Stores

Brick Owl is a Lego marketplace with a wide variety of stores for you to buy your Lego from. If you already know what you are looking for, try searching for it above. Otherwise, choose a local store and have a browse around. If you have a lot of specific items in mind, you can make a Brick Owl wishlist and let the Brick Owl magic feature help you calculate your perfect combination of stores.
StoreCountryOwnerFeedbackItems
Brick Takeover GermanyBrickTakeover2,9256,649,317
DD Bricks Thailandddbricks8582,801,187
Bobs Bricks United Kingdomrichardcrofts97288,386
Brickfans United StatesDadsAfol3,2204,928,193
NEW TECHNIC PARTS - MOC BUILDERS PARADISE NetherlandsRuben1,634332,754
richards bricks United Kingdomrichard waters1,28849,794
Little Hippo Bricks United Kingdomjonathanbeale2,728238,352
BrickCoast GermanyBrickCoast655301,682
SYSTEM PolandAndrzej1,056336,809
Bricksbythepound United Statesbricksbythepound3,518445,671
AFOL-Supply Netherlandsafolsupply2,204749,641
Big B Bricks United StatesBigBBricks7791,422,312
Brock's Bricks United StatesBrocksBricks9632,563,013
lostBRICKS United KingdomlostBRICKS324591,985
Ed's Brick Shop United Kingdomgee_eddy1,77357,508
TopBrix @ The Orange Emporium United KingdomTopBrix1,68044,445
Brick Pickers Uk United KingdomBrickPickersUk580281,834
Brickshop UK United Kingdommisbi1,977171,218
Wild Bricks United StatesWild Bricks62391,978
Grays Bricks United Kingdomgraysbricks69567,751
Bricks&figs United StatesBricksAndFigs42497,068
Miniadventureworld United KingdomMiniadventureworld894165,528
Great Brick Lab United StatesAcorn04360187,292
Pick A Brick United KingdomSuperStud821753,877
pakelbrickshack Australiapal5222597,843
Play On Bricks And Minifigs United Statesplayonbricks1,5562,759,604
Minifigforlife United Kingdomminifigforlife2,170206,222
BrickFever Netherlandsbrickfeverparts1,0092,371,933
TedNFlitsBricks United StatesTedNFlitsBricks301556,153
Brick Door United StatesGbratti243430,267
BasKrie NetherlandsBasKrie90400,355
Grumpy Grandpas Bricks United Statesabba3523,607123,133
Bricks without Mortar United StatesBricks.wo.Mortar1,218514,375
Phil's Bricks United Kingdomphilthomas7552932,523
44bricks Germany44bricks2,6932,199,691
BRICKSTORE HOLLAND NetherlandsKilver307445,684
AussieBrickster AustraliaAussieBrickster153630,758
Bricknation Toys United KingdomBricknation Toys411567,873
Tons of Bricks (GDM) United Statesfirestar2461,497264,082
HA bricks NetherlandsHAbricks3481,184,906
Once.more.into.the.brick United Kingdomcarlptaylor72447,903
HyperSync United StatesHyperSync250306,526
Replay Toy Cavern United KingdomShedloadobricks1,29860,876
RobboBlox United KingdomRobboblox26426,428
Ellie's bricks United KingdomElaine Holmes17568,464
Central Bricks United Kingdombnsf734672232,855
Central Bricking United Statespmitch410207,594
Ship A Brick United StatesShipABrick1,498398,152
Brikomania SpainBrikomaniaES372162,494
Brick-N-It United KingdomBrick-n-it13156,001
Addicted to Building United StatesRandyipp147232,530
Garis goods United KingdomGarisian123641,753
ButtonBricks GermanyJimtrain337122,591
BOTBOTASTORE Francebotbota1,060310,859
BrickCrossing United StatesBrickCrossing13062,263
Celebrick United Kingdomjas667342830,970
Sendmebricks United KingdomSendmebricks15770,825
Bonfire Bricks United StatesBonfireBricks269697,370
Active Builders United StatesActive Builders79994,634
bricks24.com Germanybricks24.com706193,393
Bricks Magic Francephenomens257188,416
enigma bricks Lithuaniaenig4721,353,793
Pippys Blocks United KingdomPippyblocks291194,935
Jackson St Bricks United Statesrinda_rhea1,251257,908
elspanky's bricks United Stateselspanky301426,346
GrofsmidBricks NetherlandsGrofsmid350412,033
Flanders Bricks BelgiumFlanders Bricks35266,739
BrickCat United KingdomBrick-Cat445158,460
The Best Bricks United Statesrtogray402150,162
Brixalotl United Statesbrixalotl174859,370
Creative Technic United KingdomCreative Technic1,28277,507
DOOTCOMLEGO United KingdomDOOTCOMLEEGO20218,912
tops and tails United KingdomWESTIEKATH1985,068
Brickadoon United Kingdombrickadoon10784,034
AZ Bricksource United StatesAZ Bricksource5930,069
Tiny Robot bricks United KingdomTiny Robot1257,544
Maple Bricks Canadaqwertyboy417252,138
Venice Bricks United Statesthecueshop607222,064
Nexus GM Brick store United Statesotaviomoser3,106299,475
GB Bricks United Statesvegitt22366,624
Badlove's Bricks United StatesBadlove1,691363,796
Building Block Bazaar United KingdomBuilding-Block-Bazaar15136,555
ColouredBricks United KingdomColouredBricks34144,775
Aardvark's Bricks United Statesandirunner22135,287
The Captain Q Bazaar United Statesqchucka256187,082
Calibrick United StatesCalibrick197106,557
We Game to Please United Statesldwhnfk842669,010
budgetbricks-lossestenen Netherlandserikboere1461,167,466
Brickaloo Canadamegginmj785201,690
Bug and Bear Brickworks United StatesBnB_Brickworks438103,414
BrickNBuild United KingdomTotonel154117,111
brick'n'brack & son United KingdomCoggs728829,307
Otternourne Lego United KingdomOtterbourne Lego7273,941
Timby's Cellar BelgiumTimby14,3817,958,554
Rix Brix United StatesRgraichen157126,714
Topbricks GermanyTopbricks33911,369
Gizmocom United KingdomGizmocom5491,180,133
BerlinBrix GermanyBerlinBrix728435,761
Dk_bricks DenmarkLegoDk23557,758
Planet Brick United Statesplanetbrick432704,305
GIOCHIENONSOLO ItalyGIOCHIENONSOLO122588,549
BulkBrickVault United StatesBulkbrickvault25184,821
FloathBricks GermanyFloathBricks57265,827
Brickwig United Statesbrickwig22092,783
247BRICKS Czech Republic247bricks216282,503
Cob's Cheap Brick House United StatesCob3567,802
Duck Duck's Bricks United Statesduckduckbrick96149,912
XS Bricks IrelandXS Bricks599587,646
The Learned Brick United StatesLearnedBrick280427,807
Steentjeswereld-SALE!! NetherlandsSteentjeswereld159354,053
TheBlockShop United StatesTheBlockShop371732,886
Locker 47 United KingdomLocker4785921,988
King Bricks United Stateskingbricks385457,066
Brick-A-Lot United KingdomAlan.Stanners669193,764
MyBrickUK United KingdomAnnalisa798470,924
Pocket Bricks IrelandPocket Bricks420123,376
Bricks in the Hood GermanyBricks in the Hood239134,898
Min-E-Neff United Statessunda771,11333,421
Brick Bros Netherlandscristan1816,592
Brickmania.hu Hungarykezany90281,927
All About the Minifigs United Statesbetsy805385113,571
Attic Bricks United KingdomLucus19151,338
Stellar Bricks SpainStellar471363,892
White Horse Bricks United KingdomWhite Horse Bricks10450,122
A Peace of Lego United StatesSheers21437,685
SoCal Bricks Express United StatesSocal_Bricks274165,273
ENiGMATiC PLASTiC United StatesGraham1,273244,266
Younger and Son LLC United StatesYoungerandSon160488,071
Bradbrix United Kingdomkevinwright20095823116,276
garys bricks United Kingdomlisa smart1,15096,460
I Love Bricks Netherlandsilovebricks966669,615
Mike's Technic Bricks United KingdomTechnicMadMike6337,487
Sophies Brick Shop United Kingdomsophiesbrickshop2,03641,624
Brickstar Belgium comm v Belgiumbrickstar belgium comm v1152,488,640
Jonos Brick Store United Kingdomukjono108108,697
Barron Bricks United Statesdhbarron39488,882
Abel's bricks United KingdomAbel's bricks43746,888
vonveederbrick United Statesvonveederbrick373159,451
Maraxette's Store FranceMaraxette82596,932
Paul's Dutch Brick Store Netherlandspaulvdb351218,806
Brickhunter.shop GermanyBrickhunter.shop56280,154
Bill's Bricks United Kingdombibble69464263,872
Brick Repository Irelandbrickrepository102300,150
Jay's Brickyard United KingdomJay3732630,472
Brickcomplete AustriaBrickcomplete454427,554
Bricking Amazing ! United KingdomBrickingAmazing43020,646
The Brick Guy 22 United StatesThebrickguy2292248,946
Southeast Bricks United Statessoutheast bricks98339,794
PatCamBricks CanadaPatCamBricks84311,011
Hollie's Bricks United Kingdompolarbomber1,49517,257
leopard37 Canadaleopard37195129,248
element United Stateselement6735,691
BrickEmpire NetherlandsMcflyproducts307199,061
A HandFul of Bricks PolandAHFB484713,547
brick packers United Kingdomcoppershed191193,897
Dara Brickland United StatesJag6822745,333
Snoopy's Brick Shop NetherlandsSnoopy1975149203,948
bizzybricks Germanybizzybricks497306,269
Mountain Bricks United StatesMountainBricks19532,678
SteengoedNL Netherlandssjoerdvv6344,845
Edinbuilder United KingdomEdinbuilder6646,236
Leftoverbricks NetherlandsLeftoverbricks13681,091
brickopolis Belgiumbrickopolis207852,449
Kitchen Sync United Statesjeffk00726554,081
Brick Stackers United Statesbrickstackers724448,049
wlwyb | WE LOVE WHAT YOU BUILD Hungarychipnchair1,437409,503
Warehouse Hanger 51 United Kingdomtartarusuk20763,397
Dutchstyle Bricks NetherlandsDutchstyle51397,353
Robernat's Brick Market Belgiumrobernat65959,779
bricksbypeanut United Statespeanut044917,948
Dewey Brix United Statespadeweys3978,570
Bracknell bricks United KingdomAlexwilcox8534,965
Around The Clock Bricks United StatesATCBricks31,574,760
shop-bricks Germanyshop-bricks413203,297
FUM Store Germanymattwoll561295,435
Unbrickable Netherlandsunbrickable362172,695
Wereldstenen NetherlandsWereldstenen78339,503
Watts Bricks United StatesWattsBricks25227,015
Gavs Brick Emporium United Kingdomgavin50912624,870
Lowe Tech Bricks BelgiumGaston.La.Brick33038,049
GK store Polandggkk42121,067
DeichBricks GermanyDeichBricks86157,129
C. Todd Brick United Statesmrfresnel376196,734
Design7 Bricks United KingdomMarkyd71,40088,805
PatricksBricks AustriaPatricksBricks15892,864
Brick Emporium United Statesberrylotus857,766
BRICKSCORE AustraliaBrickscore8204,836
B-Teknik FranceAjunta26850,321
Muskie's Stuff United KingdomKilo2755,838
Give Me A Brick PortugalGiveMeABrick793,007,018
Bradenton Bricks United Statesdreamgyrl15249,531
Molded Imaginations United StatesBricksofloki1922,640
BrickMint AustraliaBrickMint8150,777
Choise Bricks United StatesChoiseBricks405237,631
La Brick de Normandie FranceDDH272902250,483
Bricks in Bins Finlandbricksinbins190533,210
Flints Fun House United Statesflint309981240,061
SetApartBricks United Statesyouheardit17980,070
paul's bricks United Kingdompaul'sbricks4252,081
Colorado Bricks United StatesColorado Bricks20198,917
Hideaway Designz United Statesjenhuck45988,117
Qwik Brix Australia AustraliaQwik_Brix14358,197
blocs-blocs United Kingdomblocs-blocs42113,959
Magicshop ItalyMagic_Shop100456
The Daily Brick United KingdomLawrence3409,053
BRICKS 4 EVERY1 United StatesJnavarrete11417,444
FITBRICKS United Kingdomwaynstar21520,724
Technic Emporium United Kingdomjohnoiom19249,867
REBRIQUE Francerebrique11829,858
BrickItOn NetherlandsBrickItOn1,36013,607
JamesOwl Bricks United Statesjameso3211,30629,418
Annie's Pic a Brick United StatesAnnieb24989211929,369
Rares and Spares BelgiumHoddie22967,126
Knock Your Block Off United StatesScheneyDC30843,686
ABOUT TOWN CASTLE AND TRAIN Francestacey_love332329,382
bricktoys4boys United Statesbricktoys4boys24378,011
North Wales Bricks United KingdomPantzman45419,336
Luxurybricks GermanyLuxurybricks19494,064
Bricklover123 United Statesziggywheezy18722,655
Syd's Bricks United KingdomSyd-The-Brick23644,104
BricksBC Canadamvdheide80464,001
infinibrix United Kingdominfinibrix7911,330
KentBricks United KingdomAdam641517,662
Chinley Bricks United Kingdomdarren271852,701
Rauch Bricks United Statespdr50730033,123
Extra Extra Bricks PolandExtraExtra134418,777
2GOLDEN BRICKS United States2build4787,547
Bricks Space ItalyRazer13855,447
Wet Coast Brick Shop CanadaTowner841040,771
Build it with technics Belgiumfabsie007225137,707
BrickWhizz United KingdomBrickWhizz369,926
PikkaBrikka Czech RepublicPikka25114,741
Best of Bricks United Statesbestofbricks16189,598
Brick lady United StatesLegolady161123,325
Polliebricks Netherlandspollie121343104,599
Jura-Brick SwitzerlandJura-Brick14867,089
Brick Masterpiece United KingdomJennyg1983,267
Angry Bricks CanadaStragus56765,824
Blocks & Bricks PolandBrickster1991183,805
Brickporium AustraliaBrickporium_AU10062,421
Gray City Bricks GermanyGrayCityBricks21337,175
NewTown_Brickworks United StatesNewTown_Brickworks33410,948
Phers_Minifigs_&_Sets_24 GermanyPherly10813,005
TorontoBricks CanadaTorontoLego7169,179
Steeve's Bricks Canadasqlplus12321,740
Saviory Bricks Czech RepublicSavioryBricks823,859
Lo Stanzino dello Zio Italyziotitanok402177,857
Hoosier Brick and Toy LLC United Statespumbaugh592127,650
Belgium-Bricks - No Fees! BelgiumBelgium-Bricks339214,594
Brick Assortments Canadakhle644315,031
Bonza Bricks AustraliaBonza Bricks12654,090
bricksomania GermanyAladine63341,628
Chewblocka's United StatesChewblocka199122,392
Everythingandthelegokitchensink United StatesPerry10110232,077
Little Big Store Czech RepublicMiketuk191303,199
Used Technic Parts NetherlandsHeidski6623,108
Elias' Brick-store Belgiumelias322866,196
The house of Bricks United Kingdomstuart macklin2718,399
FastParts NetherlandsBrick2Build66217,432
Millstream Retail United Kingdommillstream Retail206,688
Kaydee's Texas Brick Store United StatesKaydee27419,453
1. Bagger Austriaholladi4322,454
Build by Brick Germanydroka6121,132
A BRICK TOO FAR... United Statesbluedragon3291,070
Doktor Brick GermanyBobBongo12159,990
The Brickening Denmarksorenbruun106308,842
Possum's Bricks United Statesskumby725,377
Paul's Lego Cavern United KingdomPaul521213,751
Brick_Base GermanyBrick_Base541,178
LatBricks LatviaLegoTechnicLV7728,505
Third Pig Bricks United StatesThirdPig4424,167
Brick8 GermanyBrick884,559
FigBits Canadafigbits19482,110
Pretty_Pieces CanadaPretty_Pieces70152,778
CodysBricks United StatesCodyervin2311,926
Fleetwood Brick United StatesFleetwood Brick11190,109
Pippins Toy Box United StatesKimbertrees3475,798
Brookdales Bricks United Kingdompete brookdale86103,609
Alis Brick Store Turkeyali19943243,638
Brick_Lane United KingdomBrick_Lane1172,165
Ralph's Bricks and Minifigs United Statesrwhitbeck2252,810
Brick-e-Mart Germany GermanyBrick-E-Mart1826,468
Ltoys LuxembourgLToys517,324
Brick Fans PortugalBrick_Fans147103,635
Blockopolis AustraliaBlockopolis617,511
Brick-after-Brick United KingdomAdy3314,038
Mrs Swoop & The Bricks United KingdomMrs Swoop751,983
lightbrick United Kingdomlightbrick5486,656
Brick-Bot United StatesBrick-Bot3682
Stop And Shop LLC United StatesStopAndShopLLC63103,890
Lincoln Heart United Stateslovebbheart022,045
Der-Steinchenmann GermanySteinchenmann1556,802
Bizzy Blox United Statesbizzyblox4169,162
Brickaddiction United StatesHoppyrex140636
KC Metro Bricks United Stateskcmetrobricks141104,446
Scotty's Bricks United States2Lego1924349,739
klemmbausteine Austriaklemmbausteine6668
spielsteinverkauf Austriaweiss68118,909
Dr Brickson GermanyMilkToast2913,597
Steinekult Germanysteinekult321,996
little brickhouse United Kingdomlittletreehouse51337
Everything But the Kragle United Statespaulkremer292112,484
BrickSheep PolandNatherine50132,084
KAT-KNAPP United Stateskat-knapp415,768
The Element Emporium United Statesjmpbrick224,035
Aal Mani Bricks Francemanigance642145,351
Bricksit United KingdomTimbers1054,512
brickshop.germany Germanybrickshop.germany3390,378
CoSuRa GermanyCoSuRa58157,630
Meyers Bricks Denmarkmeyers853,203
The Brick Mill United StatesTheBrickMill2555,994
Richland Ave Bricks United States1ego5Rfun23115
Von's Bricks United Statesvon31661428,649
Walls with Bricks Belgiumrenwall5324,054
brick2325 United Stateslaoheimiao104,104
Bama Bricks United StatesDianna215215,214
BrickItEasy Hong KongJonathanchau3170,147
Just Brix Netherlandsjustbrix26299,370
PPBrick Russian FederationPaPoBrick211,179
Drop Bear Bricks United StatesGeniac7149,882
Sarbricks DenmarkSarbaek135160,627
Blackbird Toy & Hobby Shop CanadaBlackbirdToys23,072
Richie's Bricks United Kingdomrich80wba13816,630
Bricks by Fans United StatesBricks by Fans6667,105
StephanieAndPier's BrickShop CanadaStephanieAndPier36730,505
Dragon Brick Store DenmarkABLegofan112172,752
Brickrx United StatesCougrx23416,507
MISSINGBITS United Kingdomeileen4045122,909
Springer Bricks United Statesgoshe714741,468
Absolutely Bricktacular! NetherlandsTheToyMan27139,947
Building Options AustraliaBuilding Options11329,111
Alamo City Bricks United StatesAlamo City Bricks78289,673
Kazan Bricks Russian Federationsaosivert17755,584
Villa Des Roses NetherlandsLegoDesRoses83,790
Chubby Chase's Store United StatesChubby Chase's Store68,413
Bricks We R NetherlandsBWA33055,379
Imagine Robotics Australianosomis7510,466
JuDam Store Polandjudam20199,894
BeanBuild United Kingdombeanbuild1616,324
IBrickYou Belgiumpaulywebster25,546
builtbychris United Kingdombuiltbychris273,044
Around The Corner Bricks United StatesLaurenMac512,542
LeVin's World NetherlandsJanDr11045,448
LenCoe CanadaJcar71,30122,934
Andy´s Brickstore AustriaAndy´s Brickstore4476,825
ubertoys.eu Belgiumubertoys.eu2938,087
KLOCKARNIA Polandlegofan.pl17927,869
StockStuff United StatesStockStuff12095,171
Lukes Bricks United StatesLukes Bricks30108,292
Bricks&Store United Statessnivybricks362,522
Fee's Brix United Kingdomboundher1320,980
Top-Brick-Shop GermanyTop-Brick-Shop1311,176
QuantumBricks NetherlandsQuantumBricks1819
Myste's Store United StatesMurmys5814,025
Builder-4-Life United StatesBuilder-4-Life12522,376
NelisSolis Toys NetherlandsNelisSolis152266,518
Brick 'n' Mix United Kingdomlauraskinner0145126
Caiolaoutdoor ItalyCaiolaoutdoor2225,019
HAIL HYDRA BRICKS United KingdomDeadCell7936304
Brick Apart United Statespyro6903640,105
TOYS4KIDS12 AustriaTOYS4KIDS121,4062,692
Steinehelden GermanySteinehelden31,805
Brick Fix UK United Kingdombeardy12310027,238
Alena Brick Boutique Russian Federationkukuruku4247,704
Pembrick's BelgiumPemnutz3457,673
Happyblues Place United StatesHappyblue2249101,608
Brick Arena United KingdomBrick Arena6487,924
Most Plated United KingdomSilentMode1664,549
adambrick Franceadamfamily2592,506
Little Bricks Big Plans United Kingdomrobertgreenwood201313
Aspen's Surplus United StatesPikachu312695,666
Technix4u NetherlandsGertt67179256,867
Area53 Belgiumarea534176,982
Tiny'sBricks United KingdomTheFew831,819
TuscanyBricks ItalyTuscanyBricks10276,644
Bricks and Bobs United KingdomBricks and Pieces1071,234
The Red Robot FranceThe Red Robot41,228
Brick Squad United Statesbricklander21335,053
More bricks 4u United StatesKandkwatts33548
Rad Banana Blocks! CanadaRad Banana Blocks228,186
RnR's Brick Corner CanadaRnRsBrickCorner03,441
Wisebricks United Stateswisebricks7538,160
Kelly Francis BelgiumKelly Francis3638,865
Bricksyouneed PortugalDarioCruz4422
Brick Academy United Statesflipus742583,561
Kingdom Brick Supply™ United StatesKingdomBrick61105,026
Ltables United Kingdomicooney101,767
Norwegian Technic Norwayovak24323,102
Grandma's Attic United Statesdrh234284,310
Heugen Brickstore NetherlandsR.Heugen12157
Brick-Shoper CZ Czech RepublicBrick-Shoper930,260
BricksAreFun Denmarkuve4624,203
Lack of Bricks United StatesLackofBricks13913,681
The Eagles Nest United Statesabschuss86467
Brick-a-Boo CanadaAtesz392,608
I love my bricks United KingdomI love my bricks71,766
passabrick Czech Republicnasrat98,364
Fantasy Land Romaniaadn237773631
NEO Bricks United Statesigotnolegos2620,737
Fabryka Figurek Polandfabrykafigurek02,616
BrickGalore Slovenialegodm2594,657
Studfinder CanadaMiffy.18812
Abrick Italykaradoc12766
MrMichael's Brick shop DenmarkMrMichael081
Aeroplane Graveyard United KingdomMikepayne511,478
A Few Good Sets AustraliaBRCook33,275
Bricks-2-Plates United Statesemilewski12718,828
Berkshire Bricks United Kingdommyf11,813
A Few Brick Short United StatesId43163
brixplay Singaporebrixplay303,131
Bricking-it! United Kingdombrickingit2018131,966
moncbricks parts Spain Spainmoncho12209,977
Brick Land HungaryBrick Land356
eLEmeNTUrgency Slovakialifeguard1613
Steinchenwelt Germanysteinchenwelt2,7018,964
brick pieces United Statesregoerich1932271,297
Funems bricks United Kingdomfunem58,856
Mesh Bricks United KingdomMesh_Bricks6311,092
Out of the Box NetherlandsTango4173
modelschuur NetherlandsModelschuur62254
HenBrixx GermanyMrsHenBrixx122,205
Gramma's Bricks Canadabmurnaghan191,255
Brickking4u United StatesBrickking4u7662
GGBrick United Kingdomgilego1511
Autour des Briques - Auvergne - FR Franceautour-des-briques238,599
Desbrickable Me United Statescameron.thorne3829,427
Bricks Collector Portugalbricksaddict10620
Richbrick United Kingdomrichbrick37975,593
Set Shop Boy GermanySet Shop Boy1887
BrickagoIL United StatesBrickagoIL0121
Brickamon PolandBrickamon13,237
bolderbricksandfigs United Statesjclego166
PitzPlayhouse United Statespitz80080400,460
Bobo's Lego Store United Kingdomfunkypunky04354,436
Brickton Empire Turkeybasarozcan2817,868
Brick_Kingdom AustriaBrick Kingdom3663
you-know-what Czech Republickindergarden543,968
Spix Bricks United KingdomSpix Bricks202,225
FREDSTORE FranceFREDSTORE220,423
Hayama-bricks Swedenclinden169
Darth Lego Store CroatiadarthVlado30065,772
Another Brick In The Wall United KingdomLEGOFRIEND4579,059
Downhome Bricks United StatesRedhawk_Kevin44,536
Pernibricks Germanyperni_martin450
Fabubricks Spainclam12752
gnyffens lego Denmarkslup162
Brion's Extras... United Statesbsohn519,024
Brickworld QC CanadaJonkiller0519
bricksaloon Italyrenna954410,197
Minifigs Austriappppppez857204
Brickspares UK United Kingdomhennypenny321,808
PRO_BRO_BRICKS Russian FederationPRO_BRO BRICK074
Caron's Bit & Pieces United KingdomCaron446811,704
Partsnbricks NetherlandsPartsnbricks0207
ToyBurg United StatesToyBurg07,940
Nerruns Brickerado GermanyNerrun171
Michael's Magnificent Minifigs United StatesT8thegr82111
Quirky Bricks United StatesQuirky Bricks1,70099
BlacksBricks Germanym_schwarz2552,626
MainlyMinifigs CanadaMorrissu158
Second Chance Collectibles Spainess854
BricksDirect NetherlandsBricksDirect12119,454
JanHankeStore GermanyJan96181201
A brick per day Austriastefxan778,744
diegosplace BelgiumDieke7lego14140
EagleSnaps United StatesEagleSnaps09,650
CCubed CanadaCCubed15,318
nisi obsession United Statesenisi142,768
M & M Bricks United Statesmandmbricks2543
JP's Bricks United Statesjaypwillie18199,427
Golder Bricks United KingdomNstgolder267191
NERD TOYS United KingdomJay Quade2785,391
tmspecial United Statestmspecial1129
Second Childhood United Statessecchildhood7023,198
Sweden Bricks Swedenswedenbricks2100
jt's bricks United Statesjtsbricks924,625
Personal Bricks Malaysiaek31,108
Brick_Qc CanadaBrick_qc501268
maques.hu Hungarymaques6147
Trainfan's Engine Shed Australiatrainfan123,707
Oh My Brick! SpainFABRI8121,156
M.Boss Bricks United StatesM.Boss1116
MAGICBRICKS GermanyMagicbricks0518
Matrix Bricks ThailandBrick-Junkie134,563
Napalm's Chop Shop United StatesNapalm_Orange01,059
A Brick Shiphouse United Kingdommaninblack2129
Triple L's Bricks United StatesLawluhn1022,894
Bricks & Bones United Statesspeshy050
Leeko Finlandfin-lego623,898
JomboBricks Latviajombobombo4322
Brickstation Philippinesgen922422,751
CreatorsParadise United StatesLegoGuy049206
Builder’s Best Bricks United StatesKeturah1136810
Jason's Garage Bricks United StatesJasons_Bricks315,393
Creative Brick RomaniaCreative Brick0258,548
2 Many Bricks United Statesgarrywinter2180
Egrom_Inc United StatesEgromInc07,803
GarrettsLegoSpares United KingdomAmandajg2141,685
Timmy's NetherlandsFLS-Tim0126
The Gentle Giant United Statesgentlegiantcraig156
FigureFactory Czech RepublicFigureFactory855,070
You Make Me Brick United Statesbcrigler61,739
Corgi's Store United StatesCorgiGamingTV0303
Bricko Land DenmarkLars_H_And24,306
SC Toys United Statesscassell131280
PDX Brix United StatesPDX Brix81,406
Bricks of Caterham United KingdomRGBrindley02,000
Carla's Lego AustraliaCarla501,679
Gavin's Bricks United StatesGavinsbricks88,672
Brick Picks United KingdomNatasha35550
PSUK Bricks United KingdomPS79333
Retrotoys.eu HungaryRetrotoys.eu13126,806
Left Lego United KingdomConstantine8769105
BRICKOMARK SpainB_UNIVERSE12,121
electricBricks SpainelectricBricks01,216
Bangarang Bricks United StatesMvorkapich2185
Taz Bricks IrelandTaz Bricks83,431
4 AFOL BelgiumSkecys123,652
Philipps Lego Shop GermanyPhilipp30472
MOC Therapy Canadagiser194127
Pastry Bricks Denmarkbas24102
CraftSuter United StatesCraftSuter0122
Mardosul - Low shipping $ Portugalmardosul1362
Emporiosa CanadaEmporiosa600272,057
Zozzka's Bricks Hungaryzozzka095
Mototechnics United KingdomMototechnics56131
Stullis Brick Store GermanyStulli131,268
Black Castle ItalyMoNrOo2155
Gaz Bricks United KingdomGaz Bricks03,429
Bricks Ohio United Statesvoidofone0342
Brick-Core PortugalBRICK-CORE274,251
this and that parts United Statesmmermy276
Brick Technologies United Statesjtom412227671
Isaiah Buildings United StatesIsaiah Builds01,027
calsbrickshop United KingdomCalvergent1225
Twoloosebricks CanadaTwoloosebricks056
AOK Bricks United StatesLadyko2334175
Brickslan BelgiumBrickslan10104,494
RockyBricks Australiamarko2019079
ZviT's BrickCorner SloveniaZviT741597
Loachridge's Bricks United Statesloachridge960
The Big Brick Store United Kingdombigbrickstore083
AFV MOC United StatesLegoman1966360
Bricktoys NetherlandsRobLuk01,000
Brick CriGaiMar Italycrigaimar0188
Collection Kings United StatesCollection Kings51,225
Shinoby BelgiumType-rke052
Brick101 FinlandHiiru02,584
Nugget's Bricks and Figs United StatesNugget herman25276
OnvedaTest Germanyonvedatest01,561
Bricktown NetherlandsBricktown17236
Special Collection Company NetherlandsSCC053
BricksIL Israelofiroz0821
gunterbricks Francegunter4411,779
3_BRICKS Slovenia3_BRICKS015,118
Bumuel's Bricks United Statesdmiller028199
BrickRex United StatesBrickRex11532
Nane's bricks United Statesnathansbricks11,480
collectoys1 Mexicocollectoys11105
The Brick Reservoir United Statesbrickreservoir993
Brick Storage Sweden SwedenHanfot5124
BrickBiters United StatesBrickBiters4423,673
Brick Blaze United StatesNikko_1058
Boerne Lego United StatesChquye066
Michi und Karin´s Shop Austriamichikarin4129
I Love Lamp United StatesImBrickTamland312,768
The Brick Empire United StatesBrick Empire064
Potters NetherlandsJPotters01,000
circusbricks NetherlandsMusejuggler02,597
Legend Bricks United StatesMOCDoc4935
BrickWerks United StatesBrickWerks0605
MILLER TOYS ArgentinaMILLER TOYS02,590
Ivaleksa SerbiaIvka3177
Me and My Bricks United Stateslilasianman47216
Banana Bricks United StatesBananaBricks09,000
Sanchez Diego Bricks United Statessducks83,664
Shatter Shield Bricks United KingdomGingerbrick14102
Big Tex's Bricks United Statestony2029065
drenthebricks NetherlandsAnnetteSeverijnse0100
UTLF Bricks CanadaCx010,335
BrickQueen93 United StatesGuppie933211
The Brick Dealer United StatesJD1231812
Quarky Bricks United StatesQuarky Bricks7162,119
Steeeez Steinerampe GermanySteeeez4213
RainBricks ItalyJetyk41,584
AussieAFOL Australiaunplugged19830427
Brics Cymru United Kingdombrickcymru3548
BuyNewBricks United Statesbuynewbricks1242,842
Got Brick? United Statesjustinfitz61110
EverRy Russian FederationA.Novok589
Xander’s Lego United StatesXTWIAND0210
MLS SpainMLS0340
Brick'n'Figs United KingdomFalcn1201,592
Kimmies Crazy Bricks United StatesKimmiescrazybricks0336
BEDFORD BRICKS United KingdomGeoff88650196
AllenAfol United KingdomAllenAfol0228,133
1egoAllegro United KingdomCeals457
BrickMirko ItalyUnderscore8710100235
Brick Barn United StatesBrick Barn5414,821
Gargodong SlovakiaGargodong261,702
Bricks Norway NorwayBricksNorway1264,489
May The Brick Be With You United KingdomMay The Brick Be With You375,830
the boring company Singaporetheboringcompany1413
imaking Chinahardwell1400
Belfast Bricks United KingdomSimon4896136
CODA Bricks United KingdomBrickPop1310
Fish-n-Bricks United Stateslegofish161,334
Dag's Bricks United StatesDagsBricks11415,968
ClickIt Bricks United StatesABrickThing090
BricksUnlimited United StatesBRICKSUNLIMITED446,386
RPM Collectibles & Games United StatesRPM153640101
manonaji Francemanonaji14266
Brickopedia Australiajjcchiu18124
Sharksbricks United KingdomSharksBricks11,761
TheBestAlmere NetherlandsTheBestAlmere0191
GooglyDoodly SwedenMdog0174
Got Ingots? United Statesshellfish.samurai6288
brickcrazy86 United StatesBrickcrazy860307
SSE Lego United Kingdombradders1234977
Collector Slovakialabko612,360
bricksforless United Stateslaflameovo521,367
Whit’s Bricks United StatesWhitsBricks01,694
Treasures of Captain Bricks UkraineCaptain Bricks0109,347
New Brick Shop FranceShop New Brick0193
Leg4lf's Technic-Paradies GermanyLeg4lf01,341
HappyB Netherlandszwartemagica2812,421
owlkids Franceowlkids1134
mklpmn Netherlandsmklpmn293,566
406Bricks United StatesOrion Skywalker1364
BrickALeg Malaysiabrickaleg269
myBrick GermanymyBrick Shop095
Bricks and Pugs United StatesLearningtolego01,496
newbrickstores United Kingdomnewbrickstores0717
BrickMonster United Stateskimberlycollins51,996
Super 2 Sets United StatesRed Blur13345
CloudCity Irelandcloudcity6146
BrickHunters.be BelgiumBrickHunters.be383,727
Southwest Bricks United Statesdshaddix224,900
The Brick Four CanadaTheBrickFour457
lincolnshire lego United Kingdomchris19979178
Savage Bricks United StatesReptillicus0251
DaBo's Brickverse AustriaDaniel21038720277
Swissbricks SwitzerlandSwissbricks090
Funcle_Bricks AustraliaFuncle Bricks01,763
Click&Brick Netherlandsclicknbrick0113
purplepigeonbricks United Statesdannytrizzle4115
Nikibrique Canadanikibrique176,775
Cybertron Bricks United Statesdiaclonex343,917
Monsaro Brick ItalyMonsaro Brick056
Brick-by-Brick Germanyschorschl157
BrickIreland Irelandharryforde056
brickybrew United Statesbrickybrew0120
cyberkrowod Austriacyberkrowod0683
brickablock United KingdomMatthewcoupland920116
Sans Seller United Statessans seller052