Stores

Brick Owl is a Lego marketplace with a wide variety of stores for you to buy your Lego from. If you already know what you are looking for, try searching for it above. Otherwise, choose a local store and have a browse around. If you have a lot of specific items in mind, you can make a Brick Owl wishlist and let the Brick Owl magic feature help you calculate your perfect combination of stores.
StoreCountryOwnerFeedbackItems
Brick Takeover GermanyBrickTakeover2,4886,719,114
DD Bricks Thailandddbricks4762,293,395
Constructibles™ United StatesDadsafol2,9335,163,553
Bobs Bricks United Kingdomrichardcrofts50978,412
richards bricks United Kingdomrichard waters88551,549
AFOL-Supply Netherlandsafolsupply1,905744,504
TopBrix United KingdomTopBrix1,41544,717
NEW TECHNIC PARTS - MOC BUILDERS PARADISE NetherlandsRuben1,326333,438
Little Hippo Bricks United Kingdomjonathanbeale2,160200,814
Bricksbythepound United Statesbricksbythepound3,225439,526
bricksy - up to 75% OFF Germanybricksy8551,616,321
BrickCoast GermanyBrickCoast380435,139
Brick24 GermanyBrick244784,721,387
Brock's Bricks United StatesBrocksBricks7841,676,533
Bromley Bargins Lego United KingdomBromley Bargins Lego7850,019
Ed's Brick Shop United Kingdomgee_eddy1,59344,689
Big B Bricks United StatesBigBBricks5921,348,359
Bricks&figs United StatesBricksAndFigs29166,270
44bricks Germany44bricks2,5072,547,983
Grays Bricks United Kingdomadamskigray43284,538
TedNFlitsBricks United StatesTedNFlitsBricks182627,144
BOTBOTASTORE Francebotbota934222,642
BRICKSTORE HOLLAND NetherlandsKilver178381,668
Em's Bricks n Pieces United KingdomEms Bricks2,593124,144
Brickshop UK United Kingdombrickbrowser1,836187,648
Sophies Brick Shop United Kingdomsophiesbrickshop1,87765,032
Once.more.into.the.brick United Kingdomcarlptaylor58257,197
Minifigforlife United Kingdomminifigforlife1,972180,464
Phil's Bricks United Kingdomphilthomas7538831,650
Pick A Brick United KingdomSuperStud672721,000
Garis goods United KingdomGarisian122332,640
Replay Toy Cavern United KingdomShedloadobricks1,19062,699
SYSTEM PolandAndrzej690294,783
BerlinBrix GermanyBerlinBrix627473,978
We Game to Please United Statesldwhnfk748693,314
Great Brick Lab United StatesAcorn04196151,213
Bricknation Toys United KingdomBricknation Toys300370,990
GrofsmidBricks NetherlandsGrofsmid251377,122
GB Bricks United Statesvegitt2,51369,621
Jackson St Bricks United Statesrinda_rhea1,124242,120
BrickCat United KingdomBrick-Cat347150,684
Brick Door United StatesGbratti110407,441
DOTCOMLEGO United KingdomDOTCOMLEGO8117,731
Foundation Generation United Stateslogansbricks1,391379,159
TheBlockShop United StatesTheBlockShop2971,120,727
Pippys Blocks United KingdomPippyblocks151130,478
lostBRICKS United KingdomlostBRICKS8,058541,388
Central Bricks United Kingdombnsf734547225,628
Bug and Bear Brickworks United StatesBnB_Brickworks357104,606
Play On Bricks And Minifigs United Statesplayonbricks1,3983,212,016
Brixalotl United Statesbrixalotl60725,278
Creative Technic United KingdomCreative Technic1,17274,524
Badger's Bricks United KingdomTheSkirrid982108,669
Bricks without Mortar United StatesBricks.wo.Mortar1,114416,457
budgetbricks-lossestenen Netherlandserikboere1021,116,418
Brick Pickers Uk United KingdomBrickPickersUk360266,110
bricks24.com Germanybricks24.com587166,482
Steentjeswereld-SALE!! NetherlandsSteentjeswereld86208,490
Ellie's bricks United KingdomElaine Holmes4149,608
AussieBrickster AustraliaAussieBrickster54550,225
Active Builders United StatesActive Builders73299,883
Bricks Magic Francephenomens152171,729
Brickcomplete AustriaBrickcomplete379506,508
Celebrick United Kingdomjas667327425,312
ElevenBricks FranceThunderBricks136447,931
Bill's Bricks United Kingdombibble69396276,200
HA bricks NetherlandsHAbricks255978,770
BrickVibe United StatesBrickvibe4596,901,148
Calibrick United StatesCalibrick193104,012
element United Stateselement5332,362
ButtonBricks GermanyJimtrain211115,774
The Learned Brick United StatesLearnedBrick208368,621
Bricks and Bobs United KingdomBricks and Pieces5710,127
HyperSync United StatesHyperSync155269,369
Brick-A-Lot United KingdomAlan.Stanners589196,579
enigma bricks Lithuaniaenig3621,342,142
BrickFever Netherlandsbrickfeverparts8952,636,431
Hollie's Bricks United Kingdompolarbomber1,42123,305
Barrie Bricks Canadamomtomany304108,353
SoCal Bricks Express United StatesSocal_Bricks222211,209
elspanky's bricks United Stateselspanky211400,677
XS Bricks IrelandXS Bricks514560,784
Dk_bricks DenmarkLegoDk15136,900
The T-workshop NetherlandsTeup303887,617
Bricks in the Hood GermanyBricks in the Hood131138,424
KentBricks United KingdomAdam636318,866
The Mitten Brick Company United Statesthemittenbrickco199625,406
Southeast Bricks United Statessoutheast bricks358273,077
Maple Bricks Canadaqwertyboy330120,952
pakelbrickshack Australiapal5212171,426
Addicted to Building United StatesRandyipp82194,207
I Love Bricks Netherlandsilovebricks908612,887
Brickaloo Canadamegginmj703187,375
Younger and Son LLC United StatesYoungerandSon124406,565
Brickhunter85 GermanyBrickhunter8546686,270
Brick Top's Top Bricks SpainBrick_Top267149,623
Rix Brix United StatesRgraichen110108,963
blocs-blocs United Kingdomblocs-blocs1874,738
Planet Brick United Statesplanetbrick384683,980
Stellar Bricks SpainStellar391233,762
brumbliesbricks United Kingdomnbrumby205312,994
Venice Bricks United Statesthecueshop548201,861
Syd's Bricks United KingdomSyd-The-Brick17638,738
Badlove's Bricks United StatesBadlove1,607345,132
The Best Bricks United Statesrtogray333296,838
garys bricks United Kingdomlisa smart1,04889,995
REBRIQUE Francerebrique6843,799
tops and tails United KingdomWESTIEKATH914,179
The Captain Q Bazaar United Statesqchucka183180,427
KC Metro Bricks United Stateskcmetrobricks129170,337
Timby's Cellar BelgiumTimby14,3079,354,394
Miniadventureworld United KingdomMiniadventureworld732130,328
shop-bricks Germanyshop-bricks360194,883
DeichBricks GermanyDeichBricks2,356146,637
Brick Masterpiece United KingdomJennyg1507,775
Tiny Robot bricks United KingdomTiny Robot6613,355
Maraxette's Store FranceMaraxette780100,998
Brickstar Belgium Belgiumbrickstar belgium comm v642,184,182
Bricklover123 United Statesziggywheezy14923,546
SteengoedNL Netherlandssjoerdvv4248,676
BrickEmpire NetherlandsMcflyproducts264176,198
Unbrickable Netherlandsunbrickable332222,082
Bricking Amazing ! United KingdomBrickingAmazing38617,741
Attic Bricks United KingdomLucus11245,668
Brick 'N' Roll Germanyodist12234,170
RobboBlox United KingdomRobboblox16928,078
Mountain Bricks United StatesMountainBricks14528,916
2GOLDEN BRICKS United States2build1874,968
The Brick Guy 22 United StatesThebrickguy2262215,943
Aardvark's Bricks United Statesandirunner15225,969
All About the Minifigs United Statesbetsy805352105,037
A HandFul of Bricks PolandAHFB456505,820
leopard37 Canadaleopard37139119,660
Design7 Bricks United KingdomMarkyd71,35398,056
Sendmebricks United KingdomSendmebricks32343,963
RayBricks United KingdomRayBricks10317,731
Gizmocom United KingdomGizmocom501693,998
Central Bricking United Statespmitch309192,359
White Horse Bricks United KingdomWhite Horse Bricks14743,532
Brick Stackers United Statesbrickstackers677454,169
Magicshop ItalyMagic_Shop64286,223
BrickNBuild United KingdomTotonel108108,434
3001 Bricks United StatesGeert Middelman6449,766
Building Block Bazaar United KingdomBuilding-Block-Bazaar4237,066
Kitchen Sync United Statesjeffk00723438,815
brickopolis Belgiumbrickopolis162878,661
B-Teknik FranceAjunta23053,863
Brickmania.hu Hungarykezany54153,846
Paul's Dutch Brick Store Netherlandspaulvdb319229,635
GIOCHIENONSOLO ItalyGIOCHIENONSOLO78524,988
Jay's Brickyard United KingdomJay3726329,001
brick'n'brack & son United KingdomCoggs723429,590
Colorado Bricks United StatesColorado Bricks17493,571
Pretty_Pieces CanadaPretty_Pieces40156,110
BRICKTIVITY NetherlandsLegGodt532,553,519
Brickadoon United Kingdombrickadoon6050,721
AZ Bricksource United StatesAZ Bricksource1910,447
Hideaway Designz United Statesjenhuck41489,214
bizzybricks Germanybizzybricks434258,756
MyBrickUK United KingdomAnnalisa791748,620
wlwyb | WE LOVE WHAT YOU BUILD Hungarychipnchair1,396288,098
FloathBricks GermanyFloathBricks9123,552
Technic Emporium United Kingdomjohnoiom14648,311
Barron Bricks United Statesdhbarron35345,008
PatricksBricks AustriaSalmhofer Patrick2750,414
Rauch Bricks United Statespdr50727733,131
Edinbuilder United KingdomEdinbuilder12137,956
GK store Polandggkk19138,234
ENiGMATiC PLASTiC United StatesGraham1,208208,494
StockStuff United StatesStockStuff101146,018
The Daily Brick United KingdomLawrence30913,205
Robernat's Brick Market Belgiumrobernat62476,381
Richbrick United Kingdomrichbrick35682,546
NelisSolis Toys NetherlandsNelisSolis138265,185
Bracknell bricks United KingdomAlexwilcox6726,817
Warehouse Hanger 51 United Kingdomtartarusuk17950,734
bricksbypeanut United Statespeanut043110,383
247BRICKS Czech Republic247bricks166253,549
FUM Store Germanymattwoll516303,428
Brickwig United Statesbrickwig20088,753
Just Brix Netherlandsjustbrix224113,708
vonveederbrick United Statesvonveederbrick310172,117
SetApartBricks United Statesyouheardit15282,804
BrickCrossing United StatesBrickCrossing6559,050
Wereldstenen NetherlandsWereldstenen42335,364
brick packers United Kingdomcoppershed150207,798
Flints Fun House United Statesflint309951237,137
Leftoverbricks NetherlandsLeftoverbricks11085,590
Give Me A Brick PortugalGiveMeABrick622,609,014
Norwegian Technic 10% sale Norwayovak21835,091
A Peace of Lego United StatesMeytals15243,555
Watts Bricks United StatesWattsBricks2132,155
Snoopy's Brick Shop NetherlandsSnoopy1975125184,873
bricksomania GermanyAladine60732,332
Dewey Brix United Statespadeweys2170,522
King Bricks United Stateskingbricks362419,104
Honey Creek Bricks United StatesHoneyCreekBricks26264,094
Brickaddiction United StatesHoppyrex13437,337
Bradenton Bricks United Statesdreamgyrl12857,281
Kazan Bricks Russian Federationsaosivert14744,253
Alamo City Bricks United StatesAlamo City Bricks65358,794
Angry Bricks CanadaStragus550191,845
paul's bricks United Kingdompaul'sbricks4052,251
Knock Your Block Off United StatesScheneyDC28739,255
Brick Arena United KingdomBrick Arena3773,167
Dutchstyle Bricks NetherlandsDutchstyle23394,554
MINIFIGURE AND PARTS SURPLUS STORE United Statesiketart3939,689
MeanGeek United StatesMeanGeek314216,904
North Wales Bricks United KingdomPantzman43617,296
Build it with technics Belgiumfabsie007203129,235
Top-Brick-Shop GermanyTop-Brick-Shop100862
Brick-after-Brick United KingdomAdy2612,948
SG Brickswell SingaporeAlan197666180,133
Walls with Bricks Belgiumrenwall3827,238
Lots of Bricks United Stateslotsofbricks312127,526
Scotty's Bricks United States2Lego1921751,340
Qwik Brix Australia AustraliaQwik_Brix11854,255
ABOUT TOWN CASTLE AND TRAIN Francestacey_love317332,932
Mrs Swoop & The Bricks United KingdomMrs Swoop482,471
Brickporium AustraliaBrickporium_AU37748,838
Aal Mani Bricks Francemanigance624150,797
Brookdales Bricks United Kingdompete brookdale73106,626
KAT-KNAPP United Stateskat-knapp254,954
Brick Fans PortugalBrick_Fans12794,677
NewTown_Brickworks United StatesNewTown_Brickworks20372,884
Luxurybricks GermanyLuxurybricks4266,430
Everything But the Kragle United Statespaulkremer277125,081
Dragon Brick Store DenmarkABLegofan87138,486
Brick Assortments Canadakhle626317,591
Used Technic Parts NetherlandsHeidski5324,560
Bonza Bricks AustraliaBonza Bricks11058,781
spielsteinverkauf Austriaweiss59135,957
FastParts NetherlandsBrick2Build55264,096
FITBRICKS United Kingdomwaynstar17720,818
Kingdom Brick Supply™ United StatesKingdomBrick51115,647
Elias' Brick-store Belgiumelias320564,457
bricktoys4boys United Statesbricktoys4boys15287,539
Jacerish bricks United KingdomJacerish8269,758
Bricks in Bins Finlandbricksinbins170545,355
Belgium-Bricks - No Fees! BelgiumBelgium-Bricks323233,809
Little Big Store Czech RepublicMiketuk159361,278
Technix4u NetherlandsGertt67167331,470
Alis Brick Store Turkeyali19941357,126
Best of Bricks United Statesbestofbricks12151,195
C. Todd Brick United Statesmrfresnel339186,519
FooBricks United Statesfoobricks77214,257
Stop And Shop LLC United StatesStopAndShopLLC50120,225
Ralph's Bricks and Minifigs United Statesrwhitbeck1839,989
Brickspol PolandPolBricks4779,972
Hoosier Brick and Toy LLC United Statespumbaugh577130,648
Quarky Bricks United StatesQuarky Bricks6866,679
Doktor Brick GermanyBobBongo9863,895
JEA Bricks Store United Statesjonaye9097,198
BrickWhizz United KingdomBrickWhizz1,41611,791
Everythingandthelegokitchensink United StatesPerry1018127,381
Bricks We R NetherlandsBWA32356,146
Bricks Space ItalyRazer12352,960
Drop Bear Bricks United StatesGeniac6454,540
BrickSheep PolandNatherine48938,703
FigBits Canadafigbits19086,155
BricksAreFun Denmarkuve4111,559
Extra Extra Bricks PolandLegoInsomnia110238,739
Bricks Norway NorwayBricksNorway12225,881
Duck Duck's Bricks United Statesduckduckbrick70120,696
Donnie's Bricks United Statesdonniesoprano40280,915
FRENCH LEGO STORE by CQ Francefrenchlegostore11312,198
brickshop.germany Germanybrickshop.germany10871,875
Lukes Bricks United StatesLukes Bricks2195,383
Brick Emporium United Statesberrylotus696,540
Dara Brickland United StatesJag6820142,910
Steeve's Bricks Canadasqlplus10922,214
Brick Fix UK United Kingdombeardy1239424,041
Chewblocka's United StatesChewblocka185121,248
JP's Bricks United Statesjaypwillie15193,034
PikkaBrikka Czech RepublicPikka578,935
The Brick Mill United StatesTheBrickMill2456,692
nicelegoo Moroccokakashisharingan70918
Springer Bricks United Statesgoshe714144,908
StephanieAndPier's BrickShop CanadaStephanieAndPier35332,349
Build by Brick Germanydroka4526,050
DUPLO Shop France Francepatochon5357
BrickMint AustraliaBrickMint6243,720
Kelly Francis BelgiumKelly Francis3040,863
Jura-Brick SwitzerlandJura-Brick12639,624
Sarbricks DenmarkSarbaek125152,999
Bricks To The Max United StatesBricks to the Max3096,992
KLOCKARNIA Polandlegofan.pl16929,112
Pembrick's BelgiumPemnutz2643,884
Builder-4-Life United StatesBuilder-4-Life11522,991
Brick Squad United Statesbricklander20345,131
The house of Bricks United Kingdomstuart macklin2461,788
LatBricks LatviaLegoTechnicLV7324,320
Chubby Chase's Store United StatesChubby Chase's Store49,224
brick2325 United Stateslaoheimiao74,262
Bizzy Blox United Statesbizzyblox3270,751
Brick Apart United Statespyro6903141,673
infinibrix United Kingdominfinibrix5810,812
Bricks by Fans United StatesBricks by Fans6369,975
JuDam Store Polandjudam12192,895
T-Bird Toys United StatesTbirdtoys445,540
adambrick Franceadamfamily2551,833
CoSuRa GermanyCoSuRa55155,716
Darth Dankos Merry Store Croatiavsimovic964,783
Brick Picks United KingdomNatasha35433
The Toy Trader Direct Limited United Kingdomtoytraderdirect25378
Bricks-2-Plates United Statesemilewski11818,733
LeVin's World NetherlandsJanDr8743,074
ladybricks80 Italymariolego40310,453
GarrettsLegoSpares United KingdomAmandajg2121,743
Brick-Shoper CZ Czech RepublicBrick-Shoper515,670
TOYS4KIDS12 AustriaTOYS4KIDS121,4013,458
Paul's Lego Cavern United KingdomPaul521055,617
BuyNewBricks.com United Statesbuynewbricks1145,314
Most Plated United KingdomSilentMode1553,060
Aspen's Surplus United StatesPikachu312692,541
Golder Bricks United KingdomNstgolder2462,694
Brick Fairy United StatesJanice777537,041
Bricks n Blocks United KingdomJoshGrier46730
Alena Brick Boutique Russian Federationkukuruku4029,376
BrickEmpire United StatesBrickEmpire11564,624
Sanchez Diego Bricks United Statessducks53,820
ubertoys.eu Belgiumubertoys.eu22524,944
BrickItEasy Hong KongJonathanchau2656,027
Collection Kings United StatesCollection Kings22,123
Richie's Bricks United Kingdomrich80wba13016,606
Caiolaoutdoor ItalyCaiolaoutdoor1426,247
I Love Lamp United StatesImBrickTamland114,087
PPBrick Russian FederationPaPoBrick102,971
Tiny'sBricks United KingdomTheFew10533,218
Andy´s Brickstore AustriaAndy´s Brickstore3483,629
Mardosul - Low shipping $ Portugalmardosul1363
Building Options AustraliaBuilding Options8317,906
Brick_Kingdom GermanyBrick Kingdom701479
lightbrick United Kingdomlightbrick4590,790
Bama Bricks United StatesDianna215165,410
Nikibrique Canadanikibrique165,173
Jason's Garage Bricks United StatesJasons_Bricks2917
Rares and Spares BelgiumHoddie21443,895
Abel's bricks United KingdomAbel's bricks152,312
little brickhouse United Kingdomlittletreehouse33192
Von's Bricks United Statesvon31661369,579
BRICKS 4 EVERY1 United StatesJnavarrete1118,352
Area53 Belgiumarea534191,386
Spix Bricks United KingdomSpix Bricks171,846
Downhome Bricks United StatesRedhawk_Kevin13,829
Brick-a-Boo CanadaAtesz342,601
Ltoys LuxembourgLToys17,056
The Brick Reservoir United Statesbrickreservoir8165
you-know-what Czech Republickindergarden544,236
Brick-e-Mart Germany GermanyBrick-E-Mart1213,817
Little Bricks Big Plans United Kingdomrobertgreenwood176332
Square Imaginarium United StatesSquare Imaginarium25,535
Autour des Briques - Auvergne - FR Franceautour-des-briques218,008
Blockopolis AustraliaBlockopolis18,284
A Few Brick Short United StatesId42270
Abrick Italykaradoc9748
Fee's Brix United Kingdomboundher1,1029,565
Brick Barn United StatesBrick Barn5215,621
Bricksit United Kingdomtimbers924,143
Millstream Retail United Kingdommillstream Retail184,225
Grandma's Attic United Statesdrh230295,040
Leeko Finlandfin-lego417,650
More bricks 4u United StatesKandkwatts27127
Dr Brickson GermanyMilkToast145,248
The Red Robot FranceThe Red Robot0428
brick pieces United Statesregoerich1932081,193
A BRICK TOO FAR... United Statesbluedragon325486
jt's bricks United Statesjtsbricks914,936
BrickBiters United StatesBrickBiters4423,889
Heugen Brickstore NetherlandsR.Heugen5110
Fast oLeg Russian Federationxoshimin0241
M & M Bricks United Statesmandmbricks100547
Vodder DenmarkVodsø3851
Retrotoys.eu HungaryRetrotoys.eu11150,735
A brick per day Austriastefxan363,111
Blackbird Toy & Hobby Shop CanadaBlackbirdToys03,323
Wet Coast Bricks CanadaTowner843398
Super 2 Sets United StatesRed Blur13345
Brickspares UK United Kingdomhennypenny271,956
Muskie's Stuff United KingdomKilo2723,209
MOC Therapy Canadagiser193131
Happyblues Place United StatesHappyblue2248107,312
mklpmn Netherlandsmklpmn283,698
Belfast Bricks United KingdomSimon48921,450
Golbsco United KingdomGolbsco022,057
BricksDirect NetherlandsBricksDirect11916,976
Minifig Lab GermanyMinifig_Lab15,427
I love my bricks United KingdomI love my bricks11,323
Brion's Extras... United Statesbsohn509,204
BrienBricks United KingdomLEGOBrien367,248
Knights Of The Square Brick United Kingdomspendloa03,243
Polliebricks Netherlandspollie12133098,529
Myste's Store United StatesMurmys5611,642
Bunte.Steine GermanylazyBrick2294
FordBricks United StatesCarguy17.52305
lincolnshire lego United Kingdomchris19979178
The Eagles Nest United Statesabschuss53484
You Make Me Brick United Statesbcrigler51,781
Mikes Bricks n Blocks n Bits United KingdomMike Jackson5861
modelschuur NetherlandsModelschuur48240
retrotoys United Kingdomretrotoys1465,203
Cybertron Bricks United Statesdiaclonex314,443
Bricksyouneed PortugalDarioCruz3287
2ksales United Kingdom2ksales0772
Mesh Bricks United KingdomMesh_Bricks6311,009
Out of the Box NetherlandsTango1,403247
Lack of Bricks United StatesLackofBricks13614,442
FigureFactory Czech RepublicFigureFactory536,367
Monsaro Brick ItalyMonsaro Brick056
Pippins Toy Box United StatesKimbertrees2311,097
Brick Academy United Statesflipus742282,725
BrickagoIL United StatesBrickagoIL0164
Triple L's Bricks United StatesLawluhn1015,897
Brick Technologies United Statesjtom412227672
UrbanBrix United Stateslm50-20969
Steeeez Steinerampe GermanySteeeez3160
The Toy pit United StatesG_bone13,933
YELLOW FARM BRICKS United KingdomYELLOW FARM BRICKS43817
BrickHunters.be BelgiumBrickHunters.be373,988
builtbychris United Kingdombuiltbychris161,649
HAIL HYDRA BRICKS United KingdomDeadCell7928312
BrickQueen93 United StatesGuppie932268
Bricktown NetherlandsBricktown16241
Viking of the Bricks FranceMatakapo127545
bricksaloon Italyrenna953911,503
gunterbricks Francegunter4411,488
Hotlanta Bricks United Statesmotherofwagons104248
moncbricks parts Spain Spainmoncho12198,396
Brickstation Philippinesgen922422,756
406Bricks United StatesOrion Skywalker1276
Sharksbricks United KingdomSharksBricks01,765
Brick Storage Sweden SwedenHanfot4126
Wisebricks United Stateswisebricks7138,934
MainlyMinifigs CanadaMorrissu0224
Lake Murray Bricks United Statessc19364,229
Steinemarktplatz GermanySteinemarktplatz5,2034,803
Minifigs Austriappppppez857212
Matrix Bricks ThailandBrick-Junkie94,064
skics Hungaryskics27,720
this and that parts United Statesmmermy276
Desbrickable Me United Statescameron.thorne3731,368
tmspecial United Statestmspecial073
Personal Bricks Malaysiaek31,104
Fleetwood Brick United StatesFleetwood Brick395,449
Breakin' Out Brick United Statesbreakinoutbrick02,225
CreatorsParadise United StatesLegoGuy049208
CC Legos United StatesDarklit4501,062
Funems bricks United Kingdomfunem4506
myBrick GermanymyBrick Shop095
ClickIt Bricks United StatesABrickThing090
Whats That United Kingdomdjwhite81813,186
Brick Rainbow United KingdomBrick Rainbow311,949
The Brick Four CanadaTheBrickFour3166
Brick Creations United Kingdomkitmastersupplies073
Banana Bricks United StatesBananaBricks09,000
Scuba's bricks United Statesscuba6651,144
BrickIreland Irelandharryforde056
LM58 Russian FederationLM5828,837
Whit’s Bricks United StatesWhitsBricks01,301
diegosplace BelgiumDieke7lego11420
Bricks 4 You Estoniatouchthebrick20658
TuscanyBricks ItalyTuscanyBricks9269,112
BrixPlay Singaporebrixplay282,657
purplepigeonbricks United Statesdannytrizzle4115
Collector Slovakialabko612,674
Builder’s Best Bricks United StatesKeturah1136810
bbs-bruns-brick Germanybbs-bruns-brick03,060
Mattoncini ItalyMattoncini176
JomboBricks Latviajombobombo4322
Got Ingots? United Statesshellfish.samurai6287
RPM Collectibles & Games United StatesRPM153640103
BrickGalore Slovenialegodm2099,484
Coconut BelgiumCoconut716,848
M.Boss Bricks United StatesM.Boss1124
Corgi's Store United StatesCorgiGamingTV0303
bolderbricksandfigs United Statesjclego055
A Brick Shiphouse United Kingdommaninblack2129
Fantasy Land Romaniaadn237770846
Gargodong SlovakiaGargodong251,710
Egrom_Inc United StatesEgromInc07,803
Bricks Collector Portugalbricksaddict10637
BRICKOMARK SpainB_UNIVERSE12,510
The Leaf Hunter United StatesKpaycb04,320
PDX Quick Bricks United StatesPDX Quick Bricks1976
Studfinder CanadaMiffy.13781
HappyB Netherlandszwartemagica2812,835
Locker 47 United KingdomLocker4783495
The Gentle Giant United Statesgentlegiantcraig156
Choise Bricks United StatesChoiseBricks0300
bricksforless United Stateslaflameovo521,367
Got Brick? United Statesjustinfitz60110
calsbrickshop United KingdomCalvergent1225
FREDSTORE FranceFREDSTORE120,425
electricBricks SpainelectricBricks01,209
Vienna Brick Depot AustriaWL1,00022,455
Set Shop Boy GermanySet Shop Boy01,266
Mototechnics United KingdomMototechnics1160
maques.hu Hungarymaques6148
classic-bits-and-pieces United Kingdomstarrycc24408
BlacksBricks Germanym_schwarz2542,661
Frabricks NetherlandsFrabricks510,428
Brick 'n' Mix United Kingdomlauraskinner0143137
CTbricks United Statesbyanni190692
Twoloosebricks CanadaTwoloosebricks056
Hayama-bricks Swedenclinden171
Bricko Land DenmarkLars_H_And24,306
Brickslan BelgiumBrickslan10104,134
Richland Ave Bricks United States1ego5Rfun21114
Southwest Bricks United Statesdshaddix224,900
Pastry Bricks Denmarkbas24102
The Brick Bungalow United KingdomDavinders500119
CrimsonBricks United Statescbpearson152,507
Ltables United Kingdomicooney8573
Bangarang Bricks United StatesMvorkapich2185
Brick_Lane United KingdomBrick_Lane039,148
Taz Bricks IrelandTaz Bricks43,709
Trainfan's Engine Shed Australiatrainfan123,621
MAGICBRICKS GermanyMagicbricks0521
Bricktoys NetherlandsRobLuk01,000
CraftSuter United StatesCraftSuter0122
BRICKSTORE FRANCE FranceLegoman54088
BricksOnTheMove United Statesbricksonthemove14622,335
Happy Bits NetherlandsHappyBits06,562
Brick Blaze United StatesNikko_1058
Nane's bricks United Statesnathansbricks1680
gnyffens lego Denmarkslup058
Davesbrix United StatesDavesbrix3,1003,049
Zozzka's Bricks Hungaryzozzka095
Kaydee's Texas Brick Store United StatesKaydee270723
BRICK PLAY (WARSAW) PolandJazzabell249476
2 Many Bricks United Statesgarrywinter2180
Brickton Empire Turkeybasarozcan269,753
owlkids Franceowlkids1134
Brickworld QC CanadaLegopopo0436
Brick CriGaiMar Italycrigaimar0188
Isaiah Buildings United StatesIsaiah Builds01,027
manonaji Francemanonaji14267
Bumuel's Bricks United Statesdmiller027199
jonser's brick store United Statesjonserlego0141
Shatter Shield Bricks United KingdomGingerbrick12107
Boerne Lego United StatesChquye066
1. Bagger Austriaholladi3327,699
Finding nemo DenmarkTanjamogens7369
BRICKHOUSE ItalyAle83275260,202
Bricks & Bones United Statesspeshy051
ww2custombrickmodels Germanyww2custombrickmodels01,019
BricksUnlimited United StatesBRICKSUNLIMITED3100
Timmy's NetherlandsFLS-Tim0126
BricksIL Israelofiroz0821
Fabubricks Spainclam10768
JSM Bricks United KingdomBrick JSM0837
Shinoby BelgiumType-rke0432,500
Click&Brick Netherlandsclicknbrick0113
MinifigsLand CanadaMinifigsLand071
THE KINGS CLOSET United Statesthekingscloset74,143
PSUK Bricks United KingdomPS79340
drenthebricks NetherlandsAnnetteSeverijnse0100
Canada Canadase2te07,903
collectoys1 Mexicocollectoys10105
Bricks Ohio United Statesvoidofone0342
RainBricks ItalyJetyk41,584
AussieAFOL Australiaunplugged19830427
Nerruns Brickerado GermanyNerrun188
MILLER TOYS ArgentinaMILLER TOYS02,590
Ivaleksa SerbiaIvka3178
NEO Bricks United Statesigotnolegos2311,526
EverRy Russian FederationA.Novok5129
Two Brothers Russian FederationDimmitrius693
Bricks 4 Glory NetherlandsConsanguineus769
Brick'n'Figs United KingdomFalcn1201,592
The Brick Empire United StatesBrick Empire064
Loachridge's Bricks United Statesloachridge969
Special Collection Company NetherlandsSCC054
JanHankeStore GermanyJan96181204
3_BRICKS Slovenia3_BRICKS0605
Left Lego United KingdomConstantine8766108
hrbrick Croatiabrunje053
Tees Bricks United Statestbone_foley28801
Brickopedia Australiajjcchiu17124
imaking Chinahardwell1400
Brick-Core PortugalBRICK-CORE274,580
My Bricks R Your Bricks United StatesMyBricksRyourBricks0338
AFV MOC United StatesLegoman1966360
eLEmeNTUrgency Slovakialifeguard1112
TOYINSEL Germanytoyinsel0158
birck.engineer GermanyMisterEricsson060
Legend Bricks United StatesMOCDoc4937
Phantasy NetherlandsDelmikra753
Brics Cymru United Kingdombrickcymru3548
brickcrazy86 United StatesBrickcrazy860307
SSE Lego United Kingdombradders1234977
Me and My Bricks United Stateslilasianman47216
Limited_Editions Serbiaepic001064
Chinley Bricks United Kingdomdarren27158207