Stores

Brick Owl is a Lego marketplace with a wide variety of stores for you to buy your Lego from. If you already know what you are looking for, try searching for it above. Otherwise, choose a local store and have a browse around. If you have a lot of specific items in mind, you can make a Brick Owl wishlist and let the Brick Owl magic feature help you calculate your perfect combination of stores.
StoreCountryOwnerFeedbackItems
Brick Takeover GermanyBrickTakeover2,7786,656,957
Bobs Bricks United Kingdomrichardcrofts81476,403
NEW TECHNIC PARTS - MOC BUILDERS PARADISE NetherlandsRuben1,528329,895
DD Bricks Thailandddbricks7012,438,904
richards bricks United Kingdomrichard waters1,13149,452
Little Hippo Bricks United Kingdomjonathanbeale2,548229,579
Brickfans United StatesDadsAfol3,1085,108,888
Brick Pickers Uk United KingdomBrickPickersUk504244,100
SYSTEM PolandAndrzej906325,856
BrickCoast GermanyBrickCoast540275,041
bricksy - up to 75% OFF Germanybricksy1,0551,220,310
Bricksbythepound United Statesbricksbythepound3,413438,952
AFOL-Supply Netherlandsafolsupply2,091753,152
Brock's Bricks United StatesBrocksBricks8762,360,035
Brick Door United StatesGbratti179437,636
TopBrix United KingdomTopBrix1,60633,259
lostBRICKS United KingdomlostBRICKS273550,717
Grays Bricks United Kingdomgraysbricks59676,476
Big B Bricks United StatesBigBBricks6931,294,231
Bricks&figs United StatesBricksAndFigs360104,797
Ed's Brick Shop United Kingdomgee_eddy1,69048,913
Minifigforlife United Kingdomminifigforlife2,089202,607
Brickshop UK United Kingdombrickbrowser1,931169,878
BrickVibe United StatesBrickvibe5238,638,708
Brick24 GermanyBrick246083,789,437
Grumpy Grandpas Bricks United Statesabba3523,554126,698
Great Brick Lab United StatesAcorn04288146,575
44bricks Germany44bricks2,6172,363,797
Em's Bricks n Pieces United KingdomEms Bricks2,685122,876
Pick A Brick United KingdomSuperStud768729,280
Garis goods United KingdomGarisian123152,174
Sendmebricks United KingdomSendmebricks39357,030
Tons of Bricks (GDM) United Statesfirestar2461,455223,955
TedNFlitsBricks United StatesTedNFlitsBricks253570,309
BasKrie NetherlandsBasKrie35397,499
Bricks without Mortar United StatesBricks.wo.Mortar1,166439,637
Otternourne Lego United KingdomOtterbourne Lego2875,610
Creative Technic United KingdomCreative Technic1,25384,467
Phil's Bricks United Kingdomphilthomas7546732,981
BRICKSTORE HOLLAND NetherlandsKilver240416,014
Jackson St Bricks United Statesrinda_rhea1,204265,129
Miniadventureworld United KingdomMiniadventureworld828157,345
Celebrick United Kingdomjas667337829,708
GB Bricks United Statesvegitt18460,734
Building Block Bazaar United KingdomBuilding-Block-Bazaar10744,269
BrickFever Netherlandsbrickfeverparts9502,402,280
Once.more.into.the.brick United Kingdomcarlptaylor67250,516
Bromley Bargins Lego United KingdomBromley Bargins Lego15466,821
Play On Bricks And Minifigs United Statesplayonbricks1,4952,643,669
Wild Bricks United StatesWild Bricks15122,120
We Game to Please United Statesldwhnfk799681,806
Central Bricks United Kingdombnsf734621233,208
Active Builders United StatesActive Builders78399,411
XS Bricks IrelandXS Bricks568579,113
Bonfire Bricks United StatesBonfireBricks244716,624
Ellie's bricks United KingdomElaine Holmes11260,997
Ship A Brick United StatesShipABrick1,475372,091
enigma bricks Lithuaniaenig4301,386,260
ButtonBricks GermanyJimtrain279120,071
HA bricks NetherlandsHAbricks3131,114,173
Bricknation Toys United KingdomBricknation Toys376405,343
Planet Brick United Statesplanetbrick416711,167
BOTBOTASTORE Francebotbota1,017300,019
HyperSync United StatesHyperSync201331,629
Replay Toy Cavern United KingdomShedloadobricks1,26862,213
Sophies Brick Shop United Kingdomsophiesbrickshop1,98542,762
DOTCOMLEGO United KingdomDOTCOMLEGO16118,667
Pippys Blocks United KingdomPippyblocks246163,598
AussieBrickster AustraliaAussieBrickster112599,089
Dk_bricks DenmarkLegoDk19644,408
pakelbrickshack Australiapal5217888,735
Bug and Bear Brickworks United StatesBnB_Brickworks408104,018
BrickCat United KingdomBrick-Cat410155,152
GrofsmidBricks NetherlandsGrofsmid311407,795
BerlinBrix GermanyBerlinBrix682480,309
bricks24.com Germanybricks24.com649177,588
Brikomania SpainBrikomaniaES323187,228
ElevenBricks FranceThunderBricks202562,836
elspanky's bricks United Stateselspanky273423,616
The Best Bricks United Statesrtogray364200,517
Calibrick United StatesCalibrick151109,430
tops and tails United KingdomWESTIEKATH1553,669
Bricks Magic Francephenomens212183,466
budgetbricks-lossestenen Netherlandserikboere1371,187,905
Timby's Cellar BelgiumTimby14,3488,378,420
Steentjeswereld-SALE!! NetherlandsSteentjeswereld132306,183
Brickcomplete AustriaBrickcomplete433453,913
Gizmocom United KingdomGizmocom5231,194,540
Mikes Technic Bricks United KingdomTechnicMadMike4734,625
The Learned Brick United StatesLearnedBrick251386,869
ENiGMATiC PLASTiC United StatesGraham1,251252,191
TheBlockShop United StatesTheBlockShop347825,788
The Captain Q Bazaar United Statesqchucka219186,005
PatCamBricks CanadaPatCamBricks70298,108
Rix Brix United StatesRgraichen134124,673
Brickaloo Canadamegginmj755206,510
Bill's Bricks United Kingdombibble69456276,001
Bricks in the Hood GermanyBricks in the Hood201131,125
Badger's Bricks United KingdomTheSkirrid1,047102,005
garys bricks United Kingdomlisa smart1,12589,292
RobboBlox United KingdomRobboblox20935,237
vonveederbrick United Statesvonveederbrick351174,230
AAA Bricks Place United Statesjohnsma20001,111153,333
Cob's Cheap Brick House United StatesCob3179,342
SuperBrick CanadaSuperBrick580222,679
Bricking Amazing ! United KingdomBrickingAmazing41917,695
Brickhunter85 GermanyBrickhunter8553174,993
Topbricks GermanyTopbricks14865,122
Brick-A-Lot United KingdomAlan.Stanners640194,204
Aardvark's Bricks United Statesandirunner19228,929
leopard37 Canadaleopard37174131,454
Brickstar Belgium comm v Belgiumbrickstar belgium comm v972,303,059
Barron Bricks United Statesdhbarron36875,993
Mountain Bricks United StatesMountainBricks18132,907
White Horse Bricks United KingdomWhite Horse Bricks8050,335
King Bricks United Stateskingbricks376427,051
Venice Bricks United Statesthecueshop576211,209
Hollie's Bricks United Kingdompolarbomber1,47019,332
AZ Bricksource United StatesAZ Bricksource3318,264
Attic Bricks United KingdomLucus16244,713
ColouredBricks United KingdomColouredBricks11128,983
PatricksBricks AustriaPatricksBricks11188,408
Badlove's Bricks United StatesBadlove1,660343,577
Jay's Brickyard United KingdomJay3730329,342
BrickStore-Lausitz GermanyBrickStore-Lausitz2,519297,337
Hideaway Designz United Statesjenhuck44884,860
Colorado Bricks United StatesColorado Bricks19099,363
REBRIQUE Francerebrique9934,071
Technic Emporium United Kingdomjohnoiom17151,471
BrickCrossing United StatesBrickCrossing9367,291
SoCal Bricks Express United StatesSocal_Bricks254166,221
Paul's Dutch Brick Store Netherlandspaulvdb338202,396
Magicshop ItalyMagic_Shop87188,199
Just Brix Netherlandsjustbrix252123,995
Syd's Bricks United KingdomSyd-The-Brick21744,510
GIOCHIENONSOLO ItalyGIOCHIENONSOLO102514,538
Southeast Bricks United Statessoutheast bricks82325,604
All About the Minifigs United Statesbetsy805370117,461
shop-bricks Germanyshop-bricks396197,462
MyBrickUK United KingdomAnnalisa795547,896
FRENCH LEGO STORE by CQ Francefrenchlegostore13110,512
Brick Masterpiece United KingdomJennyg1856,737
FUM Store Germanymattwoll545297,304
wlwyb | WE LOVE WHAT YOU BUILD Hungarychipnchair1,421444,446
Tiny Robot bricks United KingdomTiny Robot6945,430
Central Bricking United Statespmitch366192,861
2GOLDEN BRICKS United States2build3689,449
Stellar Bricks SpainStellar442243,236
FloathBricks GermanyFloathBricks31231,187
brick packers United Kingdomcoppershed181204,533
I Love Bricks Netherlandsilovebricks943565,990
Flints Fun House United Statesflint309967230,507
BrickNBuild United KingdomTotonel136126,274
brick'n'brack & son United KingdomCoggs726129,635
brumbliesbricks United Kingdomnbrumby244361,412
Brickmania.hu Hungarykezany78232,914
Design7 Bricks United KingdomMarkyd71,38791,874
Edinbuilder United KingdomEdinbuilder15742,139
bizzybricks Germanybizzybricks477282,019
Warehouse Hanger 51 United Kingdomtartarusuk19258,376
FITBRICKS United Kingdomwaynstar20620,409
Brick Stackers United Statesbrickstackers707462,673
Maraxette's Store FranceMaraxette81094,923
3001 Bricks United StatesGeert Middelman8449,887
Wereldstenen NetherlandsWereldstenen56339,299
A Peace of Lego United StatesMeytals18438,966
SG Brickswell SingaporeAlan197670283,444
Spieltraumwelt GermanyOliS15448,899
Flanders Bricks BelgiumFlanders Bricks8229,807
Younger and Son LLC United StatesYoungerandSon147436,810
247BRICKS Czech Republic247bricks179247,693
brickopolis Belgiumbrickopolis192899,465
SetApartBricks United Statesyouheardit16482,471
Robernat's Brick Market Belgiumrobernat65163,328
Dutchstyle Bricks NetherlandsDutchstyle38415,190
Dewey Brix United Statespadeweys3074,000
KentBricks United KingdomAdam640117,640
Bricklover123 United Statesziggywheezy17726,934
Molded Imaginations United StatesBricksofloki921,086
StockStuff United StatesStockStuff114115,982
C. Todd Brick United Statesmrfresnel361197,684
Snoopy's Brick Shop NetherlandsSnoopy1975138205,447
Dara Brickland United StatesJag6821141,578
Jonos Brick Store United Kingdomukjono93113,023
element United Stateselement6431,799
Knock Your Block Off United StatesScheneyDC29844,193
Bracknell bricks United KingdomAlexwilcox7827,832
Lowe Tech Bricks BelgiumGaston.La.Brick31029,278
Everything But the Kragle United Statespaulkremer289120,681
Extra Extra Bricks PolandExtraExtra123351,470
CodysBricks United StatesCodyervin1813,206
Pocket Bricks IrelandPocket Bricks40167,636
The Brickening Denmarksorenbruun95269,718
Locker 47 United KingdomLocker4783913,664
Gavs Brick Emporium United Kingdomgavin5091725,706
A HandFul of Bricks PolandAHFB467632,454
BrickEmpire NetherlandsMcflyproducts284173,642
B-Teknik FranceAjunta25554,646
MeanGeek United StatesMeanGeek320213,190
Duck Duck's Bricks United Statesduckduckbrick79122,790
Jacerish bricks United KingdomJacerish9965,799
BrickWhizz United KingdomBrickWhizz3110,258
Abel's bricks United KingdomAbel's bricks42347,247
Little Big Store Czech RepublicMiketuk176295,452
BRICKTIVITY NetherlandsLegGodt682,602,938
DeichBricks GermanyDeichBricks70160,670
Used Technic Parts NetherlandsHeidski6224,380
Give Me A Brick PortugalGiveMeABrick722,739,287
GK store Polandggkk35140,946
Gray City Bricks GermanyGrayCityBricks20436,022
Rauch Bricks United Statespdr50729131,491
Min-E-Neff United Statessunda771,10326,202
NelisSolis Toys NetherlandsNelisSolis148256,630
Scotty's Bricks United States2Lego1923748,875
Qwik Brix Australia AustraliaQwik_Brix13559,987
Richbrick United Kingdomrichbrick37565,151
Brick lady United StatesLegolady16420,660
Walls with Bricks Belgiumrenwall4725,030
Leftoverbricks NetherlandsLeftoverbricks12884,078
PikkaBrikka Czech RepublicPikka1894,112
The Daily Brick United KingdomLawrence3309,062
Bricks in Bins Finlandbricksinbins182531,754
Norwegian Technic 10% sale Norwayovak23723,290
Brick Assortments Canadakhle641332,061
Best of Bricks United Statesbestofbricks15178,329
KC Metro Bricks United Stateskcmetrobricks13865,377
Unbrickable Netherlandsunbrickable350186,432
Ralph's Bricks and Minifigs United Statesrwhitbeck2047,635
BrickMint AustraliaBrickMint7640,010
Jura-Brick SwitzerlandJura-Brick13158,112
La Brick de Normandie FranceDDH27290741,585
bricktoys4boys United Statesbricktoys4boys20351,729
Der-Steinchenmann GermanySteinchenmann547,704
Doktor Brick GermanyBobBongo10564,878
infinibrix United Kingdominfinibrix6811,676
Bonza Bricks AustraliaBonza Bricks12255,812
Hoosier Brick and Toy LLC United Statespumbaugh585129,186
Chinley Bricks United Kingdomdarren271692,632
Angry Bricks CanadaStragus562150,527
Kitchen Sync United Statesjeffk00725642,936
ABOUT TOWN CASTLE AND TRAIN Francestacey_love326331,022
BRICKS 4 EVERY1 United StatesJnavarrete1718,090
Brick Arena United KingdomBrick Arena6279,785
Belgium-Bricks - No Fees! BelgiumBelgium-Bricks335223,578
Aal Mani Bricks Francemanigance631147,306
Elias' Brick-store Belgiumelias321963,243
Bradenton Bricks United Statesdreamgyrl14351,301
Brick Fix UK United Kingdombeardy1239828,260
brickshop.germany Germanybrickshop.germany3093,747
Luxurybricks GermanyLuxurybricks12377,633
Annie's Pic a Brick United StatesAnnieb24989210728,315
Brick-after-Brick United KingdomAdy3013,985
bricksbypeanut United Statespeanut043914,456
Brick Fans PortugalBrick_Fans140106,097
The house of Bricks United Kingdomstuart macklin2612,161
Watts Bricks United StatesWattsBricks13170,506
spielsteinverkauf Austriaweiss67122,654
Dragon Brick Store DenmarkABLegofan104142,760
Steeve's Bricks Canadasqlplus11825,544
Drop Bear Bricks United StatesGeniac6951,356
Chewblocka's United StatesChewblocka193117,013
North Wales Bricks United KingdomPantzman44417,755
Technix4u NetherlandsGertt67177289,132
Stop And Shop LLC United StatesStopAndShopLLC6281,395
Lukes Bricks United StatesLukes Bricks26103,687
Meyers Bricks Denmarkmeyers451,112
Bricks Space ItalyRazer13056,530
Kazan Bricks Russian Federationsaosivert16536,965
Paul's Lego Cavern United KingdomPaul521164,126
Mrs Swoop & The Bricks United KingdomMrs Swoop611,559
Pippins Toy Box United StatesKimbertrees2971,672
Rares and Spares BelgiumHoddie22152,351
1. Bagger Austriaholladi3414,888
Brickporium AustraliaBrickporium_AU9366,911
paul's bricks United Kingdompaul'sbricks4162,021
Kingdom Brick Supply™ United StatesKingdomBrick60116,969
Brookdales Bricks United Kingdompete brookdale83102,103
KAT-KNAPP United Stateskat-knapp375,841
Everythingandthelegokitchensink United StatesPerry1019029,817
Chubby Chase's Store United StatesChubby Chase's Store58,896
SconsinBricks United StatesDigBaddy72225,918
Alis Brick Store Turkeyali19942854,695
Alamo City Bricks United StatesAlamo City Bricks75309,464
Brick-Shoper CZ Czech RepublicBrick-Shoper827,312
Possum's Bricks United Statesskumby695,903
KLOCKARNIA Polandlegofan.pl17727,209
Bricks&Store United Statessnivybricks161,091
BrickSheep PolandNatherine49933,668
nicelegoo Moroccokakashisharingan731,190
Bricksit United Kingdomtimbers965,263
bricksomania GermanyAladine61832,946
Fleetwood Brick United StatesFleetwood Brick8113,207
brickablocks United Statesbrickablocks38120,731
Build by Brick Germanydroka5425,835
Bizzy Blox United Statesbizzyblox3971,704
I Love Lamp United StatesImBrickTamland213,777
Build it with technics Belgiumfabsie007212142,273
Richie's Bricks United Kingdomrich80wba13616,248
TuscanyBricks ItalyTuscanyBricks9973,632
MINIFIGURE AND PARTS SURPLUS STORE United Statesiketart3967,979
Epsom Brick Store United KingdomJiries536401,249
Brick_Lane United KingdomBrick_Lane870,092
Brick Squad United Statesbricklander21041,653
JEA Bricks Store United Statesjonaye9994,196
BeanBuild United Kingdombeanbuild1216,670
Brick Apart United Statespyro6903440,631
Brick-e-Mart Germany GermanyBrick-E-Mart1326,351
TorontoBricks CanadaTorontoLego6370,345
Brickaddiction United StatesHoppyrex138674
Square Imaginarium United StatesSquare Imaginarium56,739
blocs-blocs United Kingdomblocs-blocs3469,889
HenBrixx GermanyMrsHenBrixx122,321
The Brick Mill United StatesTheBrickMill2496,388
Bama Bricks United StatesDianna215195,286
Bricks Norway NorwayBricksNorway1264,489
Villa Des Roses NetherlandsLegoDesRoses54,012
Von's Bricks United Statesvon31661398,841
lightbrick United Kingdomlightbrick5187,529
LeVin's World NetherlandsJanDr9746,963
SteengoedNL Netherlandssjoerdvv56552
The Blank Brick United StatesTheBlankBrick355,926
brickina Germanybrickina5112,996
Fee's Brix United Kingdomboundher1,11012,737
Caiolaoutdoor ItalyCaiolaoutdoor2025,496
Brickspol PolandPolBricks56111,978
Bricks-2-Plates United Statesemilewski12518,080
Builder-4-Life United StatesBuilder-4-Life12222,669
NewTown_Brickworks United StatesNewTown_Brickworks28414,016
Heugen Brickstore NetherlandsR.Heugen11166
JamesOwl Bricks United Statesjameso3211,30122,044
Ltoys LuxembourgLToys38,559
Most Plated United KingdomSilentMode1603,756
Wisebricks United Stateswisebricks7538,493
Grandma's Attic United Statesdrh234289,039
modelschuur NetherlandsModelschuur57250
Lake Murray Bricks United Statessc19394,443
Springer Bricks United Statesgoshe714443,102
Kelly Francis BelgiumKelly Francis3639,110
A BRICK TOO FAR... United Statesbluedragon3251,104
Happyblues Place United StatesHappyblue2249103,036
LatBricks LatviaLegoTechnicLV7421,802
brick2325 United Stateslaoheimiao94,484
Brick-Bot United StatesBrick-Bot21,070
More bricks 4u United StatesKandkwatts32528
Aeroplane Graveyard United KingdomMikepayne501,755
Pembrick's BelgiumPemnutz3256,106
Bricks We R NetherlandsBWA32655,438
Imagine Robotics Australianosomis7211,333
Daley House of Bricks USA United StatesDaley Bricks USA52,442
Brick Bros Netherlandscristan29,118
FigBits Canadafigbits19283,925
bricksaloon Italyrenna954410,612
MISSINGBITS United Kingdomeileen404562,220
Set Shop Boy GermanySet Shop Boy2939
BuyNewBricks United Statesbuynewbricks1143,353
JP's Bricks United Statesjaypwillie17199,970
JuDam Store Polandjudam17202,175
BRICKHOUSE ItalyAle83275258,962
BrickGalore Slovenialegodm2493,540
Brickadoon United Kingdombrickadoon8358,405
Saviory Bricks Czech RepublicSavioryBricks58,236
Cybertron Bricks United Statesdiaclonex333,919
Cosy Bricks United StatesCosy10117,016
A Few Brick Short United StatesId43196
BrickRon IrelandBrickRon3436,261
GarrettsLegoSpares United KingdomAmandajg2141,696
Blockopolis AustraliaBlockopolis212,794
BulkBrickVault United StatesBulkbrickvault198,724
HAIL HYDRA BRICKS United KingdomDeadCell7934315
ubertoys.eu Belgiumubertoys.eu2824,612
Little Bricks Big Plans United Kingdomrobertgreenwood178248
Belfast Bricks United KingdomSimon4893162
Sarbricks DenmarkSarbaek130161,289
Fast oLeg Russian Federationxoshimin078
Brickking4u United StatesBrickking4u6280
BricksAreFun Denmarkuve4515,251
BrickItEasy Hong KongJonathanchau2955,926
The Red Robot FranceThe Red Robot1897
Rad Banana Blocks! CanadaRad Banana Blocks026,709
Studfinder CanadaMiffy.18801
PPBrick Russian FederationPaPoBrick141,195
Dr Brickson GermanyMilkToast2013,873
Alena Brick Boutique Russian Federationkukuruku4149,911
Brick Academy United Statesflipus742384,835
Another Brick In The Wall United KingdomLEGOFRIEND4579,098
Absolutely Bricktacular! NetherlandsTheToyMan26137,929
Collector Slovakialabko612,364
Blackbird Toy & Hobby Shop CanadaBlackbirdToys13,375
TOYS4KIDS12 AustriaTOYS4KIDS121,4062,704
Coconut BelgiumCoconut816,522
Building Options AustraliaBuilding Options9308,205
Around The Corner Bricks United StatesLaurenMac481,620
Brick-a-Boo CanadaAtesz372,623
Lack of Bricks United StatesLackofBricks13614,086
NEO Bricks United Statesigotnolegos2422,971
GGBrick United Kingdomgilego1524
Downhome Bricks United StatesRedhawk_Kevin24,745
Desbrickable Me United Statescameron.thorne3829,584
Brickrx United StatesCougrx23385,849
Top-Brick-Shop GermanyTop-Brick-Shop1251,176
bolderbricksandfigs United Statesjclego069
Myste's Store United StatesMurmys5817,348
FastParts NetherlandsBrick2Build59219,408
Mikes Bricks n Blocks n Bits United KingdomMike Jackson6832
Collection Kings United StatesCollection Kings52,008
YELLOW FARM BRICKS United KingdomYELLOW FARM BRICKS43793
Bricks n Blocks United KingdomJoshGrier47449
Michael's Magnificent Minifigs United StatesT8thegr82118
klemmbausteine Austriaklemmbausteine1518
Jim's Hobby Shop United StatesJim's Hobby Shop1639
Sanchez Diego Bricks United Statessducks83,664
I love my bricks United KingdomI love my bricks71,736
Steinchenwelt Germanysteinchenwelt2,7005,682
Brickspares UK United Kingdomhennypenny312,012
MainlyMinifigs CanadaMorrissu071
Retrotoys.eu HungaryRetrotoys.eu13137,023
Hotlanta Bricks United Statesmotherofwagons107152
Tiny'sBricks United KingdomTheFew10633,130
Area53 Belgiumarea534174,483
Second Childhood United Statessecchildhood7023,255
Fantasy Land Romaniaadn237773710
Bricks by Fans United StatesBricks by Fans6568,424
Gramma's Bricks Canadabmurnaghan181,294
Quarky Bricks United StatesQuarky Bricks7062,883
BlacksBricks Germanym_schwarz2552,636
New Brick Shop FranceShop New Brick0191
Mesh Bricks United KingdomMesh_Bricks6310,964
The Eagles Nest United Statesabschuss66519
Muskie's Stuff United KingdomKilo2733,189
Brick Bonus CanadaDan2476451
Breakin' Out Brick United Statesbreakinoutbrick02,217
brickybrew United Statesbrickybrew0114
brick pieces United Statesregoerich1932201,217
Left Lego United KingdomConstantine8768105
BionicBrick GermanyBionicBrick0246
M & M Bricks United Statesmandmbricks1537
little brickhouse United Kingdomlittletreehouse36207
Triple L's Bricks United StatesLawluhn1014,842
BRICKOMARK SpainB_UNIVERSE12,472
Ltables United Kingdomicooney91,793
Kaydee's Texas Brick Store United StatesKaydee2708,599
you-know-what Czech Republickindergarden543,995
Nikibrique Canadanikibrique176,980
Steinehelden GermanySteinehelden3828
Berkshire Bricks United Kingdommyf11,855
The Brick Reservoir United Statesbrickreservoir9100
MOC Therapy Canadagiser194142
Richland Ave Bricks United States1ego5Rfun22110
Golder Bricks United KingdomNstgolder250201
BrickQueen93 United StatesGuppie933238
PRO_BRO_BRICKS Russian FederationPRO_BRO BRICK090
Brick Barn United StatesBrick Barn5315,138
Brion's Extras... United Statesbsohn509,092
A brick per day Austriastefxan775,471
BrickRex United StatesBrickRex10535
Partsnbricks NetherlandsPartsnbricks0225
Spix Bricks United KingdomSpix Bricks192,022
The Brick Dealer United StatesJD1231802
BrickagoIL United StatesBrickagoIL0124
Brick 'n' Mix United Kingdomlauraskinner0143132
Shatter Shield Bricks United KingdomGingerbrick14102
passabrick Czech Republicnasrat71,951
Aspen's Surplus United StatesPikachu312695,965
BRICK-WorXX Netherlandsmenschab034,321
BricksDirect NetherlandsBricksDirect12018,507
Minifigs Austriappppppez857203
Andy´s Brickstore AustriaAndy´s Brickstore3980,169
Wet Coast Bricks CanadaTowner844394
adambrick Franceadamfamily2568,761
Matrix Bricks ThailandBrick-Junkie104,257
jt's bricks United Statesjtsbricks924,736
gunterbricks Francegunter4411,794
FordBricks United StatesCarguy17.534,961
Brick_Kingdom AustriaBrick Kingdom702575
Jason's Garage Bricks United StatesJasons_Bricks3788
Autour des Briques - Auvergne - FR Franceautour-des-briques228,246
You Make Me Brick United Statesbcrigler51,744
SC Toys United Statesscassell131280
Hooplah's Bricks United StatesHooplah1571339
eLEmeNTUrgency Slovakialifeguard1616
Brick-by-Brick Germanyschorschl157
Leeko Finlandfin-lego521,039
tmspecial United Statestmspecial0131
Personal Bricks Malaysiaek31,100
builtbychris United Kingdombuiltbychris271,931
Brickslan BelgiumBrickslan10104,433
Brickton Empire Turkeybasarozcan2814,389
The Brick Four CanadaTheBrickFour4107
Stullis Brick Store GermanyStulli131,278
IBrickYou Belgiumpaulywebster01,540
RockyBricks Australiamarko2019080
Bricktown NetherlandsBricktown16236
Bricks & Bones United Statesspeshy050
MAGICBRICKS GermanyMagicbricks0521
CTbricks United Statesbyanni1901,080
Twoloosebricks CanadaTwoloosebricks056
Shinoby BelgiumType-rke052
VintageLegoParts NetherlandsBananendoos0412
Brick Technologies United Statesjtom412227671
The Gentle Giant United Statesgentlegiantcraig156
The Toy Trader Direct Limited United Kingdomtoytraderdirect27125
Brick'n'Figs United KingdomFalcn1201,592
ABC Bricks United Statestwosister48213,189
Brick101 FinlandHiiru02,596
Nugget's Bricks and Figs United StatesNugget herman25063
Loachridge's Bricks United Statesloachridge960
Bricks Ohio United Statesvoidofone0342
Timmy's NetherlandsFLS-Tim0126
bricksforless United Stateslaflameovo521,367
Got Brick? United Statesjustinfitz60110
Nane's bricks United Statesnathansbricks1675
drenthebricks NetherlandsAnnetteSeverijnse0100
MLS SpainMLS0356
Funems bricks United Kingdomfunem51,010
The Brick Empire United StatesBrick Empire064
moncbricks parts Spain Spainmoncho12208,291
Brick-Core PortugalBRICK-CORE274,261
this and that parts United Statesmmermy276
Brickworld QC CanadaLegopopo0485
PSUK Bricks United KingdomPS79334
partsandmore NetherlandsMaurice18,212
FigureFactory Czech RepublicFigureFactory842,037
Choise Bricks United StatesChoiseBricks0300
Bumuel's Bricks United Statesdmiller028199
Boerne Lego United StatesChquye066
diegosplace BelgiumDieke7lego14128
Caron's Bit & Pieces United KingdomCaron446801,713
Potters NetherlandsJPotters01,000
Brick Storage Sweden SwedenHanfot5124
Special Collection Company NetherlandsSCC053
BrixPlay Singaporebrixplay282,864
Monsaro Brick ItalyMonsaro Brick056
manonaji Francemanonaji14267
Brick Blaze United StatesNikko_1058
imaking Chinahardwell1400
Sharksbricks United KingdomSharksBricks11,761
Limited_Editions Serbiaepic001087
Kimmies Crazy Bricks United StatesKimmiescrazybricks0336
Legend Bricks United StatesMOCDoc4935
Phantasy NetherlandsDelmikra753
The Big Brick Store United Kingdombigbrickstore083
BrickWerks United StatesBrickWerks0605
Bricktoys NetherlandsRobLuk01,000
Pastry Bricks Denmarkbas24102
CraftSuter United StatesCraftSuter0122
jonser's brick store United Statesjonserlego0141
Whit’s Bricks United StatesWhitsBricks01,543
BEDFORD BRICKS United KingdomGeoff88650196
CODA Bricks United KingdomBrickPop1310
BrickBiters United StatesBrickBiters4423,689
RainBricks ItalyJetyk41,584
AussieAFOL Australiaunplugged19830427
AFV MOC United StatesLegoman1966360
Isaiah Buildings United StatesIsaiah Builds01,027
The Brick Bungalow United KingdomDavinders0119
EverRy Russian FederationA.Novok589
Brickopedia Australiajjcchiu17124
CCubed CanadaCCubed05,414
Steeeez Steinerampe GermanySteeeez4200
JanHankeStore GermanyJan96181204
Brick CriGaiMar Italycrigaimar0188
Fabubricks Spainclam11750
BRICKSTORE FRANCE FranceLegoman54088
starwars minifig 78 Macaobobopat19780152
myBrick GermanymyBrick Shop095
Treasures of Captain Bricks UkraineCaptain Bricks0109,347
TheBestAlmere NetherlandsTheBestAlmere0165
Gargodong SlovakiaGargodong251,710
Second Chance Collectibles Spainess755
Brics Cymru United Kingdombrickcymru3548
BricksIL Israelofiroz0821
lincolnshire lego United Kingdomchris19979178
Bricks and Pugs United StatesLearningtolego01,496
Bricksfouryou United Stateskoolkris2001462
A Brick Shiphouse United Kingdommaninblack2129
Super 2 Sets United StatesRed Blur13345
HappyB Netherlandszwartemagica2812,421
ClickIt Bricks United StatesABrickThing090
BricksUnlimited United StatesBRICKSUNLIMITED39,986
NERD TOYS United KingdomJay Quade279152
Bunte.Steine GermanylazyBrick2311
Nerruns Brickerado GermanyNerrun173
Ivaleksa SerbiaIvka3177
Brickstation Philippinesgen922422,751
406Bricks United StatesOrion Skywalker1365
BrickIreland Irelandharryforde056
maques.hu Hungarymaques6148
MinifigsLand CanadaMinifigsLand071
MILLER TOYS ArgentinaMILLER TOYS02,590
Abrick Italykaradoc11725
Builder’s Best Bricks United StatesKeturah1136810
Bangarang Bricks United StatesMvorkapich2185
Milton Keynes Bricks United KingdomMK Bricks053
cyberkrowod Austriacyberkrowod0683
Brickman United KingdomCharliesdad37244
Out of the Box NetherlandsTango3177
RPM Collectibles & Games United StatesRPM153640103
CreatorsParadise United StatesLegoGuy049206
Vienna Brick Depot AustriaWL1,00022,455
Zozzka's Bricks Hungaryzozzka095
Get Bricked Austriaorte198402,880
2 Many Bricks United Statesgarrywinter2180
purplepigeonbricks United Statesdannytrizzle4115
Got Ingots? United Statesshellfish.samurai6288
Third Pig Bricks United StatesThirdPig4325,293
3_BRICKS Slovenia3_BRICKS0518
Mardosul - Low shipping $ Portugalmardosul1363
M.Boss Bricks United StatesM.Boss1117
electricBricks SpainelectricBricks01,206
Bricko Land DenmarkLars_H_And24,306
AOK Bricks United StatesLadyko232360
PDX Brix United StatesPDX Brix51,413
PitzPlayhouse United Statespitz80080474,370
owlkids Franceowlkids1134
JomboBricks Latviajombobombo4322
SSE Lego United Kingdombradders1234977
Bricksyouneed PortugalDarioCruz3335
Hayama-bricks Swedenclinden171
Taz Bricks IrelandTaz Bricks63,556
Mototechnics United KingdomMototechnics38140
Bricks of Caterham United KingdomRGBrindley02,000
Black Castle ItalyMoNrOo1168
Trainfan's Engine Shed Australiatrainfan123,595
BrickHunters.be BelgiumBrickHunters.be383,906
Egrom_Inc United StatesEgromInc07,803
brickcrazy86 United StatesBrickcrazy860307
Me and My Bricks United Stateslilasianman47216
Banana Bricks United StatesBananaBricks09,000
Corgi's Store United StatesCorgiGamingTV0303
Darth Lego Store CroatiadarthVlado30065,788
Gavin's Bricks United StatesGavinsbricks88,672
Click&Brick Netherlandsclicknbrick0113
Southwest Bricks United Statesdshaddix224,900
Bricks Collector Portugalbricksaddict10606
calsbrickshop United KingdomCalvergent1225
FREDSTORE FranceFREDSTORE120,425
gnyffens lego Denmarkslup051
Davesbrix United StatesDavesbrix3,1003,035
Michi und Karin´s Shop Austriamichikarin4129
collectoys1 Mexicocollectoys11105