Stores

Brick Owl is a Lego marketplace with a wide variety of stores for you to buy your Lego from. If you already know what you are looking for, try searching for it above. Otherwise, choose a local store and have a browse around. If you have a lot of specific items in mind, you can make a Brick Owl wishlist and let the Brick Owl magic feature help you calculate your perfect combination of stores.
StoreCountryOwnerFeedbackItems
Bobs Bricks United Kingdomrichardcrofts1,147105,983
Brickfans United StatesDadsAfol3,3674,839,942
Little Hippo Bricks United Kingdomjonathanbeale2,886239,770
Brick Takeover GermanyBrickTakeover3,0477,982,882
SYSTEM PolandAndrzej1,220353,535
richards bricks United Kingdomrichard waters1,46452,183
BrickCoast GermanyBrickCoast734299,182
DD Bricks Thailandddbricks9972,909,060
Bricksbythepound United Statesbricksbythepound3,680429,563
TopBrix @ The Orange Emporium United KingdomTopBrix1,78444,685
Big B Bricks United StatesBigBBricks8611,479,072
NEW TECHNIC PARTS - MOC BUILDERS PARADISE NetherlandsRuben1,710373,402
BasKrie NetherlandsBasKrie148367,284
Sta Laedla Germanydagealka21,2242,013,297
44bricks Germany44bricks2,7511,914,221
lostBRICKS United KingdomlostBRICKS386605,160
Brick Pickers Uk United KingdomBrickPickersUk646413,922
Nexus GM Brick store United Statesotaviomoser3,139265,988
Grays Bricks United Kingdomgraysbricks80854,275
Brickshop UK United Kingdommisbi2,044171,923
TedNFlitsBricks United StatesTedNFlitsBricks355523,920
Phil's Bricks United Kingdomphilthomas7559137,025
Sendmebricks United KingdomSendmebricks24867,526
Wild Bricks United StatesWild Bricks118429,050
Brixalotl United Statesbrixalotl225855,454
Tons of Bricks (GDM) United Statesfirestar2461,531300,732
BrickFever Netherlandsbrickfeverparts1,0282,276,460
Pippys Blocks United KingdomPippyblocks351210,121
Ellie's bricks United KingdomElaine Holmes24474,088
Ed's Brick Shop United Kingdomgee_eddy33552,703
Ship A Brick United StatesShipABrick1,542459,260
Badlove's Bricks United StatesBadlove1,746355,900
Minifigforlife United Kingdomminifigforlife2,220204,411
Great Brick Lab United StatesAcorn04416188,080
Once.more.into.the.brick United Kingdomcarlptaylor78545,238
Around The Clock Bricks United StatesATCBricks1,6261,815,722
We Game to Please United Statesldwhnfk876682,528
Play On Bricks And Minifigs United Statesplayonbricks1,6062,796,891
Central Bricking United Statespmitch450205,622
Bricks without Mortar United StatesBricks.wo.Mortar1,253485,243
Celebrick United Kingdomjas667349128,362
HA bricks NetherlandsHAbricks3771,374,940
pakelbrickshack Australiapal52288100,716
Replay Toy Cavern United KingdomShedloadobricks1,34260,665
HyperSync United StatesHyperSync287307,995
BOTBOTASTORE Francebotbota1,100298,621
AussieBrickster AustraliaAussieBrickster201628,260
Tiny Robot bricks United KingdomTiny Robot1848,425
Rix Brix United StatesRgraichen179180,500
Active Builders United StatesActive Builders83093,270
Bricks Magic Francephenomens295192,330
Central Bricks United Kingdombnsf734715234,378
Brick-A-Lot United KingdomAlan.Stanners697185,424
Grumpy Grandpas Bricks United Statesabba3523,630112,155
Brikomania SpainBrikomaniaES415244,508
Bricknation Toys United KingdomBricknation Toys460650,777
Miniadventureworld United KingdomMiniadventureworld944149,568
Brickadoon United Kingdombrickadoon140104,562
GrofsmidBricks NetherlandsGrofsmid392412,466
Brickmania.hu Hungarykezany119387,259
Attic Bricks United KingdomLucus23651,572
Brick Door United StatesGbratti285402,463
BrickCrossing United StatesBrickCrossing15463,226
Calibrick United StatesCalibrick245102,062
Jackson St Bricks United Statesrinda_rhea1,289288,858
BRICKSTORE HOLLAND NetherlandsKilver330510,833
Brock's Bricks United StatesBrocksBricks1,0212,316,661
Jonos Brick Store United Kingdomukjono13898,475
MyBrickUK United KingdomAnnalisa7912081,485
The Brick Guy 22 United StatesThebrickguy22106254,051
Planet Brick United Statesplanetbrick449697,694
Cob's Cheap Brick House United StatesCob3819,250
BrickCat United KingdomBrick-Cat481164,981
Addicted to Building United StatesRandyipp188248,687
GB Bricks United Statesvegitt24963,983
Bradbrix United Kingdomkevinwright20095826935,691
ElevenBricks FranceThunderBricks265633,985
Bonfire Bricks United StatesBonfireBricks289692,958
Creative Technic United KingdomCreative Technic1,32076,655
Bug and Bear Brickworks United StatesBnB_Brickworks462109,551
budgetbricks-lossestenen Netherlandserikboere1671,137,597
ButtonBricks GermanyJimtrain397118,322
Gizmocom United KingdomGizmocom5771,216,158
Brick-N-It United KingdomBrick-n-it18356,903
Timby's Cellar BelgiumTimby14,4148,111,416
FloathBricks GermanyFloathBricks79301,069
tops and tails United KingdomWESTIEKATH2334,536
Brickaloo Canadamegginmj817204,115
Sophies Brick Shop United Kingdomsophiesbrickshop2,08541,838
Venice Bricks United Statesthecueshop639214,666
WLWYB | WE LOVE WHAT YOU BUILD Hungarychipnchair1,457832,406
Dk_bricks DenmarkLegoDk26750,032
Steentjeswereld-SALE!! NetherlandsSteentjeswereld183389,596
Min-E-Neff United Statessunda771,13529,689
Duck Duck's Bricks United Statesduckduckbrick114195,695
Garis goods United KingdomGarisian123781,683
All Brick Buffet United StatesBulkbrickvault41246,686
The Learned Brick United StatesLearnedBrick302446,054
Em's Bricks n Pieces United KingdomEms Bricks2,773120,527
enigma bricks Lithuaniaenig5191,326,888
Saviory Bricks Czech RepublicSavioryBricks2938,778
White Horse Bricks United KingdomWhite Horse Bricks12652,560
LS BRICKS LLC United Stateslsbricks7114,574
bricktoys4boys United Statesbricktoys4boys27419,331
Otternourne Lego United KingdomOtterbourne Lego9073,927
Brickcomplete AustriaBrickcomplete473438,617
BrickEmpire NetherlandsMcflyproducts344219,450
bricks24.com Germanybricks24.com747201,149
elspanky's bricks United Stateselspanky335412,140
Badger's Bricks United KingdomTheSkirrid1,08395,212
brumbliesbricks United Kingdomnbrumby300375,762
Pick A Brick United KingdomSuperStud846752,561
Barron Bricks United Statesdhbarron408112,982
RobboBlox United KingdomRobboblox30321,952
Fabryka Figurek Polandfabrykafigurek1517,679
Brickhunter.shop GermanyBrickhunter.shop59290,442
All About the Minifigs United Statesbetsy805405115,079
Emporiosa CanadaEmporiosa626358,314
Aardvark's Bricks United Statesandirunner24236,983
Vivid Bricks NetherlandsVivid Bricks1,822368,443
ColouredBricks United KingdomColouredBricks53137,265
Watts Bricks United StatesWattsBricks33239,258
AZ Bricksource United StatesAZ Bricksource7231,752
Mike's Technic Bricks United KingdomTechnicMadMike8527,167
Maple Bricks Canadaqwertyboy446338,617
The Best Bricks United Statesrtogray418109,842
element United Stateselement7437,367
Paul's Dutch Brick Store Netherlandspaulvdb370219,845
GIOCHIENONSOLO ItalyGIOCHIENONSOLO143621,870
brick'n'brack & son United KingdomCoggs730632,818
leopard37 Canadaleopard37221142,366
Abel's bricks United KingdomAbel's bricks45142,034
Southeast Bricks United Statessoutheast bricks115333,861
PatCamBricks CanadaPatCamBricks106294,778
bricksbypeanut United Statespeanut045620,571
Mountain Bricks United StatesMountainBricks21439,027
I Love Bricks Netherlandsilovebricks998704,328
garys bricks United Kingdomlisa smart1,17695,552
247BRICKS Czech Republic247bricks255302,149
BRICKSCORE AustraliaBrickscore22188,806
Dutchstyle Bricks NetherlandsDutchstyle74384,256
ENiGMATiC PLASTiC United StatesGraham1,286243,044
Jay's Brickyard United KingdomJay3734930,747
King Bricks United Stateskingbricks395483,442
DOOTCOMLEGO United KingdomDOOTCOMLEEGO21917,463
Bricks in the Hood GermanyBricks in the Hood273139,616
Pocket Bricks IrelandPocket Bricks436116,675
One Stop Bricks United KingdomGadas1158,579
Topbricks GermanyTopbricks66886,653
Flints Fun House United Statesflint309989250,604
FITBRICKS United Kingdomwaynstar23319,586
Bracknell bricks United KingdomAlexwilcox9637,302
Fee's Brix United Kingdomboundher2334,764
BerlinBrix GermanyBerlinBrix763449,130
Brickstar Belgium comm v Belgiumbrickstar belgium comm v1352,465,695
Brick Bros Netherlandscristan2720,014
Bill's Bricks United Kingdombibble69486264,110
AstroBricks United KingdomTheCaptain509121,712
Unbrickable Netherlandsunbrickable388183,100
Bricking Amazing ! United KingdomBrickingAmazing44319,734
Dewey Brix United Statespadeweys4479,905
Kitchen Sync United Statesjeffk00727655,800
BrickNBuild United KingdomTotonel175109,426
SteengoedNL Netherlandssjoerdvv8466,911
I Buy Minifigures United StatesKel266181,085
Hollie's Bricks United Kingdompolarbomber1,51816,129
Little Big Store Czech RepublicMiketuk207378,417
bizzybricks Germanybizzybricks518279,204
REBRIQUE Francerebrique12438,378
Stellar Bricks SpainStellar496392,768
Muskie's Stuff United KingdomKilo27146,959
JamesOwl Bricks United Statesjameso3211,31638,528
Bricklover123 United Statesziggywheezy19921,103
PikkaBrikka Czech RepublicPikka39153,952
Brick Repository Irelandbrickrepository117317,152
The Captain Q Bazaar United Statesqchucka280195,885
C. Todd Brick United Statesmrfresnel386194,194
Dara Brickland United StatesJag6823744,769
FUM Store Germanymattwoll576310,638
vonveederbrick United Statesvonveederbrick388157,655
XS Bricks IrelandXS Bricks632564,698
Snoopy's Brick Shop NetherlandsSnoopy1975158201,351
Edinbuilder United KingdomEdinbuilder8051,398
DeichBricks GermanyDeichBricks95166,267
SoCal Bricks Express United StatesSocal_Bricks284142,708
Wet Coast Brick Shop CanadaTowner842158,342
The Daily Brick United KingdomLawrence3469,463
LenCoe CanadaJcar71,30827,656
Give Me A Brick PortugalGiveMeABrick893,070,730
PatricksBricks AustriaPatricksBricks218114,535
BricksBC Canadamvdheide81874,626
Technic Emporium United Kingdomjohnoiom20754,040
B-Teknik FranceAjunta27553,077
brickopolis Belgiumbrickopolis224877,109
KentBricks United KingdomAdam642621,510
A Peace of Lego United StatesSheers23037,501
Extra Extra Bricks PolandExtraExtra47483,378
Gray City Bricks GermanyGrayCityBricks22344,343
Scotty's Bricks United States2Lego1930456,635
Gavs Brick Emporium United Kingdomgavin50914222,283
Brick 'N' Roll Germanyodist17239,998
Leftoverbricks NetherlandsLeftoverbricks14581,331
The house of Bricks United Kingdomstuart macklin2939,682
Brick Arena United KingdomBrick Arena6996,227
Wereldstenen NetherlandsWereldstenen87332,295
Design7 Bricks United KingdomMarkyd71,41285,431
Brick Masterpiece United KingdomJennyg2094,602
Brickwig United Statesbrickwig23593,340
Graham's Spares United Kingdomgrahayto152,469
Knock Your Block Off United StatesScheneyDC31645,082
Colorado Bricks United StatesColorado Bricks21099,071
Polliebricks Netherlandspollie121355107,557
Warehouse Hanger 51 United Kingdomtartarusuk22166,155
La Brick de Normandie FranceDDH272903755,997
BrickWhizz United KingdomBrickWhizz449,489
Qwik Brix Australia AustraliaQwik_Brix15966,988
Blocks & Bricks PolandBrickster19919120,409
passabrick Czech Republicnasrat2021,756
Bricks in Bins Finlandbricksinbins204540,663
Lowe Tech Bricks BelgiumGaston.La.Brick34442,693
Rares and Spares BelgiumHoddie24073,870
BrickMint AustraliaBrickMint8952,270
Kazan Bricks Russian Federationsaosivert18862,365
3001 Bricks United StatesGeert Middelman8869,313
Build it with technics Belgiumfabsie007227132,927
Millstream Retail United Kingdommillstream Retail297,786
Ralph's Bricks and Minifigs United Statesrwhitbeck2756,700
Jura-Brick SwitzerlandJura-Brick15279,559
TorontoBricks CanadaTorontoLego8370,422
StockStuff United StatesStockStuff12983,044
The Brickening Denmarksorenbruun113458,713
NewTown_Brickworks United StatesNewTown_Brickworks38409,652
Pretty_Pieces CanadaPretty_Pieces82156,809
The Element Emporium United Statesjmpbrick834,801
Norwegian Technic Norwayovak25025,781
Rauch Bricks United Statespdr50731434,248
Elias' Brick-store Belgiumelias324163,912
Golbsco United KingdomGolbsco827,487
Annie's Pic a Brick United StatesAnnieb24989213030,515
JEA Bricks Store United Statesjonaye11192,711
Used Technic Parts NetherlandsHeidski6924,757
bricksomania GermanyAladine64341,003
Bradenton Bricks United Statesdreamgyrl15852,921
Hideaway Designz United Statesjenhuck46885,217
A HandFul of Bricks PolandAHFB498510,099
Fast oLeg Russian Federationxoshimin3470
infinibrix United Kingdominfinibrix8312,178
Brick lady United StatesLegolady161530,026
2GOLDEN BRICKS United States2build5394,636
North Wales Bricks United KingdomPantzman46119,143
BrickItEasy Hong KongJonathanchau3570,010
ubertoys.eu Belgiumubertoys.eu3447,710
Kaydee's Texas Brick Store United StatesKaydee27829,801
The Red Robot FranceThe Red Robot61,363
Hoosier Brick and Toy LLC United Statespumbaugh596126,362
Brick Assortments Canadakhle651301,354
Everythingandthelegokitchensink United StatesPerry10111031,176
LeVin's World NetherlandsJanDr12247,577
Phers_Minifigs_&_Sets_24 GermanyPherly11313,937
Best of Bricks United Statesbestofbricks19187,506
Brick8 GermanyBrick8113,724
Duplodocus Francekimka572,080
Bricks and Bobs United KingdomBricks and Pieces1122,225
brickshop.germany Germanybrickshop.germany35110,916
Brick_Lane United KingdomBrick_Lane1694,124
Der-Steinchenmann GermanySteinchenmann2152,535
Robernat's Brick Market Belgiumrobernat66458,725
Brickporium AustraliaBrickporium_AU10556,179
BrickSheep PolandNatherine50829,771
Walls with Bricks Belgiumrenwall5722,767
Rain Bricks United StatesRainey1123,412
StephanieAndPier's BrickShop CanadaStephanieAndPier37329,591
ABOUT TOWN CASTLE AND TRAIN Francestacey_love337322,217
Steeve's Bricks Canadasqlplus12520,547
Sweden Bricks Swedenswedenbricks11194
FigBits Canadafigbits19779,127
Dr Brickson GermanyMilkToast3913,597
TheBrickRoom United StatesPhilFT10536
Bricks We R NetherlandsBWA33754,589
Technix4u NetherlandsGertt67183251,074
Leggo My Lego United StatesDJJazzyJ54,785
Bama Bricks United StatesDianna215259,250
Drop Bear Bricks United StatesGeniac7248,652
Brick Fix UK United Kingdombeardy12310226,974
Build by Brick Germanydroka6721,191
lightbrick United Kingdomlightbrick5890,671
Brick-e-Mart Germany GermanyBrick-E-Mart2325,205
Doktor Brick GermanyBobBongo12559,534
Bonza Bricks AustraliaBonza Bricks12842,365
Builder-4-Life United StatesBuilder-4-Life12634,309
Jason's Brick Mine United StatesJasons_Bricks735,339
Brick Stackers United Statesbrickstackers731438,273
Happyblues Place United StatesHappyblue225199,309
The Brick Mill United StatesTheBrickMill2595,731
Bricks 4 Sail United StatesMike from FL1008,939
Bobo's Lego Store United Kingdomfunkypunky04745,258
minifigurak.hu Hungarybenjudge71,375
Lo Stanzino dello Zio Italyziotitanok413181,035
spielsteinverkauf Austriaweiss70113,683
Bricks Space ItalyRazer14757,707
Top-Brick-Shop GermanyTop-Brick-Shop1411,175
Luxurybricks GermanyLuxurybricks25560,631
Brick Fans PortugalBrick_Fans15197,704
Brick-Bot United StatesBrick-Bot41,382
JP's Bricks United Statesjaypwillie21210,354
Everything But the Kragle United Statespaulkremer298111,296
Berry Bricks United KingdomGiz Bricks37,383
CodysBricks United StatesCodyervin249,970
Quarky Bricks United StatesQuarky Bricks7160,737
ZapsBricks United Statesnightspider21845,409
Brickking4u United StatesBrickking4u10968
brickfarm1 Italybrick-farm37,063
NelisSolis Toys NetherlandsNelisSolis154246,573
Tiny'sBricks United KingdomTheFew1141,471
Springer Bricks United Statesgoshe714938,765
Meyers Bricks Denmarkmeyers1151,327
Fleetwood Brick United StatesFleetwood Brick12183,975
QuantumBricks NetherlandsQuantumBricks2791
paul's bricks United Kingdompaul'sbricks4291,887
Imagine Robotics Australianosomis819,867
1. Bagger Austriaholladi4820,122
Lack of Bricks United StatesLackofBricks13912,749
Dragon Brick Store DenmarkABLegofan116188,927
Choise Bricks United StatesChoiseBricks408232,694
Rad Banana Blocks! CanadaRad Banana Blocks528,278
MrMichael's Brick shop DenmarkMrMichael275
Belgium-Bricks - No Fees! BelgiumBelgium-Bricks342198,151
Blockopolis AustraliaBlockopolis1217,659
IBrickYou Belgiumpaulywebster35,369
CloudCity Irelandcloudcity6146
Chewblocka's United StatesChewblocka201116,329
Stop And Shop LLC United StatesStopAndShopLLC68102,582
LatBricks LatviaLegoTechnicLV8027,683
Benji's Bricks United StatesCarguy17.567,598
Lukes Bricks United StatesLukes Bricks31107,503
Kelly Francis BelgiumKelly Francis4061,750
I love my bricks United KingdomI love my bricks81,817
BricksAreFun Denmarkuve4824,051
BlacksBricks Germanym_schwarz2552,502
Oh My Brick! SpainFABRI8151,464
Miller Bricks United Statesdmiller02104,700
Villa Des Roses NetherlandsLegoDesRoses103,585
PitzPlayhouse United Statespitz80081344,284
FastParts NetherlandsBrick2Build67174,886
GarrettsLegoSpares United KingdomAmandajg2181,661
KAT-KNAPP United Stateskat-knapp455,136
Brick Apart United Statespyro6903739,455
Quick Brickz United Statesestaswick773,563
Brickaddiction United StatesHoppyrex141620
bricksmania78 Italybricksmania782344,931
Leeko Finlandfin-lego723,682
Sarbricks DenmarkSarbaek138153,265
BLOC PARTY ThailandBrick-Junkie185,233
Rheinstein GermanyRheinstein014,060
The Eagles Nest United Statesabschuss87458
Caiolaoutdoor ItalyCaiolaoutdoor2625,963
PPBrick Russian FederationPaPoBrick241,145
Bricks&Store United Statessnivybricks567,352
Heugen Brickstore NetherlandsR.Heugen15170
TuscanyBricks ItalyTuscanyBricks10375,667
CDJLego United KingdomCDJLEGO591
Fish-n-Bricks United Stateslegofish181,608
Brick Squad United Statesbricklander21434,329
nisi obsession United Statesenisi154,850
Bizzy Blox United Statesbizzyblox4367,878
Bricks by Fans United StatesBricks by Fans6865,307
Berkshire Bricks United Kingdommyf11,805
TOYS4KIDS12 AustriaTOYS4KIDS121,4082,955
Brickspares UK United Kingdomhennypenny321,696
brick pieces United Statesregoerich1932381,453
Von's Bricks United Statesvon31661428,452
Bricksyouneed PortugalDarioCruz4404
Ltoys LuxembourgLToys519,989
MISSINGBITS United Kingdomeileen4045132,953
Richie's Bricks United Kingdomrich80wba14218,498
JuDam Store Polandjudam20188,071
HenBrixx GermanyMrsHenBrixx133,139
moncbricks parts Spain Spainmoncho12219,372
Brick-Shoper CZ Czech RepublicBrick-Shoper932,722
Melbricks United Kingdomyummymel495
Alena Brick Boutique Russian Federationkukuruku4345,518
EagleSnaps United StatesEagleSnaps19,510
The Brick Guy Lithuaniathebrickguylt11,819
Bricksit United KingdomTimbers1054,275
BrickGalore Slovenialegodm2689,484
modelschuur NetherlandsModelschuur68253
Richland Ave Bricks United States1ego5Rfun2399
BRICKS 4 EVERY1 United StatesJnavarrete11617,349
Cosy Bricks United StatesCosy10316,774
Blackbird Toy & Hobby Shop CanadaBlackbirdToys32,928
DGS Bricks United StatesDavid Steigerwald01,912
HAIL HYDRA BRICKS United KingdomDeadCell7938296
Possum's Bricks United Statesskumby765,395
One_Click_Off United StatesOne_Click_Off126,051
Area53 Belgiumarea537175,991
eLEmeNTUrgency Slovakialifeguard1608
NEO Bricks United Statesigotnolegos2718,010
rebricked United KingdomRe-Bricked1108
Recycled Brick United StatesRecycledbrick5,2003,507
Brick_Kingdom AustriaBrick Kingdom4675
Golder Bricks United KingdomNstgolder268197
little brickhouse United Kingdomlittletreehouse57338
Brick_Qc CanadaBrick_qc501263
Pernibricks Germanyperni_martin462
H and T Bricks United StatesH and T Bricks01,871
BricksDirect NetherlandsBricksDirect12120,479
CoSuRa GermanyCoSuRa59154,236
Nikibrique Canadanikibrique176,680
M & M Bricks United Statesmandmbricks3537
CarlsBricks United StatesCarlsBricks03,720
Pembrick's BelgiumPemnutz3559,202
Bricktown NetherlandsBricktown17230
Shatter Shield Bricks United KingdomGingerbrick17509
Brick-a-Boo CanadaAtesz392,613
Steinekult Germanysteinekult721,124
A brick per day Austriastefxan799,927
Aeroplane Graveyard United KingdomMikepayne551,331
Grandma's Attic United Statesdrh236280,275
Autour des Briques - Auvergne - FR Franceautour-des-briques2410,301
Gramma's Bricks Canadabmurnaghan1131,404
4 AFOL BelgiumSkecys238,165
Stullis Brick Store GermanyStulli171,264
klemmbausteine Austriaklemmbausteine7744
Brick Academy United Statesflipus742583,546
Mrs Swoop & The Bricks United KingdomMrs Swoop781,775
StateofFLBricks United StatesStateofFLBricks0688
Dag's Bricks United StatesDagsBricks11415,884
Brakujace klocki PolandMissing_Bricks242,514
Building Options AustraliaBuilding Options16319,775
lovelegoo Algerialovelegoo092
Bricko Land DenmarkLars_H_And24,537
HappyB Netherlandszwartemagica2912,420
Brickworld QC CanadaJonkiller0543
Nerruns Brickerado GermanyNerrun168
Brickstation Philippinesgen922422,749
electricBricks SpainelectricBricks01,201
All Classic Sets NetherlandsCheyrano772
adambrick Franceadamfamily2693,801
Abrick Italykaradoc12841
Hayama-bricks Swedenclinden165
Ltables United Kingdomicooney111,718
Studfinder CanadaMiffy.22848
Bricks Ohio United Statesvoidofone0112
Around The Corner Bricks United StatesLaurenMac512,525
Personal Bricks Malaysiaek31,195
gnyffens lego Denmarkslup252
builtbychris United Kingdombuiltbychris353,191
Willebrick.store BelgiumWillebrick.store014,560
Gavin's Bricks United StatesGavinsbricks88,592
BrickBiters United StatesBrickBiters4923,604
Got Ingots? United Statesshellfish.samurai7286
Steinehelden GermanySteinehelden3307
PhilCollins85 GermanyPhilCollins85015,289
New Brick Shop FranceShop New Brick2177
Carla's Lego AustraliaCarla501,638
The Toy Trader Direct Limited United Kingdomtoytraderdirect2752
MainlyMinifigs CanadaMorrissu282
Enchanted Bricks United StatesEnchanted Bricks03,764
Legend Bricks United StatesMOCDoc5879
BrickQueen93 United StatesGuppie935204
BrickBrickGo! Canadabrickbrickgo111,535
Desbrickable Me United Statescameron.thorne3829,364
Cybertron Bricks United Statesdiaclonex353,660
Little Bricks Big Plans United Kingdomrobertgreenwood202317
ZviT's BrickCorner SloveniaZviT744597
Brion's Extras... United Statesbsohn528,947
LanceR Enterprises United StatesLanceR118288
Sanchez Diego Bricks United Statessducks93,609
Second Childhood United Statessecchildhood7022,978
Black Castle ItalyMoNrOo2133
Toy Creations United StatesLegoGal0673
Alis Brick Store Turkeyali19943748,296
gunterbricks Francegunter4411,779
Darth Lego Store CroatiadarthVlado30065,559
Aspen's Surplus United StatesPikachu312997,921
Mesh Bricks United KingdomMesh_Bricks6311,064
Steinemarktplatz GermanySteinemarktplatz34,768
PSUK Bricks United KingdomPS79308
Mototechnics United KingdomMototechnics69125
RockyBricks Australiamarko2019274
Quirky Bricks United StatesQuirky Bricks1,701149
Bricknete SpainBricknette09,885
Brick Barn United StatesBrick Barn5414,755
Spix Bricks United KingdomSpix Bricks212,208
SC Toys United Statesscassell131278
bricksaloon Italyrenna954410,196
Minifigs Austriappppppez857203
BricksIL Israelofiroz0821
BrickIreland Irelandharryforde056
Taz Bricks IrelandTaz Bricks93,431
Partsnbricks NetherlandsPartsnbricks0168
GooglyDoodly SwedenMdog0174
Bricks4U United StatesKerryla111,263
Improcomics United Statesgoomba4780816
Brick Technologies United Statesjtom412227671
Andy´s Brickstore AustriaAndy´s Brickstore4575,622
M.Boss Bricks United StatesM.Boss287
Bangarang Bricks United StatesMvorkapich2185
Caron's Bit & Pieces United KingdomCaron446821,704
The Brick Dealer United StatesJD1231812
Potters NetherlandsJPotters11,001
Leg4lf's Technic-Paradies GermanyLeg4lf01,332
Nelly and Caz United KingdomCazycaz12,186
Fantasy Land Romaniaadn237773617
AFV MOC United StatesLegoman1966360
MILLER TOYS ArgentinaMILLER TOYS02,590
Ivaleksa SerbiaIvka3177
Brick-by-Brick Germanyschorschl157
Zozzka's Bricks Hungaryzozzka086
PRO_BRO_BRICKS Russian FederationPRO_BRO BRICK075
BEDFORD BRICKS United KingdomGeoff88650196
Six-S First Class UK United KingdomGeoffuz01,152
Brickton Empire Turkeybasarozcan2816,802
this and that parts United Statesmmermy276
Brics Cymru United Kingdombrickcymru3548
Brick 'n' Mix United Kingdomlauraskinner0145126
You Make Me Brick United Statesbcrigler61,738
Brickamon PolandBrickamon13,237
Corgi's Store United StatesCorgiGamingTV0303
BRICKOMARK SpainB_UNIVERSE12,302
AOK Bricks United StatesLadyko235174
Shinoby BelgiumType-rke052
Steinchenwelt Germanysteinchenwelt2,70119,710
CCubed CanadaCCubed15,318
Swissbricks SwitzerlandSwissbricks090
Brizzle Bricks United KingdomBrizzleBricks5002,296
A Brick Shiphouse United Kingdommaninblack2129
Super 2 Sets United StatesRed Blur13346
brixplay Singaporebrixplay303,266
BrickWerks United StatesBrickWerks0605
Brick Chick United Statesscoobysnackz17925
SSE Lego United Kingdombradders1234977
Monsaro Brick ItalyMonsaro Brick056
FREDSTORE FranceFREDSTORE220,423
Collection Kings United StatesCollection Kings51,225
Kimmies Crazy Bricks United StatesKimmiescrazybricks0331
TheBestAlmere NetherlandsTheBestAlmere0191
Napalm's Chop Shop United StatesNapalm_Orange01,059
Funcle Bricks AustraliaFuncle Bricks06,836
OshiBrick United StatesOshiBrick0511
Special Collection Company NetherlandsSCC053
Brick-Core PortugalBRICK-CORE274,251
AussieAFOL Australiaunplugged19830427
RPM Collectibles & Games United StatesRPM153640101
BrickagoIL United StatesBrickagoIL0121
The Brick Empire United StatesBrick Empire064
Another Brick in the Wall Australiaali555022106
ConstrucToys United Statespopsicle34,300
The Big Brick Store United Kingdombigbrickstore083
Shawn's Bricks United StatesDarbygill35107,788
RainBricks ItalyJetyk41,584
tmspecial United Statestmspecial1127
brickcrazy86 United StatesBrickcrazy860307
Magicshop ItalyMagic_Shop1021,737
Mardosul - Low shipping $ Portugalmardosul1361
calsbrickshop United KingdomCalvergent1225
Twoloosebricks CanadaTwoloosebricks056
collectoys1 Mexicocollectoys11105
Treasures of Captain Bricks UkraineCaptain Bricks0109,347
BrickMonster United Stateskimberlycollins51,996
LuGuLEGO LithuaniaLuGuShop02,078
BrickTine FranceBrickTine0272
2 Many Bricks United Statesgarrywinter2180
MOC Therapy Canadagiser194127
BrickRon IrelandBrickRon3436,175
Brick Storage Sweden SwedenHanfot5124
NERD TOYS United KingdomJay Quade2785,391
Bricks n Blocks United KingdomJoshGrier50439
UTLF Bricks CanadaCx010,376
Michi und Karin´s Shop Austriamichikarin8129
Michael's Magnificent Minifigs United StatesT8thegr8394
Savage Bricks United StatesReptillicus0251
newbrickstores United Kingdomnewbrickstores0710
Philipps Lego Shop GermanyPhilipp30472
Wolfie Brickz United StatesSuperWolf22,636
Bricks-2-Plates United Statesemilewski12718,810
Bricks Collector Portugalbricksaddict10707
BrickRex United StatesBrickRex11532
Boerne Lego United StatesChquye066
drenthebricks NetherlandsAnnetteSeverijnse0100
MLS SpainMLS1369
diegosplace BelgiumDieke7lego193,067
DaBo's Brickverse AustriaDaniel210387304,314
brickablock United KingdomMatthewcoupland920100
Gaz Bricks United KingdomGaz Bricks03,429
jels bricks n pieces United KingdomJellyneck8564
you-know-what Czech Republickindergarden543,963
Loachridge's Bricks United Statesloachridge960
Bricks Norway NorwayBricksNorway1264,486
Steeeez Steinerampe GermanySteeeez4225
Downhome Bricks United StatesRedhawk_Kevin44,304
Brick Blaze United StatesNikko_1058
Big Tex's Bricks United Statestony20290176
Belfast Bricks United KingdomSimon48912136
Brick'n'Figs United KingdomFalcn1201,592
cyberkrowod Austriacyberkrowod0683
Alpha Lego United KingdomPalindrome871582
Melrose Street Singaporemelrosestreet02,978
Bunny Bricks United KingdomBunny Bricks01,111
Second Chance Collectibles Spainess953
Out of the Box NetherlandsTango4164
purplepigeonbricks United Statesdannytrizzle4115
Xander’s Lego United StatesXTWIAND0210
imaking Chinahardwell1400
Sharksbricks United KingdomSharksBricks11,761
myBrick GermanymyBrick Shop095
Jack’s Bricks United Kingdomjackmorris15116
A Few Brick Short United StatesId43117
Brick Land HungaryBrick Land455
ClickIt Bricks United StatesABrickThing090
BricksUnlimited United StatesBRICKSUNLIMITED458,766
Southwest Bricks United Statesdshaddix224,900
Timmy's NetherlandsFLS-Tim0126
The Gentle Giant United Statesgentlegiantcraig156
FigureFactory Czech RepublicFigureFactory945,223
3_BRICKS Slovenia3_BRICKS015,106
Got Brick? United Statesjustinfitz61110
Bricks of Caterham United KingdomRGBrindley02,000
A Few Good Sets AustraliaBRCook48,780
RyRy Bricks Shop United StatesRyBrickShop04,962
Murmle United StatesAnathema0188
JomboBricks Latviajombobombo4322
Me and My Bricks United Stateslilasianman47216
EverRy Russian FederationA.Novok589
the boring company Singaporetheboringcompany1503
Brickopedia Australiajjcchiu18124
BrickALeg Malaysiabrickaleg180
brunsbrick Germanybrunsbrick014,006
The Brick Reservoir United Statesbrickreservoir988
Gargodong SlovakiaGargodong261,702
jt's bricks United Statesjtsbricks934,623
Trainfan's Engine Shed Australiatrainfan123,707
owlkids Franceowlkids1134
Egrom_Inc United StatesEgromInc07,803
Pastry Bricks Denmarkbas24102
CraftSuter United StatesCraftSuter0122
manonaji Francemanonaji14265
Whit’s Bricks United StatesWhitsBricks01,923
starwars minifig 78 Macaobobopat19780145
OnvedaTest Germanyonvedatest01,561
JoelsBricks NetherlandsJoelsBricks0825
sellzleg0s United StatesChase Allen7226
ToyBurg United StatesToyBurg07,833
BrickHunters.be BelgiumBrickHunters.be381,985
Bricktoys NetherlandsRobLuk01,000
Isaiah Buildings United StatesIsaiah Builds01,027
bricksforless United Stateslaflameovo521,367
BUY-A-BRICK CanadaZimzimmma67193
Bricks & Bones United Statesspeshy050
Click&Brick Netherlandsclicknbrick0113
More bricks 4u United StatesKandkwatts33539
Brick CriGaiMar Italycrigaimar0188
Fabubricks Spainclam13788
Collector Slovakialabko612,361
406Bricks United StatesOrion Skywalker1364
lincolnshire lego United Kingdomchris19979178
Brickslan BelgiumBrickslan10105,089
Brick101 FinlandHiiru02,584
Jim's Hobby Shop United StatesJim's Hobby Shop1654
Nugget's Bricks and Figs United StatesNugget herman25282
SweetDailyBricks Latviathedtb088