Stores

Brick Owl is a Lego marketplace with a wide variety of stores for you to buy your Lego from. If you already know what you are looking for, try searching for it above. Otherwise, choose a local store and have a browse around. If you have a lot of specific items in mind, you can make a Brick Owl wishlist and let the Brick Owl magic feature help you calculate your perfect combination of stores.
StoreCountryOwnerFeedbackItems
Constructibles™ United StatesDadsafol2,6905,151,803
Brick Takeover GermanyBrickTakeover2,2796,091,535
DD Bricks - SALE! Thailandddbricks2431,632,019
SYSTEM United KingdomAndrzej439228,706
TopBrix United KingdomTopBrix1,18842,163
Bricksbythepound United Statesbricksbythepound3,047379,483
bricksy - up to 75% OFF Germanybricksy6231,814,295
44bricks Germany44bricks2,3992,759,430
Little Hippo Bricks United Kingdomjonathanbeale1,902199,170
AFOL-Supply Netherlandsafolsupply1,730713,051
NEW TECHNIC PARTS - MOC BUILDERS PARADISE NetherlandsRuben1,190265,097
Bobs Bricks United Kingdomrichardcrofts31876,687
richards bricks United Kingdomrichard waters67750,633
Big B Bricks United StatesBigBBricks5071,281,377
BrickCoast GermanyBrickCoast299426,898
lostBRICKS United KingdomlostBRICKS7,996517,738
Brick24 GermanyBrick243865,031,274
Brock's Bricks United StatesBrocksBricks6721,367,772
TedNFlitsBricks United StatesTedNFlitsBricks612490,086
Brickshop UK United Kingdombrickbrowser1,778197,949
Calibrick United StatesCalibrick136100,488
The Best Bricks United Statesrtogray292348,501
Great Brick Lab United StatesAcorn04124150,693
Garis goods United KingdomGarisian121472,287
We Game to Please United Statesldwhnfk695687,374
Grays Bricks United Kingdomadamskigray30778,202
Bug and Bear Brickworks United StatesBnB_Brickworks29198,574
Play On Bricks And Minifigs United Statesplayonbricks1,3292,929,043
GB Bricks United Statesvegitt2,46568,266
Sophies Brick Shop United Kingdomsophiesbrickshop1,79466,219
TheBlockShop United StatesTheBlockShop2611,228,763
Bricknation Toys United KingdomBricknation Toys238277,059
Bricks without Mortar United StatesBricks.wo.Mortar1,060418,408
BerlinBrix GermanyBerlinBrix526464,786
Miniadventureworld United KingdomMiniadventureworld695131,877
GrofsmidBricks [50% off on 4,000+ lots!] NetherlandsGrofsmid179410,400
BOTBOTA STORE ( Shipping worldwide ) Francebotbota869249,526
ENiGMATiC PLASTiC United StatesGraham1,175216,635
Brick Pickers Uk United KingdomBrickPickersUk280265,599
Foundation Generation United Stateslogansbricks1,341307,171
Brickaloo Canadamegginmj644197,052
Planet Brick United Statesplanetbrick356691,615
Badlove's Bricks United StatesBadlove1,560347,533
King Bricks United Stateskingbricks356428,398
Brick Door United StatesGbratti72313,941
HA bricks NetherlandsHAbricks215748,534
Bricklover123 United Statesziggywheezy11633,507
Badger's Bricks United KingdomTheSkirrid919114,039
Mountain Bricks United StatesMountainBricks11525,239
Active Builders United StatesActive Builders68994,843
Jackson St Bricks United Statesrinda_rhea1,086239,161
BrickVibe United StatesBrickvibe4276,471,047
Creative Technic United KingdomCreative Technic1,10793,101
XS Bricks IrelandXS Bricks466461,418
brumbliesbricks United Kingdomnbrumby162302,207
Celebrick United Kingdomjas667321526,254
ElevenBricks FranceThunderBricks80328,904
Dk_bricks DenmarkLegoDk11634,946
Pick A Brick United KingdomSuperStud605588,775
BrickEmpire Summer Sale: -33% on all except sets! NetherlandsMcflyproducts231256,184
Replay Toy Cavern United KingdomShedloadobricks1,12262,788
SoCal Bricks Express United StatesSocal_Bricks182218,157
bricks24.com Germanybricks24.com534148,979
Brixalotl United Statesbrixalotl9751,669
Phil's Bricks United Kingdomphilthomas7530825,530
The Captain Q Bazaar United Statesqchucka154196,011
Central Bricks United Kingdombnsf734507224,715
Cosy Bricks United StatesCosy184197,144
pakelbrickshack Australiapal528164,870
StockStuff United StatesStockStuff90152,700
elspanky's bricks United Stateselspanky168362,724
Venice Bricks United Statesthecueshop518179,092
Younger and Son LLC United StatesYoungerandSon87425,069
Brick-A-Lot United KingdomAlan.Stanners551205,607
Rix Brix United StatesRgraichen8788,694
Bricks&figs United StatesBricksAndFigs23827,108
BrickCat United KingdomBrick-Cat283133,580
Cob's Cheap Brick House United StatesCob25510,640
The Mitten Brick Company United Statesthemittenbrickco162560,073
Once.more.into.the.brick United Kingdomcarlptaylor49850,677
CheshireBricKs United KingdomCheshireBricKs133146,592
enigma bricks Lithuaniaenig3151,350,349
Barrie Bricks Canadamomtomany275109,155
Aardvark's Bricks United Statesandirunner11523,790
garys bricks United Kingdomlisa smart98289,952
Southeast Bricks United Statessoutheast bricks331246,415
Brickcomplete AustriaBrickcomplete340479,921
Steentjeswereld-SALE!! NetherlandsSteentjeswereld45137,093
Bromley Bargins Lego United KingdomBromley Bargins Lego1832,181
Bricks Magic Francephenomens99184,875
Addicted to Building United StatesRandyipp354165,169
Bricks in the Hood GermanyBricks in the Hood91138,816
BrickFever Netherlandsbrickfeverparts8772,654,677
Stellar Bricks SpainStellar355179,482
The T-workshop NetherlandsTeup261825,592
Alamo City Bricks United StatesAlamo City Bricks44433,274
All About the Minifigs United Statesbetsy805322107,487
Bill's Bricks United Kingdombibble69353260,448
Brick Masterpiece United KingdomJennyg1128,125
element United Stateselement1,64231,288
Design7 Bricks United KingdomMarkyd71,332104,953
DOTCOMLEGO United KingdomDOTCOMLEGO3914,802
Em's Bricks n Pieces United KingdomEms Bricks2,502103,608
Brickstar Belgium Belgiumbrickstar belgium431,925,433
Brickaddiction United StatesHoppyrex12440,005
Pippys Blocks United KingdomPippyblocks7788,928
Just Brix Netherlandsjustbrix214109,586
The Brick Guy 22 United StatesThebrickguy2231149,039
vonveederbrick United Statesvonveederbrick264174,774
FUM Store Germanymattwoll490314,053
Maple Bricks Canadaqwertyboy293116,697
Bradenton Bricks United Statesdreamgyrl10858,025
Bricks 'N' Bits UK United KingdomBricks 'N' Bits UK253703,165
Hollie's Bricks United Kingdompolarbomber1,38127,650
Brickhunter85 GermanyBrickhunter8541185,496
shop-bricks Germanyshop-bricks342173,447
Duck Duck's Bricks United Statesduckduckbrick56126,598
ButtonBricks GermanyJimtrain15993,738
Mini Stuff Plus United Statesministuffplus492,181
Unbrickable Netherlandsunbrickable312132,013
REBRIQUE Francerebrique4745,705
Bricking Amazing ! United KingdomBrickingAmazing36811,069
bricksomania GermanyAladine59633,381
Scotty's Bricks United States2Lego1920063,337
Mrs Swoop and the Bricks United KingdomMrs Swoop154,404
KentBricks United KingdomAdam632117,301
Kitchen Sync United Statesjeffk00721940,569
Brickwig United Statesbrickwig18085,005
FITBRICKS United Kingdomwaynstar16518,699
Minifigure & Parts / LARGEST SELECTION OF MINIFIGS United Statesiketart37410,546
KC Metro Bricks United Stateskcmetrobricks107161,546
wlwyb | WE LOVE WHAT YOU BUILD Hungarychipnchair1,385319,290
White Horse Bricks United KingdomWhite Horse Bricks12844,550
BRICKSTORE HOLLAND NetherlandsKilver156382,011
Paul's Dutch Brick Store Netherlandspaulvdb297233,456
C. Todd Brick United Statesmrfresnel323189,496
brick'n'brack & son United KingdomCoggs721529,479
Magicshop ItalyMagic_Shop58268,711
Barron Bricks United Statesdhbarron34239,436
Brickmania.hu Hungarykezany2587,499
Bricks and Bobs United KingdomBricks and Pieces95,866
GIOCHIENONSOLO ItalyGIOCHIENONSOLO64536,059
Angry Bricks CanadaStragus529230,421
Tiny Robot bricks United KingdomTiny Robot6222,185
Technix4u NetherlandsGertt67154335,491
NDToys United StatesNDToys5798,361,502
Brickadoon United Kingdombrickadoon3542,965
Dutchstyle Bricks NetherlandsDutchstyle8393,337
Leftoverbricks NetherlandsLeftoverbricks9185,366
Gizmocom United KingdomGizmocom477723,753
BrickWhizz United KingdomBrickWhizz1,41112,958
tops and tails United KingdomWESTIEKATH212,029
Maraxette's Store FranceMaraxette754105,874
SuperBrick CanadaSuperBrick527202,900
Used Technic Parts NetherlandsHeidski3625,749
Brick Fans PortugalBrick_Fans115115,902
I Buy Minifigures United StatesKel242174,431
Qwik Brix Australia AustraliaQwik_Brix10144,551
Brick Stackers United Statesbrickstackers657441,066
Brick N Roll Germanyodist9417,155
Lili_Bricks BelgiumLili_Bricks202150,857
BRICKTIVITY NetherlandsLegGodt432,899,923
Honey Creek Bricks United StatesHoneyCreekBricks25077,509
Brick Repository Irelandbrickrepository48230,674
Canary Bricks United Kingdom56stgileestreet9910,559
Jacerish bricks United KingdomJacerish7371,717
Snoopy's Brick Shop NetherlandsSnoopy1975117166,803
MercBricks United Statesmerchantbricks130358,439
FooBricks United Statesfoobricks61212,349
Little Big Store Czech RepublicMiketuk152285,170
Everything But the Kragle United Statespaulkremer266118,028
Jay's Brickyard United KingdomJay3723628,104
brickopolis Belgiumbrickopolis143851,572
RobboBlox United KingdomRobboblox14523,413
Brick Assortments Canadakhle616341,295
Belgium-Bricks - No Fees! BelgiumBelgium-Bricks308250,436
BrickNBuild United KingdomTotonel89106,752
Bricks in Bins Finlandbricksinbins154490,245
Norwegian Technic 10% sale Norwayovak20151,493
Brick Fairy United StatesJanice776937,880
Pretty_Pieces CanadaPretty_Pieces20145,310
NelisSolis Toys NetherlandsNelisSolis123264,369
bricksbypeanut United Statespeanut042010,632
SteengoedNL Netherlandssjoerdvv1631,088
Give Me A Brick PortugalGiveMeABrick582,445,076
spielsteinverkauf Austriaweiss54144,096
Warehouse Hanger 51 United Kingdomtartarusuk16748,604
Stop And Shop LLC United StatesStopAndShopLLC45128,463
GK store Polandggkk2116,801
Colorado Bricks United StatesColorado Bricks16464,964
247BRICKS Czech Republic247bricks159120,478
Bracknell bricks United KingdomAlexwilcox6126,778
Syd's Bricks United KingdomSyd-The-Brick15039,251
A Peace of Lego United StatesMeytals13345,720
Ralph's Bricks and Minifigs United Statesrwhitbeck1434,274
bizzybricks Germanybizzybricks415246,598
brick packers United Kingdomcoppershed130207,678
Oh My Brick! SpainFABRI7303,999
BrickMint AustraliaBrickMint5036,936
Flints Fun House United Statesflint309939200,197
Chewblocka's United StatesChewblocka174126,005
That Special Brick United Statesthatspecialbrick297180,798
The Daily Brick United KingdomLawrence28317,705
Building Block Bazaar United KingdomBuilding-Block-Bazaar11320,251
MeanGeek United StatesMeanGeek307220,134
The Learned Brick United StatesLearnedBrick165256,874
KAT-KNAPP United Stateskat-knapp192,313
All Things Mini United KingdomLucus9118,020
Wereldstenen NetherlandsWereldstenen25315,122
Bonza Bricks AustraliaBonza Bricks10159,312
Everythingandthelegokitchensink United StatesPerry1017627,516
Best of Bricks United Statesbestofbricks11131,077
Jonos Brick Store United Kingdomukjono7381,713
Dewey Brix United Statespadeweys1541,040
Hoosier Brick and Toy LLC United Statespumbaugh571135,983
Kendal Bricks United Kingdomcswingrove57186,649
Knock Your Block Off United StatesScheneyDC27434,897
Brookdales Bricks United Kingdompete brookdale66104,313
SetApartBricks United Statesyouheardit13887,029
B-Teknik FranceAjunta21354,418
JEA Bricks Store United Statesjonaye8091,763
Build by Brick Germanydroka3824,720
Quarky Bricks United StatesQuarky Bricks6378,781
infinibrix United Kingdominfinibrix5210,102
Aal Mani Bricks Francemanigance609153,995
Doktor Brick GermanyBobBongo9465,903
Andy´s Brickstore AustriaAndy´s Brickstore3481,174
FigBits Canadafigbits18589,212
Bricks by Fans United StatesBricks by Fans6172,266
Builder-4-Life United StatesBuilder-4-Life11123,288
Brick Emporium United Statesberrylotus514,928
MyBrickUK United KingdomAnnalisa79316,060
Annie's Pic a Brick United StatesAnnieb2498929027,646
2GOLDEN BRICKS United States2build1256,674
Brick Squad United Statesbricklander20049,146
Bricks Space ItalyRazer11548,247
Sendmebricks United KingdomSendmebricks30324,683
Brick Your Dream PolandBrick Your Dream191125,243
Elias' Brick-store Belgiumelias319062,383
Kingdom Brick Supply™ United StatesKingdomBrick39117,481
Von's Bricks United Statesvon31661319,887
Brick Apart United Statespyro6903042,594
Sanchez Diego Bricks United Statessducks23,407
Caiolaoutdoor ItalyCaiolaoutdoor727,014
Sarbricks DenmarkSarbaek118152,935
BrickItEasy Hong KongJonathanchau2357,866
BricksNorway NorwayBricksNorway11226,760
FastParts NetherlandsBrick2Build1,247269,857
NewTown_Brickworks United StatesNewTown_Brickworks13315,990
Simply Bricks United KingdomSimplyBricks257,799
ABOUT TOWN CASTLE AND TRAIN Francestacey_love313334,727
BrickSheep PolandNatherine48243,652
Build it with technics Belgiumfabsie007185107,445
lightbrick United Kingdomlightbrick4492,130
bricktoys4boys United Statesbricktoys4boys10240,017
GarrettsLegoSpares United KingdomAmandajg2091,851
Alena Brick Boutique Russian Federationkukuruku3528,374
Desbrickable Me United Statescameron.thorne3631,475
Bricks We R NetherlandsBWA32256,426
Paul's Lego Cavern United KingdomPaul52905,092
Drop Bear Bricks United StatesGeniac6057,910
Brick Fix UK United Kingdombeardy1238819,799
The Toy Trader Direct Limited United Kingdomtoytraderdirect21441
Golder Bricks United KingdomNstgolder2382,867
Lukes Bricks United StatesLukes Bricks2091,682
ubertoys.eu Belgiumubertoys.eu21528,554
JuDam Store Polandjudam11158,108
BrickGalore Slovenialegodm1799,781
Kelly Francis BelgiumKelly Francis2843,225
The Brick Mill United StatesTheBrickMill2407,102
Bizzy Blox United Statesbizzyblox2968,985
Dragon Brick Store DenmarkABLegofan80121,816
NoName Bricks New ZealandRubyGirl108100,887
KLOCKARNIA Polandlegofan.pl16125,762
FRENCH LEGO STORE by CQ Francefrenchlegostore10410,613
CoSuRa GermanyCoSuRa50121,897
Hotlanta Bricks United Statesmotherofwagons103257
BricksDirect NetherlandsBricksDirect11916,728
SEVS BRICKS IrelandSev1765,481
Downhome Bricks United StatesRedhawk_Kevin02,412
Mikes Bricks n Blocks n Bits United KingdomMike Jackson3875
Aryellys Bricks United Statesaryellys014,337
Bonus Bricks United StatesBonusBricks1446,698
Brick-e-Mart Germany GermanyBrick-E-Mart1011,417
Bama Bricks United StatesDianna21565,127
Happyblues Place United StatesHappyblue2244108,054
BuyNewBricks.com United Statesbuynewbricks1047,028
Brick Bonus CanadaDan2475446
The Toy pit United StatesG_bone13,975
BrickRon IrelandBrickRon2537,199
LatBricks:Min 3 EUR, Low shipping costs LatviaLegoTechnicLV6916,762
Chubby Chase's Store United StatesChubby Chase's Store18,231
Brick Arena United KingdomBrick Arena3353,026
Grandma's Attic United Statesdrh227301,327
adambrick Franceadamfamily2552,580
Central Bricking United Statespmitch27835,686
Wisebricks United Stateswisebricks7139,984
Little Bricks Big Plans United Kingdomrobertgreenwood174335
Bricks n Blocks United KingdomJoshGrier43736
TECHNICally United Statestechnically6857,580
PPBrick Russian FederationPaPoBrick62,443
Rares and Spares BelgiumHoddie21238,078
BricksAreFun Denmarkuve389,421
SG Brickswell SingaporeAlan197663111,172
ladybricks80 Italymariolego35285,682
Richland Ave Bricks United States1ego5Rfun21116
Kazan Bricks Russian Federationsaosivert13111,706
Muskie's Stuff United KingdomKilo2723,217
cuboid - 60% off! United Statescuboid716128,196
gerardobrick2000 Italygerardovolpi268,293
Darth Dankos Merry Store Croatiavsimovic40665,111
you-know-what Czech Republickindergarden534,308
Lack of Bricks United StatesLackofBricks13415,055
Imagine Robotics Australianosomis6812,151
Alpine Bricks & Sets United Statesjablanch259
Bricks of Chachalilou BelgiumChachalilou12510,690
BrickHunters.be BelgiumBrickHunters.be374,088
intobrickland United KingdomCATALIN DUMA11168,446
Aspen's Surplus United StatesPikachu312393,668
brick pieces United Statesregoerich1931951,151
Brick Barn United StatesBrick Barn4815,729
Studded Bricks United Kingdomstuddedbricks2829,144
Tiny'sBricks United KingdomTheFew10435,458
Autour des Briques - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes - France Franceautour-des-briques192,655
Fantasy Land Romaniaadn2377691,020
TuscanyBricks ItalyTuscanyBricks8968,602
Brickspares UK United Kingdomhennypenny231,146
Millstream Retail United Kingdommillstream Retail132,224
EverRy Russian FederationA.Novok4103
Cams Bricks United StatesCams_Creations35,125
TeeZ Brick Shop United Kingdomteezbrick349,150
RayBricks United KingdomRayBricks017,755
Triple L's Bricks United StatesLawluhn30915,721
Fabubricks Spainclam10765
Brickton Empire Turkeybasarozcan2613,442
Top-Brick-Shop GermanyTop-Brick-Shop62628
BRICK_UNIVERSE SpainB_UNIVERSE12,782
2ksales United Kingdom2ksales0774
TFM Store GermanyDarkstone783,808
The house of Bricks United Kingdomstuart macklin2381,636
wonderbricks United Stateswonderbricks1287,224
Me and My Bricks United Stateslilasianman47217
Mastiff Bricks United Statesvenomsailor28817,181
Alis Brick Store Turkeyali1994534,866
The Eagles Nest United Statesabschuss46518
BeanBuild United Kingdombeanbuild111,708
Brick-Shoper CZ Czech RepublicBrick-Shoper26,812
LeVin's World NetherlandsJanDr7335,964
Building Options AustraliaBuilding Options5278,914
Left Lego United KingdomConstantine8753111
Most Plated United KingdomSilentMode1451,577
Absolutely Bricktacular! NetherlandsTheToyMan23130,544
nicelego Germanynicelego0358
mklpmn Netherlandsmklpmn283,774
Richie's Bricks United Kingdomrich80wba12415,847
Shatter Shield Bricks United KingdomGingerbrick12107
Mesh Bricks United KingdomMesh_Bricks6111,121
Retrotoys.eu HungaryRetrotoys.eu10160,027
THE KINGS CLOSET United Statesthekingscloset74,169
The Crea1or's Workshop United Statesthecrea1or26335
Fleetwood Brick United StatesFleetwood Brick398,974
KJM Bricks United StatesCnorris1291554
Leeko Finlandfin-lego314,563
LanceR Enterprises United StatesLanceR114316
FordBricks United StatesCarguy17.51291
You Make Me Brick United Statesbcrigler51,783
lincolnshire lego United Kingdomchris19978211
bricksaloon Italyrenna953811,758
Zac's Owl Place United StatesZACMAN9908152,914
Heugen Brickstore NetherlandsR.Heugen4137
BRICKHOUSE ItalyAle83273260,636
HAIL HYDRA BRICKS United KingdomDeadCell7926309
CrazyGymTeacher United StatesCrazyGymTeacher4269
Builder’s Best Bricks United StatesKeturah1136810
Bricksatsea NetherlandsBricksatsea4273
Steinemarktplatz GermanySteinemarktplatz5,2034,784
Brick_Kingdom GermanyBrick Kingdom701308
Gavin's Bricks United StatesGavinsbricks88,471
Viking of the Bricks FranceMatakapo127557
Spix Bricks United KingdomSpix Bricks171,875
Davesbrix United StatesDavesbrix3,1003,049
Another Brick In The Wall United KingdomLEGOFRIEND4509,663
Whats That United Kingdomdjwhite81813,186
Nerruns Brickerado GermanyNerrun192
Mariobrick PolandMariommc0197
electricBricks SpainelectricBricks01,419
Missing bricks UK United Kingdomglowworm10644
Brickrx United StatesCougrx23236,137
Bricktown NetherlandsBricktown15299
Brion's Extras... United Statesbsohn509,593
moncbricks parts Spain Spainmoncho12198,325
Happy Bits NetherlandsHappyBits06,874
Ltables United Kingdomicooney8573
Special Collection Company NetherlandsSCC061
Steinehelden GermanySteinehelden22,741
Lake Murray Bricks United Statessc19343,507
Shawn's Bricks United StatesDarbygill35103,902
Brick-after-Brick United KingdomAdy1915,196
Collector Slovakialabko602,709
Bricks On The Side United StatesBricksontheside312,925
Phantasy NetherlandsDelmikra761
Brick Movers United Statesbrickmover1434,790
NEO Bricks United Statesigotnolegos2312,226
Nikibrique Canadanikibrique144,652
M & M Bricks United Statesmandmbricks100517
Coconut BelgiumCoconut717,605
Brickstation Philippinesgen922412,758
T-Bird Toys United StatesTbirdtoys436,179
Cybertron Bricks United Statesdiaclonex314,989
Brick-a-Boo CanadaAtesz292,155
HappyB Netherlandszwartemagica2812,970
BrienBricks United KingdomLEGOBrien347,416
Bricks Collector Portugalbricksaddict110637
Matrix Bricks ThailandBrick-Junkie83,632
brickshop.germany Germanybrickshop.germany10850,340
Super 2 Sets United StatesRed Blur11397
maques.hu Hungarymaques6148
jt's bricks United Statesjtsbricks915,214
Bulk Bricks Belgiumrafkevb0200
MinifigsLand CanadaMinifigsLand0260
tompouce Francetompouce197252116
Southwest Bricks United Statesdshaddix224,900
The Gentle Giant United Statesgentlegiantcraig156
The Brick Bungalow United KingdomDavinders500119
Brick'o'Mania United Kingdomamy.r9683,462
BrickATron GermanyBrickATron0832
Bricks 4 Glory NetherlandsConsanguineus769
skics Hungaryskics19,759
NiMa Russian FederationNiMa07,520
Scot-west Bricks United Kingdomaltymeter050
le-gograveyard United Kingdomraymdbrown221,001
BrickBiters United StatesBrickBiters4423,985
AussieAFOL Australiaunplugged19830427
MAGICBRICKS GermanyMagicbricks0521
CraftSuter United StatesCraftSuter0122
BRICKSTORE FRANCE FranceLegoman54088
BricksOnTheMove United Statesbricksonthemove1433,743
Vienna Brick Depot AustriaWL1,000763
A Brick Shiphouse United Kingdommaninblack2129
2 Many Bricks United Statesgarrywinter2180
DC Bricks United Kingdomdavidecostanzo363
Bricksit United Kingdomtimbers874,250
JanHankeStore GermanyJan96181204
Brickvale CanadaKastrenzo42116
16th Level Bricks United StatesFergH0va05,150
Isaiah Buildings United StatesIsaiah Builds01,027
BrickIreland Irelandharryforde056
Bricko Land DenmarkLars_H_And22,713
Studfinder CanadaMiffy.12760
classic-bits-and-pieces United Kingdomstarrycc24408
Bricks Paradise Switzerlandnuno230225
My Bricks R Your Bricks United StatesMyBricksRyourBricks0338
Timmy's NetherlandsFLS-Tim0126
Bricktoys NetherlandsRobLuk01,000
Pastry Bricks Denmarkbas24102
bricksforless United Stateslaflameovo521,367
FALUKA BRICKS -45% SALE Czech RepublicFALUKA BRICKS2482
Corgi's Store United StatesCorgiGamingTV0303
The Leaf Hunter United StatesKpaycb04,320
Trainfan's Engine Shed Australiatrainfan112,862
Mattoncini ItalyMattoncini176
PSUK Bricks United KingdomPS79340
gunterbricks Francegunter4401,500
UrbanBrix United Stateslm50-20913
YELLOW FARM BRICKS United KingdomYELLOW FARM BRICKS42826
Brics Cymru United Kingdombrickcymru3587
Brick CriGaiMar Italycrigaimar0188
Ivaleksa SerbiaIvka3181
3_BRICKS Slovenia3_BRICKS0120
Got Brick? United Statesjustinfitz60110
Cody Bricks ItalyCodyBricks93,639
Bricksyouneed PortugalDarioCruz3197
M.Boss Bricks United StatesM.Boss1136
FREDSTORE FranceFREDSTORE120,425
Zozzka's Bricks Hungaryzozzka095
ToyBrickHouse United StatesToyBrickHouse04,997
Bricks & Bones United Statesspeshy80051
Great Priced Parts United States5Rya0233
bricksburg HungaryBricksburg0254
SortierZwerg Germanysortierzwerg0162
BricksIL Israelofiroz0822
A brick per day Austriastefxan21,458
H and T Bricks United StatesH and T Bricks0698
Brick People United Kingdomimpulsivitea0171
Loachridge's Bricks United Statesloachridge970
Bricks Ohio United Statesvoidofone0342
owlkids Franceowlkids0134
JomboBricks Latviajombobombo4322
purplepigeonbricks United Statesdannytrizzle4115
CrimsonBricks United Statescbpearson142,560
Twoloosebricks CanadaTwoloosebricks056
Hayama-bricks Swedenclinden171
AOK Bricks United StatesLadyko230768
A Few Brick Short United StatesId40210
BlacksBricks Germanym_schwarz2542,663
Big Kid Bricks United KingdomBigKidBricks0997
AFV MOC United StatesLegoman1966360
Minifigs Austriappppppez855209
Donnie's Bricks United Statesdonniesoprano39289,767
MILLER TOYS ArgentinaMILLER TOYS02,590
SSE Lego United Kingdombradders1234977
Area53 Belgiumarea534221,500
calsbrickshop United KingdomCalvergent1225
JZBricks United Statesbrickabrack14011,088
crazycat Chinahilego01,401
Brick Storage Sweden SwedenHanfot4172
Brix Indonesiadzhel7297
Brick Technologies United Statesjtom412220676
Egrom_Inc United StatesEgromInc07,803
Got Ingots? United Statesshellfish.samurai6287
Personal Bricks Malaysiaek31,114
Brick Creations United Kingdomkitmastersupplies073
manonaji Francemanonaji14269
Bluestem Bricks CanadaBluestem02,764
Nane's bricks United Statesnathansbricks1652
gnyffens lego Denmarkslup056
Canada Canadase2te08,001
Better Bricks United StatesKevin Greenberg41,317
txbricks United StatesTx_bricks0826
Legend Bricks United StatesMOCDoc41,014
Golbsco United KingdomGolbsco0700
The Brick Four CanadaTheBrickFour3188
Mel's Bricktionary Palace United Statesvampyr6621344,075
TOYINSEL Germanytoyinsel0158
Boerne Lego United StatesChquye066
Sharksbricks United KingdomSharksBricks01,769
Collection Kings United StatesCollection Kings0598
Brick-Core PortugalBRICK-CORE264,598
ww2custombrickmodels Germanyww2custombrickmodels01,019
GiftsWithAPurpose United Statesgiftswithapurpose0174
tmspecial United Statestmspecial073
brickcrazy86 United StatesBrickcrazy860307
Bumuel's Bricks United Statesdmiller027199
Little builderz United StatesCabria Robison01,429
Mia's Bricks United StatesMia's Bricks01,180
NewBricksStores United Kingdom_mattsbricks_02,325
PhilCollins85 GermanyPhilCollins850200
RPM Collectibles & Games United StatesRPM153640103
hrbrick Croatiabrunje053
Brick Blaze United StatesNikko_1058
JSM Bricks United KingdomBrick JSM0837
imaking Chinahardwell1400
Bricks 4 You Estoniatouchthebrick20660
Second Chance Collectibles Spainess10656
Briques et plus CanadaDrwilson8419,174
this and that parts United Statesmmermy276
Steeeez Steinerampe GermanySteeeez192
Andy's Wholesale United Statesfunnyone061107
Brick and Mix United Kingdomjon_medd2759
Banana Bricks United StatesBananaBricks09,000
Minifigs_N_More_5114 Canadalegoman5114065
Gargodong SlovakiaGargodong251,748
ClickIt Bricks United StatesABrickThing090
RainBricks ItalyJetyk41,625
Brickworld QC CanadaLegopopo0388
BRICKBITHOUSE United Kingdomlegofme685
Choise Bricks United StatesChoiseBricks0300
BrickagoIL United StatesBrickagoIL075
Abrick Italykaradoc7711
Brickopedia Australiajjcchiu17124
BrickSlayer Czech RepublicGoranP317,291
BrixPlay Singaporebrixplay282,716
BricksUnlimited United StatesBRICKSUNLIMITED3100
This is not a store New ZealandBilko12,047
Brick 'n' Mix United Kingdomlauraskinner0142141
Scuba's bricks United Statesscuba6651,132