Stores

Brick Owl is a Lego marketplace with a wide variety of stores for you to buy your Lego from. If you already know what you are looking for, try searching for it above. Otherwise, choose a local store and have a browse around. If you have a lot of specific items in mind, you can make a Brick Owl wishlist and let the Brick Owl magic feature help you calculate your perfect combination of stores.
StoreCountryOwnerFeedbackItems
Constructibles™ United StatesDadsafol2,5994,686,859
SYSTEM United KingdomAndrzej309212,199
Brick Takeover GermanyBrickTakeover2,1985,181,395
Bricksbythepound United Statesbricksbythepound2,966314,860
NEW TECHNIC PARTS - MOC BUILDERS PARADISE NetherlandsRuben1,157204,498
bricksy Germanybricksy5301,972,637
44bricks Germany44bricks2,3432,833,891
DD Bricks - 20% Sale! Thailandddbricks1371,030,491
Little Hippo Bricks United Kingdomjonathanbeale1,796177,388
TopBrix United KingdomTopBrix1,08037,716
Bobs Bricks United Kingdomrichardcrofts23667,518
Big B Bricks United StatesBigBBricks4651,191,126
TedNFlitsBricks United StatesTedNFlitsBricks579400,373
Grays Bricks United Kingdomadamskigray26070,622
Brock's Bricks United StatesBrocksBricks6271,087,880
richards bricks United Kingdomrichard waters62740,754
BrickItOn NetherlandsBrickItOn1,323198,674
Bricks&figs United StatesBricksAndFigs5,12132,011
Brickshop UK United Kingdombrickbrowser1,743187,116
Play On Bricks And Minifigs United Statesplayonbricks1,2992,865,667
Bricknation Toys United KingdomBricknation Toys206192,063
BrickCoast GermanyBrickCoast279394,230
lostBRICKS United KingdomlostBRICKS7,960520,228
Pick A Brick United KingdomSuperStud583596,411
TheBlockShop United StatesTheBlockShop2481,208,843
Garis goods United KingdomGarisian121062,120
Replay Toy Cavern United KingdomShedloadobricks1,08467,813
Miniadventureworld United KingdomMiniadventureworld662138,663
Sophies Brick Shop United Kingdomsophiesbrickshop1,76370,662
King Bricks United Stateskingbricks345410,526
Jackson St Bricks United Statesrinda_rhea1,066235,169
We Game to Please United Statesldwhnfk676667,760
BOTBOTA STORE (2 DAYS DISCOUNT -20%) Francebotbota846219,463
Mountain Bricks United StatesMountainBricks9925,601
Brick Pickers Uk United KingdomBrickPickersUk233252,058
Bug and Bear Brickworks United StatesBnB_Brickworks26099,555
Great Brick Lab United StatesAcorn049984,751
Badger's Bricks United KingdomTheSkirrid890115,478
Brick Door United StatesGbratti60279,163
Minifigforlife United Kingdomminifigforlife1,820194,394
XS Bricks IrelandXS Bricks439456,641
Brick24 GermanyBrick243585,540,615
Phil's Bricks United Kingdomphilthomas7529122,623
The Learned Brick United StatesGboneNY152270,970
Badlove's Bricks United StatesBadlove1,524334,087
Venice Bricks United Statesthecueshop503187,036
Bricks without Mortar United StatesBricks.wo.Mortar1,033398,189
ENiGMATiC PLASTiC United StatesGraham1,152207,700
CheshireBricKs United KingdomCheshireBricKs105137,745
The Best Bricks United Statesrtogray272344,911
Brickaloo Canadamegginmj606194,004
Creative Technic United KingdomCreative Technic1,09082,983
Celebrick United Kingdomjas667319321,465
ElevenBricks FranceThunderBricks61267,416
Em's Bricks n Pieces United KingdomEms Bricks2,478102,087
elspanky's bricks United Stateselspanky148371,162
BrickEmpire Summer Sale: -33% on all except sets! NetherlandsMcflyproducts203247,953
HA bricks NetherlandsHAbricks196702,665
brumbliesbricks United Kingdomnbrumby135299,136
Central Bricks United Kingdombnsf734488227,307
Once.more.into.the.brick United Kingdomcarlptaylor46952,955
BrickCat United KingdomBrick-Cat256131,153
bricks24.com Germanybricks24.com510131,055
BrickVibe United StatesBrickvibe4044,672,039
Planet Brick United Statesplanetbrick348655,423
Active Builders United StatesActive Builders66889,891
BrickFever Netherlandsbrickfeverparts8612,764,797
GrofsmidBricks NetherlandsGrofsmid5,970423,945
Foundation Generation United Stateslogansbricks1,319266,696
SoCal Bricks Express United StatesSocal_Bricks171189,863
Bricks in the Hood GermanyBricks in the Hood66133,989
Richbrick United Kingdomrichbrick312102,983
BerlinBrix GermanyBerlinBrix490439,623
The Brick Guy 22 United StatesThebrickguy2221140,517
Brick-A-Lot United KingdomAlan.Stanners538206,733
Rix Brix United StatesRgraichen7882,205
garys bricks United Kingdomlisa smart94491,010
Barrie Bricks Canadamomtomany249121,112
element United Stateselement1,63733,982
Unbrickable Netherlandsunbrickable299133,122
The Captain Q Bazaar United Statesqchucka136196,133
Calibrick United StatesCalibrick110104,465
Steentjeswereld-SALE!! NetherlandsSteentjeswereld33113,785
Bricking It! United KingdomTecboy1,39979,256
Brickcomplete AustriaBrickcomplete336438,329
Dk_bricks DenmarkLegoDk10129,418
Bricklover123 United Statesziggywheezy10518,933
Aardvark's Bricks United Statesandirunner10023,842
Bill's Bricks United Kingdombibble69334245,469
enigma bricks Lithuaniaenig2971,334,006
Brickporium AustraliaBrickporium_AU35753,770
pakelbrickshack Australiapal527356,160
Brickhunter85 GermanyBrickhunter8537485,566
SuperBrick CanadaSuperBrick522186,167
The Mitten Brick Company United Statesthemittenbrickco147479,445
Paul's Dutch Brick Store Netherlandspaulvdb293247,871
DeichBricks GermanyDeichBricks2,326137,794
Angry Bricks CanadaStragus519261,277
Norwegian Technic Norwayovak19662,889
BrickNBuild United KingdomTotonel83113,818
GIOCHIENONSOLO ItalyGIOCHIENONSOLO55457,750
All About the Minifigs United Statesbetsy805315105,753
REBRIQUE (réduc -20% OFF) Francerebrique3040,377
Cosy Bricks United StatesCosy170190,126
Unlimited Bricks NetherlandsGeert Middelman5181,721
Maple Bricks Canadaqwertyboy278116,010
Bricks 'N' Bits UK United KingdomBricks 'N' Bits UK241653,258
Canary Bricks United Kingdom56stgileestreet9511,444
wlwyb | WE LOVE WHAT YOU BUILD Hungarychipnchair1,376246,116
Southeast Bricks United Statessoutheast bricks319210,491
Younger and Son LLC United StatesYoungerandSon75350,278
Duck Duck's Bricks United Statesduckduckbrick43117,778
Brick Masterpiece United KingdomJennyg967,899
DOTCOMLEGO United KingdomDOTCOMLEGO2114,278
shop-bricks Germanyshop-bricks336168,159
NDToys United StatesNDToys5728,982,559
Baton Rouge Bricks United StatesSkumby6316,340
Spieltraumwelt GermanyOliS48855,050
StockStuff United StatesStockStuff78181,318
Maraxette's Store FranceMaraxette739106,995
Bricks Magic Francephenomens87176,447
ButtonBricks GermanyJimtrain13691,443
Just Brix Netherlandsjustbrix210106,713
brickopolis Belgiumbrickopolis139854,859
All Things Mini United KingdomLucus8420,765
Scotty's Bricks United States2Lego1918858,503
PatCamBricks CanadaPatCamBricks17214,687
Brickwig United Statesbrickwig17485,222
C. Todd Brick United Statesmrfresnel317186,830
NelisSolis Toys NetherlandsNelisSolis118240,948
leopard37 Canadaleopard37112105,485
Bonza Bricks AustraliaBonza Bricks9860,881
KentBricks United KingdomAdam630118,032
FUM Store Germanymattwoll478285,390
Jay's Brickyard United KingdomJay3722827,214
brick'n'brack & son United KingdomCoggs720928,542
Bromley Bargins Lego United KingdomBromley Bargins Lego729,285
Brickstar Belgium Belgiumbrickstar belgium371,595,232
Gizmocom United KingdomGizmocom468756,703
KC Metro Bricks United Stateskcmetrobricks96202,210
FastParts NetherlandsBrick2Build1,238293,751
vonveederbrick United Statesvonveederbrick248170,873
Bricks in Bins Finlandbricksinbins141445,466
Hideaway Designz United Statesjenhuck39183,533
BRICKTIVITY NetherlandsLegGodt363,419,088
Brick Stackers United Statesbrickstackers652427,804
BRICKSTORE HOLLAND NetherlandsKilver152359,428
Honey Creek Bricks United StatesHoneyCreekBricks24690,031
Brickaddiction United StatesHoppyrex11838,878
BrickCrossing United StatesBrickCrossing5056,357
Addicted to Building United StatesRandyipp342147,861
Stellar Bricks SpainStellar341166,420
Qwik Brix Australia AustraliaQwik_Brix9646,866
Jacerish bricks United KingdomJacerish7072,363
Alamo City Bricks United StatesAlamo City Bricks33454,615
FITBRICKS United Kingdomwaynstar15718,572
Everything But the Kragle United Statespaulkremer262122,619
Pippys Blocks United KingdomPippyblocks6163,192
Warehouse Hanger 51 United Kingdomtartarusuk15849,060
Brick Repository Irelandbrickrepository138210,958
Mini Stuff Plus United Statesministuffplus452,194
brickablocks United Statesbrickablocks27115,011
Leftoverbricks NetherlandsLeftoverbricks9084,887
Bradenton Bricks United Statesdreamgyrl9640,565
Brick Fans PortugalBrick_Fans400101,916
Hollie's Bricks United Kingdompolarbomber1,36629,421
Barron Bricks United Statesdhbarron33834,566
Flints Fun House United Statesflint309933210,858
JEA Bricks Store United Statesjonaye7786,444
Little Big Store Czech RepublicMiketuk145221,281
Kingdom Brick Supply™ United StatesKingdomBrick36113,894
Snoopy's Brick Shop NetherlandsSnoopy1975112159,858
bizzybricks Germanybizzybricks413256,250
Robernat's Brick Market Belgiumrobernat59660,194
SetApartBricks United Statesyouheardit13487,391
Bracknell bricks United KingdomAlexwilcox85327,741
cmjbricks United Statescbfmsf7150,122
Kitchen Sync United Statesjeffk00721434,675
Brickadoon United Kingdombrickadoon2633,549
FooBricks United Statesfoobricks56204,335
Belgium-Bricks - No Fees! BelgiumBelgium-Bricks302256,775
BrickMint AustraliaBrickMint4838,341
That Special Brick United Statesthatspecialbrick293183,712
Magicshop ItalyMagic_Shop46263,491
Rauch Bricks United Statespdr5072706,661
RobboBlox United KingdomRobboblox13723,846
Central Bricking United Statespmitch275103,241
Brick Assortments Canadakhle609352,222
Give Me A Brick PortugalGiveMeABrick532,424,044
empire construction toys United Kingdomempire construction toys793,887
B-Teknik FranceAjunta21056,147
Brick Apart United Statespyro6903043,495
Stop And Shop LLC United StatesStopAndShopLLC43128,818
Mrs Swoop and the Bricks United KingdomMrs Swoop64,600
I Buy Minifigures United StatesKel232179,641
The Daily Brick United KingdomLawrence27916,551
Chewblocka's United StatesChewblocka171129,996
Element42 NetherlandsElement42 Bricks861,230
Dewey Brix United Statespadeweys1038,285
ubertoys.eu Belgiumubertoys.eu21129,156
bricktoys4boys United Statesbricktoys4boys7221,441
Brick Your Dream PolandBrick Your Dream18674,986
tops and tails United KingdomWESTIEKATH101,447
Build it with technics Belgiumfabsie007183110,651
247BRICKS Czech Republic247bricks1557,406
Ralph's Bricks and Minifigs United Statesrwhitbeck1230,442
Pretty_Pieces CanadaPretty_Pieces15136,105
Aal Mani Bricks Francemanigance605155,649
A Peace of Lego United StatesMeytals13127,793
intobrickland United KingdomCATALIN DUMA10876,921
Jura-Brick SwitzerlandJura-Brick11927,632
Doktor Brick GermanyBobBongo9364,862
Dutchstyle Bricks NetherlandsDutchstyle1381,839
Quarky Bricks United StatesQuarky Bricks5785,013
Maniac Bricks United StatesBrick_Patriot3857,422
brick packers United Kingdomcoppershed121212,733
Everythingandthelegokitchensink United StatesPerry1017127,683
The Brickening Denmarksorenbruun80251,123
Walls with Bricks Belgiumrenwall3229,547
Colorado Bricks United StatesColorado Bricks15964,176
Hoosier Brick and Toy LLC United Statespumbaugh564137,754
White Horse Bricks United KingdomWhite Horse Bricks11540,419
bricksomania GermanyAladine58432,635
Drop Bear Bricks United StatesGeniac5860,369
bricksbypeanut United Statespeanut04177,906
Brickspol PolandPolBricks42205,402
Steeve's Bricks Canadasqlplus10029,903
Dragon Brick Store DenmarkABLegofan75118,181
Tiny Robot bricks United KingdomTiny Robot6061,805
BrickGenie - Cheap Shipping! NetherlandsBrickGenie204140,101
Von's Bricks United Statesvon316612910,088
TorontoBricks CanadaTorontoLego5356,846
ABOUT TOWN CASTLE AND TRAIN Francestacey_love310335,157
Wereldstenen NetherlandsWereldstenen19280,712
Pembrick's BelgiumPemnutz1746,270
Annie's Pic a Brick United Statesannieb2498928523,830
Technix4u NetherlandsGertt67152321,108
Brick and Morty AustraliaAltiris23553,322
CoSuRa GermanyCoSuRa45121,034
MeanGeek United StatesMeanGeek307221,334
Chubby Chase's Store United StatesChubby Chase's Store17,844
Jonos Brick Store United Kingdomukjono7086,975
BrickSheep PolandNatherine47848,816
Brick Squad United Statesbricklander19853,141
Brick Fairy United StatesJanice776838,991
Brick N Roll Germanyodist8512,593
Edinbuilder United KingdomEdinbuilder10327,603
infinibrix United Kingdominfinibrix489,934
Kendal Bricks United Kingdomcswingrove56478,163
Build by Brick Germanydroka3323,099
North Wales Bricks United KingdomPantzman42717,016
lightbrick United Kingdomlightbrick3882,010
Golder Bricks United KingdomNstgolder2382,939
Bricks Space ItalyRazer11047,062
KLOCKARNIA Polandlegofan.pl15825,270
Bizzy Blox United Statesbizzyblox2770,268
FigBits Canadafigbits18293,202
Luxbrick LuxembourgErmalu6412,019
JP's Bricks United Statesjaypwillie13169,287
NewTown_Brickworks United StatesNewTown_Brickworks12309,138
Elias' Brick-store Belgiumelias318663,617
StephanieAndPier's BrickShop CanadaStephanieAndPier34633,694
Sarbricks DenmarkSarbaek118139,851
The Toy Trader Direct Limited United Kingdomtoytraderdirect17399
Bricks by Fans United StatesBricks by Fans6069,264
TECHNICally United Statestechnically6859,850
Brickmania.hu Hungarykezany2377,915
Absolutely Bricktacular! NetherlandsTheToyMan23126,432
Studded Bricks United Kingdomstuddedbricks2530,388
Used Technic Parts NetherlandsHeidski3424,373
Lukes Bricks United StatesLukes Bricks1583,145
BricksNorway NorwayBricksNorway11224,779
Syd's Bricks United KingdomSyd-The-Brick14026,630
JuDam Store Polandjudam10168,676
GarrettsLegoSpares United KingdomAmandajg2071,876
FRENCH LEGO STORE by CQ Francefrenchlegostore10010,169
Knock Your Block Off United StatesScheneyDC27331,967
Brick Arena United KingdomBrick Arena3148,523
Best of Bricks United Statesbestofbricks6110,666
NoName Bricks New ZealandRubyGirl107101,195
Lack of Bricks United StatesLackofBricks13215,304
BRICKHOUSE ItalyAle83273260,715
Braydens Blocks United Statesbraydenbaer3048953,562
BrickItEasy Hong KongJonathanchau2255,056
Brick-after-Brick United KingdomAdy1813,883
spielsteinverkauf Austriaweiss51124,694
Aspen's Surplus United StatesPikachu312391,958
Springer Bricks United Statesgoshe713847,234
BricksDirect NetherlandsBricksDirect11914,368
Brickrx United StatesCougrx23226,154
DUPLO Shop France Francepatochon1409
Bricksit United Kingdomtimbers853,609
Kazan Bricks Russian Federationsaosivert12812,105
SpareStickers Czech RepublicSpareStickers6278
Bricks We R NetherlandsBWA32156,738
TuscanyBricks ItalyTuscanyBricks8971,903
LatBricks:Min 3 EUR, Low shipping costs LatviaLegoTechnicLV6816,977
Happyblues Place United StatesHappyblue2242109,271
KAT-KNAPP United Stateskat-knapp17967
Andy´s Brickstore AustriaAndy´s Brickstore3185,705
adambrick Franceadamfamily2347,554
Top-Brick-Shop GermanyTop-Brick-Shop43462
The Brick Mill United StatesTheBrickMill2397,188
BrickEmpire United StatesBrickEmpire10565,525
Building Block Bazaar United KingdomBuilding-Block-Bazaar10911,355
narutocollection Germanykakashisharingan65484
BrickGalore Slovenialegodm16104,336
Cams Bricks United StatesCams_Creations25,549
BricksAreFun Denmarkuve389,123
Viking of the Bricks FranceMatakapo127590
Retrotoys.eu HungaryRetrotoys.eu10160,142
Brick-a-Boo CanadaAtesz272,258
Another Brick In The Wall United KingdomLEGOFRIEND4519,673
Donnie's Bricks United Statesdonniesoprano38290,983
LeVin's World NetherlandsJanDr6835,431
Alena Brick Boutique Russian Federationkukuruku3324,091
Fleetwood Brick United StatesFleetwood Brick399,150
Simply Bricks United KingdomSimplyBricks217,590
gerardobrick2000 Italygerardovolpi2303,756
Richie's Bricks United Kingdomrich80wba12014,568
Lake Murray Bricks United Statessc19333,531
Tiny'sBricks United KingdomTheFew10335,978
Brick Bonus CanadaDan247604451
Caiolaoutdoor ItalyCaiolaoutdoor627,286
Fantasy Land Romaniaadn2377681,082
Rares and Spares BelgiumHoddie21030,421
Mikes Bricks n Blocks n Bits United KingdomMike Jackson31,312
ladybricks80 Italymariolego34272,463
PPBrick Russian FederationPaPoBrick4818
Steinemarktplatz GermanySteinemarktplatz5,2025,231
Bricks On The Side United StatesBricksontheside212,950
Desbrickable Me United Statescameron.thorne3631,783
Level Up Toy Box United Kingdomleveluptoybox102,638
Heugen Brickstore NetherlandsR.Heugen3118
Kelly Francis BelgiumKelly Francis2642,209
Zac's Owl Place United StatesZACMAN9908146,640
A Few Brick Short United StatesId40210
Triple L's Bricks United StatesLawluhn30916,287
Brick-e-Mart Germany GermanyBrick-E-Mart99,846
Grandma's Attic United Statesdrh226306,613
Bonus Bricks United StatesBonusBricks1148,063
Daley House of Bricks USA United StatesDaley Bricks USA52,456
BrickHunters.be BelgiumBrickHunters.be374,115
Richland Ave Bricks United States1ego5Rfun21110
bricksaloon Italyrenna953811,798
Steinehelden GermanySteinehelden12,473
HAIL HYDRA BRICKS United KingdomDeadCell7926312
Building Options AustraliaBuilding Options5279,519
BeanBuild United Kingdombeanbuild011,353
Imagine Robotics Australianosomis6711,878
Aryellys Bricks United Statesaryellys016,042
Brick Emporium United Statesberrylotus494,285
Loachridge's Bricks United Statesloachridge981
CloudCity Irelandcloudcity7146
electricBricks SpainelectricBricks0944
jt's bricks United Statesjtsbricks915,365
Shawn's Bricks United StatesDarbygill35104,258
Polliebricks Netherlandspollie12132797,409
Brick Academy United Statesflipus741983,451
BrickBiters United StatesBrickBiters4424,201
Muskie's Stuff United KingdomKilo2722,119
You Make Me Brick United Statesbcrigler41,788
Hotlanta Bricks United Statesmotherofwagons2192
Little Bricks Big Plans United Kingdomrobertgreenwood153329
cuboid - 60% off! United Statescuboid710164,623
BuyNewBricks.com United Statesbuynewbricks946,837
skics Hungaryskics05,671
Brick Fix UK United Kingdombeardy1238617,563
HappyB Netherlandszwartemagica2712,998
Area53 Belgiumarea534277,005
Bricks of Chachalilou BelgiumChachalilou12411,415
Cybertron Bricks United Statesdiaclonex305,375
The Crea1or's Workshop United Statesthecrea1or25299
Little builderz United StatesCabria Robison01,429
T-Bird Toys United StatesTbirdtoys436,341
Coconut BelgiumCoconut617,823
CrazyGymTeacher United StatesCrazyGymTeacher3378
BrickRon IrelandBrickRon2537,246
Brick Barn United StatesBrick Barn4716,099
Fabubricks Spainclam9760
Dag's Bricks United StatesDagsBricks10917,833
gunterbricks Francegunter4401,504
Darth Dankos Merry Store Croatiavsimovic40665,132
moncbricks parts Spain Spainmoncho12198,670
Builder-4-Life United StatesBuilder-4-Life10823,439
Sanchez Diego Bricks United Statessducks12,375
M.Boss Bricks United StatesM.Boss0134
Bricks Collector Portugalbricksaddict109649
Studfinder CanadaMiffy.12722
Gargodong SlovakiaGargodong251,748
Phantasy NetherlandsDelmikra761
LanceR Enterprises United StatesLanceR112326
Mesh Bricks United KingdomMesh_Bricks5911,151
SEVS BRICKS IrelandSev1672,968
The Brick Four CanadaTheBrickFour3212
Baba the Hutt CanadaBabaghanoosh7281
Collector Slovakialabko602,716
JZBricks United Statesbrickabrack14011,246
FREDSTORE FranceFREDSTORE120,425
Builder’s Best Bricks United StatesKeturah1136822
Brick_Kingdom GermanyBrick Kingdom701277
Holly's Dream Steam United Stateshollydream03,641
Wisebricks United Stateswisebricks7040,240
Bricks n Blocks United KingdomJoshGrier40790
NEO Bricks United Statesigotnolegos2213,315
Brics Cymru United Kingdombrickcymru3587
FigureFactory Czech RepublicFigureFactory435,236
hrbrick Croatiabrunje053
2ksales United Kingdom2ksales0675
Brick-Bot United StatesBrick-Bot01,535
TFM Store GermanyDarkstone773,867
Spix Bricks United KingdomSpix Bricks171,881
FordBricks United StatesCarguy17.51292
you-know-what Czech Republickindergarden534,338
Brion's Extras... United Statesbsohn509,597
Brick Technologies United Statesjtom412219676
Brick 'n' Mix United Kingdomlauraskinner0142145
Mardosul - Low shipping $ Portugalmardosul1376
Out of the Box NetherlandsTango1,402281
Matrix Bricks ThailandBrick-Junkie83,591
gnyffens lego Denmarkslup071
Missing bricks UK United Kingdomglowworm6858
Minifigs Austriappppppez855209
brickshop.germany Germanybrickshop.germany10649,731
KJM Bricks United StatesCnorris1291555
Autour des Briques - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes - France Franceautour-des-briques192,601
classic-bits-and-pieces United Kingdomstarrycc24408
Phers_Minifigs_&_Sets_24 GermanyPherly7722,044
Trainfan's Engine Shed Australiatrainfan112,870
Nikibrique Canadanikibrique144,737
Bricks and Bobs United KingdomBricks and Pieces095
Leeko Finlandfin-lego314,655
Emerald Isle Brick IrelandBullbullet71,241
Left Lego United KingdomConstantine8739107
lincolnshire lego United Kingdomchris19978235
A Brick Shiphouse United Kingdommaninblack2129
Legend Bricks United StatesMOCDoc41,014
Special Collection Company NetherlandsSCC057
Lost Boys' Brick Shop United Stateschetzler80050
owlkids Franceowlkids0134
THE KINGS CLOSET United Statesthekingscloset64,183
This is not a store New ZealandBilko12,047
brickcrazy86 United StatesBrickcrazy860307
SSE Lego United Kingdombradders1234977
wonderbricks United Stateswonderbricks1287,860
BrickIreland Irelandharryforde056
maques.hu Hungarymaques6148
My Bricks R Your Bricks United StatesMyBricksRyourBricks0338
AussieAFOL Australiaunplugged19830427
Personal Bricks Malaysiaek31,123
TOYINSEL Germanytoyinsel0158
Brickstation Philippinesgen922402,775
calsbrickshop United KingdomCalvergent1225
BricksGaloreBerkshire United KingdomBricksGaloreBerkshire23,960
Buck05 FranceBuck050157
Southern Bricks NetherlandsDarkwise7690
Vienna Brick Depot AustriaWL1,000763
Super 2 Sets United StatesRed Blur11397
BJ Bricks United StatesSaraceno1132,298
Brix Indonesiadzhel7297
Bricksatsea NetherlandsBricksatsea4274
JanHankeStore GermanyJan96181204
Southwest Bricks United Statesdshaddix224,900
Abrick Italykaradoc7683
Bluestem Bricks CanadaBluestem02,764
Bricko land DenmarkLars_H_And21,092
Fun Bricks Shop IrelandTomstoys390177,646
Scot-west Bricks United Kingdomaltymeter050
Briques et plus CanadaDrwilson8419,174
BlacksBricks Germanym_schwarz2542,663
Myste's Store United StatesMurmys541,119
MAGICBRICKS GermanyMagicbricks0521
The Gentle Giant United Statesgentlegiantcraig156
Brick Creations United Kingdomkitmastersupplies073
Scuba's bricks United Statesscuba6651,132
Twoloosebricks CanadaTwoloosebricks056
YELLOW FARM BRICKS United KingdomYELLOW FARM BRICKS42845
le-gograveyard United Kingdomraymdbrown221,001
Second Chance Collectibles Spainess10660
Golbsco United KingdomGolbsco0700
Mel's Bricktionary Palace United Statesvampyr6621344,075
Banana Bricks United StatesBananaBricks9009,000
Millstream Retail United Kingdommillstream Retail91,972
Bumuel's Bricks United Statesdmiller027199
2 Many Bricks United Statesgarrywinter2180
ClickIt Bricks United StatesABrickThing090
Brick-Core PortugalBRICK-CORE264,598
bricksburg HungaryBricksburg0254
Timmy's NetherlandsFLS-Tim0126
Bricktoys NetherlandsRobLuk01,000
partsandmore NetherlandsMaurice12,658
TeeZ Brick Shop United Kingdomteezbrick349,194
Nane's bricks United Statesnathansbricks0652
this and that parts United Statesmmermy276
Big Kid Bricks United KingdomBigKidBricks0997
JomboBricks Latviajombobombo4322
Whats That United Kingdomdjwhite81813,219
SortierZwerg Germanysortierzwerg0162
PSUK Bricks United KingdomPS79340
Choise Bricks United StatesChoiseBricks0300
Minifigs_N_More_5114 Canadalegoman5114065
Brick Blaze United StatesNikko_1058
Boerne Lego United StatesChquye066
Brick Buyers United KingdomConnor_Howe075
Bricktown NetherlandsBricktown15299
Egrom_Inc United StatesEgromInc07,803
purplepigeonbricks United Statesdannytrizzle4115
16th Level Bricks United StatesFergH0va05,150
Brick'o'Mania United Kingdomamy.r9683,462
Shatter Shield Bricks United KingdomGingerbrick11110
Mia's Bricks United StatesMia's Bricks01,180
Hayama-bricks Swedenclinden171
Davesbrix United StatesDavesbrix3,1003,053
txbricks United StatesTx_bricks0826
ToyBrickHouse United StatesToyBrickHouse04,997
BrixPlay Singaporebrixplay282,872
ww2custombrickmodels Germanyww2custombrickmodels01,019
Pastry Bricks Denmarkbas24102
CraftSuter United StatesCraftSuter0122
brickaddict United Stateslegomom92774448
EverRy Russian FederationA.Novok3147
JSM Bricks United KingdomBrick JSM0837
Brickton Empire Turkeybasarozcan2614,485
DC Bricks United Kingdomdavidecostanzo363
Bulk Bricks Belgiumrafkevb0200
Got Ingots? United Statesshellfish.samurai6287
AFV MOC United StatesLegoman1966360
Nerruns Brickerado GermanyNerrun194
Isaiah Buildings United StatesIsaiah Builds01,027
BRICKSTORE FRANCE FranceLegoman54088
BrickATron GermanyBrickATron0832
Gothic Castle United StatesGothic_Castle864
mklpmn Netherlandsmklpmn283,804
Brick Movers United Statesbrickmover1434,822
Big M's Bricks United Statesbigm109811884
Brick CriGaiMar Italycrigaimar0188
bricksforless United Stateslaflameovo521,367
Got Brick? United Statesjustinfitz60110
Steeeez Steinerampe GermanySteeeez192
GiftsWithAPurpose United Statesgiftswithapurpose0174
brick pieces United Statesregoerich193189699
BricksIL Israelofiroz0822
A brick per day Austriastefxan21,372
Cody Bricks ItalyCodyBricks93,639
Bricks 4 Glory NetherlandsConsanguineus769
Brickopedia Australiajjcchiu17124
imaking Chinahardwell1400
Bricks Ohio United Statesvoidofone0342
Bricks Paradise Switzerlandnuno230225
BrienBricks United KingdomLEGOBrien347,418
RainBricks ItalyJetyk41,625
Ivaleksa SerbiaIvka3185
3_BRICKS Slovenia3_BRICKS0120
Happy Bits NetherlandsHappyBits06,887
FALUKA BRICKS -45% SALE Czech RepublicFALUKA BRICKS2482
Canada Express Bricks CanadaMcguy2150255
BricksUnlimited United StatesBRICKSUNLIMITED3950
Andy's Wholesale United Statesfunnyone061107
BRICKBITHOUSE United Kingdomlegofme685
Brick and Mix United Kingdomjon_medd2759
RPM Collectibles & Games United StatesRPM153640103
MILLER TOYS ArgentinaMILLER TOYS02,590
manonaji Francemanonaji14269
Corgi's Store United StatesCorgiGamingTV0303
MinifigsLand CanadaMinifigsLand0260
tompouce Francetompouce197252116
Brickworld QC CanadaLegopopo0389
eLEmeNTUrgency Slovakialifeguard060
Me and My Bricks United Stateslilasianman47218
Bricksyouneed PortugalDarioCruz2200
CreatorsParadise United StatesLegoGuy047154
Bricks 4 You Estoniatouchthebrick20657
Brick Storage Sweden SwedenHanfot4172
Bricks & Bones United Statesspeshy80051
Great Priced Parts United States5Rya0233
Mattoncini ItalyMattoncini176
Brickspares UK United Kingdomhennypenny17867
M & M Bricks United Statesmandmbricks100441
tmspecial United Statestmspecial074
Alpine Bricks & Sets United Statesjablanch259
Mariobrick PolandMariommc0207