
Bricktown NetherlandsBricktown17228
Steinemarktplatz GermanySteinemarktplatz34,756
Nikibrique Canadanikibrique1814,311
M & M Bricks United Statesmandmbricks3570
Kimmies Crazy Bricks United StatesKimmiescrazybricks0317
ToyBurg United StatesToyBurg07,833
Trainfan's Engine Shed Australiatrainfan123,707
Egrom_Inc United StatesEgromInc07,803
brickcrazy86 United StatesBrickcrazy860307
BrickagoIL United StatesBrickagoIL0121
calsbrickshop United KingdomCalvergent1225
NoName Bricks New ZealandRubyGirl107,259
Mini Bricks N Stuff United Statesgunnut_124,055
owlkids Franceowlkids1134
Chubby Chase's Store United StatesChubby Chase's Store78,553
Corgi's Store United StatesCorgiGamingTV0303
Hayama-bricks Swedenclinden165
Michi und Karin´s Shop Austriamichikarin8129
Treasures of Captain Bricks UkraineCaptain Bricks0109,347
JoelsBricks NetherlandsJoelsBricks0860
Brett's Brix United Statestinchey8804,018
Dag's Bricks United StatesDagsBricks11415,847
Bricks & Bones United Statesspeshy062
BrickHunters.be BelgiumBrickHunters.be381,981
Southwest Bricks United Statesdshaddix224,900
Ltables United Kingdomicooney111,718
Savage Bricks United StatesReptillicus0251
OnvedaTest Germanyonvedatest01,561
BUY-A-BRICK CanadaZimzimmma67193
Buy The Brick United StatesBuyTheBrick02,260
Click&Brick Netherlandsclicknbrick0113
Brick Technologies United Statesjtom412227671
Timmy's NetherlandsFLS-Tim0126
Cybertron Bricks United Statesdiaclonex353,661
gnyffens lego Denmarkslup252
Brick'n'Figs United KingdomFalcn1201,592
Second Childhood United Statessecchildhood7022,978
myBrick GermanymyBrick Shop095
BrickBrickGo! Canadabrickbrickgo111,288
Darth Lego Store CroatiadarthVlado30059,742
SweetDailyBricks Latviathedtb088
StateofFLBricks United StatesStateofFLBricks0688
Excalibur GermanyHermod018,040
The Gentle Giant United Statesgentlegiantcraig156
Twoloosebricks CanadaTwoloosebricks056
BrickALeg Malaysiabrickaleg182
cyberkrowod Austriacyberkrowod0683
RockyBricks Australiamarko2019373
Bracklesham Bricks United KingdomBricks R Us068
HappyB Netherlandszwartemagica2912,419
PSUK Bricks United KingdomPS710308
Got Brick? United Statesjustinfitz61110
UTLF Bricks CanadaCx010,348
starwars minifig 78 Macaobobopat19780142
Hooplah's Bricks United StatesHooplah157127,973
Nugget's Bricks and Figs United StatesNugget herman25282
GooglyDoodly SwedenMdog0174
Leg4lf's Technic-Paradies GermanyLeg4lf01,310
Nelly and Caz United KingdomCazycaz12,186
Blokje Om BelgiumBlokjeom06,301
Brickton Empire Turkeybasarozcan2817,888
EverRy Russian FederationA.Novok589
BrickRex United StatesBrickRex11532
Boerne Lego United StatesChquye066
drenthebricks NetherlandsAnnetteSeverijnse0100
MLS SpainMLS1296
Bricks of Caterham United KingdomRGBrindley02,000
All Classic Sets NetherlandsCheyrano8103
Another Brick in the Wall Australiaali555025131
Eagle ID Bricks United StatesEagleIDBricks12,350
Bricks Ohio United Statesvoidofone0112
Special Collection Company NetherlandsSCC053
BrickWerks United StatesBrickWerks0605
Brics Cymru United Kingdombrickcymru3548
Spix Bricks United KingdomSpix Bricks212,207
Bricktoys NetherlandsRobLuk01,000
Pastry Bricks Denmarkbas24102
CraftSuter United StatesCraftSuter0122
Me and My Bricks United Stateslilasianman47216
manonaji Francemanonaji14265
Brick Blaze United StatesNikko_1058
Big Tex's Bricks United Statestony20290176
Belfast Bricks United KingdomSimon48912136
SC Toys United Statesscassell131278
A Brick Shiphouse United Kingdommaninblack2129
this and that parts United Statesmmermy276
RainBricks ItalyJetyk41,584
AussieAFOL Australiaunplugged19830427
Minifigs Austriappppppez857203
Isaiah Buildings United StatesIsaiah Builds01,027
imaking Chinahardwell1400
Sharksbricks United KingdomSharksBricks11,761
Mototechnics United KingdomMototechnics85550
Swissbricks SwitzerlandSwissbricks090
Funcle Bricks AustraliaFuncle Bricks06,800
Wolfie Brickz United StatesSuperWolf32,739
Nanny's Bricks United KingdomNannysBricks70174,902
Super 2 Sets United StatesRed Blur13346
Gavin's Bricks United StatesGavinsbricks88,592
ConstrucToys United Statespopsicle34,300
Drop Bear Bricks United StatesGeniac7448,257
Brick CriGaiMar Italycrigaimar0188
Fabubricks Spainclam13725
bricksforless United Stateslaflameovo521,367
Brickslan BelgiumBrickslan10105,088
TheBestAlmere NetherlandsTheBestAlmere0191
Napalm's Chop Shop United StatesNapalm_Orange01,059
Leandreabricks FranceDavidbenfatta750
Marin Bricks United Statesjmmarinjr473
MOC Therapy Canadagiser194127
Legend Bricks United StatesMOCDoc5879
The Big Brick Store United Kingdombigbrickstore083
NERD TOYS United KingdomJay Quade2785,391
AFV MOC United StatesLegoman1966360
BricksIL Israelofiroz0821
Collector Slovakialabko612,361
the boring company Singaporetheboringcompany1503
Brickopedia Australiajjcchiu18124
Berkshire Bricks United Kingdommyf11,805
Brick101 FinlandHiiru02,584
CCubed CanadaCCubed15,318
2 Many Bricks United Statesgarrywinter2180
BrickBiters United StatesBrickBiters4923,604
Loubricks United KingdomLoubricks3750
Nerruns Brickerado GermanyNerrun166
Shinoby BelgiumType-rke052
Carla's Lego AustraliaCarla501,638
Enchanted Bricks United StatesEnchanted Bricks0148
Melbricks United Kingdomyummymel794
Murmle United StatesAnathema0188
CreativeBrickRo RomaniaCreativeBrick.Ro0546,339
Loachridge's Bricks United Statesloachridge960
Desbrickable Me United Statescameron.thorne3829,349
Got Ingots? United Statesshellfish.samurai7286
Brick Chick United Statesscoobysnackz17925
MILLER TOYS ArgentinaMILLER TOYS02,590
Ivaleksa SerbiaIvka3177
Brickstation Philippinesgen922422,749
M.Boss Bricks United StatesM.Boss287
New Brick Shop FranceShop New Brick2218
Philipps Lego Shop GermanyPhilipp30472
Platinum Builds CanadaPlatinum_Builds05,651
Brion's Extras... United Statesbsohn528,847
ClickIt Bricks United StatesABrickThing090
Out of the Box NetherlandsTango4158
purplepigeonbricks United Statesdannytrizzle4115
RPM Collectibles & Games United StatesRPM153640101
Brick-N-Brac United Statesjenwick2206,932
406Bricks United StatesOrion Skywalker1364
lincolnshire lego United Kingdomchris19979178
The Brick Empire United StatesBrick Empire064
newbrickstores United Kingdomnewbrickstores0710
brickablock United KingdomMatthewcoupland920100
Gaz Bricks United KingdomGaz Bricks03,429
Melrose Street Singaporemelrosestreet02,978
Istanbul Bricks and More TurkeyIstanbul Bricks and More029,951
ItsaGoodyear United StatesItsaGoodyear4199
FastParts NetherlandsBrick2Build67182,189
Brick-by-Brick Germanyschorschl157
BrickIreland Irelandharryforde056
Bricko Land DenmarkLars_H_And24,537
Bangarang Bricks United StatesMvorkapich2185
brunsbrick Germanybrunsbrick013,993
cindybrickshop BelgiumCindy197404,285
The Brick Reservoir United Statesbrickreservoir988
Gargodong SlovakiaGargodong261,702
JomboBricks Latviajombobombo4322
tmspecial United Statestmspecial1127
SSE Lego United Kingdombradders1234977
Monsaro Brick ItalyMonsaro Brick056
Brickamon PolandBrickamon13,237
Zozzka's Bricks Hungaryzozzka086
collectoys1 Mexicocollectoys11105
Ajtoys CanadaAjtoys01,898