Stores

Brick Owl is a Lego marketplace with a wide variety of stores for you to buy your Lego from. If you already know what you are looking for, try searching for it above. Otherwise, choose a local store and have a browse around. If you have a lot of specific items in mind, you can make a Brick Owl wishlist and let the Brick Owl magic feature help you calculate your perfect combination of stores.
StoreCountryOwnerFeedbackItems
SYSTEM United KingdomAndrzej630276,264
Constructibles™ United StatesDadsafol2,8204,907,189
Brick Takeover GermanyBrickTakeover2,3846,678,162
DD Bricks Thailandddbricks3532,018,030
bricksy - up to 75% OFF Germanybricksy7551,725,448
TopBrix United KingdomTopBrix1,29056,014
NEW TECHNIC PARTS - MOC BUILDERS PARADISE NetherlandsRuben1,266282,472
Bricksbythepound United Statesbricksbythepound3,149385,834
Little Hippo Bricks United Kingdomjonathanbeale2,019203,596
AFOL-Supply Netherlandsafolsupply1,818663,779
44bricks Germany44bricks2,4652,674,441
Bobs Bricks United Kingdomrichardcrofts39772,282
richards bricks United Kingdomrichard waters76252,573
Ed's Brick Shop United Kingdomgee_eddy1,53147,950
BrickCoast GermanyBrickCoast337449,867
TedNFlitsBricks United StatesTedNFlitsBricks645616,688
Brick24 GermanyBrick244314,717,247
Brock's Bricks United StatesBrocksBricks7281,481,674
Big B Bricks United StatesBigBBricks5511,344,821
Great Brick Lab United StatesAcorn04162158,963
GrofsmidBricks NetherlandsGrofsmid219405,230
Garis goods United KingdomGarisian121942,192
lostBRICKS United KingdomlostBRICKS8,037543,209
We Game to Please United Statesldwhnfk727687,042
BerlinBrix GermanyBerlinBrix583450,917
Grays Bricks United Kingdomadamskigray37276,942
Once.more.into.the.brick United Kingdomcarlptaylor53159,581
SoCal Bricks Express United StatesSocal_Bricks205221,423
Creative Technic United KingdomCreative Technic1,13399,832
Calibrick United StatesCalibrick17296,373
Brixalotl United Statesbrixalotl35737,339
HA bricks NetherlandsHAbricks240805,700
Bromley Bargins Lego United KingdomBromley Bargins Lego3140,833
Minifigforlife United Kingdomminifigforlife1,914189,151
Play On Bricks And Minifigs United Statesplayonbricks1,3643,091,813
Pick A Brick United KingdomSuperStud633677,512
Bricks without Mortar United StatesBricks.wo.Mortar1,086433,397
Foundation Generation United Stateslogansbricks1,370360,410
Brickshop UK United Kingdombrickbrowser1,802181,947
Bug and Bear Brickworks United StatesBnB_Brickworks327102,950
GB Bricks United Statesvegitt2,49370,489
Central Bricking United Statespmitch294180,537
The Best Bricks United Statesrtogray318309,651
Brick Pickers Uk United KingdomBrickPickersUk327267,215
BrickCat United KingdomBrick-Cat312142,203
budgetbricks-lossestenen Netherlandserikboere761,141,034
Brick Door United StatesGbratti92333,845
Sophies Brick Shop United Kingdomsophiesbrickshop1,83064,840
element United Stateselement4534,505
enigma bricks Lithuaniaenig3311,343,959
BOTBOTASTORE Francebotbota894232,504
AussieBrickster AustraliaAussieBrickster27532,912
BrickVibe United StatesBrickvibe4446,901,967
XS Bricks IrelandXS Bricks498479,660
Celebrick United Kingdomjas667324526,575
Active Builders United StatesActive Builders71196,742
Phil's Bricks United Kingdomphilthomas7533932,016
Planet Brick United Statesplanetbrick370688,495
BrickEmpire Sept Sale -50% NetherlandsMcflyproducts248202,390
Jackson St Bricks United Statesrinda_rhea1,110235,142
Replay Toy Cavern United KingdomShedloadobricks1,14966,784
Bricks&figs United StatesBricksAndFigs25542,102
Brickcomplete AustriaBrickcomplete364508,864
Bricks Magic Francephenomens127181,604
The T-workshop NetherlandsTeup286787,603
elspanky's bricks United Stateselspanky190389,062
ElevenBricks FranceThunderBricks110352,272
The Captain Q Bazaar United Statesqchucka167189,043
bricks24.com Germanybricks24.com568160,749
Lili_Bricks BelgiumLili_Bricks225170,153
Mountain Bricks United StatesMountainBricks13031,755
Brickhunter85 GermanyBrickhunter8544283,574
Pippys Blocks United KingdomPippyblocks113116,844
The Learned Brick United StatesLearnedBrick185319,205
Bricklover123 United Statesziggywheezy12826,513
DOTCOMLEGO United KingdomDOTCOMLEGO5716,750
Brickaloo Canadamegginmj675188,440
Badger's Bricks United KingdomTheSkirrid946113,716
Badlove's Bricks United StatesBadlove1,587353,925
The Brick Guy 22 United StatesThebrickguy2251214,390
pakelbrickshack Australiapal529862,612
Maple Bricks Canadaqwertyboy305116,289
Bricknation Toys United KingdomBricknation Toys271312,243
Brickstar Belgium Belgiumbrickstar belgium531,983,745
vonveederbrick United Statesvonveederbrick295172,402
Rix Brix United StatesRgraichen9699,041
Steentjeswereld-SALE!! NetherlandsSteentjeswereld60138,499
BrickFever Netherlandsbrickfeverparts8912,703,649
Miniadventureworld United KingdomMiniadventureworld708123,709
Central Bricks United Kingdombnsf734526232,151
CheshireBricKs United KingdomCheshireBricKs164135,568
Addicted to Building United StatesRandyipp68191,292
Bricks in the Hood GermanyBricks in the Hood117146,559
All About the Minifigs United Statesbetsy805341105,046
ButtonBricks GermanyJimtrain188104,942
Brick-A-Lot United KingdomAlan.Stanners575204,237
REBRIQUE Francerebrique5545,401
tops and tails United KingdomWESTIEKATH533,505
Brick Masterpiece United KingdomJennyg1328,517
brumbliesbricks United Kingdomnbrumby182311,456
HyperSync United StatesHyperSync136269,848
C. Todd Brick United Statesmrfresnel330187,968
SuperBrick CanadaSuperBrick539201,591
Bricking Amazing ! United KingdomBrickingAmazing37814,127
NDToys United StatesNDToys5866,824,607
BRICKSTORE HOLLAND NetherlandsKilver163374,505
Bradenton Bricks United Statesdreamgyrl12259,582
ENiGMATiC PLASTiC United StatesGraham1,193204,745
Unbrickable Netherlandsunbrickable324128,238
Brickwig United Statesbrickwig19281,231
Venice Bricks United Statesthecueshop535185,248
garys bricks United Kingdomlisa smart1,01491,325
The Mitten Brick Company United Statesthemittenbrickco180573,043
blocs-blocs United Kingdomblocs-blocs8106,733
KC Metro Bricks United Stateskcmetrobricks121176,638
Bricks 'N' Bits UK United KingdomBricks 'N' Bits UK272730,326
DeichBricks GermanyDeichBricks2,350142,334
Hollie's Bricks United Kingdompolarbomber1,39125,822
Alamo City Bricks United StatesAlamo City Bricks61361,033
KentBricks United KingdomAdam634220,790
shop-bricks Germanyshop-bricks346183,461
A HandFul of Bricks PolandAHFB445425,992
Southeast Bricks United Statessoutheast bricks345248,874
Aardvark's Bricks United Statesandirunner13024,568
Em's Bricks n Pieces United KingdomEms Bricks2,534109,422
Barron Bricks United Statesdhbarron34847,403
PatCamBricks CanadaPatCamBricks36235,277
The Daily Brick United KingdomLawrence29514,614
Paul's Dutch Brick Store Netherlandspaulvdb308227,109
Maraxette's Store FranceMaraxette765102,625
brickopolis Belgiumbrickopolis150871,838
Bill's Bricks United Kingdombibble69366273,435
Tiny Robot bricks United KingdomTiny Robot6372,138
Leftoverbricks NetherlandsLeftoverbricks10384,286
Stellar Bricks SpainStellar373174,435
Hideaway Designz United Statesjenhuck40086,299
MINIFIGURE AND PARTS SURPLUS STORE United Statesiketart38314,152
leopard37 Canadaleopard37128114,700
Bricks in Bins Finlandbricksinbins162514,453
Dk_bricks DenmarkLegoDk13632,354
SetApartBricks United Statesyouheardit14686,573
Kendal Bricks United Kingdomcswingrove58093,678
Duck Duck's Bricks United Statesduckduckbrick64123,916
FUM Store Germanymattwoll506311,696
Jay's Brickyard United KingdomJay3725028,609
Dewey Brix United Statespadeweys1655,962
Brickmania.hu Hungarykezany40123,529
Brick Your Dream PolandBrick Your Dream195124,927
White Horse Bricks United KingdomWhite Horse Bricks13844,850
Brickadoon United Kingdombrickadoon5143,704
Brick Emporium United Statesberrylotus657,437
bricknacks United StatesBricknacks482,584
Gizmocom United KingdomGizmocom487711,784
Angry Bricks CanadaStragus541214,249
I Buy Minifigures United StatesKel249174,300
Kitchen Sync United Statesjeffk00722841,337
Scotty's Bricks United States2Lego1920958,395
Barrie Bricks Canadamomtomany290113,912
Snoopy's Brick Shop NetherlandsSnoopy1975124161,669
Alis Brick Store Turkeyali1994941,899
SteengoedNL Netherlandssjoerdvv2354,634
Brick Stackers United Statesbrickstackers669438,618
NelisSolis Toys NetherlandsNelisSolis133261,822
brick'n'brack & son United KingdomCoggs722131,304
Brick Repository Irelandbrickrepository59251,251
Dutchstyle Bricks NetherlandsDutchstyle20382,510
wlwyb | WE LOVE WHAT YOU BUILD Hungarychipnchair1,391308,500
Bricks and Bobs United KingdomBricks and Pieces299,238
Kingdom Brick Supply™ United StatesKingdomBrick47122,485
bizzybricks Germanybizzybricks425261,089
Norwegian Technic 10% sale Norwayovak20638,507
Mrs Swoop & The Bricks United KingdomMrs Swoop304,700
Qwik Brix Australia AustraliaQwik_Brix11048,881
Wereldstenen NetherlandsWereldstenen33320,664
MyBrickUK United KingdomAnnalisa79826,581
FooBricks United Statesfoobricks71214,255
Building Block Bazaar United KingdomBuilding-Block-Bazaar12231,481
B-Teknik FranceAjunta22252,522
Ellie's bricks United KingdomElaine Holmes438,524
Dragon Brick Store DenmarkABLegofan86134,784
bricksbypeanut United Statespeanut042715,283
Spieltraumwelt GermanyOliS51059,845
Build it with technics Belgiumfabsie007193135,908
Brick Assortments Canadakhle621326,479
bricksomania GermanyAladine60332,873
1234bricks Netherlands1234bricks180108,739
Technix4u NetherlandsGertt67162340,541
Pretty_Pieces CanadaPretty_Pieces27155,071
Magicshop ItalyMagic_Shop62277,580
Richbrick United Kingdomrichbrick34195,070
Used Technic Parts NetherlandsHeidski5022,692
StockStuff United StatesStockStuff92162,787
Brickaddiction United StatesHoppyrex12737,571
FITBRICKS United Kingdomwaynstar16919,232
Bonza Bricks AustraliaBonza Bricks10458,954
Edinbuilder United KingdomEdinbuilder11130,877
Brick Fans PortugalBrick_Fans122103,945
bricktoys4boys United Statesbricktoys4boys12274,464
Extra Extra PolandLegoInsomnia106166,900
Brick 'N' Roll Germanyodist10624,083
Jacerish bricks United KingdomJacerish7971,296
Everything But the Kragle United Statespaulkremer273129,169
BricksNorway NorwayBricksNorway12128,338
SG Brickswell SingaporeAlan197666153,338
Brookdales Bricks United Kingdompete brookdale70107,372
Kazan Bricks Russian Federationsaosivert13848,980
Little Big Store Czech RepublicMiketuk155316,067
spielsteinverkauf Austriaweiss57138,758
Flints Fun House United Statesflint309945225,610
Brick Top's Top Bricks SpainBrick_Top26097,481
Attic Bricks United KingdomLucus10236,551
Aal Mani Bricks Francemanigance616152,365
Paul's Lego Cavern United KingdomPaul521025,705
RobboBlox United KingdomRobboblox15728,994
BrickMint AustraliaBrickMint5538,233
Give Me A Brick PortugalGiveMeABrick592,517,498
Steeve's Bricks Canadasqlplus10823,121
BrickSheep PolandNatherine48540,814
A Peace of Lego United StatesMeytals13943,982
Honey Creek Bricks United StatesHoneyCreekBricks25472,077
JEA Bricks Store United Statesjonaye8698,919
MeanGeek United StatesMeanGeek310219,101
BrickNBuild United KingdomTotonel95106,638
KAT-KNAPP United Stateskat-knapp233,910
BRICKTIVITY NetherlandsLegGodt482,669,668
BrickWhizz United KingdomBrickWhizz1,41412,153
Sarbricks DenmarkSarbaek122147,063
Bricks Space ItalyRazer11851,627
Knock Your Block Off United StatesScheneyDC27839,124
Bracknell bricks United KingdomAlexwilcox6428,083
Warehouse Hanger 51 United Kingdomtartarusuk17150,233
Brick-after-Brick United KingdomAdy2513,455
The Brickening Denmarksorenbruun86257,182
KLOCKARNIA Polandlegofan.pl16629,907
Stop And Shop LLC United StatesStopAndShopLLC49123,834
infinibrix United Kingdominfinibrix5410,395
Elias' Brick-store Belgiumelias319964,058
FloathBricks GermanyFloathBricks278,200
Jonos Brick Store United Kingdomukjono7785,884
Simply Bricks United KingdomSimplyBricks292,042
Hoosier Brick and Toy LLC United Statespumbaugh572131,839
Wet Coast Bricks CanadaTowner843404
247BRICKS Czech Republic247bricks161129,477
The Toy Trader Direct Limited United Kingdomtoytraderdirect24437
Chewblocka's United StatesChewblocka179123,979
Ralph's Bricks and Minifigs United Statesrwhitbeck1741,966
BrickEmpire United StatesBrickEmpire11064,834
NewTown_Brickworks United StatesNewTown_Brickworks16335,375
GK store Polandggkk6143,779
CoSuRa GermanyCoSuRa53160,749
lightbrick United Kingdomlightbrick4590,580
Best of Bricks United Statesbestofbricks12140,455
Brick Fix UK United Kingdombeardy1238822,241
Jura-Brick SwitzerlandJura-Brick12134,747
Bama Bricks United StatesDianna215145,607
Quarky Bricks United StatesQuarky Bricks6769,638
StephanieAndPier's BrickShop CanadaStephanieAndPier35133,211
Drop Bear Bricks United StatesGeniac6156,624
Bricks-2-Plates United Statesemilewski11619,327
Brick Squad United Statesbricklander20246,971
2GOLDEN BRICKS United States2build1264,779
Just Brix Netherlandsjustbrix221109,827
Brickrx United StatesCougrx23265,836
PPBrick Russian FederationPaPoBrick72,838
BrickGalore Slovenialegodm20100,239
Pembrick's BelgiumPemnutz2356,036
ABOUT TOWN CASTLE AND TRAIN Francestacey_love314334,160
Brick Apart United Statespyro6903042,959
Caiolaoutdoor ItalyCaiolaoutdoor1226,799
Brick-Bot United StatesBrick-Bot1742
brickablocks United Statesbrickablocks30109,632
Belgium-Bricks - No Fees! BelgiumBelgium-Bricks314240,594
Build by Brick Germanydroka4124,705
FastParts NetherlandsBrick2Build53270,401
Alena Brick Boutique Russian Federationkukuruku3826,595
BrickItEasy Hong KongJonathanchau2546,573
ladybricks80 Italymariolego38274,493
RayBricks United KingdomRayBricks10117,351
BeanBuild United Kingdombeanbuild217,259
FigBits Canadafigbits18887,441
Springer Bricks United Statesgoshe714045,495
Everythingandthelegokitchensink United StatesPerry1017727,605
ubertoys.eu Belgiumubertoys.eu22426,392
Bricks by Fans United StatesBricks by Fans6171,577
The house of Bricks United Kingdomstuart macklin2431,974
Robernat's Brick Market Belgiumrobernat61158,099
Brick Fairy United StatesJanice777337,345
Golder Bricks United KingdomNstgolder2402,785
Kelly Francis BelgiumKelly Francis2941,545
Steinehelden GermanySteinehelden32,358
Aspen's Surplus United StatesPikachu312596,028
GarrettsLegoSpares United KingdomAmandajg2101,777
FRENCH LEGO STORE by CQ Francefrenchlegostore11011,631
Von's Bricks United Statesvon31661349,680
Brick-Shoper CZ Czech RepublicBrick-Shoper312,723
The Eagles Nest United Statesabschuss52549
Lukes Bricks United StatesLukes Bricks2192,782
BRICKHOUSE ItalyAle83274260,202
Top-Brick-Shop GermanyTop-Brick-Shop76829
Belfast Bricks United KingdomSimon48921,615
Brion's Extras... United Statesbsohn509,579
Another Brick In The Wall United KingdomLEGOFRIEND4529,592
Most Plated United KingdomSilentMode1472,207
Sanchez Diego Bricks United Statessducks33,254
nicelegoo Moroccokakashisharingan67752
Downhome Bricks United StatesRedhawk_Kevin12,387
Brickspares UK United Kingdomhennypenny252,037
electricBricks SpainelectricBricks01,274
Happyblues Place United StatesHappyblue2247107,920
The Brick Mill United StatesTheBrickMill2427,048
Donnie's Bricks United Statesdonniesoprano39286,801
Millstream Retail United Kingdommillstream Retail153,132
Brick Arena United KingdomBrick Arena3460,116
Collection Kings United StatesCollection Kings22,087
Fleetwood Brick United StatesFleetwood Brick396,782
MOC Therapy Canadagiser192176
Bizzy Blox United Statesbizzyblox2970,447
Builder-4-Life United StatesBuilder-4-Life11323,153
JS Lego Store United KingdomJsteele26128647,990
A Few Brick Short United StatesId40237
Walls with Bricks Belgiumrenwall3327,992
Darth Dankos Merry Store Croatiavsimovic40865,064
Mikes Bricks n Blocks n Bits United KingdomMike Jackson5867
CrimsonBricks United Statescbpearson152,510
TOYS4KIDS12 AustriaTOYS4KIDS1213,819
PatricksBricks AustriaSalmhofer Patrick1222,126
LeVin's World NetherlandsJanDr8039,482
Fantasy Land Romaniaadn237770890
Richie's Bricks United Kingdomrich80wba12716,709
Technic Emporium United Kingdomjohnoiom13548,290
BuyNewBricks.com United Statesbuynewbricks1146,651
Rares and Spares BelgiumHoddie21443,151
TuscanyBricks ItalyTuscanyBricks9266,469
Andy´s Brickstore AustriaAndy´s Brickstore3483,663
Building Options AustraliaBuilding Options6310,792
Mardosul - Low shipping $ Portugalmardosul1365
Lack of Bricks United StatesLackofBricks13514,615
Heugen Brickstore NetherlandsR.Heugen4124
Viking of the Bricks FranceMatakapo127560
skics Hungaryskics26,701
PikkaBrikka Czech RepublicPikka441,580
BrickRon IrelandBrickRon2637,168
A brick per day Austriastefxan21,506
Grandma's Attic United Statesdrh229298,329
Chubby Chase's Store United StatesChubby Chase's Store18,774
Brick Storage Sweden SwedenHanfot4168
LanceR Enterprises United StatesLanceR117309
JZBricks United Statesbrickabrack14011,076
DoesCollectables NetherlandsDoesCollectables154,728
Wisebricks United Stateswisebricks7139,787
bricksaloon Italyrenna953911,504
HAIL HYDRA BRICKS United KingdomDeadCell7927313
Brick-e-Mart Germany GermanyBrick-E-Mart1213,822
Area53 Belgiumarea534219,145
THE KINGS CLOSET United Statesthekingscloset74,150
Autour des Briques - Auvergne - FR Franceautour-des-briques207,533
Bricks To The Max United StatesBricks to the Max28101,138
T-Bird Toys United StatesTbirdtoys445,998
BrienBricks United KingdomLEGOBrien357,350
Left Lego United KingdomConstantine8757112
Brick People United Kingdomimpulsivitea1231
BricksDirect NetherlandsBricksDirect12016,679
Mesh Bricks United KingdomMesh_Bricks6211,036
JuDam Store Polandjudam12148,797
cuboid - 60% off! United Statescuboid71794,518
Matrix Bricks ThailandBrick-Junkie93,913
brickshop.germany Germanybrickshop.germany10849,000
adambrick Franceadamfamily2452,544
brick pieces United Statesregoerich1932041,189
I Love Lamp United StatesImBrickTamland02,620
you-know-what Czech Republickindergarden544,305
Mastiff Bricks United Statesvenomsailor32238,465
M & M Bricks United Statesmandmbricks100551
Coconut BelgiumCoconut716,880
Bricks of Chachalilou BelgiumChachalilou12510,683
Cybertron Bricks United Statesdiaclonex314,593
Bricks n Blocks United KingdomJoshGrier43735
Tiny'sBricks United KingdomTheFew10434,697
nette Spainnette2007,781
BricksOnTheMove United Statesbricksonthemove14622,548
Mariobrick PolandMariommc0172
Dr Brickson GermanyMilkToast102,787
lincolnshire lego United Kingdomchris19979197
Brick Picks United KingdomNatasha32432
Brick Academy United Statesflipus742283,082
Bricksyouneed PortugalDarioCruz3194
NoName Bricks New ZealandRubyGirl109126,850
Richland Ave Bricks United States1ego5Rfun21116
Retrotoys.eu HungaryRetrotoys.eu11159,735
DUPLO Shop France Francepatochon4423
Brick Barn United StatesBrick Barn5015,652
Brick Technologies United Statesjtom412221673
Brick_Kingdom GermanyBrick Kingdom701325
Legend Bricks United StatesMOCDoc41,013
Steeeez Steinerampe GermanySteeeez178
Brickworld QC CanadaLegopopo0385
Brick Bonus CanadaDan2475477
Bricks On The Side United StatesBricksontheside412,911
Fabubricks Spainclam10764
BRICKS 4 EVERY1 United StatesJnavarrete1018,368
brick2325 United Stateslaoheimiao43,984
AZ Bricksource United StatesAZ Bricksource112,694
Spix Bricks United KingdomSpix Bricks171,874
Pippins Toy Box United StatesKimbertrees239,047
Nerruns Brickerado GermanyNerrun191
BricksIL Israelofiroz0821
Brics Cymru United Kingdombrickcymru3584
Brickstation Philippinesgen922412,753
gnyffens lego Denmarkslup065
Super 2 Sets United StatesRed Blur11394
Gargodong SlovakiaGargodong251,710
Out of the Box NetherlandsTango1,402264
BrixPlay Singaporebrixplay282,627
Abrick Italykaradoc7731
AOK Bricks United StatesLadyko2312564
Leeko Finlandfin-lego314,554
LatBricks LatviaLegoTechnicLV7224,884
Minifig Lab GermanyMinifig_Lab05,460
Better Bricks United StatesKevin Greenberg41,363
Steinemarktplatz GermanySteinemarktplatz5,2034,781
FordBricks United StatesCarguy17.51308
Gavin's Bricks United StatesGavinsbricks88,695
Rauch Bricks United Statespdr50727221,832
Bonus Bricks United StatesBonusBricks1446,622
Myste's Store United StatesMurmys551,329
406Bricks United StatesOrion Skywalker1191
Hotlanta Bricks United Statesmotherofwagons104255
Triple L's Bricks United StatesLawluhn916,403
You Make Me Brick United Statesbcrigler51,783
BrickQueen93 United StatesGuppie932264
TFM Store GermanyDarkstone783,785
Bricks We R NetherlandsBWA32256,404
Bricks Collector Portugalbricksaddict10645
Brick 'n' Mix United Kingdomlauraskinner0143137
Bricktown NetherlandsBricktown15250
Loachridge's Bricks United Statesloachridge969
Bricks & Bones United Statesspeshy80051
Imagine Robotics Australianosomis6811,848
Egrom_Inc United StatesEgromInc07,803
Nikibrique Canadanikibrique154,631
CrazyGymTeacher United StatesCrazyGymTeacher4269
FALUKA BRICKS -45% SALE Czech RepublicFALUKA BRICKS2482
M.Boss Bricks United StatesM.Boss1127
CreatorsParadise United StatesLegoGuy049208
Sharksbricks United KingdomSharksBricks01,769
birck.engineer GermanyMisterEricsson060
owlkids Franceowlkids0134
BlacksBricks Germanym_schwarz2542,663
The Gentle Giant United Statesgentlegiantcraig156
bricksforless United Stateslaflameovo521,367
Got Brick? United Statesjustinfitz60110
Cody Bricks ItalyCodyBricks93,631
Knights Of The Square Brick United Kingdomspendloa02,204
Bricks Ohio United Statesvoidofone0342
BrickHunters.be BelgiumBrickHunters.be374,011
Southwest Bricks United Statesdshaddix224,900
Frabricks NetherlandsFrabricks510,428
Choise Bricks United StatesChoiseBricks0300
BrickIreland Irelandharryforde056
Limited_Editions Serbiaepic001064
Polliebricks Netherlandspollie12133096,964
moncbricks parts Spain Spainmoncho12198,233
Special Collection Company NetherlandsSCC054
Click&Brick Netherlandsclicknbrick0113
MAGICBRICKS GermanyMagicbricks0521
partsandmore NetherlandsMaurice12,808
Alpine Bricks & Sets United Statesjablanch258
Builder’s Best Bricks United StatesKeturah1136810
CC Legos United StatesDarklit4501,062
Brickvale CanadaKastrenzo45116
CraftSuter United StatesCraftSuter0122
The Brick Bungalow United KingdomDavinders500119
Muskie's Stuff United KingdomKilo2723,217
The Toy pit United StatesG_bone13,975
Happy Bits NetherlandsHappyBits06,562
BRICK_UNIVERSE SpainB_UNIVERSE12,535
Lake Murray Bricks United Statessc19343,903
Phantasy NetherlandsDelmikra760
Golbsco United KingdomGolbsco0700
ww2custombrickmodels Germanyww2custombrickmodels01,019
Timmy's NetherlandsFLS-Tim0126
Bricktoys NetherlandsRobLuk01,000
Pastry Bricks Denmarkbas24102
Isaiah Buildings United StatesIsaiah Builds01,027
BRICKSTORE FRANCE FranceLegoman54088
manonaji Francemanonaji14267
calsbrickshop United KingdomCalvergent1225
FREDSTORE FranceFREDSTORE120,425
2ksales United Kingdom2ksales0774
The Leaf Hunter United StatesKpaycb04,320
Brick-Core PortugalBRICK-CORE274,598
PSUK Bricks United KingdomPS79340
Little builderz United StatesCabria Robison01,428
Twoloosebricks CanadaTwoloosebricks056
HappyB Netherlandszwartemagica2812,969
mklpmn Netherlandsmklpmn283,774
BricksUnlimited United StatesBRICKSUNLIMITED3100
Brick CriGaiMar Italycrigaimar0188
3_BRICKS Slovenia3_BRICKS0605
Bluestem Bricks CanadaBluestem02,764
Brick Blaze United StatesNikko_1058
Hayama-bricks Swedenclinden171
Vienna Brick Depot AustriaWL1,000763
maques.hu Hungarymaques6148
Locker 47 United KingdomLocker4783495
Bricks 4 You Estoniatouchthebrick20658
Second Chance Collectibles Spainess10653
this and that parts United Statesmmermy276
MinifigsLand CanadaMinifigsLand0260
AussieAFOL Australiaunplugged19830427
Ivaleksa SerbiaIvka3181
gunterbricks Francegunter4401,499
Me and My Bricks United Stateslilasianman47216
Bumuel's Bricks United Statesdmiller027199
jonser's brick store United Statesjonserlego0160
Shatter Shield Bricks United KingdomGingerbrick12107
Nane's bricks United Statesnathansbricks1653
Ltables United Kingdomicooney8573
Bricko Land DenmarkLars_H_And24,347
Zozzka's Bricks Hungaryzozzka095
A Brick Shiphouse United Kingdommaninblack2129
ClickIt Bricks United StatesABrickThing090
RainBricks ItalyJetyk41,625
JanHankeStore GermanyJan96181204
Brickspol PolandPolBricks44170,739
TOYINSEL Germanytoyinsel0158
NEO Bricks United Statesigotnolegos2311,571
Boerne Lego United StatesChquye066
UrbanBrix United Stateslm50-20977
little brickhouse United Kingdomlittletreehouse26171
AFV MOC United StatesLegoman1966360
Minifigs Austriappppppez856215
MILLER TOYS ArgentinaMILLER TOYS02,590
hrbrick Croatiabrunje053
EverRy Russian FederationA.Novok5141
Tees Bricks United Statestbone_foley28801
Mia's Bricks United StatesMia's Bricks01,180
1.Bagger Austriaholladi33365
jt's bricks United Statesjtsbricks915,115
DC Bricks United Kingdomdavidecostanzo363
BrickBiters United StatesBrickBiters4423,985
My Bricks R Your Bricks United StatesMyBricksRyourBricks0338
JP's Bricks United Statesjaypwillie14168,557
Collector Slovakialabko602,706
JSM Bricks United KingdomBrick JSM0837
Davesbrix United StatesDavesbrix3,1003,049
builtbychris United Kingdombuiltbychris151,651
2 Many Bricks United Statesgarrywinter2180
brickcrazy86 United StatesBrickcrazy860307
SSE Lego United Kingdombradders1234977
Brick Creations United Kingdomkitmastersupplies073
Banana Bricks United StatesBananaBricks09,000
Bricks 4 Glory NetherlandsConsanguineus769
drenthebricks NetherlandsAnnetteSeverijnse0100
collectoys1 Mexicocollectoys10105
YELLOW FARM BRICKS United KingdomYELLOW FARM BRICKS42820
Mattoncini ItalyMattoncini176
Whats That United Kingdomdjwhite81813,186
Got Ingots? United Statesshellfish.samurai6287
tmspecial United Statestmspecial073
Personal Bricks Malaysiaek31,104
Mel's Bricktionary Palace United Statesvampyr6621344,075
Scuba's bricks United Statesscuba6651,132
Little Bricks Big Plans United Kingdomrobertgreenwood176327
Square Imaginarium United StatesColoradoBrick0911
Trainfan's Engine Shed Australiatrainfan123,625
classic-bits-and-pieces United Kingdomstarrycc24408
Bricksatsea NetherlandsBricksatsea4259
More bricks 4u United StatesKandkwatts2798
JomboBricks Latviajombobombo4322
purplepigeonbricks United Statesdannytrizzle4115
RPM Collectibles & Games United StatesRPM153640103
The Brick Four CanadaTheBrickFour3184
Brickopedia Australiajjcchiu17124
imaking Chinahardwell1400
Canada Canadase2te07,903
Brickton Empire Turkeybasarozcan2612,685
Brick'o'Mania United Kingdomamy.r9683,462
Corgi's Store United StatesCorgiGamingTV0303
Rain Bricks United StatesRainey07,372
Brick'n'Figs United KingdomFalcn1201,664