Stores

Brick Owl is a Lego marketplace with a wide variety of stores for you to buy your Lego from. If you already know what you are looking for, try searching for it above. Otherwise, choose a local store and have a browse around. If you have a lot of specific items in mind, you can make a Brick Owl wishlist and let the Brick Owl magic feature help you calculate your perfect combination of stores.
StoreCountryOwnerFeedbackItems
BrickCoast GermanyBrickCoast1,822907,195
Bobs Bricks United Kingdomrichardcrofts3,244114,655
Brick Takeover GermanyBrickTakeover4,1399,068,307
Brickfans United StatesDadsAfol4,4585,872,374
Bricking It!....again! United KingdomBricking It1,17689,811
All Brick Buffet United StatesBulkbrickvault614646,898
AFOL-Supply Netherlandsafolsupply3,041533,760
richards bricks United Kingdomrichard waters2,79342,273
DD Bricks Thailandddbricks1,7374,241,807
Little Hippo Bricks United Kingdomjonathanbeale4,257207,945
Big B Bricks United StatesBigBBricks1,3981,651,588
Saviory Bricks Czech RepublicSavioryBricks794321,822
SYSTEM PolandAndrzej2,345409,971
Tons of Bricks (GDM) United Statesfirestar246656448,251
Nexus GM Brick store United Statesotaviomoser457613,330
NEW TECHNIC PARTS - MOC BUILDERS PARADISE NetherlandsRuben2,265441,239
lostBRICKS United KingdomlostBRICKS968574,033
Bricksbythepound United Statesbricksbythepound4,308378,210
3_BRICKS Slovenia3_BRICKS2487,717,481
Brixalotl United Statesbrixalotl770989,467
BSL Bricks Netherlandssjoerdvv265702,655
Great Brick Lab United StatesAcorn04941205,514
Celebrick United Kingdomjas66731,01030,926
HollandBricks.nl NetherlandsHollandbricks1,030331,922
Brick Arena United KingdomBrick Arena342190,072
44bricks Germany44bricks3,3311,429,926
GrofsmidBricks NetherlandsGrofsmid819394,286
Brock's Bricks United StatesBrocksBricks1,4742,936,762
BrickMadness United KingdomMagnit14432,652
Jackson St Bricks United Statesrinda_rhea1,694268,243
Bricks By Ben United KingdomBens_bricks19118,398
BasKrie NetherlandsBasKrie650293,454
Brick-N-It United KingdomBrick-n-it716138,697
Maraxette's Store FranceMaraxette1,150122,360
Rix Brix United StatesRgraichen419294,895
United Parts United KingdomUnitedParts492210,461
Joes Brick House United Kingdomjoeshippers1,28624,753
X-Brixx GermanyFelixHundt33862,180
Minifigforlife United Kingdomminifigforlife2,661189,376
Brick Pickers Uk United KingdomBrickPickersUk1,171497,482
Bricks and Bobs United KingdomBricks and Pieces51092,273
Brick Parts NL NetherlandsSpeedro135191,210
Brickshop UK United Kingdommisbi2,469127,614
Bricking Amazing ! United KingdomBrickingAmazing68727,577
WLWYB | WE LOVE WHAT YOU BUILD Hungarychipnchair1,8161,079,939
Central Bricks United Kingdombnsf7341,123288,182
Brick Masterpiece United KingdomJennyg62011,353
MyBrickUK United KingdomAnnalisa79450113,989
Once.more.into.the.brick United Kingdomcarlptaylor1,40641,131
Bricks Magic Francephenomens523227,382
Bricks in Bloom United KingdomBricksinbloom1,4053,063,492
pakelbrickshack Australiapal52879119,713
BricksfromColorado United StatesBricksfromColorado251106,857
Brick-A-Lot United KingdomAlan.Stanners831173,744
passabrick Czech Republicnasrat23139,812
ButtonBricks GermanyJimtrain905144,785
Bricknation Toys United KingdomBricknation Toys8791,143,642
High Peak Bricks United Kingdomhighpeakbricks12127,555
TedNFlitsBricks United StatesTedNFlitsBricks791470,327
BrickCat United KingdomBrick-Cat986173,586
Timby's Cellar BelgiumTimby4417,420,538
Pop's Block Shop United StatesPopsBlockShop121172,904
Emporiosa CanadaEmporiosa309320,394
Brick+Brick United KingdomBrickplusBrick5711,027
Jonos Brick Store United Kingdomukjono393100,120
Gizmocom United KingdomGizmocom8271,172,079
BRICKSTORE HOLLAND NetherlandsBRICKSTORE_HOLLAND655706,928
Fan de Lego FranceFan de lego9815,292
BrixBay SwedenBrixBay47561,812
BRiCKS by George NetherlandsMcflyproducts433187,362
FloathBricks GermanyFloathBricks462477,247
Pinkys Bricks United KingdomMr.P1nky50769,774
Technicology United KingdomAlfaman234175,755
Badlove's Bricks United StatesBadlove2,149328,684
Brick.Bazaar United KingdomBrick.Bazaar17779,878
Ellie's bricks United KingdomElaine Holmes65150,397
Jels Bricks And Pieces United KingdomLloyd Jel46060,152
LS BRICKS LLC United Stateslsbricks20720,621
garys bricks United Kingdomlisa smart1,652103,851
Maple Bricks Canadaqwertyboy672267,588
IP bricks United Kingdomianmc197019754,544
Em's Bricks n Pieces United KingdomEms Bricks3,28097,686
247BRICKS Czech Republic247bricks606499,303
Replay Toy Cavern United KingdomShedloadobricks1,67263,997
Bonfire Bricks United StatesBonfireBricks516610,657
Brikomania SpainBrikomania708616,150
Brickadoon United Kingdombrickadoon574222,496
Brickerzclub LLC United StatesBRICKERZ CLUB33222,896
I Love Bricks Netherlandsilovebricks325509,754
We Game to Please United Statesldwhnfk1,122641,697
Active Builders United StatesActive Builders1,04084,197
PikkaBrikka Czech RepublicPikka255226,943
Brickaloo Canadamegginmj1,123143,710
Barny's Bricks and Pieces United Kingdombarnyman741,08496,743
Stud City Bricks United Statesstudcitybricks1,050101,011
Brick_Lane United KingdomBrick_Lane398132,074
Creative Technic United KingdomCreative Technic1,63968,821
Just Brix Netherlandsjustbrix498240,741
Calibrick United StatesCalibrick68284,956
Otterbourne Lego United KingdomOtterbourne Lego44679,025