Stores

Brick Owl is a Lego marketplace with a wide variety of stores for you to buy your Lego from. If you already know what you are looking for, try searching for it above. Otherwise, choose a local store and have a browse around. If you have a lot of specific items in mind, you can make a Brick Owl wishlist and let the Brick Owl magic feature help you calculate your perfect combination of stores.
StoreCountryOwnerFeedbackItems
Bobs Bricks United Kingdomrichardcrofts1,653140,891
Brickfans United StatesDadsAfol3,6214,667,646
Brick Takeover GermanyBrickTakeover3,2728,558,954
DD Bricks Thailandddbricks1,2693,296,782
BrickCoast GermanyBrickCoast972314,262
SYSTEM PolandAndrzej1,532369,019
Little Hippo Bricks United Kingdomjonathanbeale3,325206,652
richards bricks United Kingdomrichard waters1,77053,429
WLWYB | WE LOVE WHAT YOU BUILD Hungarychipnchair1,5681,362,368
Big B Bricks United StatesBigBBricks9741,499,259
Brock's Bricks United StatesBrocksBricks1,1362,550,163
AFOL-Supply Netherlandsafolsupply2,461800,639
Bricksbythepound United Statesbricksbythepound3,844421,910
lostBRICKS United KingdomlostBRICKS507630,256
NEW TECHNIC PARTS - MOC BUILDERS PARADISE NetherlandsRuben1,890411,574
BasKrie NetherlandsBasKrie250340,732
Nexus GM Brick store United Statesotaviomoser3,207350,876
Tons of Bricks (GDM) United Statesfirestar246251382,740
All Brick Buffet United StatesBulkbrickvault101461,692
Wild Bricks United StatesWild Bricks202600,627
Ed's Brick Shop United Kingdomgee_eddy44055,594
pakelbrickshack Australiapal52421111,658
Brickadoon United Kingdombrickadoon287160,445
TedNFlitsBricks United StatesTedNFlitsBricks464532,868
247BRICKS Czech Republic247bricks329392,772
Pick A Brick United KingdomSuperStud942740,335
Just Brix Netherlandsjustbrix299182,585
Ship A Brick United StatesShipABrick1,649768,514
Bricking It!....again! United KingdomBricking It91108,121
Brick Pickers Uk United KingdomBrickPickersUk786425,807
Mike's Technic Bricks United KingdomTechnicMadMike17751,997
Sta Laedla Germanydagealka21,2941,819,445
ElevenBricks FranceThunderBricks376858,559
BricksfromColorado United StatesBricksfromColorado14148,172
ButtonBricks GermanyJimtrain511141,864
_Allmybricks_ United States_Allmybricks_5769,452
Once.more.into.the.brick United Kingdomcarlptaylor92046,989
Brickshop UK United Kingdommisbi2,144161,607
Bricknation Toys United KingdomBricknation Toys559764,901
Saviory Bricks Czech RepublicSavioryBricks12380,108
Badlove's Bricks United StatesBadlove1,846402,081
Jackson St Bricks United Statesrinda_rhea1,351287,495
Jels Bricks And Pieces United KingdomLloyd Jel8231,645
Creative Technic United KingdomCreative Technic1,39980,798
Otterbourne Lego United KingdomOtterbourne Lego18568,692
Brick-N-It United KingdomBrick-n-it27686,782
Phil's Bricks United Kingdomphilthomas7570337,106
Brixalotl United Statesbrixalotl330987,948
Bricks without Mortar United StatesBricks.wo.Mortar1,310460,282
Replay Toy Cavern United KingdomShedloadobricks1,44250,942
Dk_bricks DenmarkLegoDk34465,324
Minifigforlife United Kingdomminifigforlife2,324190,598
Celebrick United Kingdomjas667356131,250
FloathBricks GermanyFloathBricks152365,827
budgetbricks-lossestenen Netherlandserikboere2121,110,641
Timby's Cellar BelgiumTimby2117,351,762
HyperSync United StatesHyperSync358275,551
Calibrick United StatesCalibrick340111,154
Fabryka Figurek Polandfabrykafigurek6532,452
GB Bricks United Statesvegitt29651,202
AussieBrickster AustraliaAussieBrickster274710,635
Play On Bricks And Minifigs United Statesplayonbricks1,6602,146,298
Pippys Blocks United Kingdompippyblocks480223,608
bricks24 Germanybricks24834209,462
We Game to Please United Statesldwhnfk922657,163
Heck of a Brick United KingdomWebbo1963197454204,291
Great Brick Lab United StatesAcorn04521180,621
Bonfire Bricks United StatesBonfireBricks330657,814
Bricking Amazing ! United KingdomBrickingAmazing49714,929
BrickCat United KingdomBrick-Cat596176,776
Central Bricks United Kingdombnsf734802249,494
BOTBOTASTORE Francebotbota1,180246,616
Jonos Brick Store United Kingdomukjono201102,811
BerlinBrix GermanyBerlinBrix835510,529
LS BRICKS LLC United Stateslsbricks10020,493
Vivid Bricks NetherlandsVivid Bricks1,869356,010
Miniadventureworld United KingdomMiniadventureworld1,038151,656
Brickaloo Canadamegginmj913182,466
Attic Bricks United KingdomAttic Bricks30356,149
Brikomania SpainBrikomania479393,321
garys bricks United Kingdomlisa smart1,288101,972
The Learned Brick United StatesLearnedBrick341479,995
Em's Bricks n Pieces United KingdomEms Bricks2,876113,353
BrickCrossing United StatesBrickCrossing19265,049
enigma bricks Lithuaniaenig5831,268,402
Planet Brick United Statesplanetbrick486683,638
Ellie's bricks United KingdomElaine Holmes33273,731
Around The Clock Bricks United StatesATCBricks1,6811,955,466
Bill's Bricks United Kingdombibble69539278,459
MyBrickUK United KingdomAnnalisa7919191,821
Bricks in the Hood GermanyBricks in the Hood341152,010
PikkaBrikka Czech RepublicPikka79192,171
Bricks Magic Francephenomens363202,454
GrofsmidBricks NetherlandsGrofsmid448427,554
Addicted to Building United StatesRandyipp244272,248
Bricks in Bloom United KingdomBricksinbloom1,8173,012,473
Brickhunter.shop GermanyBrickhunter.shop64084,437
Bug and Bear Brickworks United StatesBnB_Brickworks511114,796
Grumpy Grandpas Bricks United Statesabba35218854,290
Aardvark's Bricks United Statesandirunner28243,150
Brick_Lane United KingdomBrick_Lane77117,436
The Brick Guy 22 United StatesThebrickguy22142268,517
Brickcomplete AustriaBrickcomplete532433,226
3_BRICKS Slovenia3_BRICKS105,169,530
RobboBlox United KingdomRobboblox36618,319
Venice Bricks United Statesthecueshop690223,799
shop-bricks Germanyshop-bricks460213,926
Maple Bricks Canadaqwertyboy509289,224
Dutchstyle Bricks NetherlandsDutchstyle97393,629
Blocks & Bricks 50 OFF PolandBrickster199149102,776
HA bricks NetherlandsHAbricks4351,407,962
leopard37 Canadaleopard37290134,201
Bradbrix United KingdomBradbrix34833,227
A Peace of Lego United StatesLiam Shalom25938,089
Topbricks GermanyTopbricks113870,015
The Captain Q Bazaar United Statesqchucka321217,834
Active Builders United StatesActive Builders86490,532
I Love Bricks Netherlandsilovebricks156596,651
Jay's Brickyard United KingdomJay3739335,543
BizzBricks ItalyBizzBricks185639,733
Bricks Warehouse Australiabricks.warehouse1,123195,584
DeichBricks GermanyDeichBricks129158,760
Younger and Son LLC United StatesYoungerandSon214540,568
Maraxette's Store FranceMaraxette89094,136
Lowe Tech Bricks BelgiumGaston.La.Brick8651,554
BuildingParts NetherlandsBuildingparts1310,556
tops and tails United KingdomWESTIEKATH3214,409
Sendmebricks United KingdomSendmebricks31555,807
bizzybricks Germanybizzybricks563296,594
Grays Bricks United Kingdomgraysbricks91215,763
Raven Bricks United KingdomRaven Bricks3617,200
Duplodocus Francekimka3670,777
Finny Migs Australiafinny.migs819333,043
Steentjeswereld-SALE!! NetherlandsSteentjeswereld215457,845
Rix Brix United StatesRgraichen211171,409
elspanky's bricks United Stateselspanky373398,617
Watts Bricks United StatesWattsBricks58273,534
XS Bricks IrelandXS Bricks691538,626
Tiny Robot bricks United KingdomTiny Robot2605,228
Builder's Passion United StatesBecky87695108,362
Mountain Bricks United StatesMountainBricks23337,905
Jason's Brick Mine United StatesJasons_Bricks2448,412
passabrick Czech Republicnasrat6935,684
Stellar Bricks SpainStellar549486,809
LenCoe CanadaJcar71,33346,750
Duck Duck's Bricks United Statesduckduckbrick152252,277
PatricksBricks e.U. AustriaPatricksBricks327128,984
Barron Bricks United Statesdhbarron440108,439
ColouredBricks United KingdomColouredBricks90138,827
BRICKSTORE HOLLAND NetherlandsKilver412509,814
Unbrickable Netherlandsunbrickable405213,490
Forever Sorting PortugalForeverSorting1023,239,479
bricktoys4boys United Statesbricktoys4boys62441,755
Brickstar Belgium comm v Belgiumbrickstar belgium comm v1762,623,637
United Parts United KingdomUnitedParts13593,451
Quill Toys United Kingdomantonyjones1011719,139
Brick8 GermanyBrick83052,681
brickopolis Belgiumbrickopolis255820,440
Emporiosa CanadaEmporiosa689392,531
Annie's Pic a Brick United StatesAnnieb24989216047,690
Brickmania.hu Hungarykezany173472,668
A Few Good Sets AustraliaBRCook1826,524
Muskie's Stuff United KingdomKilo27278,879
The Element Emporium United Statesjmpbrick1980,886
NelisSolis Toys NetherlandsNelisSolis166273,552
All About the Minifigs United Statesbetsy80542874,257
BrickinEasy United StatesBrickinEasy1178,762
ENiGMATiC PLASTiC United StatesGraham1,326248,004
La Brick de Normandie FranceDDH272908167,039
Syd's Bricks United KingdomSyd-The-Brick29242,295
GTA Bricks Canadasparkbricks121141,481
B-Teknik FranceAjunta30748,171
Pebble and Park United Statespebbleandpark6232,123
Gizmocom United KingdomGizmocom6211,146,145
Locker 47 United KingdomLocker4789031,011
Bricklover123 United Statesziggywheezy21618,847
paul's bricks United Kingdompaul'sbricks4524,235
Bricks On Tap United StatesBricksOnTap10770,462
Dewey Brix United Statespadeweys5986,094
AZ Bricksource United StatesAZ Bricksource10121,209
SoCal Bricks Express United StatesSocal_Bricks301115,899
Kitchen Sync United Statesjeffk00730850,589
Wereldstenen NetherlandsWereldstenen105331,237
ubertoys.eu Belgiumubertoys.eu6373,262
Brick Arena United KingdomBrick Arena96114,048
Paul's Dutch Brick Store Netherlandspaulvdb397210,756
White Horse Bricks United KingdomWhite Horse Bricks18058,211
Knock Your Block Off United StatesScheneyDC33849,716
Hollie's Bricks United Kingdompolarbomber1,55114,362
Lots of Bricks United Stateslotsofbricks331131,470
Brick Bros Netherlandscristan5815,149
Basic Bricks GermanyBasic_Bricks1,308255,861
brumbliesbricks United Kingdomnbrumby337395,076
Rares and Spares BelgiumHoddie26999,395
bricksomania GermanyAladine66838,772
Edinbuilder United KingdomEdinbuilder11658,290
Bricks and Bobs United KingdomBricks and Pieces14213,118
Southeast Bricks United Statessoutheast bricks132310,934
Rauch Bricks United Statespdr50732635,824
Snoopy's Brick Shop NetherlandsSnoopy1975174217,851
Barrie Bricks Canadamomtomany33339,879
SteengoedNL Netherlandssjoerdvv10586,407
Bricks in Bins Finlandbricksinbins224577,735
C. Todd Brick United Statesmrfresnel403183,383
Badger's Bricks United KingdomTheSkirrid1,12791,560
L-MO Bricks United StatesL-MO Bricks21344,075
BricksBC Canadamvdheide854115,582
MINIFIGURE MADNESS! United Kingdomarfur-daly1061,357
Ely Bricks United Kingdomslj802114,914
Lo Stanzino dello Zio Italyziotitanok427193,845
TimsBrickHouse United StatesTim's Brick House705149,578
BobbyDubyas Bricks United Kingdomrobwoolly163,172
vonveederbrick United Statesvonveederbrick410160,791
Bricks Space ItalyRazer16260,187
Flints Fun House United Statesflint3099111229,642
Robernat's Brick Market Belgiumrobernat68752,546
Abel's bricks United KingdomAbel's bricks6836,555
ip bricks United Kingdomianmc19701618,367
Brickwig United Statesbrickwig25797,607
JamesOwl Bricks United Statesjameso3211,33640,860
brick'n'brack & son United KingdomCoggs733625,710
The Brickening Denmarksorenbruun128440,143
I Buy Minifigures United StatesKel285204,147
StockStuff United StatesStockStuff142150,499
Kaydee's Texas Brick Store United StatesKaydee272247,808
Brick Stackers United Statesbrickstackers762425,739
Bracknell bricks United KingdomAlexwilcox11235,283
4 Alarm Bricks United Statesmjlaw781458,926
FUM Store Germanymattwoll602309,233
Kelly Francis BelgiumKelly Francis6065,600
Choise Bricks United StatesChoiseBricks421218,819
Platinum Bricks United KingdomPlatinum Bricks2129,017
bricksbypeanut United Statespeanut047124,088
Warehouse Hanger 51 United Kingdomtartarusuk25368,354
Extra Extra Bricks PolandExtraExtra79463,212
ABOUT TOWN CASTLE AND TRAIN Francestacey_love347328,428
Brick Emporium United Statesberrylotus10112,185
One Stop Bricks United KingdomGadas4887,923
Norwegian Technic Norwayovak26030,901
Kazan Bricks Russian Federationsaosivert21261,169
element United Stateselement8436,324
KentBricks United KingdomAdam645021,709
Brick Assortments Canadakhle664296,286
Leftoverbricks NetherlandsLeftoverbricks15584,028
Luxurybricks GermanyLuxurybricks39675,608
NewTown_Brickworks United StatesNewTown_Brickworks43413,302
LuGuLEGO LithuaniaLuGuShop1433,467
Everythingandthelegokitchensink United StatesPerry10111737,027
Brick lady United StatesLegolady163744,956
Little Big Store Czech RepublicMiketuk219406,724
Wet Coast Brick Shop CanadaTowner845064,419
BrickNBuild United KingdomTotonel19095,190
Scotty's Bricks United States2Lego1932949,687
BRICKSCORE AustraliaBrickscore41197,665
BrickMint AustraliaBrickMint11559,249
AstroBricks United KingdomTheCaptain539128,955
Technic Emporium United Kingdomjohnoiom26860,677
KAT-KNAPP United Stateskat-knapp5911,505
FITBRICKS United Kingdomfitbricks25520,790
Bricksware SpainLegoware1650,739
Der-Steinchenmann GermanySteinchenmann4956,803
Gavs Brick Emporium United Kingdomgavin50917019,064
Set Shop Boy GermanySet Shop Boy61,557
Hideaway Designz United Statesjenhuck48386,043
REBRIQUE Francerebrique14620,838
Kendal Bricks United Kingdomcswingrove61852,460
Build it with technics Belgiumfabsie007247131,274
3001 Bricks United StatesGeert Middelman94113,244
Brickporium AustraliaBrickporium_AU12063,799
Jura-Brick SwitzerlandJura-Brick16391,715
Brick-e-Mart Germany GermanyBrick-E-Mart4924,937
JLRSextra United StatesJLRSextra31440,504
Central Bricking United Statespmitch497122,629
Doktor Brick GermanyBobBongo13854,819
Panzers Bricks United KingdomPanzerman1026,171
TorontoBricks CanadaTorontoLego9986,347
infinibrix United Kingdominfinibrix10113,218
Brick Masterpiece United KingdomJennyg2516,908
Dragon Brick Store DenmarkABLegofan135198,157
Best of Bricks United Statesbestofbricks32170,256
The Best Bricks United Statesrtogray43191,484
Elias' Brick-store Belgiumelias326365,594
North Wales Bricks United KingdomPantzman47618,176
Golbsbricks United KingdomGolbsbricks1938,162
Brick 'N' Roll Germanyodist19647,968
Six-S First Class UK United KingdomGeoffuz1321,391
Dara Brickland United StatesJag685417,726
King Bricks United Stateskingbricks406518,088
Brick Fans PortugalBrick_Fans162108,507
Brickenberg United StatesBrickenberg106253,650
A Small World of Bricks Netherlandssmink45555,979
brick packers United Kingdomcoppershed229212,711
JEA Bricks Store United Statesjonaye12280,930
Spieltraumwelt GermanyOliS21845,383
The Red Robot FranceThe Red Robot131,773
GrandEmporium United Statesexpressbricks190,435
Everything But the Kragle United Statespaulkremer303106,097
Bricks We R NetherlandsBWA34763,903
WayTooManyBricks United KingdomWayTooManyBricks303263,627
One_Click_Off United StatesOne_Click_Off358,217
Bradenton Bricks United Statesdreamgyrl16648,704
Nanny's Bricks United KingdomNannysBricks70673,867
lightbrick United Kingdomlightbrick6597,801
Kingdom Brick Supply United StatesKingdomBrick6986,222
Quick Brickz United Statesestaswick923,264
1234bricks Netherlands1234bricks193158,879
The Daily Brick United KingdomLawrence3657,984
Build by Brick Germanydroka8121,452
Qwik Brix Australia AustraliaQwik_Brix19479,389
Lukes Bricks United StatesLukes Bricks43114,800
Walls with Bricks Belgiumrenwall6620,993
Richbrick United Kingdomrichbrick416149,822
Mrs Swoop & The Bricks United KingdomMrs Swoop851,570
Ralph's Bricks and Minifigs United Statesralphs_bricks3670,871
LeVin's World NetherlandsJanDr14343,984
ClickIt Bricks United StatesABrickThing1,7007,446
Belgium-Bricks - No Fees! BelgiumBelgium-Bricks352178,461
JuDam Store Polandjudam25224,155
H and T Bricks United StatesH and T Bricks618,302
BrickSheep PolandNatherine51225,060
Gray City Bricks GermanyGrayCityBricks4134,798
TuscanyBricks ItalyTuscanyBricks10869,293
Possum's Bricks United Statesskumby797,042
brickshop.germany Germanybrickshop.germany43130,135
Steeve's Bricks Canadasqlplus13224,549
1. Bagger Austriaholladi6017,182
Brickaddiction United StatesHoppyrex145597
Berry Bricks United KingdomGiz Bricks88,652
NDToys United StatesNDToys6378,058,139
Technix4u NetherlandsGertt67190257,724
Springer Bricks United Statesgoshe715435,220
StephanieAndPier's BrickShop CanadaStephanieAndPier38517,152
Gramma's Bricks Canadabmurnaghan115398
Chinley Bricks United Kingdomdarren272462,452
The house of Bricks United Kingdomstuart macklin3149,173
Spix Bricks United KingdomSpix Bricks262,593
Brick Squad United Statesbricklander22055,845
Pembrick's BelgiumPemnutz4884,043
FigBits Canadafigbits20575,593
The Brick Mill United StatesTheBrickMill2615,359
Bricks&Store United Statessnivybricks867,886
TOYS4KIDS12 AustriaTOYS4KIDS12122,768
Fast oLeg Russian Federationxoshimin6537
BrickEmpire NetherlandsMcflyproducts368187,979
Pick and Bricks United KingdomPick_and_Bricks222,520
Building Options AustraliaBuilding Options20251,920
BeanBuild United Kingdombeanbuild2818,601
Alena Brick Boutique Russian Federationkukuruku4874,954
Brick Bonus CanadaDan24761,208
Dr Brickson GermanyMilkToast4824,440
The Eagles Nest United Statesabschuss89510
2GOLDEN BRICKS United States2build5897,488
Builder-4-Life United StatesBuilder-4-Life13433,116
Alis Brick Store Turkeyali19944339,739
Bama Bricks United StatesDianna2153111,255
Hoosier Brick and Toy LLC United Statespumbaugh601122,507
Fleetwood Brick United StatesFleetwood Brick15235,331
Brick-Bot United StatesBrick-Bot51,289
Brickking4u United StatesBrickking4u15810
Bricks by Fans United StatesBricks by Fans6863,119
Hooplah's Bricks United StatesHooplah157334,609
Bricksit United KingdomBricksit1134,180
JP's Bricks United Statesjaypwillie24208,328
Eagle ID Bricks United StatesEagleIDBricks317,339
little brickhouse United Kingdomlittletreehouse85348
Tees Bricks United Statestbone_foley301,244
Sarbricks DenmarkSarbaek143162,497
BRICK MAGIC SHOP POLAND PolandMAGIC SHOP365,965
Brick'n'go Franceischion145,773
Oh My Brick! SpainFABRI9162,718
ClickBricks United KingdomAlanClickBricks108,190
Brick-after-Brick United KingdomAdy3918,172
Bricks n Blocks United KingdomJoshGrier55362
Bricks 4 Sail United StatesMike from FL10415,455
A BRICK TOO FAR... United Statesbluedragon333638
Meyers Bricks Denmarkmeyers1450,915
TheRarePiece United StatesTheRarePiece20026,456
Chewblocka's United StatesChewblocka208115,891
Brick_Kingdom AustriaBrick Kingdom61,586
Happyblues Place United StatesHappyblue225495,414
Briques Cité CanadaBriquesCite5422
BricksAreFun Denmarkuve5223,838
sellzleg0s United StatesChase Allen111,130
LatBricks LatviaLegoTechnicLV8830,309
Brick-Shoper CZ Czech RepublicBrick-Shoper1137,344
Brick-a-Boo CanadaAtesz413,543
OshiBrick United StatesOshiBrick31,103
The Blank Brick United StatesTheBlankBrick836,595
Downhome Bricks United StatesRedhawk_Kevin53,206
All Classic Sets NetherlandsCheyrano9166
Army of Bricks United Statessgtcurly451,447
EagleSnaps United StatesEagleSnaps312,060
Top-Brick-Shop GermanyTop-Brick-Shop1451,166
Badeloch's Bricks NetherlandsBadeloch069,306
Shawn's Bricks United StatesDarbygill38109,288
Trick or Brick United StatesTrick or Brick30097,155
Stop And Shop LLC United StatesStopAndShopLLC7482,361
Richie's Bricks United Kingdomrich80wba14518,725
4 AFOL BelgiumSkecys643,804
Bricks-2-Plates United Statesemilewski13319,134
adambrick Franceadamfamily29154,148
Brickrx United StatesCougrx23505,441
CoSuRa GermanyCoSuRa65126,032
KiezBricks GermanyDarkstone804,946
Aspen's Surplus United StatesPikachu3133105,833
Grandma's Attic United Statesdrh237276,825
spielsteinverkauf Austriaweiss73106,343
More bricks 4u United StatesKandkwatts33535
I love my bricks United KingdomI love my bricks121,642
Razorfoot Bricks New ZealandRazorfoot10323,129
Brick Academy United Statesflipus742689,520
A brick per day Austriastefxan7162,703
Brick_Qc CanadaBrick_qc507179
Brickton Empire Turkeybasarozcan3019,243
Pick A Brick or Two United StatesPrepster11,260
Andy´s Brickstore AustriaAndy´s Brickstore4970,359
cindybrickshop BelgiumCindy197434,782
BrickRon IrelandBrickRon3735,412
Bit by Bit United Kingdomamandaservan366,768
Drop Bear Bricks United StatesGeniac7447,476
BricksUnlimited United StatesBRICKSUNLIMITED355,009
Rheinstein GermanyRheinstein827,105
BrickItEasy Hong KongJonathanchau4768,810
Tiny'sBricks United KingdomTheFew1541,755
Most Plated United KingdomSilentMode1675,159
MN Brick Slayer United StatesMN Brick Slayer1,40070,305
Brick Barn United StatesBrick Barn5514,429
Nikibrique Canadanikibrique2117,730
M & M Bricks United Statesmandmbricks3561
Quirky Bricks United StatesQuirky Bricks1,703160
TheBrickRoom United StatesPhilFT18467
PitzPlayhouse United Statespitz80081127,290
nisi obsession United Statesenisi183,466
Bizzy Blox United Statesbizzyblox4464,102
Dutch Modelbarn NetherlandsModelschuur71931
bricksaloon Italyrenna95449,218
gunterbricks Francegunter4432,087
Von's Bricks United Statesvon31661478,077
The Brick Guy Lithuaniathebrickguylt62,443
Around The Corner Bricks United StatesLaurenMac561,975
Brakujace klocki PolandMissing_Bricks845,899
IBrickYou Belgiumpaulywebster35,264
Quarky Bricks United StatesQuarky Bricks7160,637
Benji's Bricks United StatesCarguy17.5127,492
Mototechnics United KingdomMototechnics97536
you-know-what Czech Republickindergarden553,922
Bricks Collector Portugalbricksaddict10632
Coconut BelgiumCoconut1016,058
BricxaLot United StatesBricxaLot48,310
Monsaro Brick ItalyMonsaro Brick14,460
Benview Bricks United Kingdomrobertmac75182
SickBricks GermanySickbricks05,301
BrickGalore Slovenialegodm2984,008
Steinemarktplatz GermanySteinemarktplatz44,251
Heugen Brickstore NetherlandsR.Heugen1879
Mesh Bricks United KingdomMesh_Bricks6310,627
Area53 Belgiumarea5310176,418
DaBo's Brickverse AustriaDaniel210387524,853
Leeko Finlandfin-lego1129,175
Danish Bricks Store DenmarkDanish Bricks03,211
LanceR Enterprises United StatesLanceR120276
Brick Apart United Statespyro6903838,702
NEO Bricks United Statesigotnolegos2812,556
CloudCity Irelandcloudcity7137
Wisebricks United Stateswisebricks7735,160
HAIL HYDRA BRICKS United KingdomDeadCell7942289
The BLOC PARTY ThailandBLOC Party286,339
QuantumBricks NetherlandsQuantumBricks2740
HouseWithBricks NetherlandsCallMeSpiderman05,865
Brickworld QC CanadaJonkiller0690
BRICKOMARK SpainWHITESTOREMAN12,682
Platinum Builds CanadaPlatinum_Builds114,554
Brickspares UK United Kingdomhennypenny372,854
Second Childhood United Statessecchildhood42,876
Luxbrick LuxembourgErmalu6611,681
eLEmeNTUrgency Slovakialifeguard1530
BrickALeg Malaysiabrickaleg170
Bobo's Lego Store United Kingdomfunkypunky04796,475
moncbricks parts Spain Spainmoncho12229,851
1brick4all Italykaradoc151,326
CarlsBricks United StatesCarlsBricks113,708
DGS Bricks United StatesDGSteig21,716
Wolles Wunschbox GermanyWolfgang Tschemernjak018,482
WoodstockBricks United StatesWoodstock Bricks02,007
YELLOW FARM BRICKS United KingdomYELLOW FARM BRICKS45729
Parkstad bricks NetherlandsmrJG1981023,945
Interstellar Bricks CanadaGalaxyGirl01,956
Desbrickable Me United Statescameron.thorne3928,487
jt's bricks United Statesjtsbricks934,375
Leggo My Lego United StatesDJJazzyJ56,062
PRO_BRO_BRICKS Russian FederationPRO_BRO_BRICKS062
BusyBots United StatesBusyBots02,023
Autour des Briques - Auvergne - FR Franceautour-des-briques2510,965
Marin Bricks United Statesjmmarinjr569
BrickBern IndonesiaBrickbern013,859
Richland Ave Bricks United States1ego5Rfun26103
billybricks United Statesbillybricks1186
Steinchenwelt Germanysteinchenwelt319,008
Bricks-A-Billion United StatesNologo2001,333
Brick n Morty United Statesiplaythegeetar012,768
MainlyMinifigs CanadaMorrissu5109
HenBrixx GermanyMrsHenBrixx143,316
Purple Cat Netherlandspurplecat91,922
Skelton Bricks United Statesjskelton17,598
GarrettsLegoSpares United KingdomAmandajg2261,404
Nugget's Bricks and Figs United StatesNugget herman25378
Sweden Bricks Swedenswedenbricks1268
Willebrick.store BelgiumWillebrick.store221,936
Paul's Lego Cavern United KingdomPaul521321,392
You Make Me Brick United Statesbcrigler61,608
Chubby Chase's Store United StatesChubby Chase's Store78,536
Nerruns Brickerado GermanyNerrun157
Gavin's Bricks United StatesGavinsbricks88,276
PDX Brix United StatesPDX Brix141,715
Bunte.Steine Germanybunte.steine23,420
OKBrickWorks United StatesOKBrickWorks1,102247
Dream, Buy & Build BelgiumBuilding dreams07,108
TheBrickBird CanadaTheBrickBird11,054
klemmbausteine Austriaklemmbausteine14764
Absolutely Bricktacular! NetherlandsTheToyMan29135,674
littlebricklover PortugalMardosul2,101393
Miller Bricks United Statesdmiller02113,800
Brickslan BelgiumBrickslan10104,830
L & L BRICK COMPANY United KingdomLANDLBRICKS01,085
MinifigsLand CanadaMinifigsLand0253
Kittenville United Stateskittenville40128,426
Improcomics United Statesgoomba4780802
Lineparts NetherlandsLineparts3,6014,380
Personal Bricks Malaysiaek41,192
Berkshire Bricks United Kingdommyf11,786
Caron's Bit & Pieces United KingdomCaron446851,639
SrMorte Bricks PortugalSrMorte02,713
Bricktown NetherlandsBricktown17273
TETRA BRICK Spaincesarciru0107
Gargodong SlovakiaGargodong261,647
City Bricks and Trains United Statesgeorge.marshburn45,404
Technic Fun Shop FranceTechnic Fun Shop3203
Fish-n-Bricks United Stateslegofish181,215
Bricks4U United StatesKerryla141,343
Alex_Store_SK Slovakiaalexvola1141
ToyBurg United StatesToyBurg07,795
Cybertron Bricks United Statesdiaclonex354,058
Milano Brick Italymilanobrick0146
MT-Bricks GermanyMT_Bricks01,011
406Bricks United StatesOrion Skywalker1359
lincolnshire lego United Kingdomchris199710123
BUY MY LEGOS PLEASE United Statesecaems867
joricotrading GermanyJORICO_Trading0819
Recycled Brick United StatesRecycledbrick5,2011,851
Funcle Bricks AustraliaFuncle Bricks1156
Wolfie Brickz United StatesSuperWolf43,201
Idaho Bricks United Statesjeffmcclain15226
Browns Bricks United Kingdomnickel19733297
Alpaca Bricks United Kingdomsamuel_ives1921421
HappyB Netherlandszwartemagica2912,352
Brick Technologies United Statesjtom412227670
WeLoveMinifigs United KingdomLegoWeLove0263
Marlenes Spiel und Steine GermanyMarlenes-Spiel-und-Steine131,267
Sans Seller United Statessans seller2209
Heartland Brix United StatesHeartlandBrix39,851
brixplay Singaporebrixplay303,266
electricBricks SpainelectricBricks01,169
CodeMaster LithuaniaCodeMaster0284
Studfinder CanadaMiffy.2283
Bricksyouneed PortugalDarioCruz4320
Minifigs Austriappppppez858197
Aeroplane Graveyard United KingdomMikepayne571,271
Enchanted Bricks United StatesEnchanted Bricks0160
Fazpack United KingdomFazpack0917
Brick Storage Sweden SwedenHanfot5113
The Toy Trader Direct Limited United Kingdomtoytraderdirect2859
Steinehelden GermanySteinehelden3143
CDJLego United KingdomCDJLEGO667
Brion's Extras... United Statesbsohn528,759
PPBrick Russian FederationPaPoBrick291,144
La PETITE CAVERNE FranceLa PETITE CAVERNE010,888
Brick 'n' Mix United Kingdomlauraskinner0146123
Belfast Bricks United KingdomSimon4891264
Jim's Hobby Shop United StatesJim's Hobby Shop1496
purplepigeonbricks United Statesdannytrizzle4115
Got Ingots? United Statesshellfish.samurai7286
Shatter Shield Bricks United KingdomGingerbrick19245
imaking Chinahardwell1400
Sharksbricks United KingdomSharksBricks11,761
CCubed CanadaCCubed15,318
MayaBrick Taiwanmayaman010,500
Ketel’s Lego My Lego United StatesKetelbot0260
Trainfan's Engine Shed Australiatrainfan134,537
ItsaGoodyear United StatesItsaGoodyear4204
EverRy Russian FederationA.Novok589
Brickopedia Australiajjcchiu18124
Shinoby BelgiumType-rke152
Joelsbricks NetherlandsJoelsBricks04,571
Blokje Om BelgiumBlokjeom06,243
accrobrick Belgiumaccrocrew0429
norskman lego store United Kingdomjackbuechler5100
owlkids Franceowlkids1134
JomboBricks Latviajombobombo4322
Littlebrickstore United StatesLittlebrickstore3151
the boring company Singaporetheboringcompany1365
The Brick Empire United StatesBrick Empire064
OnvedaTest Germanyonvedatest01,561
Bricks & Bones United Statesspeshy059
BrickHunters.be BelgiumBrickHunters.be381,792
Egrom_Inc United StatesEgromInc07,803
The Gentle Giant United Statesgentlegiantcraig156
Leg4lf's Technic-Paradies GermanyLeg4lf01,310
Moto Bricks QC CanadaFrahugo056
Gomezbricks United Statesgomezbricks075
Brickgalaxy Germanybrickgalaxy2409
Timmy's NetherlandsFLS-Tim0126
Got Brick? United Statesjustinfitz61110
builtbychris United Kingdombuiltbychris402,010
BrickSuper United StatesBrickSuper052
Another Brick in the Wall Australiaali555035192
Micsar64 Bricks & Pieces Australiamicsar6404,974
FigureFactory Czech RepublicFigureFactory952,623
BRICKS 4 EVERY1 United StatesJnavarrete11617,345
Brickscape Designs United StatesBrickscape Designs1180
The Mitotic Brick Portugaljnscoelho0102
SacramentoLego United StatesT8thegr8390
Kimmies Crazy Bricks United StatesKimmiescrazybricks0317
Treasures of Captain Bricks UkraineCaptain Bricks0111,108
RockyBricks Australiamarko2019373
GooglyDoodly SwedenMdog0174
Leandreabricks FranceDavidbenfatta750
DeeConstruction United Kingdomcwdee0171
X-Brixx GermanyFelixHundt03,070
44bricks Germany44bricks2,901106
Southwest Bricks United Statesdshaddix224,900
Bricktoys NetherlandsRobLuk01,000
Pastry Bricks Denmarkbas24102
manonaji Francemanonaji14264
BrickIreland Irelandharryforde056
Vienna Brick Depot AustriaWL022,111
Bangarang Bricks United StatesMvorkapich2185
AllInBricks GreeceAllInBricks0439
CraftSuter United StatesCraftSuter0122
Brickamon PolandBrickamon13,219
Bricko Land DenmarkLars_H_And34,915
Zozzka's Bricks Hungaryzozzka086
Peters bricks Slovakialofoid23,968
Fantasy Land Romaniaadn237773482
this and that parts United Statesmmermy276
PSUK Bricks United KingdomPS710308
Brick CriGaiMar Italycrigaimar0188
Isaiah Buildings United StatesIsaiah Builds01,027
Me and My Bricks United Stateslilasianman47216
NoName Bricks New ZealandRubyGirl106,770
Savage Bricks United StatesReptillicus0251
Swissbricks SwitzerlandSwissbricks090
Melbricks United Kingdomyummymel994
Chips Bricks United StatesChipsBricks026,242
The Older brick ItalyAmmiraglio_Artic163
A Brick Shiphouse United Kingdommaninblack2129
BricksIL Israelofiroz0821
Fabubricks Spainclam15698
FREDSTORE FranceFREDSTORE219,313
Michi und Karin´s Shop Austriamichikarin8128
myBrick GermanymyBrick Shop095
Black Castle ItalyMoNrOo275
Napalm's Chop Shop United StatesNapalm_Orange01,059
Murmle United StatesAnathema0188
Bianca024 NetherlandsBianca02406,000
Brandino United KingdomBrandino20120313
ConstrucToys United Statespopsicle34,300
Bricks Ohio United Statesvoidofone0112
Brick-Core PortugalBRICK-CORE27906
BrickWerks United StatesBrickWerks0605
Brics Cymru United Kingdombrickcymru3535
Ltables United Kingdomicooney111,718
Pernibricks Germanyperni_martin765
BrickQueen93 United StatesGuppie937154
Bricks of Caterham United KingdomRGBrindley02,000
Schabee's Store HungarySchabee338,612
TheBestAlmere NetherlandsTheBestAlmere0191
Melrose Street Singaporemelrosestreet02,978
DL Bricks United KingdomDL Bricks377
brick-king Italybrickspecial21,496
UK Bricks and Bits United Kingdomdoolallytap0106
Brickitecture Bricks United Statesbrickitecture05,725
GoodBricks PolandStefan920953
Daigoro Germanymedicus1,002770
The Big Brick Store United Kingdombigbrickstore083
BrickBiters United StatesBrickBiters4923,560
AussieAFOL Australiaunplugged19830427
Davis' Brick Store United Statesdreyermf0882
MILLER TOYS ArgentinaMILLER TOYS02,590
Collector Slovakialabko612,355
Brickstation Philippinesgen922422,669
calsbrickshop United KingdomCalvergent1225
Corgi's Store United StatesCorgiGamingTV0303
Twoloosebricks CanadaTwoloosebricks056
gnyffens lego Denmarkslup251
starwars minifig 78 Macaobobopat19780142
Carla's Lego AustraliaCarla501,638
brunsbrick Germanybrunsbrick013,684
B R I C C United StatesBricc0788
Savoie Brick Francestephane732000387
2 Many Bricks United Statesgarrywinter2179
BlacksBricks Germanym_schwarz2562,444
Steeeez Steinerampe GermanySteeeez4135
RainBricks ItalyJetyk41,584
Ivaleksa SerbiaIvka3158
Stullis Brick Store GermanyStulli171,251
Philipps Lego Shop GermanyPhilipp30472
Mini Bricks N Stuff United Statesgunnut_129,620
ShinyBrick Australiansssusanna01,745
ABC - Antwerp Brick Collective BelgiumCgebruers8102
Loachridge's Bricks United Statesloachridge959
Legend Bricks United StatesMOCDoc6876
AFV MOC United StatesLegoman1966360
Boerne Lego United StatesChquye066
brickablock United KingdomMatthewcoupland920100
Gaz Bricks United KingdomGaz Bricks03,429
Brickstar LuxembourgBrickstar01,215
Brett's Brix United Statestinchey8804,018
smoocharts Singaporesmoocharts01,417
Out of the Box NetherlandsTango4163
RPM Collectibles & Games United StatesRPM153640101
tmspecial United Statestmspecial1138
Big Tex's Bricks United Statestony20290176
drenthebricks NetherlandsAnnetteSeverijnse0100
MLS SpainMLS1243
SC Toys United Statesscassell131278
Brick101 FinlandHiiru02,584
MrMichael's Brick shop DenmarkMrMichael370
ZviT's BrickCorner SloveniaZviT746577
rebricked United KingdomRe-Bricked189
Loubricks United KingdomLoubricks3750
brickcrazy86 United StatesBrickcrazy860307
SSE Lego United Kingdombradders1234977
BrickRex United StatesBrickRex11532
Little Bricks Big Plans United Kingdomrobertgreenwood205311
maxmattoncino Italymasimo400100
European Reseller SwedenHobby Bricks0124